Commando
Most kills
33
QuakeWorld Team Fortress / Match report
Most kills
Most damage
Most deaths
Most kills on demo
Most caps
Most time with flag
Most destroyed sentries
Most kills
Most damage
Most flag stops
Kills-death rank
Most Team Kills
Least damage taken
Most damage given + taken
| Team | Player | Classes played | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BLU | 12 | 34 | -22 | 0 | 1403 | 140 | 3317 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 0:28 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 23 | 34 | -11 | 4 | 5273 | 527 | 6125 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 0:52 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 30 | 28 | 2 | 2 | 6477 | 648 | 5666 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0:12 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 15 | 29 | -14 | 0 | 1821 | 182 | 5889 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 0:31 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 11 | 34 | -23 | 2 | 2302 | 230 | 4599 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0:02 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 1 | 36 | -35 | 0 | 469 | 47 | 7181 | 0 | 5 | 21 | 3 | 0:47 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 29 | 36 | -7 | 2 | 6943 | 694 | 6679 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 0:34 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 33 | 29 | 4 | 2 | 7002 | 700 | 6840 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0:13 | 10:00 |
| Team | Player | Classes played | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RED | 20 | 33 | -13 | 6 | 4038 | 404 | 3142 | 9 | 1 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 27 | 32 | -5 | 5 | 4228 | 423 | 4709 | 0 | 5 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 32 | 24 | 8 | 15 | 5677 | 568 | 3361 | 0 | 10 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 26 | 21 | 5 | 10 | 4628 | 463 | 7214 | 0 | 0 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 24 | 35 | -11 | 5 | 3978 | 398 | 3584 | 13 | 5 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 32 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 7189 | 719 | 7717 | 0 | 2 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 40 | 22 | 18 | 13 | 6726 | 673 | 2792 | 0 | 16 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 20 | 28 | -8 | 5 | 5166 | 517 | 4552 | 0 | 0 | 10:00 |
No players match this search. Try another name or team.
* Scaled to a full round. Hover a marked value to see the original count.
Round 1 · Blue attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 11 | ||||
| 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 15 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 20 | ||
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 11 | |||||
| 5 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 20 | |
| 6 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 27 | |
| 7 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 32 | |
| 8 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 26 |
| 1 | 3655 | 210 | 110 | 82 | 205 | 394 | 275 | 479 | 1353 | |
| 2 | 173 | 4192 | 165 | 62 | 740 | 915 | 1396 | 585 | 3636 | |
| 3 | 108 | 173 | 3170 | 313 | 676 | 1168 | 530 | 2822 | 5196 | |
| 4 | 121 | 62 | 450 | 399 | 527 | 1438 | ||||
| 5 | 374 | 1573 | 1283 | 808 | 1300 | 209 | 226 | 422 | 4038 | |
| 6 | 907 | 1394 | 1101 | 826 | 375 | 3381 | 307 | 429 | 4228 | |
| 7 | 934 | 1223 | 1267 | 2253 | 682 | 669 | 1785 | 1868 | 5677 | |
| 8 | 512 | 1266 | 1537 | 1313 | 301 | 835 | 168 | 717 | 4628 |
Round 2 · Red attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 24 | ||
| 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 10 | 32 | ||
| 3 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 40 | |
| 4 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 20 | ||
| 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | |||
| 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
| 7 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 24 | |||
| 8 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 22 |
| 1 | 1096 | 395 | 221 | 213 | 685 | 1037 | 982 | 1274 | 3978 | |
| 2 | 278 | 240 | 127 | 576 | 961 | 1246 | 2595 | 2387 | 7189 | |
| 3 | 717 | 438 | 1828 | 1206 | 1324 | 3080 | 873 | 1449 | 6726 | |
| 4 | 239 | 436 | 295 | 3409 | 1134 | 992 | 1727 | 1313 | 5166 | |
| 5 | 299 | 616 | 387 | 658 | 1871 | 239 | 31 | 27 | 1960 | |
| 6 | 12 | 189 | 208 | 24 | 34 | 12 | 433 | |||
| 7 | 906 | 3005 | 509 | 1000 | 46 | 29 | 3426 | 161 | 5420 | |
| 8 | 1094 | 2550 | 940 | 780 | 165 | 111 | 129 | 2523 | 5364 |
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 12 / 34 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 14 / 4 | |||
| Carry | 0:28 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Gas | 659 | 6 | ||
| Grenade | 610 | 3 | ||
| Knife | 4 | 25% | 51 | 1 |
| Super Shotgun | 1 | 100% | 50 | 1 |
| Tranquilizer | 9 | 22% | 33 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 865 | 11 | ||
| Pipebomb | 760 | 9 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 470 | 2 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 417 | 5 | ||
| Environmental | 309 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 171 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 85 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 70 | 1 | ||
| Flamethrower | 48 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 48 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 19 | 2 | ||
| Impeller | 5 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 3 | 1 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 24 / 35 / 5 | |||
| Flag stops | 5 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Sentry | 2189 | 13 | ||
| Grenade | 960 | 6 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 91 | 49% | 809 | 5 |
| Impeller | 16 | 25% | 20 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1288 | 17 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 809 | 8 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 649 | 4 | ||
| Detpack | 196 | 2 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 155 | 2 | ||
| Gas | 99 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 91 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 85 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 75 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 62 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 24 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 23 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 16 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 12 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 23 / 34 / 4 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 10 / 2 | |||
| Carry | 0:52 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 137 | 45% | 2797 | 9 |
| Grenade | 2127 | 12 | ||
| Fire | 162 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 15 | 60% | 106 | 1 |
| Napalm | 50 | 1 | ||
| Flamethrower | 5 | 40% | 31 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1449 | 7 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 939 | 5 | ||
