Commando
Most kills
31
QuakeWorld Team Fortress / Match report
Most kills
Most damage
Most deaths
Most kills on demo
Most time with flag
Most destroyed sentries
Most caps
Most kills
Most damage
Most flag stops
Kills-death rank
Most Team Kills
Least damage taken
Most damage given + taken
| Team | Player | Classes played | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BLU | 19 | 28 | -9 | 1 | 5898 | 590 | 5196 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0:06 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 28 | 33 | -5 | 5 | 6095 | 610 | 7544 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 4 | 0:43 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 31 | 38 | -7 | 2 | 7352 | 735 | 7459 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 3 | 0:40 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 17 | 33 | -16 | 1 | 2642 | 264 | 6786 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 3 | 0:38 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 13 | 31 | -18 | 0 | 3037 | 304 | 5874 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0:09 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 28 | 38 | -10 | 2 | 7317 | 732 | 7515 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 0:30 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 28 | 38 | -10 | 5 | 5548 | 555 | 6894 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 4 | 0:45 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 14 | 38 | -24 | 2 | 3311 | 331 | 7781 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 4 | 0:31 | 10:00 |
| Team | Player | Classes played | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RED | 22 | 38 | -16 | 6 | 3505 | 351 | 4590 | 14 | 5 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 40 | 26 | 14 | 11 | 8406 | 841 | 9807 | 0 | 5 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 20 | 38 | -18 | 2 | 5174 | 517 | 6051 | 0 | 2 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 32 | 34 | -2 | 12 | 7141 | 714 | 5023 | 0 | 8 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 28 | 24 | 4 | 2 | 3642 | 364 | 3203 | 18 | 3 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 28 | 33 | -5 | 10 | 6836 | 684 | 5360 | 0 | 9 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 36 | 25 | 11 | 13 | 7333 | 733 | 8986 | 0 | 6 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 26 | 35 | -9 | 3 | 6982 | 698 | 4914 | 0 | 3 | 10:00 |
No players match this search. Try another name or team.
* Scaled to a full round. Hover a marked value to see the original count.
Round 1 · Blue attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 17 | ||||
| 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 24 | |
| 3 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 27 | |||
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 13 | |||
| 5 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 22 | |||
| 6 | 5 | 11 | 10 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 40 | |
| 7 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 20 | ||
| 8 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 32 |
| 1 | 173 | 49 | 203 | 102 | 785 | 925 | 2272 | 1019 | 5001 | |
| 2 | 30 | 3435 | 356 | 237 | 1005 | 2716 | 326 | 970 | 5017 | |
| 3 | 183 | 218 | 3537 | 345 | 855 | 2629 | 1424 | 1169 | 6077 | |
| 4 | 50 | 215 | 374 | 788 | 535 | 446 | 2143 | |||
| 5 | 440 | 1202 | 886 | 977 | 392 | 198 | 385 | 3505 | ||
| 6 | 1205 | 2433 | 1699 | 3069 | 461 | 1111 | 517 | 518 | 8406 | |
| 7 | 1955 | 442 | 1653 | 1124 | 341 | 905 | 4124 | 380 | 5174 | |
| 8 | 1125 | 3026 | 2289 | 701 | 471 | 1426 | 674 | 2394 | 7141 |
Round 2 · Red attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 28 | |||
| 2 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 28 | |
| 3 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 15 | 36 | |
| 4 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 26 | |||
| 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11 | |||||
| 6 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 25 | |||
| 7 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 24 | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 |
| 1 | 164 | 180 | 417 | 163 | 607 | 936 | 968 | 1131 | 3642 | |
| 2 | 201 | 2476 | 1975 | 390 | 1084 | 1678 | 2001 | 2073 | 6836 | |
| 3 | 557 | 289 | 1162 | 266 | 1258 | 1772 | 1803 | 2500 | 7333 | |
| 4 | 242 | 388 | 418 | 4121 | 2105 | 2311 | 1441 | 1125 | 6982 | |
| 5 | 531 | 843 | 385 | 939 | 120 | 149 | 117 | 275 | 2698 | |
| 6 | 433 | 1632 | 2201 | 2000 | 197 | 4396 | 141 | 6266 | ||
| 7 | 776 | 1285 | 2031 | 773 | 206 | 267 | 3112 | 375 | 4865 | |
| 8 | 188 | 500 | 1432 | 287 | 145 | 38 | 48 | 80 | 2407 |
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 19 / 28 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 4 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:06 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 4526 | 15 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 55 | 96% | 1093 | 4 |
| Gas | 261 | 0 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 12 | 8% | 18 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1638 | 6 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1030 | 3 | ||
| Pipebomb | 591 | 7 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 566 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 481 | 5 | ||
| Napalm | 275 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 208 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 157 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 113 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 57 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 46 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 30 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 4 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 28 / 24 / 2 | |||
| Flag stops | 3 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Sentry | 2027 | 17 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 89 | 78% | 1180 | 7 |
| Grenade | 415 | 3 | ||
| Railgun | 94 | 1% | 20 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1161 | 8 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 396 | 2 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 281 | 4 | ||
| Napalm | 277 | 4 | ||
| MIRV | 178 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 170 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 168 | 2 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 155 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 123 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 105 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 81 | 0 | ||
| Pipebomb | 42 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 36 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 30 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 28 / 33 / 5 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 17 / 4 | |||
| Carry | 0:43 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 147 | 44% | 3598 | 14 |
| Grenade | 1790 | 9 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 675 | 4 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 2 | 100% | 32 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1887 | 5 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1804 | 6 | ||
