Commando
Most kills
34*
QuakeWorld Team Fortress / Match report
Most kills
Most damage
Most deaths
Most kills on demo
Most time with flag
Most destroyed sentries
Most caps
Most kills
Most damage
Most flag stops
Kills-death rank
Most Team Kills
Least damage taken
Most damage given + taken
| Team | Player | Classes played | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BLU | 18 | 34 | -16 | 1 | 3325 | 333 | 5570 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0:10 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 18 | 30 | -12 | 2 | 5603 | 560 | 6465 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 0:23 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 8 | 28 | -20 | 0 | 1763 | 176 | 4671 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0:14 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 23 | 33 | -10 | 0 | 6033 | 603 | 6101 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0:22 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 34* | 29* | 5 | 0 | 2737 | 665 | 4618* | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0:11 | 4:07 | ||
| RED | 10* | 34* | -24 | 0 | 585 | 142 | 6549* | 1 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0:20 | 4:07 | ||
| RED | 17* | 24* | -7 | 0 | 792 | 192 | 4154* | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0:22 | 4:07 | ||
| RED | 19* | 27* | -8 | 5* | 1803 | 438 | 5937* | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0:22 | 4:07 |
| Team | Player | Classes played | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RED | 24 | 28 | -4 | 3 | 5408 | 541 | 3524 | 13 | 2 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 34 | 18 | 16 | 7 | 5194 | 519 | 3432 | 0 | 9 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 18 | 27 | -9 | 4 | 4048 | 405 | 4218 | 0 | 4 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 39 | 20 | 19 | 4 | 6102 | 610 | 7139 | 0 | 2 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 22* | 27* | -5 | 2* | 1772 | 430 | 3012* | 4 | 2 | 4:07 | ||
| BLU | 39* | 32* | 7 | 17* | 2776 | 674 | 4139* | 0 | 4 | 3:58 | ||
| BLU | 2* | 24* | -22 | 2* | 1015 | 247 | 4042* | 0 | 0 | 4:07 | ||
| BLU | 36* | 32* | 4 | 10* | 2548 | 619 | 10450* | 0 | 5 | 4:06 |
No players match this search. Try another name or team.
* Scaled to a full round. Hover a marked value to see the original count.
Round 1 · Blue attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14 | ||||
| 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 14 | |||
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8 | |||||||
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 13 | |||||
| 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
| 6 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 24 | |||
| 7 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 34 | ||
| 8 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 18 | |||
| 9 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 39 |
| 1 | 2853 | 26 | 99 | 645 | 374 | 337 | 784 | 2140 | |||
| 2 | 205 | 3170 | 94 | 89 | 1102 | 727 | 1110 | 1597 | 4536 | ||
| 3 | 18 | 27 | 654 | 27 | 275 | 222 | 175 | 1091 | 1763 | ||
| 4 | 36 | 24 | 196 | 413 | 134 | 538 | 836 | 915 | 1369 | 3792 | |
| 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
| 6 | 1491 | 2237 | 282 | 1398 | 714 | 414 | 324 | 407 | 5408 | ||
| 7 | 1001 | 1367 | 1208 | 1618 | 493 | 1122 | 720 | 1083 | 5194 | ||
| 8 | 882 | 1159 | 526 | 1481 | 16 | 199 | 297 | 2418 | 655 | 4048 | |
| 9 | 1713 | 1333 | 1803 | 1253 | 115 | 438 | 399 | 465 | 6102 |
Round 2 · Red attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 9 | |||||
| 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 16 | ||
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 15 | ||
| 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
| 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 11 | |||||
| 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
| 8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | ||||||
| 9 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
| 1 | 195 | 4 | 123 | 357 | 726 | 296 | 393 | 1772 | |||
| 2 | 330 | 1037 | 309 | 1386 | 542 | 771 | 576 | 887 | 2776 | ||
| 3 | 39 | 858 | 55 | 140 | 225 | 208 | 442 | 1015 | |||
| 4 | 189 | 377 | 365 | 889 | 747 | 812 | 406 | 583 | 2548 | ||
| 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
| 6 | 327 | 332 | 270 | 1507 | 1473 | 19 | 27 | 2436 | |||
| 7 | 65 | 200 | 72 | 174 | 69 | 12 | 511 | ||||
| 8 | 145 | 230 | 195 | 172 | 9 | 305 | 18 | 742 | |||
| 9 | 84 | 419 | 337 | 734 | 3 | 81 | 1129 | 1574 |
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 18 / 34 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 6 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:10 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 102 | 61% | 2433 | 15 |
| Grenade | 553 | 2 | ||
| Napalm | 198 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 141 | 1 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1426 | 9 | ||
| Grenade | 1266 | 10 | ||
| Sentry | 903 | 3 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 516 | 5 | ||
| Pipebomb | 427 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 322 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 224 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 122 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 100 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 97 | 1 | ||
| Railgun | 67 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 46 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 36 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 18 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 22* / 27* / 2* | |||
| Flag stops | 2 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Super Shotgun | 69 | 67% | 683 | 2 |
| Sentry | 617 | 3 | ||
| Grenade | 465 | 3 | ||
| Impeller | 20 | 10% | 7 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 341 | 2 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 275 | 2 | ||
| Detpack | 175 | 2 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 110 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 100 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 80 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 65 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 55 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 30 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 9 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 18 / 30 / 2 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 9 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:23 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 97 | 55% | 3049 | 8 |
| Grenade | 2080 | 10 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 434 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 4 | 50% | 40 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1470 | 8 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1028 | 0 | ||
| Pipebomb | 937 | 5 | ||
| Sentry | 722 | 5 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 572 | 5 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 516 | 4 | ||
