Commando
Most kills
37
QuakeWorld Team Fortress / Match report
Most kills
Most damage
Most deaths
Most kills on demo
Most time with flag
Most destroyed sentries
Most caps
Most kills
Most damage
Most flag stops
Kills-death rank
Most Team Kills
Least damage taken
Most damage given + taken
| Team | Player | Classes played | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BLU | 24 | 33 | -9 | 1 | 4597 | 460 | 5090 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0:02 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 10 | 32 | -22 | 2 | 1820 | 182 | 3696 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0:10 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 10 | 32 | -22 | 0 | 3011 | 301 | 6067 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 3 | 0:29 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 37 | 32 | 5 | 1 | 6600 | 660 | 6532 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0:53 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 12 | 35 | -23 | 0 | 3241 | 324 | 6848 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 0:27 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 29 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 4597 | 460 | 6308 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0:16 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 20 | 40 | -20 | 0 | 4411 | 441 | 6574 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 0 | 0:09 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 7 | 32 | -25 | 1 | 1160 | 116 | 3882 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0:02 | 10:00 |
| Team | Player | Classes played | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RED | 25 | 26 | -1 | 7 | 5762 | 576 | 9682 | 0 | 2 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 44 | 29 | 15 | 18 | 5130 | 513 | 3274 | 0 | 9 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 19 | 36 | -17 | 4 | 4041 | 404 | 5314 | 0 | 1 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 28 | 25 | 3 | 5 | 4716 | 472 | 3306 | 16 | 1 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 17 | 30 | -13 | 2 | 3980 | 398 | 4176 | 0 | 1 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 26 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 5268 | 527 | 2703 | 18 | 2 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 38 | 21 | 17 | 16 | 6249 | 625 | 2327 | 0 | 6 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 41 | 25 | 16 | 7 | 7099 | 710 | 8402 | 0 | 7 | 10:00 |
No players match this search. Try another name or team.
* Scaled to a full round. Hover a marked value to see the original count.
Round 1 · Blue attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 17 | |||
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9 | ||||
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | ||||
| 4 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 29 | |||
| 5 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 25 | |
| 6 | 11 | 16 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 44 | |
| 7 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 19 | |
| 8 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 28 |
| 1 | 4325 | 92 | 16 | 142 | 1403 | 420 | 671 | 712 | 3206 | |
| 2 | 135 | 2496 | 45 | 159 | 497 | 355 | 314 | 430 | 1596 | |
| 3 | 240 | 162 | 259 | 60 | 1397 | 259 | 864 | 246 | 2766 | |
| 4 | 86 | 137 | 163 | 4390 | 2520 | 1070 | 1137 | 461 | 5188 | |
| 5 | 1176 | 839 | 1625 | 2122 | 450 | 350 | 1075 | 407 | 5762 | |
| 6 | 1244 | 885 | 1306 | 1695 | 2369 | 2991 | 658 | 558 | 5130 | |
| 7 | 540 | 853 | 1605 | 1043 | 654 | 312 | 4384 | 369 | 4041 | |
| 8 | 1583 | 703 | 1170 | 1260 | 447 | 461 | 543 | 548 | 4716 |
Round 2 · Red attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 17 | |||
| 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 5 | 26 | |||
| 3 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 9 | 38 | |
| 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 15 | 10 | 41 | |
| 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | ||||
| 6 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 23 | ||||
| 7 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 10 | |||||
| 8 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
| 1 | 3886 | 212 | 128 | 502 | 1663 | 992 | 377 | 948 | 3980 | |
| 2 | 356 | 287 | 138 | 386 | 1413 | 1352 | 1629 | 874 | 5268 | |
| 3 | 670 | 523 | 2090 | 3119 | 1599 | 2077 | 1792 | 781 | 6249 | |
| 4 | 588 | 353 | 339 | 1058 | 1783 | 1543 | 2625 | 1148 | 7099 | |
| 5 | 893 | 142 | 190 | 1221 | 172 | 12 | 2446 | |||
| 6 | 1058 | 817 | 948 | 781 | 2956 | 8 | 3604 | |||
| 7 | 120 | 534 | 501 | 1889 | 75 | 188 | 4496 | 84 | 3044 | |
| 8 | 435 | 100 | 72 | 487 | 45 | 81 | 67 | 1860 | 1094 |
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 24 / 33 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 6 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:02 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 108 | 44% | 2192 | 12 |
| Grenade | 1916 | 9 | ||
| Fire | 252 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 218 | 3 | ||
| Shotgun | 5 | 40% | 19 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Sentry | 1003 | 5 | ||
| Grenade | 778 | 5 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 773 | 3 | ||
| Pipebomb | 769 | 8 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 512 | 2 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 311 | 4 | ||
| Dispenser | 155 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 148 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 148 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 135 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 89 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 86 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 73 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 60 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| EMP | 14 | 1 | ||
| Lasers | 13 | 1 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 17 / 30 / 2 | |||
| Flag stops | 1 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 144 | 44% | 2744 | 12 |
| Grenade | 750 | 3 | ||
| Napalm | 198 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 26 | 65% | 151 | 0 |
| Fire | 137 | 2 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1917 | 13 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 434 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 391 | 1 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 305 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 231 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 166 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 126 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 114 | 0 | ||
| EMP | 107 | 1 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 97 | 9 | ||
| Sentry | 86 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 65 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 56 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 40 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 23 | 1 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 18 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 10 / 32 / 2 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 14 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:10 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 720 | 5 | ||
