Commando
Most kills
33
QuakeWorld Team Fortress / Match report
Most kills
Most damage
Most deaths
Most kills on demo
Most caps
Most time with flag
Most destroyed sentries
Most kills
Most damage
Kills-death rank
Most Team Kills
Least damage taken
Most damage given + taken
Most flag stops
| Team | Player | Classes played | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BLU | 27 | 34 | -7 | 2 | 4222 | 422 | 5804 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0:24 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 7 | 26 | -19 | 1 | 1978 | 198 | 4186 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0:16 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 33 | 26 | 7 | 1 | 6969 | 697 | 5916 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0:15 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 15 | 29 | -14 | 1 | 2365 | 237 | 5614 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 0:35 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 11* | 29* | -18 | 1 | 1843 | 197 | 3536* | 4 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0:26 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 19* | 32* | -13 | 3 | 5125 | 548 | 5103* | 6 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 0:25 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 26* | 35* | -9 | 1 | 5641 | 603 | 7883* | 5 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0:10 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 16* | 30* | -14 | 0 | 2201 | 235 | 6203* | 2 | 5 | 11 | 3 | 0:38 | 10:00 |
| Team | Player | Classes played | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RED | 15 | 36 | -21 | 3 | 4101 | 410 | 4054 | 12 | 0 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 29 | 24 | 5 | 6 | 5414 | 541 | 7788 | 0 | 3 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 33 | 27 | 6 | 11 | 5010 | 501 | 3840 | 0 | 4 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 24 | 28 | -4 | 5 | 4777 | 478 | 4167 | 0 | 1 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 34* | 20* | 14 | 10* | 6157 | 659 | 8074* | 0 | 1 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 28* | 31* | -3 | 1 | 4758 | 509 | 4165* | 0 | 1 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 28* | 25* | 3 | 6 | 4455 | 476 | 2760* | 18 | 1 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 27* | 21* | 6 | 11* | 5000 | 535 | 2782* | 0 | 4 | 10:00 |
No players match this search. Try another name or team.
* Scaled to a full round. Hover a marked value to see the original count.
Round 1 · Blue attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 3 | 23 | |||
| 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||||
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 27 | |||
| 4 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 12 | ||||
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 15 | |||
| 6 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 29 | ||
| 7 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 33 | |
| 8 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 24 |
| 1 | 4623 | 132 | 19 | 8 | 461 | 1001 | 1281 | 838 | 3581 | |
| 2 | 36 | 927 | 176 | 175 | 239 | 410 | 333 | 464 | 1446 | |
| 3 | 271 | 182 | 2763 | 157 | 1157 | 3393 | 1211 | 390 | 6151 | |
| 4 | 412 | 320 | 12 | 218 | 598 | 677 | 310 | 360 | 1945 | |
| 5 | 915 | 294 | 1185 | 1707 | 911 | 408 | 249 | 277 | 4101 | |
| 6 | 1405 | 977 | 2062 | 970 | 618 | 1439 | 346 | 689 | 5414 | |
| 7 | 1406 | 737 | 1290 | 1577 | 588 | 1450 | 1988 | 1121 | 5010 | |
| 8 | 1300 | 1402 | 1142 | 933 | 247 | 449 | 99 | 4083 | 4777 |
Round 2 · Red attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 6 | 32 | |
| 2 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 26 | |||
| 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 26 | ||
| 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 25 | |
| 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | |||||
| 6 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12 | ||
| 7 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 19 | ||||
| 8 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 13 |
| 1 | 277 | 224 | 537 | 448 | 660 | 1606 | 2771 | 1120 | 6157 | |
| 2 | 491 | 4164 | 372 | 922 | 948 | 1271 | 1617 | 4758 | ||
| 3 | 430 | 375 | 599 | 99 | 522 | 1257 | 1677 | 999 | 4455 | |
| 4 | 1573 | 463 | 293 | 1779 | 1081 | 743 | 1502 | 1674 | 5000 | |
| 5 | 193 | 497 | 364 | 54 | 1712 | 36 | 18 | 105 | 1108 | |
| 6 | 1306 | 1192 | 701 | 707 | 83 | 3841 | 94 | 69 | 3906 | |
| 7 | 3077 | 543 | 328 | 540 | 78 | 4231 | 73 | 4488 | ||
| 8 | 479 | 578 | 199 | 364 | 24 | 1620 |
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 27 / 34 / 2 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 9 / 2 | |||
| Carry | 0:24 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 137 | 42% | 2644 | 8 |
| Grenade | 1089 | 13 | ||
| Napalm | 345 | 4 | ||
| Fire | 136 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 3 | 67% | 8 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1190 | 7 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1058 | 9 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1046 | 3 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 861 | 5 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 616 | 2 | ||
| Sentry | 433 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 353 | 3 | ||
| Shotgun | 68 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 56 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 44 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 36 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 23 | 2 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 12 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 5 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 3 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 34* / 20* / 10* | |||
| Flag stops | 1 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Assault Cannon | 1241 | 54% | 5273 | 26 |
| Grenade | 463 | 4 | ||
| Shotgun | 68 | 22% | 154 | 0 |
| Super Shotgun | 11 | 45% | 143 | 0 |
| MIRV | 124 | 2 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2580 | 6 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 1841 | 4 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 745 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 655 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 401 | 3 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 320 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 218 | 0 | ||
| EMP | 135 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 132 | 2 | ||
| Railgun | 97 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 93 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 86 | 0 | ||
| Spanner | 77 | 0 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 73 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 45 | 0 | ||
| Axe | 18 | 0 | ||
| Nailgun | 18 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 15 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 7 / 26 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 6 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:16 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 1329 | 5 | ||
| Gas | 454 | 1 | ||
