Commando
Most kills
38
QuakeWorld Team Fortress / Match report
Most kills
Most damage
Most deaths
Most kills on demo
Most caps
Most time with flag
Most destroyed sentries
Most kills
Most damage
Most flag stops
Kills-death rank
Most Team Kills
Least damage taken
Most damage given + taken
| Team | Player | Classes played | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BLU | 38 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 8553 | 855 | 6206 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0:18 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 11 | 30 | -19 | 1 | 2305 | 231 | 6154 | 5 | 5 | 18 | 4 | 1:00 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 24 | 30 | -6 | 0 | 5227 | 523 | 5892 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 0:48 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 8 | 30 | -22 | 1 | 2153 | 215 | 5105 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0:10 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 30 | 36 | -6 | 1 | 7547 | 755 | 6857 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0:12 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 3 | 33 | -30 | 1 | 550 | 55 | 6365 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 5 | 0:56 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 34 | 33 | 1 | 2 | 6507 | 651 | 6513 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0:16 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 11 | 35 | -24 | 2 | 1625 | 163 | 4094 | 7 | 2 | 15 | 2 | 0:25 | 10:00 |
| Team | Player | Classes played | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RED | 26 | 31 | -5 | 4 | 5518 | 552 | 4652 | 0 | 4 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 18 | 26 | -8 | 4 | 4753 | 475 | 3303 | 12 | 3 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 31 | 27 | 4 | 9 | 6346 | 635 | 9507 | 0 | 1 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 24 | 36 | -12 | 11 | 4774 | 477 | 4584 | 0 | 6 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 42 | 23 | 19 | 22 | 6466 | 647 | 3302 | 0 | 10 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 43 | 22 | 21 | 6 | 7268 | 727 | 8446 | 0 | 2 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 14 | 27 | -13 | 5 | 4750 | 475 | 4456 | 0 | 2 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 14 | 28 | -14 | 0 | 3366 | 337 | 3516 | 10 | 1 | 10:00 |
No players match this search. Try another name or team.
* Scaled to a full round. Hover a marked value to see the original count.
Round 1 · Blue attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 6 | 30 | ||
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | |||||
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 19 | ||||
| 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | ||||
| 5 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 26 | ||
| 6 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 18 | |||
| 7 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 31 | |
| 8 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 24 |
| 1 | 3349 | 202 | 219 | 99 | 1380 | 577 | 3512 | 1358 | 6827 | |
| 2 | 64 | 72 | 12 | 246 | 305 | 401 | 435 | 1387 | ||
| 3 | 111 | 2091 | 224 | 752 | 581 | 2119 | 817 | 4269 | ||
| 4 | 4 | 85 | 610 | 421 | 175 | 682 | 626 | 1904 | ||
| 5 | 1884 | 819 | 1782 | 1033 | 3901 | 487 | 324 | 506 | 5518 | |
| 6 | 1899 | 1346 | 927 | 581 | 110 | 500 | 344 | 336 | 4753 | |
| 7 | 1851 | 1467 | 1410 | 1618 | 914 | 408 | 1394 | 395 | 6346 | |
| 8 | 232 | 1796 | 1376 | 1370 | 698 | 636 | 2041 | 3036 | 4774 |
Round 2 · Red attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 8 | 12 | 42 | |
| 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 11 | 43 | |
| 3 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 14 | |||
| 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14 | |||||
| 5 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 22 | |||
| 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
| 7 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 24 | |||
| 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
| 1 | 1561 | 2193 | 1283 | 708 | 701 | 3469 | 1295 | 1001 | 6466 | |
| 2 | 486 | 557 | 641 | 398 | 2268 | 1546 | 2275 | 1179 | 7268 | |
| 3 | 124 | 294 | 2761 | 349 | 1736 | 372 | 1399 | 1243 | 4750 | |
| 4 | 41 | 130 | 132 | 143 | 1447 | 496 | 1039 | 384 | 3366 | |
| 5 | 1085 | 3164 | 1037 | 1193 | 3168 | 63 | 184 | 22 | 6479 | |
| 6 | 12 | 60 | 95 | 159 | 99 | 53 | 15 | 326 | ||
| 7 | 1172 | 2266 | 781 | 572 | 81 | 4255 | 55 | 4791 | ||
| 8 | 337 | 289 | 411 | 84 | 110 | 9 | 9 | 2862 | 1121 |
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 38 / 26 / 7 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 4 / 2 | |||
| Carry | 0:18 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 134 | 54% | 3940 | 19 |
| Grenade | 3338 | 14 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 1090 | 5 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 14 | 71% | 159 | 0 |
| Shotgun | 29 | 7% | 26 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1459 | 8 | ||
| Sentry | 1100 | 3 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 971 | 4 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 910 | 5 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 812 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 272 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 198 | 0 | ||
| EMP | 135 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 100 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 97 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 85 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 67 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 42 / 23 / 22 | |||
| Flag stops | 10 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 287 | 35% | 4875 | 31 |
| Detpack | 547 | 3 | ||
| Grenade | 495 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 29 | 17% | 275 | 2 |
| MIRV | 144 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 56 | 25% | 130 | 3 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1728 | 12 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 648 | 3 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 551 | 2 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 152 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 85 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 45 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 45 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 18 | 0 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 18 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 12 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 11 / 30 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 18 / 4 | |||
| Carry | 1:00 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Super Nailgun | 308 | 31% | 1157 | 3 |
| Grenade | 1080 | 7 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 2 | 100% | 68 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Pipebomb | 1582 | 11 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1047 | 5 | ||
| Sentry | 917 | 5 | ||
| Grenade | 710 | 5 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 666 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 413 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 278 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 177 | 0 | ||
