Commando
Most kills
19
QuakeWorld Team Fortress / Match report
Most kills
Most damage
Most deaths
Most kills on demo
Most caps
Most time with flag
Most kills
Most damage
Most flag stops
Kills-death rank
Most Team Kills
Least damage taken
Most damage given + taken
| Team | Player | Classes played | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BLU | 19 | 36 | -17 | 0 | 5844 | 584 | 6382 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 0:48 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 7 | 36 | -29 | 0 | 2456 | 246 | 4716 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 0:55 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 7* | 35* | -28 | 3* | 1250 | 163 | 5407* | 0 | 0 | 28 | 6 | 0:49 | 7:37 | ||
| RED | 9* | 35* | -26 | 1 | 1722 | 225 | 4855* | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0:30 | 7:35 |
| Team | Player | Classes played | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RED | 30 | 30 | 0 | 2 | 5439 | 544 | 7464 | 0 | 2 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 24 | 21 | 3 | 7 | 5078 | 508 | 3729 | 0 | 4 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 22* | 33* | -11 | 3* | 3074 | 402 | 4548* | 0 | 2 | 7:39 | ||
| BLU | 38* | 20* | 18 | 7* | 4362 | 570 | 2549* | 0 | 9 | 7:39 |
No players match this search. Try another name or team.
* Scaled to a full round. Hover a marked value to see the original count.
Round 1 · Blue attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 19 | ||
| 2 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 7 | ||
| 3 | 16 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 30 | |
| 4 | 12 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 24 |
| 1 | 6757 | 311 | 3817 | 2027 | 5844 | |
| 2 | 157 | 6234 | 1345 | 1111 | 2456 | |
| 3 | 3260 | 2179 | 3695 | 541 | 5439 | |
| 4 | 2939 | 2139 | 2228 | 1895 | 5078 |
Round 2 · Red attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 15 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 17 | |
| 2 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 15 | 29 | |
| 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | |
| 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 7 |
| 1 | 4698 | 280 | 1699 | 1375 | 3074 | |
| 2 | 2084 | 1687 | 2196 | 2166 | 4362 | |
| 3 | 359 | 891 | 4993 | 121 | 1250 | |
| 4 | 968 | 754 | 137 | 4901 | 1722 |
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 19 / 36 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 19 / 3 | |||
| Carry | 0:48 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 145 | 40% | 3097 | 8 |
| Grenade | 2518 | 10 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 8 | 63% | 120 | 1 |
| Shotgun | 16 | 75% | 109 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1653 | 15 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1651 | 4 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1492 | 5 | ||
| Detpack | 500 | 4 | ||
| MIRV | 386 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 359 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 146 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 133 | 1 | ||
| Axe | 36 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 26 | 1 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 22* / 33* / 3* | |||
| Flag stops | 2 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 1529 | 7 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 121 | 25% | 1236 | 8 |
| Napalm | 174 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 17 | 53% | 83 | 2 |
| Fire | 52 | 0 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1325 | 12 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1057 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 379 | 0 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 225 | 9 | ||
| MIRV | 201 | 2 | ||
| Detpack | 201 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 68 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 23 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 7 / 36 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 18 / 4 | |||
| Carry | 0:55 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 1255 | 2 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 85 | 24% | 916 | 2 |
| Shotgun | 21 | 76% | 137 | 2 |
| Rocket Launcher | 7 | 14% | 52 | 0 |
| Fire | 49 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2013 | 17 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1586 | 6 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 919 | 9 | ||
| Environmental | 87 | 1 | ||
| Detpack | 49 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 44 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 18 | 1 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 38* / 20* / 7* | |||
| Flag stops | 9 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 230 | 28% | 3214 | 22 |
| Grenade | 475 | 4 | ||
| MIRV | 357 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 49 | 59% | 316 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1116 | 7 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 401 | 2 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 330 | 2 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 25 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 25 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 6 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 7* / 35* / 3* | |||
| Touch / Cap | 28 / 6 | |||
| Carry | 0:49 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 678 | 3 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 106 | 13% | 493 | 1 |
| Napalm | 70 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 6 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 2 | 50% | 3 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1608 | 7 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1592 | 12 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 422 | 4 | ||
| Shotgun | 217 | 3 | ||
| MIRV | 170 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 104 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 23 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 30 / 30 / 2 | |||
| Flag stops | 2 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 2534 | 17 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 181 | 36% | 2411 | 10 |
| Napalm | 208 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 20 | 70% | 141 | 2 |
| Fire | 127 | 1 | ||
| Axe | 6 | 17% | 18 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 3335 | 11 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 2079 | 4 | ||
| Pipebomb | 833 | 4 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 474 | 10 | ||
| MIRV | 248 | 0 | ||
| Detpack | 204 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 137 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 80 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 74 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 9* / 35* / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 13 / 2 | |||
| Carry | 0:30 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 942 | 5 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 104 | 13% | 780 | 2 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Pipebomb | 1622 | 10 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 848 | 6 | ||
| Grenade | 620 | 7 | ||
| MIRV | 187 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 182 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 151 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 52 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 52 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 24 / 21 / 7 | |||
| Flag stops | 4 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 260 | 25% | 3237 | 10 |
| Grenade | 865 | 8 | ||
| Detpack | 549 | 5 | ||
| MIRV | 386 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 17 | 18% | 23 | 0 |
| Axe | 2 | 50% | 18 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1708 | 6 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 1070 | 4 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 488 | 2 | ||
| Napalm | 141 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 127 | 2 | ||
| Fire | 105 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 50 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 40 | 1 | ||
No players match the scoreboard filters.