Commando
Most kills
35
QuakeWorld Team Fortress / Match report
Most kills
Most damage
Most deaths
Most kills on demo
Most time with flag
Most destroyed sentries
Most caps
Most kills
Most damage
Most flag stops
Kills-death rank
Most Team Kills
Least damage taken
Most damage given + taken
| Team | Player | Classes played | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BLU | 11 | 38 | -27 | 1 | 1957 | 196 | 7407 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 0 | 0:26 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 12 | 28 | -16 | 0 | 1787 | 179 | 2953 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0:05 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 29 | 26 | 3 | 4 | 5584 | 558 | 4836 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 0:21 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 35 | 37 | -2 | 4 | 6885 | 689 | 5601 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0:25 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 13 | 34* | -21 | 1 | 2363 | 244 | 6556* | 5 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0:04 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 17* | 37* | -20 | 1 | 4213 | 436 | 7903* | 5 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0:23 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 5 | 32* | -27 | 1 | 1418 | 147 | 2605* | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0:15 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 32* | 31* | 1 | 2 | 5710 | 591 | 5162* | 9 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 0:34 | 10:00 |
| Team | Player | Classes played | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RED | 33 | 23 | 10 | 8 | 5085 | 509 | 3635 | 0 | 9 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 38 | 18 | 20 | 6 | 6046 | 605 | 7072 | 0 | 4 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 15 | 34 | -19 | 3 | 3133 | 313 | 3480 | 9 | 1 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 27 | 34 | -7 | 4 | 4650 | 465 | 4525 | 0 | 3 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 27* | 33* | -6 | 3 | 4467 | 462 | 4752* | 0 | 2 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 19* | 31* | -12 | 3 | 3350 | 347 | 3813* | 13 | 2 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 44* | 31* | 13 | 17* | 6336 | 655 | 3721* | 0 | 8 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 31* | 26* | 5 | 18* | 5818 | 602 | 8696* | 0 | 3 | 10:00 |
No players match this search. Try another name or team.
* Scaled to a full round. Hover a marked value to see the original count.
Round 1 · Blue attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10 | ||||
| 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8 | |||||
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 24 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 27 | |
| 5 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 33 | |
| 6 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 38 | |||
| 7 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 15 | |||
| 8 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 27 |
| 1 | 117 | 96 | 84 | 44 | 376 | 342 | 369 | 491 | 1578 | |
| 2 | 164 | 2466 | 81 | 9 | 312 | 110 | 448 | 258 | 1128 | |
| 3 | 116 | 20 | 3506 | 231 | 602 | 1593 | 973 | 1364 | 4532 | |
| 4 | 249 | 244 | 196 | 4460 | 1498 | 3510 | 368 | 739 | 6115 | |
| 5 | 1993 | 598 | 926 | 1568 | 1453 | 1271 | 503 | 867 | 5085 | |
| 6 | 1989 | 784 | 1026 | 2247 | 418 | 467 | 442 | 363 | 6046 | |
| 7 | 1152 | 367 | 1020 | 594 | 299 | 63 | 1031 | 358 | 3133 | |
| 8 | 1551 | 817 | 1451 | 831 | 122 | 183 | 332 | 4720 | 4650 |
Round 2 · Red attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 26 | ||
| 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 18 | |||
| 3 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 9 | 15 | 8 | 43 | |
| 4 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 30 | |
| 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8 | ||||
| 6 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 11 | |||
| 7 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | ||||
| 8 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 22 |
| 1 | 4429 | 283 | 328 | 497 | 1298 | 1378 | 644 | 1147 | 4467 | |
| 2 | 207 | 398 | 324 | 187 | 1079 | 1014 | 158 | 1099 | 3350 | |
| 3 | 1601 | 729 | 2860 | 2487 | 1920 | 2315 | 994 | 1107 | 6336 | |
| 4 | 1265 | 606 | 566 | 1102 | 1574 | 2249 | 482 | 1513 | 5818 | |
| 5 | 230 | 363 | 443 | 900 | 62 | 131 | 82 | 8 | 1936 | |
| 6 | 320 | 336 | 412 | 2100 | 52 | 5229 | 24 | 3168 | ||
| 7 | 347 | 347 | 184 | 540 | 175 | 226 | 3653 | 45 | 1418 | |
| 8 | 543 | 944 | 1329 | 1556 | 92 | 248 | 4127 | 4372 |
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 11 / 38 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 19 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:26 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Super Nailgun | 761 | 13% | 1135 | 6 |
| Grenade | 792 | 5 | ||
| Shotgun | 25 | 12% | 30 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1683 | 8 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1544 | 5 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1461 | 6 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 667 | 5 | ||
| MIRV | 512 | 2 | ||
| Sentry | 478 | 6 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 388 | 5 | ||
| Environmental | 193 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 141 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 111 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 100 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 74 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 50 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 5 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 27* / 33* / 3 | |||
| Flag stops | 2 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 175 | 38% | 2773 | 13 |
| Grenade | 1253 | 10 | ||
| Shotgun | 80 | 24% | 188 | 1 |
| Napalm | 163 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 90 | 2 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2016 | 13 | ||
| MIRV | 683 | 2 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 377 | 2 | ||
| Pipebomb | 307 | 1 | ||
| Detpack | 271 | 2 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 218 | 9 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 188 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 168 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 109 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 108 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 81 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 23 | 0 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 18 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 15 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 12 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 12 / 28 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 8 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:05 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 1232 | 8 | ||
| Gas | 301 | 1 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 17 | 41% | 121 | 1 |
| Knife | 4 | 75% | 85 | 1 |
| Super Shotgun | 5 | 60% | 48 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 694 | 4 | ||