| EMP | 170 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 64 | 2 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 37 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 36 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 10 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 43 / 22 / 6 | |||
| Flag stops | 2 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Assault Cannon | 1382 | 54% | 5948 | 33 |
| Super Shotgun | 29 | 83% | 482 | 1 |
| Grenade | 459 | 7 | ||
| MIRV | 342 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 5 | 60% | 37 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 3856 | 7 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1277 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 887 | 3 | ||
| Pipebomb | 765 | 5 | ||
| Detpack | 511 | 3 | ||
| Flamethrower | 285 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 200 | 1 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 126 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 118 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 104 | 0 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 90 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 60 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 50 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 32 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 30 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 27 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 16 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 12 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 24 / 30 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 11 / 3 | |||
| Carry | 0:48 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 82 | 73% | 2581 | 11 |
| Grenade | 1980 | 11 | ||
| Napalm | 496 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 170 | 2 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1218 | 9 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1171 | 5 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1165 | 6 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1000 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 539 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 300 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 214 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 93 | 1 | ||
| Detpack | 66 | 1 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 50 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 46 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 30 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 14 / 27 / 5 | |||
| Flag stops | 2 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 119 | 46% | 2519 | 6 |
| Grenade | 1800 | 8 | ||
| Napalm | 187 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 23 | 48% | 126 | 0 |
| Fire | 118 | 0 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1506 | 12 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 647 | 10 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 566 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 411 | 1 | ||
| Detpack | 409 | 2 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 404 | 1 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 108 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 99 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 76 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 66 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 63 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 61 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 40 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 8 / 30 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 14 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:10 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 1481 | 5 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 45 | 47% | 537 | 3 |
| Nailgun | 26 | 38% | 90 | 0 |
| Gas | 45 | 0 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1264 | 7 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 931 | 4 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 812 | 6 | ||
| Pipebomb | 769 | 5 | ||
| MIRV | 297 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 283 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 199 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 146 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 94 | 0 | ||
| Detpack | 92 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 85 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 68 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 31 | 0 | ||
| Lasers | 22 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 12 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 14 / 28 / 0 | |||
| Flag stops | 1 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Sentry | 2270 | 10 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 79 | 48% | 505 | 2 |
| Grenade | 451 | 2 | ||
| Railgun | 106 | 5% | 120 | 0 |
| Impeller | 30 | 13% | 20 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1607 | 12 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 623 | 5 | ||
| Pipebomb | 306 | 4 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 290 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 275 | 5 | ||
| MIRV | 100 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 72 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 54 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 53 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 46 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 43 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 30 / 36 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 3 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:12 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 124 | 61% | 3528 | 13 |
| Grenade | 3340 | 15 | ||
| Flamethrower | 22 | 77% | 285 | 1 |
| Fire | 212 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 164 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 1 | 100% | 18 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1830 | 10 | ||
| Grenade | 1355 | 8 | ||
| Sentry | 1176 | 4 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 919 | 5 | ||
| Pipebomb | 408 | 4 | ||
| Environmental | 401 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 330 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 120 | 0 | ||
| Lasers | 113 | 2 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 92 | 1 | ||
| Railgun | 46 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 46 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 9 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 7 | 1 | ||
| Impeller | 5 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 26 / 31 / 4 | |||
| Flag stops | 4 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 183 | 47% | 3503 | 16 |
| Grenade | 1370 | 7 | ||
| Napalm | 385 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 201 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 16 | 56% | 59 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1473 | 6 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 938 | 4 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 478 | 11 | ||