| MIRV | 360 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 281 | 1 | ||
| EMP | 253 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 174 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 40 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 38 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 24 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Axe | 22 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 5 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 39* / 32* / 17* | |||
| Flag stops | 4 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 118 | 20% | 1243 | 7 |
| Grenade | 668 | 3 | ||
| MIRV | 302 | 2 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 10 | 30% | 234 | 1 |
| Detpack | 231 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 9 | 67% | 62 | 1 |
| Axe | 6 | 33% | 36 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 448 | 8 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 316 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 253 | 2 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 132 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 124 | 1 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 120 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 115 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 103 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 45 | 0 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 18 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 18 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 12 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 8 / 28 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 10 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:14 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 1326 | 6 | ||
| Gas | 401 | 2 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 6 | 33% | 36 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1288 | 8 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1005 | 6 | ||
| Grenade | 880 | 8 | ||
| Environmental | 257 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 240 | 1 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 196 | 2 | ||
| Door | 190 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 149 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 141 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 128 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 94 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 40 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 37 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 16 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 10 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 2* / 24* / 2* | |||
| Flag stops | 0 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 59 | 25% | 736 | 0 |
| Grenade | 261 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 18 | 0 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 635 | 3 | ||
| MIRV | 171 | 0 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 152 | 0 | ||
| Detpack | 138 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 114 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 106 | 1 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 95 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 72 | 0 | ||
| Knife | 68 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 46 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 21 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 20 | 1 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 18 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 8 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 23 / 33 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 11 / 2 | |||
| Carry | 0:22 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Super Nailgun | 1303 | 21% | 3317 | 10 |
| Grenade | 2598 | 11 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 13 | 46% | 118 | 2 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Pipebomb | 1073 | 6 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 994 | 6 | ||
| Grenade | 974 | 4 | ||
| Sentry | 849 | 1 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 819 | 6 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 264 | 3 | ||
| Environmental | 223 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 215 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 202 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 94 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 93 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 89 | 0 | ||
| 84 | 1 | |||
| Fire | 50 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 39 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 16 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 36* / 32* / 10* | |||
| Flag stops | 5 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Assault Cannon | 659 | 33% | 1721 | 10 |
| Grenade | 409 | 3 | ||
| MIRV | 264 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 20 | 35% | 154 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1476 | 3 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 875 | 4 | ||
| Pipebomb | 426 | 1 | ||
| Detpack | 376 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 348 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 304 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 151 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 108 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 58 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 58 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 56 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 55 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 11 | 1 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 34* / 29* / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 2 / 2 | |||
| Carry | 0:11 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 53 | 55% | 1396 | 7 |
| Grenade | 1121 | 7 | ||
| Shotgun | 16 | 50% | 98 | 0 |
| Fire | 76 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 46 | 0 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 586 | 3 | ||
| Grenade | 262 | 3 | ||
| Pipebomb | 256 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 237 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 164 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 115 | 0 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 108 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 107 | 1 | ||
| Detpack | 58 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 8 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 24 / 28 / 3 | |||
| Flag stops | 2 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Sentry | 2474 | 9 | ||
| Grenade | 1723 | 7 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 70 | 56% | 693 | 4 |
| EMP | 253 | 1 | ||
| Railgun | 97 | 7% | 150 | 2 |
| 84 | 1 | |||
| Impeller | 43 | 14% | 31 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1087 | 9 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 616 | 1 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 517 | 6 | ||
| Pipebomb | 493 | 2 | ||
