Commando
Most kills
36*
QuakeWorld Team Fortress / Match report
Most kills
Most damage
Most deaths
Most kills on demo
Most caps
Most time with flag
Most destroyed sentries
Most kills
Most damage
Kills-death rank
Most Team Kills
Least damage taken
Most damage given + taken
Most flag stops
| Team | Player | Classes played | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BLU | 9 | 37 | -28 | 1 | 1972 | 197 | 7298 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0:27 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 33 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 6499 | 650 | 5366 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0:14 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 34 | 35 | -1 | 1 | 7114 | 711 | 7403 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0:05 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 12 | 34 | -22 | 1 | 1532 | 153 | 3800 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0:15 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 3* | 27* | -24 | 0 | 578 | 99 | 3540* | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0:04 | 5:50 | ||
| RED | 19* | 31* | -12 | 2* | 1972 | 338 | 5150* | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0:33 | 5:47 | ||
| RED | 9* | 36* | -27 | 0 | 1224 | 210 | 6874* | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0:21 | 5:50 | ||
| RED | 36* | 27* | 9 | 0 | 5378 | 922 | 5179* | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0:04 | 5:50 |
| Team | Player | Classes played | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RED | 26 | 29 | -3 | 3 | 5495 | 550 | 3254 | 13 | 0 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 28 | 32 | -4 | 6 | 5345 | 535 | 4648 | 0 | 0 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 32 | 28 | 4 | 15 | 5327 | 533 | 3288 | 0 | 3 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 33 | 26 | 7 | 3 | 6137 | 614 | 9032 | 0 | 1 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 34* | 36* | -2 | 5* | 2902 | 497 | 4985* | 0 | 2 | 5:39 | ||
| BLU | 33* | 26* | 7 | 14* | 3403 | 583 | 3566* | 0 | 3 | 5:48 | ||
| BLU | 19* | 21* | -2 | 5* | 2557 | 438 | 7978* | 0 | 1 | 5:50 | ||
| BLU | 24* | 27* | -3 | 2* | 2690 | 461 | 3261* | 8 | 1 | 5:33 |
No players match this search. Try another name or team.
* Scaled to a full round. Hover a marked value to see the original count.
Round 1 · Blue attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | ||||
| 2 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 24 | |||
| 3 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 23 | |||
| 4 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 10 | ||||
| 5 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 26 | ||
| 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 28 | |
| 7 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 32 | |
| 8 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 33 |
| 1 | 89 | 322 | 332 | 147 | 1098 | 1899 | ||||
| 2 | 267 | 4110 | 125 | 300 | 917 | 1369 | 797 | 1453 | 4536 | |
| 3 | 162 | 4096 | 4 | 835 | 1068 | 1188 | 2109 | 5200 | ||
| 4 | 49 | 107 | 95 | 2983 | 269 | 161 | 287 | 549 | 1266 | |
| 5 | 1211 | 2001 | 1573 | 710 | 641 | 297 | 291 | 597 | 5495 | |
| 6 | 2167 | 958 | 1602 | 618 | 292 | 4276 | 337 | 792 | 5345 | |
| 7 | 1571 | 794 | 1878 | 1084 | 418 | 934 | 2641 | 2363 | 5327 | |
| 8 | 1882 | 1287 | 2008 | 960 | 172 | 465 | 220 | 1283 | 6137 |
Round 2 · Red attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 20 | ||
| 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 19 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 11 | ||
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14 | |||
| 5 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
| 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9 | ||||
| 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |||||
| 8 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 20 |
| 1 | 2897 | 251 | 257 | 234 | 845 | 632 | 853 | 572 | 2902 | |
| 2 | 741 | 1253 | 1012 | 125 | 351 | 960 | 1284 | 808 | 3403 | |
| 3 | 471 | 4 | 251 | 82 | 319 | 569 | 858 | 811 | 2557 | |
| 4 | 174 | 81 | 213 | 540 | 665 | 845 | 640 | 2690 | ||
| 5 | 93 | 40 | 7 | 68 | 9 | 208 | ||||
| 6 | 570 | 215 | 903 | 105 | 2820 | 64 | 1793 | |||
| 7 | 312 | 48 | 422 | 142 | 62 | 190 | 924 | |||
| 8 | 547 | 1430 | 2036 | 1115 | 144 | 2193 | 5128 |
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 9 / 37 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 7 / 2 | |||
| Carry | 0:27 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Super Nailgun | 498 | 22% | 1291 | 6 |
| Grenade | 610 | 3 | ||
| Shotgun | 9 | 78% | 71 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1566 | 8 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1319 | 6 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1187 | 9 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1137 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 702 | 4 | ||
| Sentry | 462 | 3 | ||
| MIRV | 178 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 167 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 142 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 121 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 106 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 94 | 2 | ||
| Gas | 49 | 0 | ||
| Axe | 36 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Lasers | 9 | 1 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 34* / 36* / 5* | |||
| Flag stops | 2 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 104 | 35% | 1513 | 9 |
| Grenade | 1000 | 11 | ||
| Napalm | 188 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 108 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 24 | 33% | 93 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1128 | 6 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 536 | 2 | ||
| Pipebomb | 335 | 5 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 319 | 6 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 119 | 1 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 112 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 107 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 85 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 71 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 69 | 0 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 18 | 0 | ||
| Nailgun | 9 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 33 / 33 / 2 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 6 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:14 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 152 | 49% | 3493 | 15 |
| Grenade | 2366 | 15 | ||
| Napalm | 350 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 252 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 42 | 12% | 38 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Sentry | 1512 | 7 | ||