| Pipebomb | 339 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 275 | 3 | ||
| Detpack | 250 | 1 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 248 | 2 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 168 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 154 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 131 | 1 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 90 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 46 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 36 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 26 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 3 / 33 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 22 / 5 | |||
| Carry | 0:56 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 430 | 3 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 79 | 13% | 120 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Pipebomb | 3219 | 14 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1256 | 7 | ||
| Grenade | 482 | 2 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 261 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 239 | 3 | ||
| Sentry | 223 | 2 | ||
| Lasers | 171 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 154 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 139 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 86 | 1 | ||
| Detpack | 72 | 1 | ||
| Railgun | 28 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 16 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 10 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 9 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 18 / 26 / 4 | |||
| Flag stops | 3 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Sentry | 2430 | 12 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 86 | 58% | 1105 | 1 |
| Grenade | 903 | 5 | ||
| EMP | 305 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 36 | 6% | 10 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1395 | 14 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 542 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 494 | 2 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 207 | 4 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 170 | 2 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 109 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 103 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 76 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 69 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 58 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 54 | 1 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 26 | 1 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 34 / 33 / 2 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 4 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:16 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 142 | 45% | 3706 | 19 |
| Grenade | 2657 | 14 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 90 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 6 | 67% | 54 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1835 | 7 | ||
| Grenade | 1293 | 10 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 732 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 694 | 2 | ||
| Pipebomb | 516 | 5 | ||
| Detpack | 475 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 285 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 219 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 109 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 94 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 86 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 73 | 1 | ||
| Lasers | 39 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 30 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 9 | 0 | ||
| Plat | 1 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 31 / 27 / 9 | |||
| Flag stops | 1 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Assault Cannon | 1091 | 47% | 4053 | 20 |
| Grenade | 849 | 6 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 57 | 61% | 779 | 2 |
| MIRV | 532 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 16 | 56% | 133 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 3760 | 11 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 1737 | 6 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1039 | 2 | ||
| Pipebomb | 852 | 1 | ||
| Detpack | 556 | 3 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 288 | 0 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 276 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 226 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 218 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 155 | 1 | ||
| EMP | 135 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 110 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 84 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 44 | 0 | ||
| Nailgun | 27 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 11 / 35 / 2 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 15 / 2 | |||
| Carry | 0:25 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 830 | 7 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 33 | 42% | 252 | 0 |
| Gas | 189 | 0 | ||
| Knife | 8 | 38% | 184 | 2 |
| Rocket Launcher | 3 | 67% | 76 | 0 |
| Nailgun | 15 | 40% | 50 | 1 |
| Super Shotgun | 2 | 100% | 44 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1027 | 9 | ||
| Pipebomb | 732 | 8 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 653 | 2 | ||
| Grenade | 467 | 6 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 218 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 195 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 177 | 2 | ||
| Napalm | 141 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 137 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 118 | 3 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 89 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 84 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 28 | 1 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 5 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 24 / 36 / 11 | |||
| Flag stops | 6 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 383 | 18% | 3436 | 20 |
| Grenade | 804 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 309 | 0 | ||
| Detpack | 158 | 3 | ||
| Shotgun | 16 | 38% | 67 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2261 | 12 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 566 | 4 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 500 | 6 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 354 | 4 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 180 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 141 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 111 | 0 | ||
| EMP | 110 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 103 | 2 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 85 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 54 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 45 | 0 | ||
| Dispenser | 30 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 26 | 0 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 18 | 0 | ||
No players match the scoreboard filters.