Commando
Most kills
41
QuakeWorld Team Fortress / Match report
Most kills
Most damage
Most deaths
Most kills on demo
Most caps
Most time with flag
Most destroyed sentries
Most kills
Most damage
Most flag stops
Kills-death rank
Most Team Kills
Least damage taken
Most damage given + taken
| Team | Player | Classes played | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BLU | 41 | 35 | 6 | 3 | 8130 | 813 | 7893 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 2 | 0:27 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 19 | 37 | -18 | 2 | 6130 | 613 | 7180 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0:26 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 33 | 38 | -5 | 2 | 5884 | 588 | 6321 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 4 | 0:46 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 14 | 33 | -19 | 3 | 2543 | 254 | 6262 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 4 | 0:43 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 17 | 38 | -21 | 2 | 2488 | 249 | 7394 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 2 | 0:48 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 13 | 31 | -18 | 2 | 2725 | 273 | 5963 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 4 | 1:03 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 28 | 38 | -10 | 1 | 5866 | 587 | 8156 | 7 | 1 | 17 | 3 | 0:31 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 24 | 35 | -11 | 1 | 5245 | 525 | 5096 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0:30 | 10:00 |
| Team | Player | Classes played | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RED | 26 | 38 | -12 | 2 | 6292 | 629 | 5977 | 0 | 3 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 44 | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8182 | 818 | 11536 | 0 | 9 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 33 | 33 | 0 | 11 | 5960 | 596 | 4823 | 0 | 9 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 21 | 34 | -13 | 3 | 3669 | 367 | 4244 | 11 | 4 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 27 | 39 | -12 | 30 | 6525 | 653 | 4561 | 0 | 10 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 45 | 28 | 17 | 16 | 7139 | 714 | 10363 | 0 | 6 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 28 | 43 | -15 | 4 | 6095 | 610 | 5407 | 0 | 6 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 22 | 35 | -13 | 4 | 3748 | 375 | 3953 | 9 | 2 | 10:00 |
No players match this search. Try another name or team.
* Scaled to a full round. Hover a marked value to see the original count.
Round 1 · Blue attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 34 | |||
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 17 | |||
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 27 | ||
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 12 | ||
| 5 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 26 | ||
| 6 | 5 | 18 | 10 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 44 | |
| 7 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 5 | 33 | |
| 8 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 21 |
| 1 | 3464 | 148 | 95 | 458 | 1572 | 3031 | 1489 | 654 | 6746 | |
| 2 | 18 | 253 | 347 | 24 | 977 | 3018 | 1232 | 603 | 5830 | |
| 3 | 6 | 421 | 3978 | 1164 | 1729 | 1048 | 760 | 4701 | ||
| 4 | 195 | 117 | 213 | 463 | 543 | 929 | 271 | 425 | 2168 | |
| 5 | 1527 | 1483 | 1549 | 1733 | 3587 | 849 | 154 | 334 | 6292 | |
| 6 | 1998 | 2961 | 1385 | 1838 | 1081 | 221 | 394 | 929 | 8182 | |
| 7 | 2235 | 1183 | 1612 | 930 | 414 | 1338 | 2170 | 407 | 5960 | |
| 8 | 1449 | 701 | 847 | 672 | 155 | 460 | 72 | 294 | 3669 |
Round 2 · Red attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 27 | |
| 2 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 14 | 10 | 9 | 45 | |
| 3 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 28 | ||
| 4 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 22 | |||
| 5 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 15 | ||
| 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | ||
| 7 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 21 | |||
| 8 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 20 |
| 1 | 3899 | 2338 | 1271 | 642 | 1441 | 1250 | 2459 | 1375 | 6525 | |
| 2 | 138 | 1375 | 1628 | 605 | 2077 | 1689 | 2332 | 1041 | 7139 | |
| 3 | 397 | 1583 | 5478 | 270 | 1820 | 1758 | 1333 | 1184 | 6095 | |
| 4 | 256 | 311 | 106 | 753 | 1118 | 408 | 1305 | 917 | 3748 | |
| 5 | 476 | 1051 | 416 | 298 | 253 | 90 | 29 | 2241 | ||
| 6 | 428 | 1077 | 407 | 406 | 297 | 325 | 129 | 52 | 2318 | |
| 7 | 1531 | 1882 | 708 | 621 | 222 | 48 | 4699 | 316 | 4742 | |
| 8 | 1023 | 1922 | 549 | 788 | 234 | 325 | 124 | 4194 | 4282 |
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 41 / 35 / 3 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 14 / 2 | |||
| Carry | 0:27 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 4085 | 21 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 142 | 48% | 3805 | 18 |
| Shock Grenade | 228 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 5 | 60% | 12 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1800 | 11 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1481 | 4 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1277 | 3 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 730 | 2 | ||
| Sentry | 488 | 5 | ||
| Environmental | 465 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 452 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 301 | 2 | ||
| Railgun | 191 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 189 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 159 | 3 | ||
| Napalm | 141 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 117 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 90 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 12 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 27 / 39 / 30 | |||
| Flag stops | 10 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 411 | 19% | 4286 | 17 |
| Grenade | 1054 | 4 | ||
| MIRV | 886 | 4 | ||
| Detpack | 242 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 16 | 25% | 57 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1801 | 22 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 1086 | 5 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 758 | 3 | ||
| Environmental | 312 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 132 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 117 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 86 | 1 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 72 | 0 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 45 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 41 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 35 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 31 | 3 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 22 | 1 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 19 / 37 / 2 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 11 / 2 | |||
| Carry | 0:26 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 3717 | 12 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 1074 | 18% | 2310 | 7 |
| Super Shotgun | 11 | 82% | 94 | 0 |