| Pipebomb | 498 | 8 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 492 | 6 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 469 | 2 | ||
| Napalm | 219 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 192 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 115 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 96 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 55 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 42 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 34 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 27 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 20 | 1 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 19* / 31* / 3 | |||
| Flag stops | 2 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Sentry | 2176 | 11 | ||
| Grenade | 621 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 37 | 68% | 502 | 3 |
| Railgun | 129 | 2% | 51 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1850 | 17 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 531 | 2 | ||
| Gas | 222 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 216 | 1 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 184 | 0 | ||
| Detpack | 151 | 2 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 148 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 120 | 2 | ||
| Napalm | 56 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 54 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 48 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 38 | 0 | ||
| Knife | 36 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 24 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 8 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 29 / 26 / 4 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 10 / 3 | |||
| Carry | 0:21 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 137 | 42% | 3137 | 17 |
| Grenade | 2386 | 11 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 3 | 67% | 40 | 0 |
| Shock Grenade | 17 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 6 | 17% | 4 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 987 | 1 | ||
| Grenade | 952 | 9 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 867 | 6 | ||
| Pipebomb | 615 | 4 | ||
| Sentry | 473 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 296 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 159 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 117 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 117 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 81 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 72 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 52 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 48 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 44* / 31* / 17* | |||
| Flag stops | 8 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 265 | 18% | 2583 | 17 |
| Grenade | 1390 | 10 | ||
| MIRV | 1211 | 6 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 40 | 28% | 700 | 5 |
| Detpack | 360 | 3 | ||
| Shotgun | 27 | 33% | 92 | 2 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1862 | 15 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 608 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 216 | 0 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 190 | 2 | ||
| Sentry | 182 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 166 | 0 | ||
| Dispenser | 142 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 79 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 75 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 40 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 26 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 11 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 35 / 37 / 4 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 10 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:25 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 118 | 53% | 2708 | 12 |
| Grenade | 2443 | 14 | ||
| Napalm | 1329 | 7 | ||
| Fire | 371 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 7 | 43% | 34 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1564 | 9 | ||
| Grenade | 1268 | 13 | ||
| Pipebomb | 709 | 6 | ||
| MIRV | 505 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 407 | 0 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 331 | 7 | ||
| Sentry | 320 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 194 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 99 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 77 | 0 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 54 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 36 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 9 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 5 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 31* / 26* / 18* | |||
| Flag stops | 3 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Assault Cannon | 1044 | 47% | 3822 | 17 |
| Grenade | 858 | 5 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 70 | 57% | 720 | 6 |
| MIRV | 282 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 27 | 52% | 136 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 3420 | 8 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1180 | 4 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 1016 | 0 | ||
| Detpack | 896 | 4 | ||
| Pipebomb | 606 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 341 | 3 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 216 | 0 | ||
| Door | 139 | 1 | ||
| EMP | 135 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 114 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 107 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 101 | 3 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 100 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 31 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 4 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 13 / 34* / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 10 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:04 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 1540 | 11 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 365 | 18% | 752 | 2 |
| Super Shotgun | 2 | 100% | 51 | 0 |
| Shotgun | 2 | 100% | 20 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1165 | 5 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1039 | 4 | ||
| Grenade | 981 | 6 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 932 | 4 | ||
| Sentry | 603 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 408 | 5 | ||
| MIRV | 342 | 2 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 243 | 3 | ||
| Detpack | 190 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 147 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 134 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 63 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 52 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 28 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 10 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 33 / 23 / 8 | |||
| Flag stops | 9 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 279 | 24% | 3283 | 24 |
