Commando
Most kills
25
QuakeWorld Team Fortress / Match report
Most kills
Most damage
Most deaths
Most kills on demo
Most time with flag
Most destroyed sentries
Most caps
Most kills
Most damage
Most flag stops
Kills-death rank
Most Team Kills
Least damage taken
Most damage given + taken
| Team | Player | Classes played | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BLU | 11 | 28 | -17 | 0 | 2176 | 218 | 4235 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0:10 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 17 | 29 | -12 | 2 | 2405 | 241 | 5753 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 4 | 1:13 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 25 | 33 | -8 | 0 | 6312 | 631 | 4805 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 0:29 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 23 | 33 | -10 | 2 | 4502 | 450 | 5233 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0:12 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 12* | 29* | -17 | 1 | 4576 | 482 | 4360* | 1 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 0:32 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 21* | 32* | -11 | 0 | 4516 | 475 | 6294* | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0:26 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 18* | 22* | -4 | 2 | 3332 | 351 | 3667* | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0:34 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 6 | 26* | -20 | 1 | 1604 | 169 | 5325* | 1 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0:45 | 10:00 |
| Team | Player | Classes played | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RED | 24 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 4265 | 427 | 3484 | 0 | 3 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 24 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 4371 | 437 | 7073 | 0 | 3 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 35 | 19 | 16 | 3 | 5277 | 528 | 2578 | 12 | 4 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 25 | 27 | -2 | 9 | 3780 | 378 | 3215 | 0 | 8 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 18* | 15* | 3 | 3 | 3015 | 317 | 5418* | 0 | 5 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 27* | 26* | 1 | 0 | 4440 | 467 | 3457* | 6 | 3 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 20* | 32* | -12 | 7 | 3874 | 408 | 4154* | 0 | 2 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 25* | 27* | -2 | 15* | 4857 | 511 | 3979* | 0 | 5 | 10:00 |
No players match this search. Try another name or team.
* Scaled to a full round. Hover a marked value to see the original count.
Round 1 · Blue attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | ||||
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 14 | ||
| 3 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 20 | ||||
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 20 | ||
| 5 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 24 | |||
| 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 24 | ||||
| 7 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 35 | |
| 8 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 25 |
| 1 | 1085 | 9 | 215 | 184 | 451 | 375 | 1225 | |||
| 2 | 85 | 381 | 76 | 109 | 600 | 734 | 268 | 311 | 1913 | |
| 3 | 60 | 3866 | 637 | 2377 | 878 | 687 | 4579 | |||
| 4 | 174 | 258 | 93 | 4813 | 1014 | 1814 | 367 | 880 | 4075 | |
| 5 | 451 | 1418 | 884 | 1512 | 2676 | 227 | 32 | 523 | 4265 | |
| 6 | 779 | 1576 | 1076 | 940 | 155 | 414 | 125 | 151 | 4371 | |
| 7 | 1562 | 1152 | 1728 | 835 | 222 | 547 | 157 | 39 | 5277 | |
| 8 | 941 | 802 | 581 | 1456 | 439 | 860 | 329 | 2518 | 3780 |
Round 2 · Red attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 17 | |||
| 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 26 | ||||
| 3 | 4 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 19 | ||
| 4 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 24 | |
| 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 10 | |||
| 6 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 19 | ||||
| 7 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14 | ||
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
| 1 | 104 | 149 | 104 | 96 | 867 | 870 | 666 | 612 | 3015 | |
| 2 | 132 | 352 | 4 | 124 | 529 | 1909 | 1068 | 934 | 4440 | |
| 3 | 357 | 480 | 3343 | 428 | 1244 | 1239 | 440 | 951 | 3874 | |
| 4 | 561 | 369 | 859 | 1634 | 959 | 1236 | 976 | 1686 | 4857 | |
| 5 | 1387 | 443 | 1204 | 1079 | 3189 | 220 | 248 | 4113 | ||
| 6 | 1253 | 796 | 967 | 897 | 3439 | 29 | 3913 | |||
| 7 | 598 | 636 | 433 | 516 | 156 | 181 | 666 | 160 | 2183 | |
| 8 | 658 | 257 | 120 | 423 | 122 | 137 | 151 | 1458 |
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 11 / 28 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 12 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:10 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 1631 | 6 | ||
| Nailgun | 125 | 23% | 252 | 3 |
| Knife | 5 | 100% | 163 | 1 |
| Gas | 94 | 1 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 5 | 40% | 36 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Super Shotgun | 1257 | 3 | ||
| Grenade | 860 | 10 | ||
| Pipebomb | 601 | 5 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 329 | 1 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 321 | 3 | ||
| Environmental | 243 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 210 | 3 | ||
| Railgun | 115 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 76 | 1 | ||
| EMP | 72 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 59 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 56 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 28 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 8 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 18* / 15* / 3 | |||
| Flag stops | 5 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Assault Cannon | 980 | 28% | 2148 | 13 |
| MIRV | 341 | 2 | ||
| Grenade | 273 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 26 | 42% | 181 | 0 |
| Shotgun | 16 | 31% | 72 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1957 | 4 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 935 | 1 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 478 | 1 | ||
| Detpack | 400 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 267 | 2 | ||
| Napalm | 208 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 201 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 193 | 2 | ||
| Sentry | 109 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 108 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 83 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 78 | 1 | ||
| Knife | 67 | 1 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 22 | 0 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 18 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 17 / 29 / 2 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 15 / 4 | |||
| Carry | 1:13 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 1116 | 8 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 423 | 20% | 990 | 5 |
| Super Shotgun | 25 | 64% | 299 | 4 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1181 | 6 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1085 | 4 | ||
| Sentry | 623 | 4 | ||
| Grenade | 623 | 7 | ||
