Commando
Most kills
22
QuakeWorld Team Fortress / Match report
Most kills
Most damage
Most deaths
Most kills on demo
Most caps
Most time with flag
Most kills
Most damage
Most flag stops
Kills-death rank
Most Team Kills
Least damage taken
Most damage given + taken
| Team | Player | Classes played | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BLU | 22 | 36 | -14 | 0 | 4261 | 426 | 4416 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0:47 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 13 | 31 | -18 | 1 | 3154 | 315 | 6682 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 8 | 2:31 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 11 | 38 | -27 | 0 | 2552 | 255 | 6973 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 6 | 1:10 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 14 | 37 | -23 | 0 | 4016 | 402 | 6272 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 1:21 | 10:00 |
| Team | Player | Classes played | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RED | 41 | 37 | 4 | 11 | 5465 | 547 | 5822 | 0 | 15 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 20 | 44 | -24 | 4 | 4738 | 474 | 6032 | 0 | 1 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 20 | 31 | -11 | 3 | 5105 | 511 | 4371 | 0 | 3 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 42 | 35 | 7 | 8 | 6924 | 692 | 4554 | 0 | 14 | 10:00 |
No players match this search. Try another name or team.
* Scaled to a full round. Hover a marked value to see the original count.
Round 1 · Blue attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 8 | 22 | ||
| 2 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 13 | ||
| 3 | 20 | 21 | 8 | 11 | 41 | |
| 4 | 11 | 9 | 4 | 22 | 20 |
| 1 | 5293 | 86 | 2575 | 1686 | 4261 | |
| 2 | 172 | 261 | 2110 | 1044 | 3154 | |
| 3 | 1880 | 3585 | 3500 | 3019 | 5465 | |
| 4 | 2138 | 2600 | 844 | 5898 | 4738 |
Round 2 · Red attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 16 | 3 | 13 | 7 | 20 | |
| 2 | 8 | 14 | 19 | 23 | 42 | |
| 3 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 11 | ||
| 4 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 14 |
| 1 | 3922 | 450 | 2662 | 2443 | 5105 | |
| 2 | 1590 | 3863 | 3775 | 3149 | 6924 | |
| 3 | 691 | 1861 | 1098 | 215 | 2552 | |
| 4 | 1888 | 2128 | 134 | 6713 | 4016 |
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 22 / 36 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 15 / 2 | |||
| Carry | 0:47 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 90 | 59% | 2121 | 5 |
| Grenade | 1796 | 16 | ||
| Napalm | 197 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 147 | 1 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1509 | 13 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1293 | 9 | ||
| Pipebomb | 790 | 10 | ||
| Environmental | 226 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 202 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 131 | 2 | ||
| Napalm | 92 | 0 | ||
| Detpack | 69 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 68 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 36 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 20 / 31 / 3 | |||
| Flag stops | 3 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 147 | 44% | 2562 | 10 |
| Grenade | 2192 | 8 | ||
| Fire | 163 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 141 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 17 | 35% | 47 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1678 | 7 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 1084 | 3 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 297 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 291 | 4 | ||
| Detpack | 288 | 2 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 280 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 207 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 202 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 44 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 13 / 31 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 24 / 8 | |||
| Carry | 2:31 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 1816 | 7 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 609 | 18% | 1330 | 6 |
| Shotgun | 3 | 33% | 8 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2268 | 11 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1923 | 9 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1138 | 4 | ||
| Environmental | 411 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 282 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 246 | 3 | ||
| Shotgun | 156 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 114 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 113 | 1 | ||
| Detpack | 31 | 1 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 42 / 35 / 8 | |||
| Flag stops | 14 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 290 | 23% | 3535 | 17 |
| Grenade | 1548 | 12 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 28 | 36% | 776 | 3 |
| MIRV | 465 | 1 | ||
| Detpack | 435 | 4 | ||
| Shotgun | 27 | 59% | 165 | 5 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1976 | 14 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 1089 | 5 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 689 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 341 | 0 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 180 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 115 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 98 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 44 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 22 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 11 / 38 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 21 / 6 | |||
| Carry | 1:10 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 1181 | 8 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 516 | 16% | 986 | 3 |
| Super Shotgun | 28 | 64% | 385 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1984 | 13 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1769 | 6 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1552 | 8 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 558 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 402 | 3 | ||
| Detpack | 266 | 3 | ||
| MIRV | 167 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 112 | 2 | ||
| Fire | 58 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 58 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 41 / 37 / 11 | |||
| Flag stops | 15 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 265 | 22% | 2713 | 19 |
| Grenade | 1736 | 13 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 33 | 21% | 448 | 4 |
| MIRV | 244 | 3 | ||
| Shotgun | 48 | 46% | 224 | 0 |
| Detpack | 100 | 2 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2657 | 18 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1423 | 3 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 829 | 5 | ||
| Napalm | 386 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 293 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 226 | 3 | ||
| Shotgun | 8 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 14 / 37 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 22 / 5 | |||
| Carry | 1:21 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 71 | 51% | 2173 | 8 |
| Grenade | 1843 | 6 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2023 | 11 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1766 | 11 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1010 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 465 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 298 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 218 | 1 | ||
| Detpack | 169 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 105 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 100 | 4 | ||
| Napalm | 94 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 24 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 20 / 44 / 4 | |||
| Flag stops | 1 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 155 | 40% | 2431 | 12 |
| Grenade | 1819 | 7 | ||
| Napalm | 374 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 114 | 1 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2096 | 24 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1313 | 4 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1024 | 10 | ||
| Detpack | 504 | 5 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 501 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 283 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 265 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 46 | 0 | ||
No players match the scoreboard filters.