Commando
Most kills
32
QuakeWorld Team Fortress / Match report
Most kills
Most damage
Most deaths
Most kills on demo
Most caps
Most time with flag
Most destroyed sentries
Most kills
Most damage
Most flag stops
Kills-death rank
Most Team Kills
Least damage taken
Most damage given + taken
| Team | Player | Classes played | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BLU | 9 | 29 | -20 | 1 | 1922 | 192 | 5724 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 4 | 1:00 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 30 | 32 | -2 | 3 | 5381 | 538 | 5133 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0:05 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 8 | 26 | -18 | 0 | 1450 | 145 | 2541 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10:00 | |||
| BLU | 32 | 35 | -3 | 1 | 5635 | 564 | 7428 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0:11 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 9* | 31* | -22 | 0 | 1185 | 214 | 3186* | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0:10 | 5:29 | ||
| RED | 18* | 27* | -9 | 4* | 1647 | 297 | 2950* | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0:20 | 5:29 | ||
| RED | 31* | 31* | 0 | 5* | 2813 | 507 | 6103* | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0:28 | 5:25 | ||
| RED | 23* | 31* | -8 | 0 | 2963 | 534 | 5723* | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0:09 | 5:33 |
| Team | Player | Classes played | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RED | 17 | 33 | -16 | 18 | 3701 | 370 | 5201 | 0 | 1 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 22 | 37 | -15 | 7 | 4612 | 461 | 5163 | 0 | 2 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 30 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 4614 | 461 | 2547 | 15 | 2 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 39 | 26 | 13 | 2 | 6571 | 657 | 8927 | 0 | 6 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 29* | 34* | -5 | 9* | 2532 | 456 | 4906* | 0 | 5 | 5:29 | ||
| BLU | 23* | 16* | 7 | 4* | 1822 | 328 | 6616* | 0 | 2 | 5:33 | ||
| BLU | 18* | 25* | -7 | 2* | 1046 | 188 | 3090* | 9 | 0 | 5:33 | ||
| BLU | 25* | 29* | -4 | 9* | 3511 | 633 | 3937* | 0 | 1 | 5:33 |
No players match this search. Try another name or team.
* Scaled to a full round. Hover a marked value to see the original count.
Round 1 · Blue attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8 | ||||
| 2 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 24 | |||
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | ||||
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 26 | |||
| 5 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 17 | |
| 6 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 22 | |
| 7 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 30 | ||
| 8 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 39 |
| 1 | 313 | 90 | 12 | 90 | 452 | 739 | 171 | 438 | 1800 | |
| 2 | 3107 | 485 | 2021 | 558 | 527 | 1351 | 4457 | |||
| 3 | 99 | 18 | 2492 | 72 | 209 | 102 | 251 | 523 | 1085 | |
| 4 | 127 | 85 | 4873 | 1149 | 648 | 562 | 2643 | 5002 | ||
| 5 | 699 | 1260 | 598 | 1144 | 1907 | 1886 | 294 | 2538 | 3701 | |
| 6 | 2045 | 484 | 815 | 1268 | 296 | 5127 | 554 | 714 | 4612 | |
| 7 | 1225 | 1364 | 329 | 1696 | 439 | 783 | 318 | 703 | 4614 | |
| 8 | 1476 | 1790 | 678 | 2627 | 599 | 436 | 165 | 1461 | 6571 |
Round 2 · Red attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 16 | |
| 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 13 | ||||
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 10 | ||||
| 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 14 | |||
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | |||||
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | ||
| 7 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 15 | |||
| 8 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11 |
| 1 | 2714 | 461 | 414 | 183 | 667 | 510 | 766 | 589 | 2532 | |
| 2 | 275 | 115 | 40 | 210 | 277 | 212 | 689 | 644 | 1822 | |
| 3 | 39 | 146 | 192 | 198 | 368 | 288 | 1046 | |||
| 4 | 435 | 448 | 315 | 1222 | 344 | 469 | 1262 | 1436 | 3511 | |
| 5 | 347 | 572 | 159 | 107 | 1624 | 18 | 27 | 124 | 1185 | |
| 6 | 499 | 555 | 69 | 324 | 138 | 3210 | 47 | 44 | 1447 | |
| 7 | 806 | 614 | 357 | 477 | 87 | 55 | 107 | 2254 | ||
| 8 | 311 | 1022 | 351 | 872 | 138 | 2523 | 2556 |
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 9 / 29 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 15 / 4 | |||
| Carry | 1:00 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Super Nailgun | 730 | 12% | 1038 | 4 |
| Grenade | 811 | 4 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 11 | 36% | 55 | 0 |
| Shotgun | 43 | 9% | 18 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1343 | 10 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1192 | 4 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 893 | 4 | ||
| Sentry | 738 | 5 | ||
| Pipebomb | 501 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 413 | 4 | ||
| Environmental | 180 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 141 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 116 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 99 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 68 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 40 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 29* / 34* / 9* | |||
| Flag stops | 5 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 92 | 46% | 1484 | 13 |
| Grenade | 756 | 3 | ||
| Shotgun | 59 | 25% | 145 | 0 |
| Napalm | 117 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 30 | 0 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1363 | 9 | ||
| Pipebomb | 303 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 268 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 252 | 2 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 126 | 5 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 112 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 69 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 47 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 45 | 1 | ||
| Knife | 36 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 30 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 22 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 16 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 11 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 30 / 32 / 3 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 4 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:05 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 101 | 60% | 2633 | 13 |
| Grenade | 2119 | 13 | ||
| Napalm | 441 | 2 | ||