| Grenade | 1119 | 7 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 730 | 5 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 626 | 9 | ||
| Pipebomb | 486 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 429 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 163 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 151 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 57 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 37 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 33 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 23 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 33* / 26* / 14* | |||
| Flag stops | 3 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 183 | 19% | 2095 | 8 |
| MIRV | 579 | 3 | ||
| Grenade | 363 | 5 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 7 | 43% | 182 | 2 |
| Shotgun | 41 | 37% | 129 | 0 |
| Detpack | 55 | 1 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 955 | 7 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 801 | 5 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 118 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 94 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 37 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 30 | 0 | ||
| Nailgun | 18 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 16 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 11 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 34 / 35 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 2 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:05 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 125 | 56% | 4043 | 18 |
| Grenade | 2509 | 15 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 422 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 10 | 60% | 114 | 0 |
| Super Shotgun | 2 | 100% | 26 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1550 | 5 | ||
| Grenade | 1496 | 12 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1350 | 5 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 996 | 2 | ||
| Sentry | 933 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 326 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 278 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 151 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 94 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 68 | 1 | ||
| Lasers | 54 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 48 | 0 | ||
| EMP | 32 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 27 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 19* / 21* / 5* | |||
| Flag stops | 1 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Assault Cannon | 459 | 40% | 1460 | 8 |
| Super Shotgun | 42 | 57% | 480 | 0 |
| Grenade | 317 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 278 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 3 | 33% | 22 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1460 | 5 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 1104 | 3 | ||
| Pipebomb | 816 | 1 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 427 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 416 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 216 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 138 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 30 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 17 | 0 | ||
| Nailgun | 7 | 1 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 12 / 34 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 10 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:15 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 518 | 5 | ||
| Gas | 459 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 32 | 53% | 446 | 3 |
| Knife | 1 | 100% | 100 | 1 |
| Nailgun | 6 | 17% | 9 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Pipebomb | 1032 | 8 | ||
| Grenade | 796 | 10 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 704 | 7 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 407 | 4 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 371 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 191 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 121 | 0 | ||
| EMP | 67 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 36 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 35 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 12 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 5 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 24* / 27* / 2* | |||
| Flag stops | 1 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Sentry | 1227 | 8 | ||
| Grenade | 871 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 95 | 49% | 554 | 2 |
| Impeller | 16 | 25% | 19 | 1 |
| Dispenser | 19 | 0 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1025 | 10 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 333 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 127 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 96 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 95 | 0 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 92 | 1 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 64 | 0 | ||
| Pipebomb | 30 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 16 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 15 | 1 | ||
| Nailgun | 9 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 3* / 27* / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 2 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:04 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Nailgun | 122 | 38% | 413 | 2 |
| Shotgun | 10 | 80% | 147 | 0 |
| Tranquilizer | 1 | 100% | 18 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 501 | 7 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 486 | 4 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 228 | 0 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 169 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 165 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 164 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 94 | 2 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 75 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 66 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 60 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 10 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 26 / 29 / 3 | |||
| Flag stops | 0 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Sentry | 3098 | 13 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 92 | 67% | 1186 | 5 |
| Grenade | 1061 | 5 | ||
| EMP | 99 | 3 | ||
| Railgun | 68 | 3% | 46 | 0 |
