Commando
Most kills
42
QuakeWorld Team Fortress / Match report
Most kills
Most damage
Most deaths
Most kills on demo
Most caps
Most time with flag
Most destroyed sentries
Most kills
Most damage
Most flag stops
Kills-death rank
Most Team Kills
Least damage taken
Most damage given + taken
| Team | Player | Classes played | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BLU | 30 | 30 | 0 | 2 | 7756 | 776 | 4984 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 0:35 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 8 | 28 | -20 | 0 | 1191 | 119 | 5897 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 4 | 0:59 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 4 | 26 | -22 | 1 | 1233 | 123 | 2658 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0:16 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 42 | 30 | 12 | 0 | 8112 | 811 | 5802 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0:22 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 36 | 33 | 3 | 1 | 7306 | 731 | 8064 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0:16 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 14 | 34 | -20 | 1 | 3172 | 317 | 5417 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0:23 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 16 | 29 | -13 | 1 | 3022 | 302 | 3976 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0:02 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 13 | 32 | -19 | 1 | 2825 | 283 | 6076 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 3 | 0:22 | 10:00 |
| Team | Player | Classes played | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RED | 27 | 27 | 0 | 9 | 4324 | 432 | 4643 | 0 | 6 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 19 | 32 | -13 | 1 | 4059 | 406 | 5617 | 0 | 1 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 17 | 27 | -10 | 4 | 2764 | 276 | 3533 | 13 | 3 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 39 | 21 | 18 | 6 | 6013 | 601 | 6834 | 0 | 6 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 34 | 25 | 9 | 16 | 5396 | 540 | 3570 | 0 | 5 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 26 | 39 | -13 | 11 | 5633 | 563 | 6906 | 0 | 6 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 10 | 25 | -15 | 1 | 2426 | 243 | 3273 | 9 | 2 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 44 | 22 | 22 | 11 | 7510 | 751 | 8673 | 0 | 6 | 10:00 |
No players match this search. Try another name or team.
* Scaled to a full round. Hover a marked value to see the original count.
Round 1 · Blue attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 26 | |||
| 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7 | ||||||
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | ||||
| 4 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 7 | 28 | ||||
| 5 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 27 | |
| 6 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 19 | |||
| 7 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 17 | ||
| 8 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 39 |
| 1 | 3017 | 446 | 74 | 2188 | 1706 | 566 | 2451 | 6911 | ||
| 2 | 94 | 28 | 124 | 51 | 376 | 143 | 259 | 99 | 877 | |
| 3 | 140 | 63 | 2553 | 135 | 164 | 169 | 298 | 400 | 1031 | |
| 4 | 29 | 52 | 4121 | 1147 | 1973 | 1182 | 1921 | 6223 | ||
| 5 | 1249 | 1368 | 664 | 1043 | 1684 | 545 | 623 | 1000 | 4324 | |
| 6 | 1526 | 940 | 231 | 1362 | 202 | 3112 | 179 | 627 | 4059 | |
| 7 | 560 | 909 | 465 | 830 | 48 | 145 | 166 | 300 | 2764 | |
| 8 | 1127 | 1898 | 898 | 2090 | 507 | 824 | 334 | 1240 | 6013 |
Round 2 · Red attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 34 | |
| 2 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 26 | |
| 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10 | ||||
| 4 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 44 | |
| 5 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 29 | |||
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 9 | ||||
| 7 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10 | ||||
| 8 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
| 1 | 1675 | 2182 | 107 | 1346 | 1495 | 1320 | 1062 | 1519 | 5396 | |
| 2 | 812 | 3183 | 275 | 1668 | 2741 | 848 | 884 | 1160 | 5633 | |
| 3 | 23 | 43 | 42 | 421 | 1050 | 423 | 532 | 2426 | ||
| 4 | 374 | 1867 | 523 | 263 | 2835 | 1729 | 746 | 2200 | 7510 | |
| 5 | 911 | 1717 | 851 | 2798 | 3432 | 84 | 163 | 6277 | ||
| 6 | 657 | 278 | 481 | 938 | 112 | 3305 | 282 | 243 | 2354 | |
| 7 | 438 | 267 | 695 | 407 | 72 | 59 | 1615 | 171 | 1807 | |
| 8 | 262 | 466 | 228 | 1459 | 73 | 24 | 107 | 262 | 2415 |
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 30 / 30 / 2 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 9 / 2 | |||
| Carry | 0:35 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 4014 | 11 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 149 | 53% | 3461 | 17 |
| Fire | 144 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 99 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 5 | 80% | 38 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1115 | 4 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1114 | 9 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 830 | 4 | ||
| Pipebomb | 555 | 5 | ||
| Sentry | 285 | 3 | ||
| Environmental | 259 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 226 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 224 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 164 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 92 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 46 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 29 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 24 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 16 | 1 | ||
| Impeller | 5 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 34 / 25 / 16 | |||
| Flag stops | 5 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 266 | 21% | 2990 | 20 |
| Detpack | 944 | 6 | ||
| Grenade | 935 | 5 | ||
| Shotgun | 46 | 43% | 231 | 1 |
| Grenade Launcher | 11 | 27% | 194 | 1 |
| MIRV | 102 | 1 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1480 | 11 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 757 | 6 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 500 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 168 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 150 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 115 | 2 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 112 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 94 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 93 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 34 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 26 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Axe | 18 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 8 / 28 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 19 / 4 | |||
| Carry | 0:59 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 709 | 6 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 226 | 16% | 431 | 2 |
| Timer | 42 | 0 | ||