| Grenade | 1260 | 5 | ||
| Sentry | 744 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 509 | 4 | ||
| MIRV | 475 | 2 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 397 | 3 | ||
| Environmental | 174 | 0 | ||
| Detpack | 117 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 57 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 49 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 34 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 22 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 15 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 28 / 33 / 10 | |||
| Flag stops | 9 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 299 | 22% | 3554 | 14 |
| Grenade | 1700 | 5 | ||
| MIRV | 967 | 4 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 20 | 30% | 346 | 3 |
| Detpack | 243 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 15 | 20% | 26 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2163 | 14 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 1021 | 3 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 689 | 2 | ||
| Napalm | 343 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 315 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 243 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 192 | 3 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 192 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 97 | 2 | ||
| Fire | 69 | 2 | ||
| Gas | 36 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 31 / 38 / 2 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 13 / 3 | |||
| Carry | 0:40 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 128 | 55% | 3196 | 12 |
| Grenade | 2716 | 15 | ||
| Napalm | 1033 | 3 | ||
| Fire | 407 | 1 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2210 | 9 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1190 | 9 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1107 | 7 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 785 | 3 | ||
| Sentry | 552 | 3 | ||
| MIRV | 550 | 3 | ||
| Environmental | 373 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 358 | 3 | ||
| Detpack | 158 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 89 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 46 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 36 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 5 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 36 / 25 / 13 | |||
| Flag stops | 6 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Assault Cannon | 1209 | 56% | 5330 | 27 |
| Super Shotgun | 46 | 78% | 821 | 3 |
| MIRV | 689 | 3 | ||
| Grenade | 455 | 3 | ||
| Shotgun | 8 | 50% | 38 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 3347 | 10 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 1177 | 3 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 1075 | 4 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 897 | 2 | ||
| Pipebomb | 717 | 1 | ||
| Detpack | 684 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 232 | 2 | ||
| Napalm | 214 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 212 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 127 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 93 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 88 | 0 | ||
| Dispenser | 70 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 45 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 8 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 17 / 33 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 15 / 3 | |||
| Carry | 0:38 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 1790 | 15 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 298 | 19% | 687 | 2 |
| Super Shotgun | 8 | 75% | 165 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 2180 | 8 | ||
| Grenade | 897 | 9 | ||
| Sentry | 773 | 6 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 717 | 0 | ||
| Pipebomb | 524 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 492 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 302 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 236 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 231 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 135 | 2 | ||
| Fire | 107 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 95 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 44 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 20 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 18 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 15 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 26 / 35 / 3 | |||
| Flag stops | 3 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 206 | 41% | 3421 | 14 |
| Grenade | 2996 | 10 | ||
| Napalm | 334 | 2 | ||
| Fire | 192 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 8 | 38% | 39 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2366 | 15 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 1081 | 1 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 385 | 12 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 282 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 275 | 1 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 166 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 144 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 92 | 2 | ||
| Pipebomb | 40 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 37 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 23 | 0 | ||
| Detpack | 19 | 1 | ||
| Door | 4 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 13 / 31 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 8 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:09 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 2040 | 9 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 78 | 47% | 606 | 3 |
| Gas | 306 | 0 | ||
| Nailgun | 30 | 33% | 85 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1197 | 5 | ||
| Grenade | 1072 | 7 | ||
| Pipebomb | 848 | 4 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 736 | 4 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 534 | 4 | ||
| MIRV | 356 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 272 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 268 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 208 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 155 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 83 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 75 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 58 | 2 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 12 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 22 / 38 / 6 | |||
| Flag stops | 5 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Sentry | 2182 | 13 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 91 | 73% | 1009 | 7 |
| Grenade | 167 | 1 | ||
| Railgun | 212 | 2% | 112 | 1 |
