Commando
Most kills
31
QuakeWorld Team Fortress / Match report
Most kills
Most damage
Most deaths
Most kills on demo
Most caps
Most time with flag
Most destroyed sentries
Most kills
Most damage
Most flag stops
Kills-death rank
Most Team Kills
Least damage taken
Most damage given + taken
| Team | Player | Classes played | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BLU | 8 | 31 | -23 | 2 | 2217 | 222 | 6002 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 4 | 0:56 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 11 | 20 | -9 | 4 | 2858 | 286 | 3265 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0:31 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 31 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 5416 | 542 | 4942 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0:23 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 31 | 33 | -2 | 0 | 7228 | 723 | 6233 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0:26 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 23 | 29 | -6 | 0 | 5724 | 572 | 5007 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 4 | 1:03 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 23 | 29 | -6 | 0 | 4208 | 421 | 5905 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0:23 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 8 | 25 | -17 | 0 | 1187 | 119 | 4480 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0:03 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 10 | 34 | -24 | 0 | 3180 | 318 | 6531 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 1 | 0:22 | 10:00 |
| Team | Player | Classes played | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RED | 25 | 22 | 3 | 7 | 6206 | 621 | 8320 | 0 | 3 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 24 | 35 | -11 | 4 | 5282 | 528 | 6207 | 0 | 3 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 12 | 19 | -7 | 0 | 2322 | 232 | 2304 | 8 | 1 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 30 | 31 | -1 | 9 | 4584 | 458 | 3517 | 0 | 3 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 29 | 24 | 5 | 22 | 5112 | 511 | 2721 | 0 | 9 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 17 | 26 | -9 | 5 | 3085 | 309 | 3343 | 10 | 0 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 24 | 35 | -11 | 7 | 5817 | 582 | 5358 | 0 | 3 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 39 | 23 | 16 | 11 | 6782 | 678 | 8028 | 0 | 5 | 10:00 |
No players match this search. Try another name or team.
* Scaled to a full round. Hover a marked value to see the original count.
Round 1 · Blue attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | |||
| 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8 | |||
| 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 28 | |||
| 4 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 27 | ||||
| 5 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 25 | ||
| 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 24 | ||
| 7 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 12 | |||||
| 8 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 30 |
| 1 | 366 | 64 | 255 | 24 | 517 | 860 | 288 | 129 | 1794 | |
| 2 | 181 | 696 | 206 | 27 | 501 | 594 | 474 | 293 | 1862 | |
| 3 | 98 | 3636 | 270 | 2109 | 862 | 532 | 857 | 4360 | ||
| 4 | 315 | 21 | 86 | 4740 | 3433 | 1543 | 379 | 1021 | 6376 | |
| 5 | 1673 | 802 | 1655 | 2076 | 484 | 410 | 319 | 830 | 6206 | |
| 6 | 1748 | 1025 | 1073 | 1436 | 661 | 4445 | 253 | 246 | 5282 | |
| 7 | 664 | 484 | 754 | 420 | 98 | 85 | 228 | 113 | 2322 | |
| 8 | 1074 | 846 | 703 | 1961 | 984 | 1827 | 59 | 2934 | 4584 |
Round 2 · Red attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 29 | |
| 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 17 | ||
| 3 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 24 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 39 | |
| 5 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 18 | |||||
| 6 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 19 | ||||
| 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | |||||
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7 |
| 1 | 2527 | 674 | 1642 | 1902 | 1311 | 1322 | 752 | 1727 | 5112 | |
| 2 | 270 | 359 | 190 | 407 | 585 | 795 | 682 | 1023 | 3085 | |
| 3 | 265 | 387 | 4497 | 610 | 756 | 1861 | 1592 | 1608 | 5817 | |
| 4 | 731 | 305 | 426 | 1363 | 2160 | 1630 | 1193 | 1799 | 6782 | |
| 5 | 409 | 1029 | 858 | 2300 | 4312 | 37 | 4596 | |||
| 6 | 445 | 218 | 1590 | 1357 | 90 | 4266 | 194 | 3610 | ||
| 7 | 177 | 235 | 370 | 305 | 9 | 119 | 275 | 118 | 1087 | |
| 8 | 401 | 439 | 236 | 792 | 84 | 45 | 135 | 1868 |
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 8 / 31 / 2 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 21 / 4 | |||
| Carry | 0:56 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 1205 | 4 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 338 | 25% | 1012 | 4 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1380 | 6 | ||
| Grenade | 1114 | 8 | ||
| Pipebomb | 945 | 5 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 847 | 4 | ||
| Sentry | 595 | 1 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 443 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 249 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 133 | 2 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 56 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 46 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 45 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 42 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 28 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 27 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 5 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 29 / 24 / 22 | |||
| Flag stops | 9 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 302 | 25% | 4121 | 22 |
| Grenade | 647 | 4 | ||
| Detpack | 173 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 12 | 8% | 95 | 0 |
| MIRV | 72 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 2 | 50% | 4 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1231 | 11 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 272 | 1 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 241 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 227 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 179 | 1 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 176 | 3 | ||
| Axe | 144 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 87 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 59 | 2 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 54 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 24 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 23 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 4 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 11 / 20 / 4 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 9 / 2 | |||
| Carry | 0:31 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 2014 | 4 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 23 | 87% | 421 | 5 |
| Gas | 222 | 1 | ||
| Knife | 11 | 18% | 102 | 1 |
| Nailgun | 23 | 39% | 81 | 0 |
| Tranquilizer | 7 | 14% | 18 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 956 | 5 | ||
