Commando
Most kills
32
QuakeWorld Team Fortress / Match report
Most kills
Most damage
Most deaths
Most caps
Most time with flag
Most destroyed sentries
Most kills on demo
Most kills
Most damage
Most flag stops
Kills-death rank
Most Team Kills
Least damage taken
Most damage given + taken
| Team | Player | Classes played | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BLU | 12 | 29 | -17 | 2 | 3586 | 359 | 5574 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0:12 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 20 | 35 | -15 | 3 | 4453 | 445 | 4833 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 1 | 0:27 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 32 | 28 | 4 | 2 | 4782 | 478 | 5099 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0:24 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 10 | 27 | -17 | 2 | 1862 | 186 | 4145 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0:15 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 30* | 26* | 4 | 3* | 5054 | 694 | 5986* | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0:27 | 7:17 | ||
| RED | 12* | 27* | -15 | 1 | 1633 | 224 | 4892* | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0:25 | 7:17 | ||
| RED | 26* | 32* | -6 | 0 | 4408 | 605 | 5584* | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0:20 | 7:17 | ||
| RED | 14* | 36* | -22 | 0 | 1471 | 202 | 6888* | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0:14 | 7:17 |
| Team | Player | Classes played | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RED | 26 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 5719 | 572 | 6662 | 0 | 1 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 13 | 22 | -9 | 1 | 2527 | 253 | 2640 | 8 | 1 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 36 | 25 | 11 | 11 | 5135 | 514 | 3931 | 0 | 10 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 22 | 27 | -5 | 2 | 4598 | 460 | 3838 | 0 | 6 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 30* | 25* | 5 | 11* | 3422 | 470 | 4470* | 0 | 6 | 7:14 | ||
| BLU | 34* | 27* | 7 | 8* | 5796 | 796 | 10199* | 0 | 0 | 7:09 | ||
| BLU | 26* | 29* | -3 | 7* | 3550 | 487 | 4215* | 0 | 5 | 7:17 | ||
| BLU | 21* | 26* | -5 | 3* | 3240 | 445 | 2723* | 6 | 0 | 7:03 |
No players match this search. Try another name or team.
* Scaled to a full round. Hover a marked value to see the original count.
Round 1 · Blue attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 9 | ||||
| 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 16 | ||
| 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 26 | |||
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | |||
| 5 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 26 | |
| 6 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | |||
| 7 | 10 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 36 | |
| 8 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 22 |
| 1 | 187 | 107 | 184 | 73 | 1500 | 500 | 556 | 521 | 3077 | |
| 2 | 131 | 5206 | 75 | 173 | 1365 | 713 | 1222 | 417 | 3717 | |
| 3 | 156 | 3619 | 85 | 1370 | 409 | 1183 | 1114 | 4076 | ||
| 4 | 30 | 50 | 54 | 1297 | 593 | 51 | 266 | 442 | 1352 | |
| 5 | 1929 | 1050 | 1174 | 1566 | 517 | 347 | 551 | 559 | 5719 | |
| 6 | 801 | 923 | 553 | 250 | 42 | 266 | 42 | 87 | 2527 | |
| 7 | 1343 | 1456 | 1203 | 1133 | 1269 | 366 | 1429 | 698 | 5135 | |
| 8 | 1219 | 736 | 1819 | 824 | 504 | 225 | 88 | 3296 | 4598 |
Round 2 · Red attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 22 | |
| 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 25 | |
| 3 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 19 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 15 | |||
| 5 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19 | ||
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |||||
| 7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 14 | ||||
| 8 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 |
| 1 | 524 | 1236 | 919 | 285 | 985 | 568 | 997 | 872 | 3422 | |
| 2 | 224 | 784 | 678 | 271 | 1425 | 614 | 1606 | 2151 | 5796 | |
| 3 | 302 | 597 | 2242 | 24 | 870 | 730 | 904 | 1046 | 3550 | |
| 4 | 356 | 59 | 204 | 1118 | 898 | 1274 | 449 | 619 | 3240 | |
| 5 | 794 | 2693 | 618 | 363 | 2788 | 187 | 73 | 74 | 4468 | |
| 6 | 277 | 90 | 45 | 545 | 619 | 120 | 957 | |||
| 7 | 1172 | 2068 | 262 | 418 | 145 | 42 | 2880 | 74 | 3920 | |
| 8 | 131 | 685 | 328 | 61 | 15 | 134 | 49 | 1205 |
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 12 / 29 / 2 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 8 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:12 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Super Nailgun | 813 | 21% | 2064 | 6 |
| Grenade | 1366 | 6 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 9 | 56% | 99 | 0 |
| Shotgun | 16 | 31% | 57 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1246 | 4 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1044 | 8 | ||
| Grenade | 947 | 6 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 789 | 3 | ||
| Sentry | 447 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 392 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 239 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 121 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 96 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 80 | 2 | ||
| Fire | 50 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 46 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 30 | 1 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 30* / 25* / 11* | |||
| Flag stops | 6 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 161 | 26% | 2182 | 15 |
| Grenade | 523 | 4 | ||
| MIRV | 412 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 31 | 10% | 155 | 1 |
| Shotgun | 53 | 25% | 150 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1771 | 7 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 538 | 2 | ||
| Napalm | 239 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 238 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 108 | 0 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 76 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 66 | 1 | ||
| Nailgun | 50 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 42 | 1 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 36 | 0 | ||
| Knife | 33 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 32 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 27 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 20 / 35 / 3 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 16 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:27 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 109 | 46% | 2334 | 9 |
| Grenade | 1177 | 6 | ||
| Napalm | 721 | 2 | ||
| Fire | 192 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 8 | 50% | 29 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1027 | 16 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 903 | 3 | ||
