Commando
Most kills
39
QuakeWorld Team Fortress / Match report
Most kills
Most damage
Most deaths
Most kills on demo
Most caps
Most time with flag
Most destroyed sentries
Most kills
Most damage
Most flag stops
Kills-death rank
Most Team Kills
Least damage taken
Most damage given + taken
| Team | Player | Classes played | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BLU | 27 | 29 | -2 | 1 | 5042 | 504 | 4690 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 3 | 0:54 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 17 | 30 | -13 | 0 | 2813 | 281 | 5801 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1 | 0:29 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 12 | 29 | -17 | 0 | 1698 | 170 | 5238 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0:20 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 28 | 29 | -1 | 4 | 5794 | 579 | 5873 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0:04 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 34 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 5345 | 535 | 5027 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0:20 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 8 | 30 | -22 | 2 | 2211 | 221 | 5139 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0:08 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 13 | 28 | -15 | 1 | 2622 | 262 | 5374 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 2 | 0:31 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 39 | 31 | 8 | 3 | 8745 | 875 | 6459 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0:17 | 10:00 |
| Team | Player | Classes played | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RED | 23 | 26 | -3 | 3 | 3445 | 345 | 3725 | 0 | 5 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 24 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 3969 | 397 | 2610 | 8 | 1 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 20 | 30 | -10 | 3 | 5270 | 527 | 4210 | 0 | 4 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 38 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 6755 | 676 | 8186 | 0 | 3 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 21 | 32 | -11 | 12 | 5732 | 573 | 5316 | 0 | 2 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 31 | 29 | 2 | 10 | 5247 | 525 | 9605 | 0 | 6 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 24 | 33 | -9 | 7 | 3554 | 355 | 3994 | 12 | 4 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 26 | 31 | -5 | 6 | 4423 | 442 | 5580 | 0 | 5 | 10:00 |
No players match this search. Try another name or team.
* Scaled to a full round. Hover a marked value to see the original count.
Round 1 · Blue attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 21 | |||
| 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14 | |||||
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | ||||
| 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 20 | ||
| 5 | 3 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23 | |
| 6 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 24 | ||||
| 7 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 20 | ||
| 8 | 8 | 11 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 38 |
| 1 | 3104 | 21 | 78 | 115 | 1022 | 451 | 988 | 1608 | 4069 | |
| 2 | 18 | 220 | 110 | 556 | 237 | 656 | 1049 | 2498 | ||
| 3 | 107 | 54 | 464 | 45 | 109 | 61 | 239 | 879 | 1288 | |
| 4 | 95 | 143 | 222 | 2857 | 843 | 747 | 1010 | 2048 | 4648 | |
| 5 | 475 | 1165 | 934 | 871 | 1987 | 204 | 352 | 1673 | 3445 | |
| 6 | 1277 | 771 | 742 | 1179 | 134 | 287 | 218 | 165 | 3969 | |
| 7 | 1054 | 1105 | 1054 | 2057 | 305 | 368 | 3212 | 429 | 5270 | |
| 8 | 1410 | 2144 | 2029 | 1172 | 616 | 340 | 444 | 1332 | 6755 |
Round 2 · Red attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 21 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 31 | |
| 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 24 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 26 | |
| 5 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 27 | ||||
| 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7 | |||
| 7 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 | ||||
| 8 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 36 |
| 1 | 2646 | 865 | 500 | 339 | 1237 | 1029 | 1312 | 2154 | 5732 | |
| 2 | 229 | 1063 | 291 | 633 | 986 | 1604 | 1294 | 1363 | 5247 | |
| 3 | 645 | 487 | 318 | 521 | 898 | 570 | 1190 | 896 | 3554 | |
| 4 | 198 | 1366 | 482 | 2105 | 1204 | 987 | 985 | 1247 | 4423 | |
| 5 | 904 | 1434 | 1011 | 919 | 2847 | 174 | 129 | 233 | 4268 | |
| 6 | 459 | 990 | 272 | 337 | 59 | 506 | 45 | 106 | 2058 | |
| 7 | 598 | 1094 | 208 | 469 | 57 | 235 | 311 | 2369 | ||
| 8 | 2102 | 3009 | 975 | 2181 | 170 | 106 | 37 | 3431 | 8267 |
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 27 / 29 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 12 / 3 | |||
| Carry | 0:54 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 2409 | 11 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 99 | 55% | 2322 | 14 |
| Napalm | 112 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 109 | 1 | ||
| Axe | 6 | 83% | 90 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1043 | 7 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1036 | 7 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 618 | 3 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 562 | 3 | ||
| Pipebomb | 445 | 3 | ||
| EMP | 309 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 254 | 2 | ||
| Sentry | 203 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 71 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 61 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 46 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 27 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 15 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 21 / 32 / 12 | |||
| Flag stops | 2 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 205 | 41% | 3529 | 11 |
| Grenade | 1669 | 3 | ||
| Napalm | 285 | 3 | ||
| Shotgun | 30 | 50% | 137 | 2 |
| Fire | 112 | 2 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2134 | 15 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 1244 | 3 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 664 | 8 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 284 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 181 | 1 | ||
| Ammobox | 168 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 162 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 122 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 103 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 99 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 68 | 1 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 64 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 23 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 17 / 30 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 15 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:29 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 1558 | 9 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 404 | 15% | 720 | 5 |
| Super Shotgun | 43 | 67% | 457 | 3 |
| Shotgun | 7 | 100% | 78 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1355 | 7 | ||
| Grenade | 1237 | 7 | ||
| Pipebomb | 742 | 6 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 618 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 541 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 398 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 358 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 278 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 164 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 54 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 37 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 13 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 6 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 31 / 29 / 10 | |||
| Flag stops | 6 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Assault Cannon | 1012 | 36% | 2884 | 15 |
| Grenade | 1321 | 4 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 74 | 61% | 725 | 8 |
| Shotgun | 33 | 55% | 178 | 3 |
| MIRV | 139 | 1 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 3738 | 13 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 1699 | 4 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1149 | 4 | ||
| Pipebomb | 876 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 604 | 3 | ||
