Commando
Most kills
34
QuakeWorld Team Fortress / Match report
Most kills
Most damage
Most deaths
Most kills on demo
Most caps
Most time with flag
Most destroyed sentries
Most kills
Most damage
Most flag stops
Kills-death rank
Least damage taken
Most damage given + taken
Most Team Kills
| Team | Player | Classes played | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BLU | 13 | 26 | -13 | 1 | 3496 | 350 | 5125 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0:50 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 34 | 33 | 1 | 1 | 6079 | 608 | 4379 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0:10 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 4 | 33 | -29 | 0 | 1356 | 136 | 2867 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0:16 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 29 | 24 | 5 | 1 | 4489 | 449 | 4673 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0:30 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 11* | 30* | -19 | 2* | 868 | 137 | 5389* | 1 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0:11 | 6:20 | ||
| RED | 2* | 24* | -22 | 0 | 355 | 56 | 3133* | 0 | 2 | 16 | 4 | 0:34 | 6:20 | ||
| RED | 32* | 32* | 0 | 3* | 3746 | 591 | 4666* | 8 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0:19 | 6:19 | ||
| RED | 27* | 28* | -1 | 2* | 3065 | 484 | 5885* | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0:22 | 6:20 |
| Team | Player | Classes played | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RED | 26 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 3809 | 381 | 3189 | 0 | 6 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 14 | 20 | -6 | 1 | 2490 | 249 | 2404 | 5 | 3 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 34 | 17 | 17 | 5 | 5498 | 550 | 6582 | 0 | 4 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 31 | 29 | 2 | 9 | 3620 | 362 | 4161 | 0 | 8 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 27* | 19* | 8 | 8* | 2607 | 412 | 7879* | 0 | 1 | 6:19 | ||
| BLU | 13* | 39* | -26 | 2* | 2997 | 473 | 4614* | 0 | 0 | 6:18 | ||
| BLU | 16* | 33* | -17 | 6* | 1745 | 276 | 2708* | 4 | 2 | 6:19 | ||
| BLU | 43* | 21* | 22 | 16* | 3741 | 591 | 2176* | 0 | 12 | 6:14 |
No players match this search. Try another name or team.
* Scaled to a full round. Hover a marked value to see the original count.
Round 1 · Blue attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 8 | |||||
| 2 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 27 | |||
| 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | |||||||
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 23 | |||
| 5 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 26 | ||||
| 6 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 14 | ||||
| 7 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 34 | ||
| 8 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 31 |
| 1 | 1379 | 88 | 125 | 12 | 529 | 102 | 1613 | 524 | 2768 | |
| 2 | 224 | 6006 | 81 | 92 | 1089 | 549 | 1700 | 1688 | 5026 | |
| 3 | 9 | 27 | 3669 | 9 | 409 | 140 | 249 | 807 | ||
| 4 | 18 | 78 | 48 | 2847 | 796 | 786 | 1695 | 916 | 4193 | |
| 5 | 1215 | 1117 | 392 | 1085 | 3863 | 86 | 183 | 3809 | ||
| 6 | 441 | 397 | 535 | 1117 | 96 | 245 | 318 | 167 | 2490 | |
| 7 | 1597 | 1529 | 672 | 1700 | 325 | 129 | 244 | 255 | 5498 | |
| 8 | 1488 | 905 | 756 | 471 | 246 | 205 | 946 | 2073 | 3620 |
Round 2 · Red attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 17 | |||
| 2 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 8 | |||||
| 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10 | ||
| 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 27 | |
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | |||||
| 6 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12 | ||
| 8 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 14 |
| 1 | 902 | 161 | 348 | 244 | 594 | 395 | 718 | 900 | 2607 | |
| 2 | 269 | 3676 | 158 | 121 | 784 | 199 | 888 | 1126 | 2997 | |
| 3 | 228 | 244 | 1041 | 146 | 387 | 378 | 490 | 490 | 1745 | |
| 4 | 1514 | 1085 | 62 | 1352 | 1423 | 711 | 660 | 947 | 3741 | |
| 5 | 72 | 320 | 112 | 148 | 209 | 35 | 652 | |||
| 6 | 131 | 117 | 107 | 29 | 1427 | 9 | 9 | 355 | ||
| 7 | 901 | 493 | 517 | 362 | 17 | 15 | 3366 | 120 | 2273 | |
| 8 | 1790 | 423 | 329 | 258 | 2 | 102 | 85 | 3065 | 2800 |
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 13 / 26 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 10 / 2 | |||
| Carry | 0:50 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Super Nailgun | 755 | 23% | 2023 | 7 |
| Grenade | 1279 | 5 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 22 | 55% | 194 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1367 | 7 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1042 | 4 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 757 | 1 | ||
| Grenade | 649 | 7 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 488 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 184 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 152 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 133 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 117 | 2 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 96 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 74 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 10 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 9 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 27* / 19* / 8* | |||
| Flag stops | 1 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Assault Cannon | 861 | 29% | 1997 | 14 |
| MIRV | 313 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 38 | 29% | 170 | 0 |
| Grenade | 127 | 3 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1678 | 4 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 930 | 3 | ||
| Detpack | 661 | 2 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 550 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 498 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 220 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 97 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 85 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 72 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 61 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 45 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 36 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 18 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 16 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 34 / 33 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 11 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:10 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 207 | 34% | 3026 | 17 |