| Pipebomb | 541 | 4 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 465 | 2 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 380 | 5 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 367 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 160 | 2 | ||
| Napalm | 104 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 100 | 0 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 75 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 46 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 28 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 23 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 20 | 1 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 17 / 26 / 5 | |||
| Flag stops | 0 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Sentry | 1173 | 8 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 82 | 63% | 934 | 3 |
| Grenade | 692 | 4 | ||
| Railgun | 113 | 4% | 115 | 0 |
| Dispenser | 101 | 1 | ||
| EMP | 70 | 1 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1725 | 11 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 447 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 244 | 2 | ||
| Pipebomb | 186 | 3 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 156 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 147 | 2 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 139 | 3 | ||
| Detpack | 125 | 1 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 80 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 45 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 18 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 18 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 11 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 2 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 31 / 31 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 10 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:23 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 138 | 49% | 2998 | 13 |
| Grenade | 1516 | 11 | ||
| Napalm | 609 | 4 | ||
| Fire | 194 | 2 | ||
| Flamethrower | 24 | 25% | 99 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1908 | 13 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 726 | 3 | ||
| Pipebomb | 469 | 3 | ||
| Sentry | 451 | 3 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 283 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 263 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 236 | 2 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 217 | 1 | ||
| Door | 155 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 84 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 55 | 3 | ||
| Gas | 54 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 23 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 18 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 24 / 35 / 7 | |||
| Flag stops | 3 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 202 | 39% | 3716 | 15 |
| Grenade | 1787 | 8 | ||
| Napalm | 159 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 140 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 3 | 33% | 15 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2208 | 13 | ||
| Pipebomb | 956 | 4 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 481 | 5 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 429 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 358 | 4 | ||
| Detpack | 250 | 1 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 196 | 3 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 192 | 0 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 162 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 63 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 46 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 9 | 0 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 8 | 1 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 31 / 33 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 11 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:26 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 150 | 44% | 4092 | 13 |
| Grenade | 3086 | 16 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 2 | 100% | 41 | 1 |
| Shotgun | 4 | 50% | 9 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1429 | 11 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1397 | 2 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1205 | 9 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 455 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 444 | 3 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 271 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 256 | 1 | ||
| Detpack | 244 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 173 | 2 | ||
| Napalm | 141 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 104 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 44 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 27 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 24 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 19 | 1 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 39 / 23 / 11 | |||
| Flag stops | 5 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Assault Cannon | 1235 | 49% | 4758 | 22 |
| Grenade | 1009 | 11 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 42 | 64% | 531 | 4 |
| MIRV | 432 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 6 | 100% | 52 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 3516 | 15 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 872 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 849 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 716 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 520 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 327 | 1 | ||
| Door | 325 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 288 | 0 | ||
| Detpack | 224 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 169 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 142 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 30 | 1 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Axe | 18 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 9 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 23 / 29 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 12 / 4 | |||
| Carry | 1:03 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 2940 | 14 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 89 | 40% | 1817 | 6 |
| Napalm | 789 | 2 | ||
| Fire | 178 | 1 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1891 | 8 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1043 | 8 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 530 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 380 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 297 | 3 | ||
| Grenade | 258 | 2 | ||
| Detpack | 173 | 1 | ||
| Dispenser | 101 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 96 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 95 | 0 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 90 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 44 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 9 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 25 / 22 / 7 | |||