| Nailgun | 21 | 57% | 105 | 1 |
| Tranquilizer | 6 | 83% | 90 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1395 | 10 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 676 | 5 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 644 | 3 | ||
| Pipebomb | 453 | 3 | ||
| Napalm | 269 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 266 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 128 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 85 | 1 | ||
| Lasers | 79 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 63 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 54 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 38 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 36 | 1 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 28* / 31* / 1 | |||
| Flag stops | 1 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 134 | 48% | 2563 | 13 |
| Grenade | 1713 | 11 | ||
| Napalm | 224 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 30 | 53% | 186 | 1 |
| Fire | 72 | 0 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1802 | 13 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 586 | 8 | ||
| Pipebomb | 338 | 1 | ||
| EMP | 296 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 220 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 158 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 141 | 1 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 122 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 108 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 46 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 36 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 22 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 19 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 33 / 26 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 4 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:15 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 157 | 39% | 3449 | 13 |
| Grenade | 3133 | 16 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 15 | 67% | 209 | 3 |
| Shock Grenade | 166 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 30 | 7% | 12 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1185 | 8 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1001 | 2 | ||
| Sentry | 892 | 2 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 891 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 707 | 2 | ||
| Pipebomb | 705 | 6 | ||
| MIRV | 230 | 2 | ||
| Gas | 99 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 84 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 58 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 30 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 22 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 12 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 28* / 25* / 6 | |||
| Flag stops | 1 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Sentry | 2764 | 17 | ||
| Grenade | 814 | 4 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 120 | 46% | 598 | 5 |
| EMP | 135 | 0 | ||
| Spanner | 141 | 1% | 78 | 0 |
| Railgun | 224 | 1% | 46 | 0 |
| Impeller | 27 | 15% | 20 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1182 | 10 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 284 | 3 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 280 | 2 | ||
| Pipebomb | 151 | 3 | ||
| MIRV | 142 | 1 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 127 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 125 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 96 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 60 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 34 | 0 | ||
| EMP | 34 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 10 | 1 | ||
| Nailgun | 9 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 15 / 29 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 8 / 3 | |||
| Carry | 0:35 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 1227 | 10 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 501 | 20% | 1138 | 5 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Sentry | 1195 | 6 | ||
| Grenade | 1064 | 5 | ||
| Pipebomb | 886 | 7 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 638 | 2 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 588 | 6 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 499 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 233 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 163 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 111 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 94 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 87 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 36 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 20 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 27* / 21* / 11* | |||
| Flag stops | 4 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 301 | 21% | 3533 | 17 |
| Grenade | 1231 | 8 | ||
| MIRV | 200 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 12 | 8% | 36 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1293 | 8 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 377 | 3 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 242 | 2 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 218 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 177 | 2 | ||
| Napalm | 94 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 49 | 2 | ||
| Gas | 36 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 34 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 19 | 0 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 18 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 17 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 16 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 11 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 11* / 29* / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 8 / 2 | |||
| Carry | 0:26 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 963 | 5 | ||
| Gas | 285 | 1 | ||
| EMP | 278 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 10 | 70% | 130 | 1 |
| Railgun | 8 | 50% | 92 | 0 |
| Nailgun | 24 | 38% | 77 | 1 |
| Tranquilizer | 3 | 33% | 18 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Pipebomb | 856 | 5 | ||
| Grenade | 693 | 8 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 678 | 4 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 537 | 6 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 206 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 116 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 102 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 80 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 38 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 15 / 36 / 3 | |||
| Flag stops | 0 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Sentry | 2648 | 10 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 92 | 59% | 901 | 3 |
| Grenade | 547 | 2 | ||
| Impeller | 47 | 2% | 5 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1840 | 20 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 536 | 4 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 321 | 3 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 312 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 280 | 2 | ||