| Sentry | 879 | 4 | ||
| Pipebomb | 830 | 2 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 637 | 7 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 277 | 1 | ||
| EMP | 240 | 2 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 196 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 170 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 146 | 1 | ||
| Lasers | 116 | 2 | ||
| Gas | 99 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 63 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 42 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 32 | 1 | ||
| Impeller | 10 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 32 / 20 / 6 | |||
| Flag stops | 2 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Assault Cannon | 1063 | 62% | 5210 | 22 |
| Grenade | 776 | 6 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 26 | 73% | 613 | 1 |
| MIRV | 321 | 3 | ||
| Shotgun | 60 | 32% | 269 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 4469 | 13 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1183 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 1181 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 258 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 130 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 117 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 88 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 84 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 84 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 54 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 45 | 1 | ||
| Axe | 18 | 0 | ||
| Knife | 6 | 1 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 30 / 28 / 2 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 9 / 2 | |||
| Carry | 0:12 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 3197 | 17 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 123 | 46% | 3071 | 12 |
| Shock Grenade | 158 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 2 | 50% | 51 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1574 | 8 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1097 | 6 | ||
| Pipebomb | 672 | 7 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 553 | 0 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 460 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 355 | 1 | ||
| EMP | 229 | 3 | ||
| Environmental | 203 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 142 | 1 | ||
| Flamethrower | 133 | 0 | ||
| Detpack | 124 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 36 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 22 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 19 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 40 / 22 / 13 | |||
| Flag stops | 16 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 280 | 28% | 4112 | 26 |
| Grenade | 945 | 7 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 24 | 33% | 594 | 2 |
| Detpack | 486 | 4 | ||
| MIRV | 447 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 34 | 35% | 142 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1389 | 5 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 543 | 6 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 208 | 1 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 196 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 136 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 105 | 0 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 79 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 52 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 45 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 39 | 2 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 15 / 29 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 13 / 2 | |||
| Carry | 0:31 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 756 | 8 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 240 | 27% | 734 | 4 |
| Super Shotgun | 12 | 100% | 306 | 2 |
| Shotgun | 3 | 67% | 25 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Pipebomb | 2032 | 10 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 962 | 5 | ||
| Grenade | 685 | 7 | ||
| Sentry | 517 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 484 | 0 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 471 | 3 | ||
| Environmental | 182 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 176 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 123 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 67 | 0 | ||
| Lasers | 50 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 43 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 27 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 18 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 5 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 20 / 28 / 5 | |||
| Flag stops | 0 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 186 | 42% | 3390 | 11 |
| Grenade | 1461 | 9 | ||
| Fire | 148 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 141 | 0 | ||
| Flamethrower | 7 | 14% | 14 | 0 |
| Shotgun | 11 | 18% | 12 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2434 | 12 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 599 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 364 | 1 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 263 | 11 | ||
| Detpack | 250 | 1 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 160 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 141 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 95 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 83 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 72 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 67 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 24 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 11 / 34 / 2 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 13 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:02 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 1946 | 8 | ||
| Gas | 300 | 1 | ||
| Nailgun | 21 | 29% | 50 | 1 |
| Knife | 6 | 17% | 6 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1111 | 11 | ||
| Pipebomb | 830 | 10 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 695 | 4 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 557 | 4 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 424 | 2 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 289 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 284 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 112 | 0 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 72 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 71 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 70 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Flamethrower | 14 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 14 | 1 | ||
| Detpack | 9 | 1 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 20 / 33 / 6 | |||
| Flag stops | 1 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Sentry | 1799 | 8 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 140 | 54% | 1029 | 3 |