| Fire | 188 | 2 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1241 | 5 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1142 | 6 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 676 | 3 | ||
| Pipebomb | 550 | 5 | ||
| Sentry | 530 | 4 | ||
| MIRV | 360 | 1 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 287 | 6 | ||
| Detpack | 208 | 1 | ||
| EMP | 66 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 34 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 18 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 12 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 5 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 4 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 23* / 16* / 4* | |||
| Flag stops | 2 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Assault Cannon | 563 | 36% | 1598 | 10 |
| Super Shotgun | 28 | 46% | 113 | 1 |
| Grenade | 76 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 35 | 1 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1737 | 5 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 391 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 327 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 312 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 297 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 204 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 120 | 1 | ||
| Knife | 72 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 70 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 66 | 0 | ||
| Nailgun | 54 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 22 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 8 / 26 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 2 / 0 | |||
| Carry | ||||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Gas | 611 | 5 | ||
| Grenade | 583 | 2 | ||
| Nailgun | 140 | 21% | 256 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 850 | 9 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 453 | 4 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 392 | 7 | ||
| Pipebomb | 185 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 174 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 143 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 107 | 1 | ||
| Detpack | 89 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 28 | 0 | ||
| EMP | 25 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 24 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 12 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 12 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 18* / 25* / 2* | |||
| Flag stops | 0 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Sentry | 934 | 8 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 6 | 67% | 79 | 1 |
| Railgun | 20 | 10% | 28 | 1 |
| Impeller | 16 | 6% | 5 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 815 | 8 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 350 | 2 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 235 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 65 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 63 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 48 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 40 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 24 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 18 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 10 | 1 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 32 / 35 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 8 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:11 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 134 | 39% | 2877 | 15 |
| Grenade | 2731 | 16 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 23 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 3 | 33% | 4 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1979 | 7 | ||
| Grenade | 1448 | 9 | ||
| Sentry | 833 | 5 | ||
| Pipebomb | 823 | 3 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 804 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 603 | 2 | ||
| EMP | 259 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 155 | 1 | ||
| Dispenser | 137 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 94 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 72 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 72 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 57 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 46 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 36 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 10 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 25* / 29* / 9* | |||
| Flag stops | 1 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 140 | 30% | 2409 | 8 |
| Grenade | 668 | 5 | ||
| Shotgun | 50 | 24% | 155 | 0 |
| Grenade Launcher | 4 | 50% | 151 | 1 |
| MIRV | 128 | 0 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 809 | 5 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 564 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 168 | 1 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 165 | 2 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 121 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 117 | 0 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 88 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 76 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 35 | 2 | ||
| Fire | 17 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 12 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 9 | 0 | ||
| Knife | 4 | 1 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 9* / 31* / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 8 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:10 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 650 | 2 | ||
| Gas | 194 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 11 | 55% | 175 | 0 |
| Knife | 6 | 67% | 112 | 1 |
| Nailgun | 32 | 19% | 54 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 640 | 5 | ||
| Pipebomb | 214 | 0 | ||
| Grenade | 211 | 4 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 172 | 3 | ||
| Sentry | 133 | 2 | ||
| Napalm | 94 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 88 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 71 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 63 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 40 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 35 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 7 | 1 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 17 / 33 / 18 | |||
| Flag stops | 1 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 317 | 12% | 2059 | 11 |
| Grenade | 1189 | 3 | ||