| Pipebomb | 890 | 6 | ||
| Sentry | 630 | 5 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 363 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 295 | 0 | ||
| Teledeath | 250 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 112 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 108 | 0 | ||
| Lasers | 80 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 77 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 50 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 25 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 23 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 34* / 27* / 8* | |||
| Flag stops | 0 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Assault Cannon | 863 | 59% | 4030 | 17 |
| Grenade | 896 | 4 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 34 | 65% | 423 | 3 |
| MIRV | 350 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 19 | 53% | 97 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2946 | 6 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 1470 | 6 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 916 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 731 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 662 | 2 | ||
| Napalm | 274 | 2 | ||
| Fire | 154 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 99 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 90 | 0 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 36 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 35 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 15 | 2 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 32 / 28 / 2 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 9 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:24 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 119 | 51% | 3356 | 16 |
| Grenade | 1265 | 15 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 13 | 62% | 151 | 0 |
| Shotgun | 2 | 50% | 10 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1185 | 7 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1116 | 6 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1060 | 5 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1035 | 5 | ||
| Sentry | 163 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 127 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 104 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 54 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 53 | 2 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 48 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 46 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 37 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 37 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 34 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 26* / 29* / 7* | |||
| Flag stops | 5 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 118 | 42% | 1874 | 12 |
| Grenade | 1214 | 7 | ||
| Napalm | 282 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 156 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 4 | 100% | 24 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1141 | 5 | ||
| Pipebomb | 564 | 3 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 352 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 226 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 201 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 142 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 135 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 88 | 1 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 67 | 1 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 54 | 5 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 36 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 23 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 16 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 16 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 9 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 10 / 27 / 2 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 5 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:15 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 1262 | 4 | ||
| Gas | 351 | 5 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 18 | 67% | 225 | 0 |
| Knife | 1 | 100% | 24 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1453 | 4 | ||
| Pipebomb | 934 | 6 | ||
| Grenade | 674 | 10 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 581 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 196 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 70 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 53 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 47 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 41 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 26 | 1 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 21* / 26* / 3* | |||
| Flag stops | 0 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Sentry | 1231 | 6 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 83 | 58% | 1018 | 2 |
| Grenade | 975 | 7 | ||
| Impeller | 18 | 17% | 16 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1225 | 14 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 272 | 0 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 120 | 2 | ||
| Nailgun | 81 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 65 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 65 | 1 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 56 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 38 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 28 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 16 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 9 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 8 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 30* / 26* / 3* | |||
| Touch / Cap | 5 / 2 | |||
| Carry | 0:27 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 117 | 39% | 2652 | 11 |
| Grenade | 2049 | 7 | ||
| Shotgun | 35 | 34% | 151 | 2 |
| Shock Grenade | 103 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 11 | 36% | 99 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1024 | 7 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 973 | 3 | ||
| Pipebomb | 642 | 4 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 529 | 2 | ||
| Sentry | 383 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 297 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 249 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 94 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 88 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 44 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 22 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 15 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 26 / 18 / 10 | |||
| Flag stops | 1 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Assault Cannon | 1451 | 41% | 4718 | 17 |