| MIRV | 897 | 3 | ||
| Grenade | 605 | 6 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 20 | 10% | 194 | 0 |
| Shotgun | 21 | 52% | 106 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1491 | 10 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 641 | 4 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 294 | 2 | ||
| Napalm | 285 | 1 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 264 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 216 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 95 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 92 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 84 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 54 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 46 | 0 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 36 | 0 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 17 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 12 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 8 | 1 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 17* / 37* / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 10 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:23 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 2482 | 12 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 126 | 21% | 1727 | 4 |
| Super Shotgun | 1 | 100% | 4 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1943 | 9 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1461 | 5 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 977 | 2 | ||
| Pipebomb | 819 | 5 | ||
| Sentry | 574 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 530 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 454 | 2 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 212 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 156 | 1 | ||
| Detpack | 153 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 125 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 105 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 79 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 28 | 2 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 24 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 38 / 18 / 6 | |||
| Flag stops | 4 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Assault Cannon | 1107 | 51% | 4467 | 26 |
| Grenade | 902 | 5 | ||
| MIRV | 394 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 63 | 21% | 283 | 4 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2793 | 7 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1319 | 3 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 792 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 790 | 2 | ||
| Napalm | 644 | 3 | ||
| Fire | 238 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 217 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 74 | 0 | ||
| Dispenser | 63 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 62 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 44 | 0 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 36 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 5 / 32* / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 9 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:15 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Gas | 837 | 4 | ||
| Grenade | 392 | 1 | ||
| EMP | 135 | 0 | ||
| Knife | 2 | 50% | 36 | 0 |
| Tranquilizer | 5 | 20% | 18 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 537 | 11 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 415 | 2 | ||
| Pipebomb | 398 | 5 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 375 | 3 | ||
| MIRV | 293 | 4 | ||
| Environmental | 100 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 93 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 93 | 1 | ||
| Lasers | 58 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 56 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 27 | 1 | ||
| Detpack | 17 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 9 | 1 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 15 / 34 / 3 | |||
| Flag stops | 1 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Sentry | 1313 | 9 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 87 | 59% | 989 | 3 |
| Grenade | 798 | 3 | ||
| Railgun | 264 | 0% | 23 | 0 |
| Impeller | 42 | 5% | 10 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1461 | 18 | ||
| Napalm | 422 | 2 | ||
| Pipebomb | 401 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 343 | 3 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 239 | 4 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 203 | 2 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 145 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 113 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 45 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 45 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 45 | 1 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 18 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 32* / 31* / 2 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 8 / 3 | |||
| Carry | 0:34 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 2686 | 16 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 98 | 51% | 2488 | 10 |
| Napalm | 331 | 2 | ||
| Fire | 184 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 4 | 50% | 21 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1154 | 7 | ||
| Sentry | 990 | 6 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 821 | 4 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 609 | 7 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 333 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 328 | 0 | ||
| Pipebomb | 327 | 3 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 152 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 92 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 69 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 47 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 45 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 1 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 27 / 34 / 4 | |||
| Flag stops | 3 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 145 | 37% | 2279 | 11 |
| Grenade | 1832 | 15 | ||
| Shotgun | 31 | 61% | 252 | 0 |
| Napalm | 193 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 94 | 0 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1970 | 15 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 806 | 7 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 389 | 2 | ||
| Pipebomb | 382 | 1 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 291 | 5 | ||
| Gas | 128 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 97 | 0 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 95 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 93 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 85 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 55 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 46 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 34 | 0 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 31 | 1 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
No players match the scoreboard filters.