| Detpack | 297 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 139 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 12 | 17% | 17 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2002 | 12 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1160 | 6 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 555 | 5 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 316 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 302 | 3 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 192 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 190 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 174 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 129 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 122 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 36 | 0 | ||
| Nailgun | 19 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 4 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 18* / 27* / 4* | |||
| Touch / Cap | 5 / 3 | |||
| Carry | 0:20 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 57 | 30% | 677 | 5 |
| Grenade | 624 | 4 | ||
| Napalm | 284 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 62 | 0 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 509 | 3 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 323 | 3 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 207 | 2 | ||
| Sentry | 193 | 3 | ||
| Pipebomb | 176 | 2 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 73 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 41 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 37 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 23 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 18 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 15 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 12 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 5 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 5 | 1 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 22 / 37 / 7 | |||
| Flag stops | 2 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 191 | 30% | 2624 | 10 |
| Grenade | 1551 | 11 | ||
| Napalm | 235 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 118 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 32 | 34% | 84 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2077 | 17 | ||
| Pipebomb | 969 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 404 | 3 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 319 | 1 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 265 | 1 | ||
| Detpack | 250 | 1 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 235 | 6 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 188 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 183 | 2 | ||
| EMP | 114 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 93 | 3 | ||
| Napalm | 46 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 11 | 0 | ||
| Nailgun | 9 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 31* / 31* / 5* | |||
| Touch / Cap | 7 / 2 | |||
| Carry | 0:28 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 1822 | 13 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 576 | 14% | 916 | 4 |
| Super Shotgun | 10 | 70% | 75 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Pipebomb | 954 | 3 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 652 | 4 | ||
| Grenade | 589 | 3 | ||
| Sentry | 352 | 3 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 233 | 3 | ||
| Environmental | 228 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 146 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 94 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 57 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 48 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 27 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 5 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 2 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 30 / 21 / 6 | |||
| Flag stops | 2 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Sentry | 2208 | 15 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 235 | 42% | 1380 | 5 |
| Grenade | 484 | 5 | ||
| EMP | 350 | 4 | ||
| Dispenser | 137 | 1 | ||
| Impeller | 34 | 32% | 55 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 747 | 7 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 428 | 3 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 331 | 3 | ||
| Napalm | 245 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 153 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 139 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 117 | 3 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 88 | 0 | ||
| Pipebomb | 80 | 1 | ||
| Nailgun | 72 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 72 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 23 | 0 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 23 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 18 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 11 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 23* / 31* / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 5 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:09 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 75 | 39% | 1803 | 6 |
| Grenade | 1084 | 6 | ||
| Shotgun | 7 | 86% | 58 | 1 |
| Super Shotgun | 1 | 100% | 18 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Pipebomb | 1065 | 3 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 567 | 1 | ||
| Grenade | 543 | 5 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 288 | 3 | ||
| Sentry | 256 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 108 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 78 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 51 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 51 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 36 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 35 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 28 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 39 / 26 / 2 | |||
| Flag stops | 6 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Assault Cannon | 1090 | 51% | 4406 | 24 |
| Grenade | 1076 | 9 | ||
| MIRV | 550 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 38 | 55% | 451 | 4 |
| Shotgun | 8 | 63% | 88 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 3649 | 13 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 1472 | 2 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1195 | 4 | ||
| MIRV | 714 | 2 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 576 | 3 | ||
| Napalm | 426 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 256 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 252 | 0 | ||
| EMP | 135 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 102 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 67 | 0 | ||
| Nailgun | 66 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 17 | 0 | ||
No players match the scoreboard filters.