Commando
Most kills
41
QuakeWorld Team Fortress / Match report
Most kills
Most damage
Most deaths
Most destroyed sentries
Most kills on demo
Most caps
Most time with flag
Most kills
Most damage
Most flag stops
Kills-death rank
Most Team Kills
Least damage taken
Most damage given + taken
| Team | Player | Classes played | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BLU | 8 | 33 | -25 | 0 | 2178 | 218 | 3353 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10:00 | |||
| BLU | 28 | 37 | -9 | 1 | 6010 | 601 | 6354 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 1 | 0:25 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 39 | 29 | 10 | 1 | 7675 | 768 | 6099 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0:12 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 17 | 22 | -5 | 0 | 3622 | 362 | 4500 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 1:22 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 5 | 33 | -28 | 2 | 1979 | 198 | 5656 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0:11 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 22 | 32 | -10 | 2 | 4582 | 458 | 4606 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 0:21 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 41 | 31 | 10 | 3 | 8451 | 845 | 5884 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0:14 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 14 | 30 | -16 | 0 | 3203 | 320 | 5694 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 0:34 | 10:00 |
| Team | Player | Classes played | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RED | 20 | 38 | -18 | 7 | 4245 | 425 | 4156 | 9 | 3 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 23 | 27 | -4 | 18 | 3273 | 327 | 3806 | 0 | 4 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 40 | 27 | 13 | 7 | 5478 | 548 | 9801 | 0 | 5 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 28 | 39 | -11 | 3 | 5509 | 551 | 6174 | 0 | 4 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 20 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 3407 | 341 | 2130 | 13 | 2 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 42 | 22 | 20 | 4 | 6846 | 685 | 8259 | 0 | 9 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 17 | 36 | -19 | 2 | 5109 | 511 | 5422 | 0 | 0 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 27 | 27 | 0 | 8 | 3887 | 389 | 4067 | 0 | 8 | 10:00 |
No players match this search. Try another name or team.
* Scaled to a full round. Hover a marked value to see the original count.
Round 1 · Blue attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | |||||
| 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 21 | |||
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 32 | |||
| 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 14 | |||||
| 5 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 20 | ||
| 6 | 4 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 23 | |
| 7 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 40 | ||
| 8 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 28 |
| 1 | 3152 | 123 | 9 | 80 | 193 | 487 | 718 | 203 | 1601 | |
| 2 | 78 | 3123 | 921 | 640 | 2195 | 694 | 4450 | |||
| 3 | 66 | 167 | 2695 | 1269 | 622 | 2282 | 2434 | 6607 | ||
| 4 | 546 | 554 | 645 | 1617 | 361 | 3177 | ||||
| 5 | 496 | 1487 | 1480 | 782 | 1018 | 484 | 74 | 707 | 4245 | |
| 6 | 347 | 1400 | 827 | 699 | 241 | 2194 | 2374 | 964 | 3273 | |
| 7 | 1077 | 1572 | 1484 | 1345 | 342 | 357 | 987 | 501 | 5478 | |
| 8 | 924 | 1322 | 2005 | 1258 | 363 | 240 | 124 | 3967 | 5509 |
Round 2 · Red attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 20 | |||
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 42 | ||
| 3 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 17 | ||
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 27 | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | ||||
| 6 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 21 | |||
| 7 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 33 | ||
| 8 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 13 |
| 1 | 632 | 22 | 198 | 318 | 882 | 1223 | 984 | 3407 | ||
| 2 | 141 | 290 | 357 | 301 | 2180 | 1297 | 1696 | 1673 | 6846 | |
| 3 | 23 | 428 | 3446 | 212 | 1228 | 768 | 1478 | 1635 | 5109 | |
| 4 | 157 | 1647 | 724 | 2062 | 935 | 1061 | 999 | 892 | 3887 | |
| 5 | 92 | 1181 | 102 | 388 | 614 | 54 | 125 | 63 | 1763 | |
| 6 | 418 | 1293 | 1225 | 749 | 186 | 3330 | 3685 | |||
| 7 | 640 | 2276 | 1944 | 1597 | 314 | 210 | 3646 | 6457 | ||
| 8 | 387 | 1220 | 769 | 387 | 105 | 221 | 2763 |
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 8 / 33 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 4 / 0 | |||
| Carry | ||||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 1728 | 6 | ||
| Gas | 222 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 12 | 67% | 210 | 1 |
| Tranquilizer | 13 | 8% | 18 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 772 | 8 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 765 | 9 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 409 | 6 | ||
| Environmental | 365 | 0 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 360 | 4 | ||
| Pipebomb | 275 | 4 | ||
| Shotgun | 117 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 94 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 79 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 41 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 31 | 0 | ||
| EMP | 27 | 0 | ||
| Spanner | 18 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 20 / 19 / 2 | |||
| Flag stops | 2 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Sentry | 1998 | 11 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 81 | 68% | 748 | 0 |
| Grenade | 522 | 9 | ||
| Dispenser | 93 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 58 | 3% | 46 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 686 | 7 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 327 | 3 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 327 | 3 | ||
| Environmental | 153 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 148 | 0 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 129 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 119 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 108 | 2 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 106 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 18 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 9 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 28 / 37 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 15 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:25 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 117 | 52% | 2921 | 9 |
| Grenade | 2488 | 16 | ||