| Grenade | 2865 | 14 | ||
| Fire | 98 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 83 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 1 | 100% | 6 | 1 |
| Flamethrower | 2 | 50% | 1 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1134 | 7 | ||
| Grenade | 915 | 9 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 637 | 8 | ||
| Pipebomb | 393 | 4 | ||
| Shotgun | 241 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 228 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 200 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 191 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 190 | 0 | ||
| EMP | 96 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 54 | 0 | ||
| Lasers | 38 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 27 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 23 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 12 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 13* / 39* / 2* | |||
| Flag stops | 0 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 109 | 28% | 1351 | 3 |
| Grenade | 1177 | 3 | ||
| Napalm | 234 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 25 | 64% | 119 | 2 |
| Fire | 116 | 0 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1377 | 14 | ||
| Pipebomb | 457 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 218 | 0 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 199 | 7 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 137 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 117 | 0 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 104 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 96 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 79 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 69 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 46 | 1 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 4 / 33 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 14 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:16 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 1031 | 3 | ||
| Gas | 162 | 0 | ||
| Knife | 9 | 22% | 82 | 1 |
| Nailgun | 50 | 18% | 81 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Pipebomb | 608 | 12 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 556 | 5 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 463 | 2 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 455 | 6 | ||
| Grenade | 253 | 3 | ||
| Environmental | 213 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 127 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 80 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 48 | 0 | ||
| Lasers | 45 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 13 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 4 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 2 | 1 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 16* / 33* / 6* | |||
| Flag stops | 2 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Sentry | 1137 | 4 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 61 | 49% | 316 | 4 |
| Grenade | 197 | 1 | ||
| Railgun | 54 | 6% | 69 | 0 |
| EMP | 21 | 1 | ||
| Impeller | 34 | 3% | 5 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 721 | 8 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 275 | 3 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 227 | 3 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 132 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 82 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 74 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 72 | 0 | ||
| Detpack | 55 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 27 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 20 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 17 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 7 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 6 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 29 / 24 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 10 / 2 | |||
| Carry | 0:30 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 140 | 42% | 2868 | 19 |
| Grenade | 1594 | 10 | ||
| Shotgun | 9 | 33% | 19 | 0 |
| Super Shotgun | 2 | 100% | 8 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1383 | 6 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1092 | 6 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 608 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 515 | 4 | ||
| Pipebomb | 323 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 201 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 200 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 142 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 128 | 0 | ||
| Lasers | 54 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 12 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 10 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 5 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 43* / 21* / 16* | |||
| Flag stops | 12 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 196 | 31% | 3170 | 22 |
| Grenade | 179 | 3 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 14 | 21% | 178 | 2 |
| MIRV | 172 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 7 | 71% | 42 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 660 | 5 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 201 | 0 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 171 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 99 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 94 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 56 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 32 | 1 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 31 | 1 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 11 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 11* / 30* / 2* | |||
| Touch / Cap | 13 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:11 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 510 | 5 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 154 | 20% | 358 | 2 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Pipebomb | 1423 | 10 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 524 | 3 | ||
| Grenade | 352 | 1 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 344 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 219 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 121 | 2 | ||
| Napalm | 111 | 1 | ||
| Lasers | 98 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 79 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 48 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 42 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 29 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 26 / 23 / 0 | |||