| Shotgun | 2 | 50% | 9 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1842 | 12 | ||
| Grenade | 1700 | 13 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 963 | 4 | ||
| Pipebomb | 632 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 569 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 412 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 166 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 147 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 117 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 116 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 96 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 94 | 0 | ||
| EMP | 85 | 0 | ||
| Flamethrower | 82 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 69 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 65 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 25 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 45 / 28 / 16 | |||
| Flag stops | 6 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Assault Cannon | 1394 | 44% | 4877 | 27 |
| Grenade | 1505 | 11 | ||
| MIRV | 432 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 74 | 39% | 325 | 4 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 4385 | 9 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 1466 | 2 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1191 | 3 | ||
| Pipebomb | 888 | 4 | ||
| MIRV | 520 | 2 | ||
| Detpack | 498 | 3 | ||
| Gas | 422 | 3 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 387 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 195 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 153 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 132 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 63 | 0 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 36 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Door | 4 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 33 / 38 / 2 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 15 / 4 | |||
| Carry | 0:46 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 148 | 51% | 3129 | 16 |
| Grenade | 2366 | 15 | ||
| Napalm | 243 | 2 | ||
| Fire | 124 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 2 | 50% | 22 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2125 | 12 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 998 | 7 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 687 | 5 | ||
| Pipebomb | 645 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 435 | 2 | ||
| Sentry | 426 | 4 | ||
| Environmental | 273 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 265 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 153 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 148 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 143 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 23 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 28 / 43 / 4 | |||
| Flag stops | 6 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 212 | 41% | 3547 | 16 |
| Grenade | 2169 | 10 | ||
| Fire | 168 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 19 | 42% | 109 | 1 |
| Napalm | 102 | 1 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1543 | 13 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 973 | 6 | ||
| Pipebomb | 756 | 4 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 471 | 10 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 395 | 3 | ||
| MIRV | 305 | 3 | ||
| Gas | 287 | 3 | ||
| Teledeath | 250 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 180 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 84 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 72 | 0 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 54 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 37 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 14 / 33 / 3 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 24 / 4 | |||
| Carry | 0:43 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 1550 | 6 | ||
| Gas | 906 | 6 | ||
| Knife | 3 | 67% | 60 | 2 |
| Nailgun | 20 | 15% | 27 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1801 | 7 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 909 | 7 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 725 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 607 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 470 | 4 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 454 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 427 | 2 | ||
| Sentry | 298 | 2 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 205 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 73 | 2 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 57 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 52 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 46 | 1 | ||
| Railgun | 46 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 24 | 0 | ||
| EMP | 21 | 1 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 22 / 35 / 4 | |||
| Flag stops | 2 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Sentry | 1301 | 8 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 125 | 63% | 1112 | 4 |
| Grenade | 1018 | 4 | ||
| EMP | 259 | 4 | ||
| Impeller | 48 | 15% | 35 | 0 |
| Railgun | 65 | 2% | 15 | 1 |
| Spanner | 37 | 3% | 8 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1730 | 15 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 592 | 6 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 307 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 259 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 251 | 3 | ||
| Pipebomb | 251 | 4 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 179 | 2 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 156 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 99 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 64 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 18 | 0 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 18 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 16 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 13 | 1 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 17 / 38 / 2 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 21 / 2 | |||
| Carry | 0:48 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 1528 | 13 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 252 | 28% | 868 | 3 |
| Shotgun | 6 | 67% | 55 | 1 |
| Super Shotgun | 2 | 100% | 37 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1698 | 8 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1608 | 7 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 996 | 4 | ||
| Pipebomb | 986 | 6 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 498 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 450 | 4 | ||
| MIRV | 347 | 4 | ||
| Environmental | 185 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 138 | 0 | ||
| EMP | 123 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 119 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 94 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 82 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 52 | 2 | ||
| Impeller | 10 | 0 | ||