| Gas | 639 | 4 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 20 | 100% | 388 | 0 |
| Knife | 2 | 50% | 73 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 802 | 6 | ||
| Pipebomb | 658 | 12 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 553 | 2 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 527 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 437 | 4 | ||
| Sentry | 257 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 164 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 72 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 48 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 42 | 2 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 33 | 0 | ||
| EMP | 27 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 25 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 4 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 26 / 22 / 4 | |||
| Flag stops | 2 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Sentry | 2608 | 16 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 122 | 55% | 1375 | 7 |
| Grenade | 1270 | 3 | ||
| Impeller | 28 | 11% | 15 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 837 | 9 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 386 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 371 | 2 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 242 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 177 | 1 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 149 | 2 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 137 | 1 | ||
| Detpack | 130 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 89 | 2 | ||
| Gas | 81 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 45 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 22 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 15 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 13 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 9 | 1 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 10 / 32 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 12 / 3 | |||
| Carry | 0:29 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 1738 | 5 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 1181 | 9% | 1222 | 5 |
| Super Shotgun | 21 | 5% | 51 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1322 | 6 | ||
| Grenade | 1090 | 4 | ||
| Sentry | 931 | 6 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 703 | 3 | ||
| Pipebomb | 686 | 4 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 324 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 197 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 164 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 157 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 137 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 111 | 1 | ||
| Detpack | 80 | 1 | ||
| EMP | 57 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 45 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 31 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 9 | 1 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 38 / 21 / 16 | |||
| Flag stops | 6 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 329 | 26% | 4765 | 24 |
| Grenade | 1045 | 11 | ||
| Detpack | 178 | 2 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 3 | 33% | 99 | 0 |
| Shotgun | 38 | 18% | 89 | 0 |
| MIRV | 73 | 1 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 899 | 8 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 532 | 3 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 222 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 188 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 123 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 112 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 98 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 54 | 0 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 38 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 32 | 0 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 18 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 11 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 37 / 32 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 9 / 3 | |||
| Carry | 0:53 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 138 | 48% | 3512 | 19 |
| Grenade | 2828 | 15 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 228 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 6 | 67% | 32 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1709 | 10 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1512 | 6 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1098 | 6 | ||
| Sentry | 694 | 3 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 517 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 294 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 217 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 108 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 94 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 85 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 60 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 51 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 41 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 39 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 13 | 1 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 41 / 25 / 7 | |||
| Flag stops | 7 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Assault Cannon | 1185 | 53% | 4923 | 27 |
| Grenade | 1180 | 8 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 47 | 64% | 701 | 2 |
| MIRV | 241 | 3 | ||
| Shotgun | 9 | 56% | 54 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2374 | 8 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1980 | 4 | ||
| Napalm | 862 | 1 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 794 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 781 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 410 | 3 | ||
| MIRV | 314 | 3 | ||
| Gas | 312 | 3 | ||
| Detpack | 298 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 206 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 31 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 17 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 12 / 35 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 9 / 2 | |||
| Carry | 0:27 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Super Nailgun | 546 | 31% | 1979 | 6 |
| Grenade | 1262 | 6 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Pipebomb | 1503 | 9 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1368 | 5 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 982 | 3 | ||
| Sentry | 955 | 5 | ||
| Grenade | 839 | 9 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 382 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 270 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 245 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 142 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 107 | 2 | ||
| Gas | 45 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 10 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 25 / 26 / 7 | |||