| Pipebomb | 214 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 146 | 1 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 130 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 87 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 77 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 45 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 29 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 19 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 18 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 19* / 32* / 3 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 8 / 2 | |||
| Carry | 0:25 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 2528 | 8 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 129 | 39% | 2249 | 7 |
| Napalm | 205 | 2 | ||
| Fire | 125 | 1 | ||
| Axe | 2 | 50% | 18 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1369 | 7 | ||
| Grenade | 1108 | 9 | ||
| Sentry | 918 | 7 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 571 | 3 | ||
| Pipebomb | 326 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 130 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 93 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 47 | 0 | ||
| Lasers | 44 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 42 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 36 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 35 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 24 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 23 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 5 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 29 / 24 / 6 | |||
| Flag stops | 3 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Assault Cannon | 948 | 44% | 3311 | 16 |
| Super Shotgun | 72 | 75% | 1063 | 4 |
| Grenade | 870 | 6 | ||
| MIRV | 112 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 16 | 38% | 58 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2798 | 14 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 1687 | 3 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 985 | 0 | ||
| Pipebomb | 918 | 2 | ||
| Gas | 292 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 272 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 175 | 1 | ||
| EMP | 135 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 130 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 106 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 94 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 92 | 1 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 36 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 27 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 18 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 26* / 35* / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 9 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:10 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 131 | 39% | 3076 | 11 |
| Grenade | 2222 | 11 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 343 | 2 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 2601 | 11 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1165 | 3 | ||
| Sentry | 1090 | 5 | ||
| Grenade | 949 | 7 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 607 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 224 | 2 | ||
| Napalm | 154 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 152 | 0 | ||
| EMP | 135 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 83 | 1 | ||
| Spanner | 78 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 46 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 38 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 26 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 18 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 5 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 33 / 27 / 11 | |||
| Flag stops | 4 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 272 | 22% | 3102 | 25 |
| Grenade | 1010 | 5 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 15 | 40% | 489 | 2 |
| MIRV | 405 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 47 | 2% | 4 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1718 | 13 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 914 | 3 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 322 | 1 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 242 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 228 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 88 | 2 | ||
| Dispenser | 73 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 63 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 60 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 59 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 34 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 16 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 12 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 11 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 16* / 30* / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 11 / 3 | |||
| Carry | 0:38 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Super Nailgun | 701 | 13% | 1118 | 4 |
| Grenade | 951 | 9 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 14 | 43% | 121 | 2 |
| Shotgun | 30 | 3% | 11 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1781 | 9 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1186 | 6 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 790 | 3 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 766 | 2 | ||
| Sentry | 676 | 5 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 181 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 143 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 82 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 48 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 46 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 36 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 28 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 27 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 10 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 24 / 28 / 5 | |||
| Flag stops | 1 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 217 | 29% | 2818 | 11 |
| Grenade | 1343 | 11 | ||
| Napalm | 339 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 83 | 22% | 177 | 1 |
| Fire | 100 | 0 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1541 | 7 | ||
| Pipebomb | 725 | 2 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 372 | 12 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 308 | 2 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 247 | 3 | ||
| MIRV | 200 | 0 | ||
| Dispenser | 191 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 138 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 137 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 88 | 0 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 72 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 66 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 54 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 28 | 1 | ||
No players match the scoreboard filters.