| Grenade | 721 | 4 | ||
| EMP | 469 | 5 | ||
| Impeller | 51 | 8% | 20 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1342 | 15 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 382 | 2 | ||
| Napalm | 254 | 1 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 231 | 2 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 136 | 3 | ||
| Gas | 135 | 0 | ||
| Detpack | 130 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 114 | 2 | ||
| Fire | 108 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 85 | 2 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 74 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 54 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 40 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 26 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 16 | 0 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 15 | 1 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 1 / 36 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 21 / 3 | |||
| Carry | 0:47 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Super Nailgun | 111 | 28% | 364 | 1 |
| Grenade | 105 | 0 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Pipebomb | 2071 | 10 | ||
| Grenade | 1298 | 12 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 927 | 3 | ||
| Sentry | 743 | 5 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 472 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 376 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 318 | 1 | ||
| Detpack | 295 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 274 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 136 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 94 | 0 | ||
| Lasers | 71 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 68 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 18 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 15 | 1 | ||
| Impeller | 5 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 27 / 32 / 5 | |||
| Flag stops | 5 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 204 | 24% | 1977 | 11 |
| Grenade | 1650 | 13 | ||
| Shotgun | 21 | 62% | 188 | 0 |
| Flamethrower | 39 | 28% | 181 | 0 |
| Napalm | 173 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 59 | 2 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2238 | 10 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 646 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 412 | 2 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 238 | 4 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 227 | 0 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 222 | 7 | ||
| Gas | 188 | 2 | ||
| Pipebomb | 187 | 2 | ||
| Detpack | 168 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 69 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 60 | 0 | ||
| Knife | 51 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 3 | 1 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 29 / 36 / 2 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 10 / 2 | |||
| Carry | 0:34 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 3501 | 15 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 114 | 54% | 2776 | 7 |
| Napalm | 428 | 5 | ||
| Fire | 234 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 29 | 3% | 4 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1978 | 9 | ||
| Grenade | 1407 | 5 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1181 | 8 | ||
| Sentry | 557 | 4 | ||
| Pipebomb | 428 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 342 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 286 | 1 | ||
| Detpack | 182 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 156 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 111 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 31 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 15 | 1 | ||
| Impeller | 5 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 32 / 24 / 15 | |||
| Flag stops | 10 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 302 | 29% | 4294 | 28 |
| Grenade | 807 | 2 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 45 | 9% | 309 | 1 |
| Detpack | 124 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 51 | 16% | 76 | 0 |
| MIRV | 67 | 0 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1611 | 12 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 771 | 2 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 356 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 225 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 131 | 2 | ||
| Gas | 65 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 63 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 60 | 0 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 40 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 20 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 19 | 1 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 33 / 29 / 2 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 5 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:13 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 131 | 60% | 4401 | 23 |
| Grenade | 2515 | 10 | ||
| Shotgun | 48 | 10% | 49 | 0 |
| Super Shotgun | 6 | 33% | 37 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1748 | 6 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1146 | 1 | ||
| Grenade | 964 | 9 | ||
| Sentry | 875 | 3 | ||
| Pipebomb | 783 | 5 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 438 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 223 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 222 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 217 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 97 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 78 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 27 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 12 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 10 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 26 / 21 / 10 | |||
| Flag stops | 0 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Assault Cannon | 1064 | 41% | 3415 | 21 |
| Grenade | 516 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 104 | 20% | 405 | 0 |
| MIRV | 288 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 27 | 4% | 4 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 3257 | 13 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 1249 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 828 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 495 | 1 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 405 | 1 | ||
| Detpack | 283 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 271 | 4 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 216 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 82 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 44 | 0 | ||
| Flamethrower | 31 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 19 | 0 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 18 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 16 | 0 | ||
No players match the scoreboard filters.