| Medikit | 3 | 33% | 9 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Pipebomb | 1241 | 6 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1116 | 7 | ||
| Grenade | 969 | 6 | ||
| Sentry | 754 | 3 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 688 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 469 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 221 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 130 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 114 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 63 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 27 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 25 | 0 | ||
| Axe | 18 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 10 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 5 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 26 / 39 / 11 | |||
| Flag stops | 6 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 151 | 51% | 3236 | 12 |
| Grenade | 2206 | 10 | ||
| Napalm | 129 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 58 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 7 | 14% | 4 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2496 | 12 | ||
| MIRV | 919 | 4 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 912 | 2 | ||
| Pipebomb | 856 | 5 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 424 | 1 | ||
| Detpack | 396 | 3 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 204 | 1 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 151 | 7 | ||
| Gas | 135 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 127 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 103 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 86 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 43 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 36 | 2 | ||
| Axe | 18 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 4 / 26 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 9 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:16 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Gas | 627 | 2 | ||
| Grenade | 305 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 18 | 44% | 166 | 0 |
| Nailgun | 12 | 92% | 99 | 0 |
| Tranquilizer | 6 | 33% | 36 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 676 | 8 | ||
| Grenade | 628 | 6 | ||
| Pipebomb | 437 | 5 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 273 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 202 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 166 | 2 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 102 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 69 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 53 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 38 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 14 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 10 / 25 / 1 | |||
| Flag stops | 2 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Sentry | 1793 | 8 | ||
| Grenade | 364 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 18 | 44% | 177 | 1 |
| Railgun | 71 | 6% | 92 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1499 | 11 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 604 | 5 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 223 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 182 | 4 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 143 | 0 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 138 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 132 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 117 | 0 | ||
| Pipebomb | 89 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 84 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 29 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 18 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 15 | 1 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 42 / 30 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 4 / 2 | |||
| Carry | 0:22 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 91 | 81% | 4114 | 21 |
| Grenade | 3733 | 18 | ||
| Shotgun | 18 | 72% | 110 | 1 |
| Shock Grenade | 109 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 9 | 44% | 46 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1427 | 12 | ||
| Grenade | 1111 | 9 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 874 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 568 | 3 | ||
| Sentry | 551 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 383 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 291 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 188 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 162 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 135 | 0 | ||
| Timer | 51 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 38 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 18 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 5 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 44 / 22 / 11 | |||
| Flag stops | 6 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Assault Cannon | 1206 | 54% | 5082 | 34 |
| Grenade | 1359 | 5 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 65 | 65% | 776 | 3 |
| MIRV | 191 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 20 | 40% | 84 | 1 |
| Axe | 11 | 9% | 18 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 3739 | 10 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 2114 | 4 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 625 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 473 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 468 | 0 | ||
| Detpack | 400 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 351 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 99 | 2 | ||
| Axe | 94 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 91 | 1 | ||
| Nailgun | 90 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 64 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 57 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 8 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 36 / 33 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 7 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:16 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 152 | 59% | 4923 | 20 |
| Grenade | 2234 | 14 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 149 | 2 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1971 | 8 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1517 | 7 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1418 | 3 | ||
| Pipebomb | 756 | 4 | ||
| Detpack | 501 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 494 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 392 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 315 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 233 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 153 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 99 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 83 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 72 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 60 | 2 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 27 / 27 / 9 | |||