| Pipebomb | 524 | 4 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 506 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 487 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 275 | 0 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 121 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 110 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 81 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 66 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 56 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 15 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 27* / 26* / 0 | |||
| Flag stops | 3 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 1674 | 8 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 93 | 76% | 1458 | 10 |
| Sentry | 924 | 6 | ||
| EMP | 135 | 0 | ||
| Spanner | 41 | 15% | 100 | 1 |
| Dispenser | 86 | 1 | ||
| Impeller | 24 | 33% | 40 | 0 |
| Railgun | 26 | 4% | 23 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1199 | 14 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 563 | 1 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 312 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 222 | 3 | ||
| Gas | 196 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 154 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 153 | 1 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 149 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 104 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 81 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 80 | 1 | ||
| Nailgun | 27 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 26 | 1 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 18 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 25 / 33 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 10 / 2 | |||
| Carry | 0:29 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 176 | 34% | 2773 | 7 |
| Grenade | 2548 | 15 | ||
| Napalm | 704 | 3 | ||
| Fire | 234 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 22 | 32% | 53 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1373 | 11 | ||
| Sentry | 699 | 3 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 564 | 4 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 548 | 5 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 453 | 4 | ||
| Pipebomb | 386 | 4 | ||
| Environmental | 358 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 189 | 0 | ||
| EMP | 134 | 2 | ||
| Napalm | 46 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 46 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 9 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 20* / 32* / 7 | |||
| Flag stops | 2 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 149 | 37% | 2349 | 15 |
| Grenade | 1076 | 4 | ||
| Napalm | 220 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 62 | 26% | 141 | 0 |
| Fire | 70 | 0 | ||
| Axe | 5 | 20% | 18 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1055 | 8 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 736 | 3 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 669 | 9 | ||
| Pipebomb | 423 | 4 | ||
| Environmental | 255 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 217 | 2 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 120 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 120 | 1 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 104 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 99 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 92 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 34 | 2 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 18 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 4 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 23 / 33 / 2 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 11 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:12 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 115 | 45% | 2813 | 8 |
| Grenade | 1420 | 13 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 127 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 14 | 57% | 101 | 0 |
| Super Shotgun | 4 | 75% | 41 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 859 | 9 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 855 | 2 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 712 | 5 | ||
| Pipebomb | 653 | 3 | ||
| MIRV | 563 | 4 | ||
| Environmental | 381 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 346 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 235 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 193 | 0 | ||
| EMP | 122 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 94 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 85 | 2 | ||
| Fire | 54 | 3 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 48 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 10 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 25* / 27* / 15* | |||
| Flag stops | 5 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 285 | 21% | 3334 | 18 |
| Grenade | 729 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 476 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 39 | 44% | 197 | 2 |
| Grenade Launcher | 14 | 7% | 101 | 0 |
| Detpack | 20 | 1 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1838 | 12 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 565 | 2 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 552 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 217 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 144 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 108 | 0 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 88 | 2 | ||
| Knife | 72 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 71 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 41 | 0 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 36 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 30 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 18 | 1 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 12* / 29* / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 10 / 3 | |||
| Carry | 0:32 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 99 | 51% | 1918 | 6 |
| Grenade | 1704 | 4 | ||
| Napalm | 716 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 174 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 9 | 78% | 64 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1066 | 6 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 721 | 8 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 482 | 5 | ||
| Pipebomb | 449 | 4 | ||
| Sentry | 347 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 307 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 265 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 215 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 104 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 69 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 45 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 24 | 0 | ||
| Detpack | 20 | 1 | ||
| Axe | 18 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 10 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 24 / 24 / 1 | |||
| Flag stops | 3 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 144 | 44% | 2761 | 11 |
| Grenade | 833 | 6 | ||