| Impeller | 46 | 15% | 35 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1867 | 21 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 543 | 5 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 270 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 266 | 0 | ||
| Detpack | 243 | 2 | ||
| Pipebomb | 228 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 216 | 2 | ||
| Napalm | 198 | 0 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 192 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 187 | 2 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 91 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 90 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 84 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 83 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 32 | 1 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 28 / 38 / 2 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 9 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:30 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 152 | 47% | 3786 | 11 |
| Grenade | 3345 | 14 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 155 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 3 | 100% | 27 | 2 |
| Shotgun | 3 | 33% | 4 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2020 | 8 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1152 | 6 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1068 | 3 | ||
| Pipebomb | 941 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 654 | 5 | ||
| MIRV | 606 | 2 | ||
| Sentry | 371 | 5 | ||
| Environmental | 364 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 91 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 81 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 68 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 49 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 28 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 22 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 40 / 26 / 11 | |||
| Flag stops | 5 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Assault Cannon | 1343 | 54% | 5823 | 24 |
| Grenade | 1350 | 6 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 80 | 48% | 812 | 6 |
| MIRV | 375 | 4 | ||
| Shotgun | 18 | 33% | 46 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 3314 | 10 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 1752 | 4 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1530 | 5 | ||
| Pipebomb | 923 | 2 | ||
| Napalm | 559 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 357 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 289 | 2 | ||
| Fire | 268 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 227 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 220 | 0 | ||
| Detpack | 122 | 1 | ||
| Railgun | 97 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 72 | 0 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 63 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 14 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 28 / 38 / 5 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 18 / 4 | |||
| Carry | 0:45 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 99 | 58% | 2361 | 11 |
| Grenade | 2162 | 9 | ||
| Napalm | 830 | 6 | ||
| Fire | 195 | 2 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1579 | 7 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1483 | 7 | ||
| Sentry | 708 | 5 | ||
| Pipebomb | 671 | 4 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 626 | 5 | ||
| MIRV | 553 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 402 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 375 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 125 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 99 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 92 | 3 | ||
| Detpack | 53 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 48 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 45 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 20 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 15 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 20 / 38 / 2 | |||
| Flag stops | 2 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 243 | 24% | 2540 | 7 |
| Grenade | 1962 | 8 | ||
| Napalm | 446 | 3 | ||
| Fire | 226 | 2 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 3150 | 18 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 826 | 11 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 383 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 340 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 296 | 2 | ||
| Teledeath | 250 | 1 | ||
| Detpack | 206 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 191 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 144 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 81 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 63 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 53 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 46 | 0 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 18 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 4 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 14 / 38 / 2 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 15 / 4 | |||
| Carry | 0:31 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Super Nailgun | 1053 | 19% | 2378 | 8 |
| Grenade | 842 | 6 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 7 | 29% | 91 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2080 | 9 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 2043 | 13 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1094 | 3 | ||
| Sentry | 740 | 6 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 527 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 411 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 302 | 2 | ||
| Detpack | 190 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 141 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 98 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 44 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 38 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 26 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 32 / 34 / 12 | |||
| Flag stops | 8 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 347 | 22% | 4026 | 23 |
| Grenade | 1766 | 5 | ||
| MIRV | 943 | 2 | ||
| Detpack | 275 | 2 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 4 | 25% | 95 | 0 |
| Shotgun | 38 | 13% | 36 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2475 | 16 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 728 | 2 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 592 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 558 | 2 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 259 | 3 | ||
| Environmental | 136 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 66 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 52 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 47 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 46 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 30 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 18 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 16 | 0 | ||
No players match the scoreboard filters.