| Flag stops | 6 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 99 | 58% | 2294 | 14 |
| Grenade | 1223 | 11 | ||
| Shotgun | 36 | 61% | 209 | 1 |
| Fire | 60 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 23 | 0 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1484 | 10 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 587 | 2 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 393 | 7 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 247 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 204 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 99 | 0 | ||
| Pipebomb | 88 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 70 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 9 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 8 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 2* / 24* / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 16 / 4 | |||
| Carry | 0:34 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Gas | 189 | 0 | ||
| Grenade | 88 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 4 | 75% | 78 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Pipebomb | 534 | 5 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 299 | 2 | ||
| Grenade | 245 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 175 | 2 | ||
| Sentry | 175 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 143 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 134 | 0 | ||
| Lasers | 50 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 46 | 0 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 46 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 39 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 28 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 14 / 20 / 1 | |||
| Flag stops | 3 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Super Shotgun | 101 | 71% | 1225 | 6 |
| Grenade | 599 | 2 | ||
| Sentry | 553 | 4 | ||
| EMP | 96 | 1 | ||
| Impeller | 35 | 11% | 17 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1085 | 8 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 600 | 7 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 211 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 138 | 1 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 129 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 80 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 63 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 48 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 24 | 0 | ||
| Nailgun | 18 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 4 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 4 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 32* / 32* / 3* | |||
| Touch / Cap | 5 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:19 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 104 | 38% | 1837 | 9 |
| Grenade | 1602 | 7 | ||
| Napalm | 194 | 2 | ||
| Fire | 93 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 3 | 67% | 20 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 785 | 6 | ||
| Sentry | 455 | 1 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 449 | 5 | ||
| Pipebomb | 408 | 3 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 365 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 255 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 70 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 60 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 46 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 39 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 9 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 9 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 5 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 34 / 17 / 5 | |||
| Flag stops | 4 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Assault Cannon | 1088 | 49% | 4149 | 25 |
| Grenade | 474 | 6 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 23 | 91% | 432 | 3 |
| MIRV | 240 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 52 | 37% | 203 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2746 | 7 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1014 | 3 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 941 | 2 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 911 | 2 | ||
| Pipebomb | 404 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 342 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 170 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 36 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 9 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 8 | 0 | ||
| Flamethrower | 1 | 1 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 27* / 28* / 2* | |||
| Touch / Cap | 5 / 2 | |||
| Carry | 0:22 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 81 | 36% | 1639 | 9 |
| Grenade | 1426 | 8 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Pipebomb | 805 | 4 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 725 | 4 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 651 | 2 | ||
| Grenade | 602 | 6 | ||
| Sentry | 288 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 135 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 130 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 100 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 87 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 87 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 40 | 0 | ||
| EMP | 21 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 9 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 31 / 29 / 9 | |||
| Flag stops | 8 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 229 | 23% | 2366 | 21 |
| Grenade | 484 | 3 | ||
| MIRV | 462 | 3 | ||
| Shotgun | 90 | 21% | 158 | 4 |
| Grenade Launcher | 4 | 50% | 150 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1607 | 11 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 953 | 4 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 562 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 200 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 179 | 0 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 168 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 132 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 83 | 1 | ||
| Knife | 82 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 81 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 38 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 36 | 1 | ||
| Nailgun | 27 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 13 | 1 | ||
No players match the scoreboard filters.