| Shotgun | 61 | 56% | 322 | 3 |
| Napalm | 221 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 128 | 3 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1317 | 11 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 667 | 1 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 292 | 3 | ||
| Pipebomb | 251 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 202 | 1 | ||
| EMP | 195 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 144 | 0 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 136 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 131 | 3 | ||
| Detpack | 94 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 18 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 16 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 15 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 6 | 1 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 21* / 32* / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 11 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:26 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 122 | 41% | 3143 | 8 |
| Grenade | 1290 | 8 | ||
| Shotgun | 9 | 56% | 62 | 3 |
| Super Shotgun | 1 | 100% | 21 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1535 | 6 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1100 | 4 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 803 | 7 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 786 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 544 | 3 | ||
| Sentry | 395 | 3 | ||
| Environmental | 324 | 1 | ||
| EMP | 135 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 94 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 84 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 63 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 62 | 2 | ||
| Fire | 34 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 20 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 24 / 18 / 4 | |||
| Flag stops | 3 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Assault Cannon | 1014 | 35% | 2778 | 18 |
| Super Shotgun | 55 | 60% | 644 | 1 |
| Grenade | 584 | 3 | ||
| MIRV | 322 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 13 | 46% | 43 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 3259 | 11 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1033 | 2 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 1011 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 380 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 330 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 263 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 177 | 0 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 127 | 1 | ||
| Knife | 108 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 100 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 76 | 1 | ||
| Railgun | 69 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 66 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 27 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 18* / 22* / 2 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 12 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:34 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 1781 | 11 | ||
| Gas | 653 | 4 | ||
| Nailgun | 112 | 54% | 537 | 1 |
| Knife | 5 | 60% | 139 | 1 |
| Super Shotgun | 6 | 100% | 132 | 0 |
| Tranquilizer | 9 | 56% | 90 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 881 | 3 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 488 | 4 | ||
| Pipebomb | 409 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 398 | 4 | ||
| MIRV | 314 | 2 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 302 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 197 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 102 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 101 | 0 | ||
| Spanner | 100 | 1 | ||
| Dispenser | 86 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 66 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 12 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 5 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 35 / 19 / 3 | |||
| Flag stops | 4 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Sentry | 1878 | 12 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 115 | 77% | 1763 | 8 |
| Grenade | 1099 | 11 | ||
| EMP | 328 | 4 | ||
| Railgun | 85 | 9% | 184 | 0 |
| Impeller | 17 | 29% | 25 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 860 | 10 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 478 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 195 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 194 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 184 | 3 | ||
| Napalm | 156 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 128 | 0 | ||
| Pipebomb | 94 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 88 | 0 | ||
| Knife | 55 | 1 | ||
| Nailgun | 54 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 48 | 0 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 40 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 4 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 6 / 26* / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 14 / 2 | |||
| Carry | 0:45 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 885 | 3 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 284 | 22% | 719 | 3 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Pipebomb | 1376 | 7 | ||
| Grenade | 1058 | 9 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 604 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 439 | 1 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 392 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 390 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 204 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 198 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 178 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 80 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 70 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 36 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 29 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 5 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 25 / 27 / 9 | |||
| Flag stops | 8 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 243 | 17% | 2164 | 16 |
| Grenade | 716 | 6 | ||
| MIRV | 592 | 3 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 16 | 19% | 249 | 0 |
| Shotgun | 14 | 29% | 59 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1163 | 9 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 564 | 3 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 443 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 249 | 2 | ||
| Napalm | 151 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 131 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 117 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 105 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 85 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 74 | 0 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 58 | 3 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 36 | 0 | ||
| Nailgun | 20 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 16 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 3 | 1 | ||
No players match the scoreboard filters.