| Flag stops | 6 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 228 | 23% | 2801 | 19 |
| Grenade | 882 | 7 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 39 | 15% | 504 | 0 |
| MIRV | 103 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 19 | 21% | 34 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2262 | 17 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 701 | 4 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 509 | 2 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 503 | 2 | ||
| Gas | 144 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 144 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 104 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 92 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 52 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 48 | 0 | ||
| Timer | 42 | 0 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 18 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 11 | 0 | ||
| Medikit | 9 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 4 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 14 / 34 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 10 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:23 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 50 | 62% | 1468 | 5 |
| Napalm | 767 | 6 | ||
| Grenade | 760 | 2 | ||
| Fire | 177 | 1 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1375 | 9 | ||
| Grenade | 1073 | 7 | ||
| Sentry | 913 | 3 | ||
| Pipebomb | 641 | 5 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 537 | 5 | ||
| Environmental | 303 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 116 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 95 | 1 | ||
| Detpack | 87 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 84 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 61 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 59 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 49 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 24 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 19 / 32 / 1 | |||
| Flag stops | 1 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 178 | 35% | 2679 | 12 |
| Grenade | 1189 | 6 | ||
| Napalm | 139 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 52 | 0 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2686 | 9 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 993 | 18 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 899 | 0 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 200 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 144 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 117 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 112 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 102 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 102 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 94 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 56 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 48 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 46 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 14 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 4 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 16 / 29 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 8 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:02 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 2315 | 13 | ||
| Gas | 466 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 13 | 46% | 151 | 0 |
| Nailgun | 23 | 43% | 90 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1017 | 5 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 728 | 10 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 567 | 2 | ||
| Pipebomb | 464 | 4 | ||
| Detpack | 356 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 250 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 104 | 2 | ||
| Napalm | 104 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 94 | 1 | ||
| Railgun | 92 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 67 | 0 | ||
| Lasers | 59 | 2 | ||
| Fire | 32 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 24 | 0 | ||
| Axe | 18 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 17 / 27 / 4 | |||
| Flag stops | 3 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Sentry | 1756 | 11 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 121 | 36% | 672 | 4 |
| Grenade | 321 | 2 | ||
| Impeller | 21 | 14% | 15 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1397 | 14 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 703 | 4 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 326 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 297 | 3 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 216 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 118 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 114 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 109 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 80 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 52 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 32 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 30 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 12 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 13 / 32 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 16 / 3 | |||
| Carry | 0:22 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 1575 | 9 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 699 | 15% | 1242 | 4 |
| Super Shotgun | 1 | 100% | 8 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1462 | 8 | ||
| Grenade | 1244 | 4 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1129 | 7 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 714 | 5 | ||
| Sentry | 488 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 276 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 251 | 2 | ||
| Napalm | 198 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 105 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 83 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 79 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 47 | 1 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 39 / 21 / 6 | |||
| Flag stops | 6 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Assault Cannon | 1476 | 35% | 4049 | 31 |
| Grenade | 803 | 5 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 70 | 44% | 679 | 1 |
| MIRV | 482 | 2 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2997 | 6 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1502 | 4 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 1007 | 6 | ||
| MIRV | 291 | 2 | ||
| Gas | 257 | 1 | ||
| Dispenser | 164 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 132 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 114 | 0 | ||
| Pipebomb | 102 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 99 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 95 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 36 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 20 | 0 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 18 | 0 | ||
No players match the scoreboard filters.