| Gas | 144 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 140 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 125 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 103 | 1 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 100 | 1 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 62 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 42 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 37 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 32 | 4 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 18 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 8 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 10* / 34* / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 10 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:20 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Super Nailgun | 107 | 27% | 331 | 3 |
| Grenade | 197 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 6 | 50% | 31 | 0 |
| Super Shotgun | 1 | 100% | 26 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 558 | 3 | ||
| Grenade | 479 | 2 | ||
| Sentry | 462 | 2 | ||
| Pipebomb | 318 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 244 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 191 | 1 | ||
| Detpack | 173 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 131 | 0 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 96 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 30 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 9 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 3 | 1 | ||
| Impeller | 2 | 1 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 34 / 18 / 7 | |||
| Flag stops | 9 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 248 | 27% | 3442 | 20 |
| Grenade | 1017 | 8 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 34 | 18% | 334 | 3 |
| MIRV | 247 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 31 | 42% | 154 | 2 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1217 | 6 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 445 | 3 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 390 | 4 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 311 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 288 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 144 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 124 | 0 | ||
| EMP | 119 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 97 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 96 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 58 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 46 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 27 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 17* / 24* / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 6 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:22 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 480 | 4 | ||
| Gas | 130 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 5 | 100% | 78 | 2 |
| Knife | 2 | 100% | 68 | 1 |
| Tranquilizer | 7 | 29% | 36 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 469 | 3 | ||
| Pipebomb | 269 | 2 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 224 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 179 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 136 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 131 | 0 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 108 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 90 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 81 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 12 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 11 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 18 / 27 / 4 | |||
| Flag stops | 4 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 147 | 44% | 2668 | 11 |
| Grenade | 786 | 6 | ||
| Shotgun | 76 | 43% | 267 | 0 |
| Napalm | 187 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 118 | 1 | ||
| Axe | 2 | 50% | 22 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1737 | 10 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 532 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 476 | 1 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 337 | 12 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 322 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 227 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 147 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 102 | 0 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 96 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 74 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 62 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 61 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 22 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 19* / 27* / 5* | |||
| Touch / Cap | 7 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:22 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 29 | 48% | 912 | 2 |
| Grenade | 728 | 4 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 7 | 86% | 117 | 0 |
| Shotgun | 6 | 67% | 46 | 2 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 593 | 3 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 424 | 0 | ||
| Pipebomb | 400 | 3 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 353 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 177 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 121 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 98 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 94 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 59 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 48 | 0 | ||
| Axe | 36 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 18 | 0 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 18 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 5 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 39 / 20 / 4 | |||
| Flag stops | 2 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Assault Cannon | 1082 | 48% | 4105 | 28 |
| Grenade | 691 | 5 | ||
| MIRV | 568 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 56 | 59% | 558 | 4 |
| Shotgun | 45 | 44% | 180 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2983 | 10 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 919 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 846 | 1 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 567 | 3 | ||
| Pipebomb | 437 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 352 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 255 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 167 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 153 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 96 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 88 | 0 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 72 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 66 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 53 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 44 | 1 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 18 | 0 | ||
No players match the scoreboard filters.