| Flag stops | 3 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Assault Cannon | 1023 | 49% | 3968 | 13 |
| Grenade | 1390 | 7 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 82 | 29% | 456 | 3 |
| MIRV | 392 | 2 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 3053 | 8 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 2147 | 3 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1212 | 3 | ||
| Pipebomb | 672 | 3 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 321 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 273 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 156 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 101 | 1 | ||
| Flamethrower | 99 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 94 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 63 | 0 | ||
| Knife | 36 | 0 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 31 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 27 | 0 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 18 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 17 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 23 / 29 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 11 / 2 | |||
| Carry | 0:23 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 114 | 39% | 2267 | 14 |
| Grenade | 1628 | 7 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 9 | 100% | 166 | 0 |
| Shotgun | 13 | 69% | 85 | 1 |
| Shock Grenade | 62 | 1 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2063 | 11 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1254 | 3 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 912 | 4 | ||
| Pipebomb | 820 | 4 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 350 | 2 | ||
| Sentry | 128 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 93 | 0 | ||
| EMP | 70 | 1 | ||
| Railgun | 69 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 57 | 2 | ||
| Fire | 50 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 19 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 12 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 8 | 1 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 24 / 35 / 4 | |||
| Flag stops | 3 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 1980 | 7 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 85 | 45% | 1791 | 11 |
| Incendiary Launcher | 62 | 31% | 863 | 3 |
| Napalm | 221 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 19 | 53% | 156 | 2 |
| Shotgun | 34 | 44% | 133 | 0 |
| Fire | 82 | 1 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 56 | 0 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2826 | 16 | ||
| Pipebomb | 886 | 3 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 662 | 6 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 490 | 4 | ||
| MIRV | 383 | 1 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 304 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 263 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 118 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 87 | 1 | ||
| Dispenser | 85 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 26 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 21 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 9 | 1 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 8 / 25 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 6 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:03 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Super Shotgun | 60 | 50% | 569 | 2 |
| Grenade | 532 | 5 | ||
| Nailgun | 14 | 43% | 50 | 1 |
| Gas | 36 | 0 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1057 | 5 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 948 | 7 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 779 | 4 | ||
| Pipebomb | 752 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 359 | 2 | ||
| Sentry | 217 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 190 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 63 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 45 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 44 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 22 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 4 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 12 / 19 / 0 | |||
| Flag stops | 1 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Sentry | 1379 | 8 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 64 | 52% | 564 | 2 |
| Grenade | 282 | 2 | ||
| Railgun | 126 | 3% | 92 | 0 |
| Impeller | 38 | 3% | 5 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 757 | 5 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 470 | 3 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 363 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 228 | 4 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 174 | 2 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 107 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 59 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 39 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 36 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 16 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 8 | 1 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 10 / 34 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 20 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:22 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Super Nailgun | 621 | 24% | 1811 | 2 |
| Grenade | 1245 | 7 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 10 | 60% | 124 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Pipebomb | 1506 | 7 | ||
| Grenade | 1185 | 12 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1176 | 6 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1021 | 2 | ||
| Sentry | 531 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 384 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 256 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 221 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 151 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 46 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 46 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 8 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 30 / 31 / 9 | |||
| Flag stops | 3 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 366 | 16% | 3160 | 21 |
| Grenade | 872 | 7 | ||
| Detpack | 244 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 192 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 23 | 43% | 116 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1326 | 11 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 728 | 2 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 559 | 5 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 344 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 173 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 160 | 2 | ||
| Knife | 66 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 57 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 36 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 28 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 16 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 16 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 8 | 0 | ||
No players match the scoreboard filters.