| Flag stops | 2 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Assault Cannon | 1084 | 48% | 4160 | 17 |
| Grenade | 579 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 41 | 66% | 516 | 3 |
| MIRV | 288 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 33 | 61% | 219 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 3681 | 3 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1159 | 3 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 1130 | 6 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 744 | 3 | ||
| MIRV | 623 | 2 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 502 | 2 | ||
| Door | 378 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 322 | 2 | ||
| Detpack | 294 | 1 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 228 | 2 | ||
| Napalm | 188 | 0 | ||
| EMP | 135 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 122 | 0 | ||
| Knife | 73 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 32 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 27 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 17 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 4 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 29 / 29 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 8 / 2 | |||
| Carry | 0:16 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 127 | 36% | 2362 | 10 |
| Grenade | 2184 | 19 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 2 | 100% | 33 | 0 |
| Shotgun | 5 | 20% | 18 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1322 | 6 | ||
| Grenade | 1289 | 5 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1206 | 4 | ||
| Sentry | 769 | 3 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 569 | 4 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 358 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 231 | 2 | ||
| Detpack | 114 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 104 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 99 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 81 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 75 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 44 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 44 / 29 / 18 | |||
| Flag stops | 9 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 326 | 20% | 3211 | 30 |
| Grenade | 1028 | 6 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 22 | 36% | 527 | 5 |
| MIRV | 266 | 2 | ||
| Detpack | 80 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 6 | 17% | 18 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1629 | 12 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 589 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 166 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 157 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 157 | 2 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 110 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 108 | 0 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 102 | 2 | ||
| Sentry | 102 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 47 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 32 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 28 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 20 / 40 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 17 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:09 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 89 | 45% | 1957 | 6 |
| Napalm | 1533 | 4 | ||
| Grenade | 524 | 7 | ||
| Fire | 382 | 3 | ||
| Shotgun | 3 | 33% | 15 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1550 | 9 | ||
| Grenade | 1513 | 12 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1354 | 4 | ||
| Sentry | 830 | 7 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 690 | 5 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 377 | 1 | ||
| Detpack | 64 | 1 | ||
| Lasers | 61 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 56 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 36 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 15 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 5 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 19 / 36 / 4 | |||
| Flag stops | 1 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 183 | 25% | 1966 | 7 |
| Grenade | 1473 | 9 | ||
| Napalm | 322 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 154 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 24 | 42% | 126 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2609 | 15 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 667 | 5 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 370 | 2 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 348 | 6 | ||
| Pipebomb | 338 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 288 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 271 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 192 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 90 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 52 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 33 | 1 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 18 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 15 | 1 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 7 / 32 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 4 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:02 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Gas | 573 | 3 | ||
| Grenade | 322 | 2 | ||
| EMP | 107 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 8 | 75% | 99 | 1 |
| Tranquilizer | 12 | 17% | 36 | 0 |
| Railgun | 6 | 17% | 23 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 847 | 5 | ||
| Grenade | 792 | 7 | ||
| Pipebomb | 702 | 7 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 683 | 7 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 654 | 3 | ||
| MIRV | 83 | 2 | ||
| Sentry | 54 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 35 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 20 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 12 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 28 / 25 / 5 | |||
| Flag stops | 1 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Sentry | 2885 | 16 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 89 | 51% | 840 | 3 |
| Grenade | 651 | 5 | ||
| Dispenser | 155 | 1 | ||
| EMP | 98 | 2 | ||
| Railgun | 80 | 5% | 87 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 973 | 10 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 488 | 4 | ||
| MIRV | 469 | 3 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 332 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 203 | 0 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 176 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 129 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 128 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 119 | 2 | ||
| Sentry | 112 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 108 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 58 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 11 | 0 | ||
No players match the scoreboard filters.