| Grenade | 383 | 3 | ||
| MIRV | 315 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 53 | 28% | 207 | 0 |
| Shotgun | 42 | 26% | 96 | 3 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1815 | 6 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1256 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 1122 | 4 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 933 | 3 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 879 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 322 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 134 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 76 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 60 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 19 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 13 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 10 | 1 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 12* / 27* / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 6 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:25 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 1202 | 7 | ||
| Nailgun | 53 | 40% | 191 | 1 |
| Gas | 135 | 0 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 8 | 50% | 72 | 0 |
| Knife | 1 | 100% | 33 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1352 | 10 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 611 | 2 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 286 | 1 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 277 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 250 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 228 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 220 | 2 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 183 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 57 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 28 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 14 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 10 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 13 / 22 / 1 | |||
| Flag stops | 1 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Sentry | 1293 | 8 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 80 | 64% | 803 | 2 |
| Grenade | 316 | 3 | ||
| Railgun | 85 | 6% | 115 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 838 | 10 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 456 | 3 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 246 | 3 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 226 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 218 | 2 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 180 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 151 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 79 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 70 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 58 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 53 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 36 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 16 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 13 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 26* / 32* / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 7 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:20 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 2327 | 10 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 94 | 39% | 1654 | 8 |
| Napalm | 239 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 188 | 0 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1369 | 5 | ||
| Pipebomb | 713 | 3 | ||
| Grenade | 672 | 4 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 545 | 8 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 221 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 210 | 2 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 155 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 59 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 56 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 38 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 29 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 36 / 25 / 11 | |||
| Flag stops | 10 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 252 | 31% | 3903 | 25 |
| Grenade | 956 | 10 | ||
| MIRV | 124 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 9 | 11% | 96 | 0 |
| Shotgun | 69 | 9% | 56 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1200 | 14 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 815 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 671 | 3 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 348 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 263 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 231 | 2 | ||
| Napalm | 104 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 82 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 77 | 0 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 40 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 37 | 1 | ||
| Knife | 24 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 23 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 16 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 14* / 36* / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 10 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:14 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Super Nailgun | 280 | 31% | 1030 | 6 |
| Grenade | 315 | 4 | ||
| Medikit | 17 | 41% | 126 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1402 | 8 | ||
| Grenade | 980 | 6 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 693 | 2 | ||
| Pipebomb | 607 | 6 | ||
| Sentry | 388 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 360 | 3 | ||
| MIRV | 181 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 141 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 105 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 84 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 61 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 9 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 6 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 22 / 27 / 2 | |||
| Flag stops | 6 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 171 | 37% | 2600 | 9 |
| Grenade | 1645 | 11 | ||
| Napalm | 164 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 131 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 8 | 50% | 58 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1468 | 8 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 883 | 4 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 358 | 2 | ||
| Pipebomb | 293 | 1 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 238 | 7 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 196 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 184 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 99 | 3 | ||
| Napalm | 92 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 27 | 1 | ||
No players match the scoreboard filters.