| Impeller | 32 | 3% | 5 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 970 | 10 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 573 | 4 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 465 | 4 | ||
| Pipebomb | 281 | 4 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 228 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 200 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 137 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 100 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 83 | 0 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 71 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 64 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 53 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 29 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 19* / 31* / 2* | |||
| Touch / Cap | 6 / 3 | |||
| Carry | 0:33 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 74 | 28% | 963 | 5 |
| Grenade | 524 | 6 | ||
| Napalm | 391 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 94 | 0 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 942 | 4 | ||
| Pipebomb | 850 | 3 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 301 | 2 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 244 | 2 | ||
| Sentry | 213 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 196 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 161 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 59 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 34 | 3 | ||
| Impeller | 4 | 1 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 28 / 32 / 6 | |||
| Flag stops | 0 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 159 | 43% | 3016 | 13 |
| Grenade | 1671 | 12 | ||
| Napalm | 284 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 57 | 39% | 230 | 2 |
| Fire | 144 | 0 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1959 | 9 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 685 | 2 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 538 | 14 | ||
| Pipebomb | 491 | 3 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 298 | 3 | ||
| Gas | 135 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 106 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 84 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 82 | 0 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 80 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 75 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 47 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 46 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 22 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 9* / 36* / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 12 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:21 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Super Nailgun | 218 | 26% | 668 | 2 |
| Grenade | 556 | 3 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Pipebomb | 781 | 4 | ||
| Sentry | 766 | 3 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 477 | 3 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 470 | 2 | ||
| Grenade | 444 | 7 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 312 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 188 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 186 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 97 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 90 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 82 | 0 | ||
| Detpack | 55 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 38 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 15 | 0 | ||
| Nailgun | 9 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 32 / 28 / 15 | |||
| Flag stops | 3 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 295 | 26% | 4055 | 25 |
| Grenade | 772 | 4 | ||
| MIRV | 230 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 4 | 25% | 121 | 0 |
| Shotgun | 25 | 44% | 113 | 2 |
| Axe | 5 | 40% | 36 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1571 | 15 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 615 | 4 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 445 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 200 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 116 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 72 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 60 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 40 | 0 | ||
| EMP | 38 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 32 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 21 | 1 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 18 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 13 | 3 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 36* / 27* / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 4 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:04 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 93 | 53% | 2922 | 13 |
| Grenade | 2362 | 7 | ||
| Shotgun | 8 | 88% | 94 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1011 | 5 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 513 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 333 | 2 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 313 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 310 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 300 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 154 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 43 | 0 | ||
| Dispenser | 19 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 17 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 8 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 33 / 26 / 3 | |||
| Flag stops | 1 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Assault Cannon | 918 | 59% | 4303 | 23 |
| Grenade | 616 | 6 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 55 | 65% | 594 | 2 |
| MIRV | 546 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 6 | 83% | 78 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 3768 | 11 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1297 | 3 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 834 | 3 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 806 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 669 | 2 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 620 | 1 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 404 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 144 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 104 | 0 | ||
| Knife | 100 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 71 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 56 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 53 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 51 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 46 | 0 | ||
| Nailgun | 9 | 0 | ||
No players match the scoreboard filters.