| Napalm | 405 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 169 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 5 | 60% | 27 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1353 | 8 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1313 | 6 | ||
| Sentry | 1028 | 6 | ||
| Pipebomb | 670 | 4 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 666 | 5 | ||
| Detpack | 575 | 6 | ||
| Environmental | 283 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 237 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 179 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 23 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 18 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 9 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 42 / 22 / 4 | |||
| Flag stops | 9 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Assault Cannon | 1285 | 49% | 5035 | 28 |
| Grenade | 593 | 6 | ||
| MIRV | 557 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 32 | 72% | 520 | 7 |
| Shotgun | 34 | 47% | 141 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 3599 | 11 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 1255 | 4 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 811 | 2 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 655 | 2 | ||
| Detpack | 400 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 314 | 0 | ||
| Pipebomb | 258 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 218 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 215 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 192 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 173 | 0 | ||
| Nailgun | 63 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 62 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 22 | 0 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 22 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 39 / 29 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 8 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:12 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 113 | 61% | 4268 | 12 |
| Grenade | 3385 | 26 | ||
| Shotgun | 4 | 100% | 22 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1397 | 9 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1212 | 5 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 942 | 6 | ||
| Pipebomb | 728 | 4 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 678 | 2 | ||
| Sentry | 633 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 294 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 70 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 66 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 9 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 17 / 36 / 2 | |||
| Flag stops | 0 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 202 | 38% | 3207 | 8 |
| Grenade | 1308 | 9 | ||
| Napalm | 267 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 27 | 56% | 193 | 0 |
| Fire | 134 | 0 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2495 | 15 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 1207 | 4 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 526 | 8 | ||
| Environmental | 301 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 237 | 2 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 184 | 1 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 160 | 0 | ||
| Pipebomb | 155 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 45 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 45 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 30 | 0 | ||
| Detpack | 19 | 1 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 18 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 17 / 22 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 11 / 5 | |||
| Carry | 1:22 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 1672 | 11 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 380 | 29% | 1345 | 4 |
| Super Shotgun | 33 | 73% | 589 | 2 |
| Medikit | 4 | 25% | 9 | 0 |
| Timer | 7 | 0 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1418 | 11 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 966 | 6 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 565 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 501 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 338 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 336 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 160 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 81 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 65 | 1 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 20 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 18 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 9 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 27 / 27 / 8 | |||
| Flag stops | 8 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 242 | 13% | 1392 | 13 |
| Grenade | 979 | 7 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 60 | 17% | 628 | 1 |
| MIRV | 517 | 2 | ||
| Detpack | 356 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 7 | 43% | 15 | 2 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1759 | 14 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 865 | 5 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 523 | 5 | ||
| Environmental | 235 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 156 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 146 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 121 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 90 | 0 | ||
| Nailgun | 81 | 0 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 76 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 15 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 5 / 33 / 2 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 11 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:11 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 1353 | 3 | ||
| Gas | 359 | 1 | ||
| Nailgun | 93 | 28% | 227 | 1 |
| Tranquilizer | 3 | 67% | 40 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1592 | 9 | ||
| Grenade | 1477 | 14 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 896 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 390 | 0 | ||
| Pipebomb | 318 | 3 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 255 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 212 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 182 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 172 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 89 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 26 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 20 / 38 / 7 | |||
| Flag stops | 3 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Sentry | 1852 | 8 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 112 | 63% | 1158 | 6 |
| Grenade | 1124 | 6 | ||
| Railgun | 225 | 1% | 46 | 0 |
| EMP | 27 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 39 | 10% | 20 | 0 |