| Spanner | 8 | 1 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 26 / 38 / 2 | |||
| Flag stops | 3 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 222 | 32% | 3049 | 10 |
| Grenade | 2553 | 9 | ||
| Napalm | 305 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 207 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 13 | 62% | 96 | 5 |
| Flamethrower | 25 | 20% | 82 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2985 | 22 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 647 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 587 | 1 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 562 | 7 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 300 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 212 | 3 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 192 | 0 | ||
| Pipebomb | 180 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 105 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 71 | 0 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 66 | 0 | ||
| Nailgun | 27 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 20 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 13 / 31 / 2 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 18 / 4 | |||
| Carry | 1:03 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 1453 | 6 | ||
| Gas | 925 | 6 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 28 | 36% | 180 | 0 |
| Nailgun | 17 | 65% | 99 | 0 |
| Super Shotgun | 6 | 83% | 68 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1376 | 2 | ||
| Grenade | 1106 | 8 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1060 | 11 | ||
| Pipebomb | 985 | 5 | ||
| Environmental | 395 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 349 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 281 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 120 | 2 | ||
| Fire | 78 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 55 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 51 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 48 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 24 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 20 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 15 | 1 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 44 / 30 / 8 | |||
| Flag stops | 9 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Assault Cannon | 1120 | 59% | 5230 | 30 |
| Grenade | 1175 | 5 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 50 | 82% | 803 | 5 |
| MIRV | 684 | 4 | ||
| Shotgun | 77 | 27% | 290 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 6245 | 13 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 1507 | 5 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1162 | 3 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 1154 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 426 | 2 | ||
| Gas | 326 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 182 | 0 | ||
| Pipebomb | 171 | 1 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 108 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 76 | 0 | ||
| Knife | 60 | 2 | ||
| Railgun | 51 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 35 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 29 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 4 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 28 / 38 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 17 / 3 | |||
| Carry | 0:31 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 138 | 46% | 3785 | 17 |
| Grenade | 2044 | 11 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 9 | 22% | 33 | 0 |
| Shotgun | 1 | 100% | 4 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2133 | 16 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1506 | 5 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1456 | 2 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 922 | 4 | ||
| MIRV | 491 | 2 | ||
| Sentry | 472 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 445 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 288 | 4 | ||
| Detpack | 242 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 90 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 37 | 0 | ||
| EMP | 35 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 34 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 5 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 33 / 33 / 11 | |||
| Flag stops | 9 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 246 | 22% | 3024 | 11 |
| Grenade | 1569 | 14 | ||
| MIRV | 721 | 3 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 35 | 29% | 541 | 4 |
| Shotgun | 35 | 31% | 105 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2252 | 11 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 808 | 5 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 663 | 5 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 396 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 163 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 134 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 126 | 0 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 112 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 57 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 51 | 1 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 22 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 16 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 24 / 35 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 8 / 2 | |||
| Carry | 0:30 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 143 | 44% | 2733 | 15 |
| Grenade | 2177 | 6 | ||
| Fire | 171 | 2 | ||
| Napalm | 164 | 1 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1725 | 8 | ||
| Pipebomb | 859 | 4 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 703 | 4 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 575 | 12 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 386 | 2 | ||
| Sentry | 259 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 211 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 199 | 1 | ||
| EMP | 101 | 2 | ||
| Gas | 52 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 26 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 21 / 34 / 3 | |||
| Flag stops | 4 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Sentry | 1308 | 11 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 89 | 56% | 1107 | 2 |
| Grenade | 842 | 6 | ||
| Railgun | 98 | 14% | 306 | 1 |
| EMP | 106 | 1 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2242 | 19 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 440 | 4 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 311 | 4 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 305 | 2 | ||
| Gas | 242 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 237 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 160 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 132 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 107 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 43 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 21 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 4 | 0 | ||
No players match the scoreboard filters.