| Spanner | 56 | 2% | 18 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2213 | 32 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 756 | 3 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 375 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 273 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 216 | 1 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 120 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 68 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 59 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 36 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 31 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 9 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 22 / 32 / 2 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 12 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:21 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 132 | 42% | 2462 | 12 |
| Grenade | 1963 | 9 | ||
| Fire | 84 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 7 | 86% | 73 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1050 | 15 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 925 | 4 | ||
| Pipebomb | 489 | 4 | ||
| Sentry | 488 | 4 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 394 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 384 | 3 | ||
| Environmental | 334 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 150 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 147 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 69 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 55 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 54 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 44 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 23 / 27 / 18 | |||
| Flag stops | 4 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 245 | 18% | 2174 | 13 |
| Detpack | 575 | 6 | ||
| Grenade | 350 | 4 | ||
| MIRV | 155 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 9 | 22% | 19 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1712 | 12 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 426 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 366 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 331 | 1 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 308 | 1 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 288 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 209 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 108 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 36 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 18 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 4 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 41 / 31 / 3 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 8 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:14 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 165 | 50% | 5029 | 23 |
| Grenade | 3401 | 18 | ||
| Shotgun | 1 | 100% | 11 | 0 |
| Shock Grenade | 10 | 0 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1220 | 4 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1143 | 5 | ||
| Sentry | 739 | 4 | ||
| Grenade | 678 | 9 | ||
| MIRV | 506 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 425 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 363 | 0 | ||
| Pipebomb | 281 | 2 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 181 | 0 | ||
| Detpack | 166 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 96 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 36 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 27 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 40 / 27 / 7 | |||
| Flag stops | 5 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Assault Cannon | 1335 | 38% | 3986 | 27 |
| Grenade | 720 | 7 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 39 | 62% | 438 | 4 |
| MIRV | 242 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 21 | 43% | 92 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 3673 | 12 | ||
| Detpack | 1240 | 6 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 1124 | 2 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1051 | 3 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 880 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 463 | 0 | ||
| Pipebomb | 431 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 417 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 168 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 160 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 78 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 62 | 0 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 18 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 16 | 0 | ||
| Medikit | 9 | 0 | ||
| Timer | 7 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 4 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 14 / 30 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 12 / 2 | |||
| Carry | 0:34 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 1544 | 8 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 463 | 28% | 1520 | 5 |
| Super Shotgun | 4 | 75% | 106 | 0 |
| Shotgun | 5 | 80% | 33 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1298 | 11 | ||
| Grenade | 1046 | 7 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 794 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 589 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 447 | 0 | ||
| Pipebomb | 304 | 4 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 287 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 206 | 1 | ||
| Detpack | 190 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 151 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 109 | 1 | ||
| Dispenser | 93 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 72 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 63 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 45 | 1 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 28 / 39 / 3 | |||
| Flag stops | 4 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 164 | 41% | 2794 | 12 |
| Grenade | 2267 | 14 | ||
| Napalm | 164 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 30 | 53% | 159 | 1 |
| Fire | 125 | 1 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2969 | 21 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 1184 | 1 | ||
| Detpack | 473 | 3 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 347 | 7 | ||
| Environmental | 310 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 201 | 0 | ||
| EMP | 197 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 172 | 1 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 168 | 0 | ||
| Pipebomb | 78 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 48 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 27 | 0 | ||
No players match the scoreboard filters.