| Environmental | 360 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 354 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 314 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 152 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 96 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 69 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 63 | 1 | ||
| Timer | 49 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 18 | 0 | ||
| Medikit | 9 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 8 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 12 / 29 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 5 / 2 | |||
| Carry | 0:20 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 954 | 4 | ||
| Gas | 275 | 3 | ||
| Knife | 9 | 56% | 252 | 2 |
| Nailgun | 114 | 20% | 199 | 3 |
| Tranquilizer | 2 | 50% | 18 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1837 | 10 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1174 | 8 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 589 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 343 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 291 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 210 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 202 | 2 | ||
| Sentry | 198 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 179 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 98 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 80 | 1 | ||
| EMP | 27 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 10 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 24 / 33 / 7 | |||
| Flag stops | 4 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Sentry | 1375 | 12 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 166 | 49% | 1274 | 7 |
| Grenade | 720 | 4 | ||
| Railgun | 85 | 5% | 92 | 0 |
| Ammobox | 61 | 1 | ||
| EMP | 27 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 39 | 3% | 5 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1385 | 18 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 884 | 4 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 491 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 255 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 237 | 2 | ||
| Napalm | 174 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 164 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 96 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 90 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 78 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 48 | 0 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 48 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 44 | 1 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 28 / 29 / 4 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 3 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:04 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 119 | 42% | 2932 | 15 |
| Grenade | 2688 | 12 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 100 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 4 | 75% | 59 | 0 |
| Shotgun | 38 | 5% | 15 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1558 | 6 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1270 | 7 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 970 | 5 | ||
| Sentry | 487 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 460 | 5 | ||
| Environmental | 324 | 0 | ||
| Pipebomb | 264 | 2 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 247 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 187 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 45 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 44 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 12 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 5 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 26 / 31 / 6 | |||
| Flag stops | 5 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 279 | 20% | 2923 | 18 |
| Grenade | 1010 | 6 | ||
| MIRV | 368 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 11 | 18% | 117 | 1 |
| Shotgun | 31 | 3% | 5 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2450 | 14 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 1208 | 5 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 498 | 5 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 235 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 207 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 198 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 181 | 0 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 160 | 1 | ||
| Spanner | 131 | 1 | ||
| EMP | 119 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 54 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 51 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 44 | 1 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 17 | 1 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 4 | 1 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 34 / 32 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 11 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:20 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 126 | 57% | 3233 | 15 |
| Grenade | 1671 | 14 | ||
| Napalm | 283 | 2 | ||
| Fire | 137 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 3 | 67% | 21 | 2 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1029 | 6 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 883 | 7 | ||
| Pipebomb | 721 | 4 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 652 | 6 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 551 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 416 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 311 | 3 | ||
| MIRV | 252 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 63 | 2 | ||
| Gas | 59 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 46 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 21 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 23 / 26 / 3 | |||
| Flag stops | 5 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 252 | 15% | 1794 | 13 |
| Grenade | 847 | 5 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 36 | 14% | 358 | 1 |
| Shotgun | 54 | 39% | 279 | 2 |
| MIRV | 167 | 2 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1716 | 9 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 555 | 5 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 363 | 4 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 272 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 176 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 151 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 140 | 1 | ||
| EMP | 119 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 115 | 1 | ||
| Knife | 72 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 27 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 15 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 4 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 8 / 30 / 2 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 10 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:08 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 1361 | 5 | ||
| Gas | 597 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 7 | 100% | 231 | 0 |
| Tranquilizer | 6 | 33% | 22 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1596 | 8 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 677 | 4 | ||
| Pipebomb | 619 | 4 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 592 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 409 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 367 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 191 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 145 | 3 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 117 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 78 | 1 | ||
| Lasers | 67 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 64 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 64 | 0 | ||
| Ammobox | 61 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 30 | 1 | ||
| EMP | 27 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 12 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 24 / 20 / 0 | |||
| Flag stops | 1 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Super Shotgun | 123 | 72% | 1556 | 8 |
| Sentry | 1246 | 8 | ||
| Grenade | 811 | 6 | ||
| EMP | 336 | 2 | ||
| Impeller | 30 | 13% | 20 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1137 | 14 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 372 | 3 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 342 | 0 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 187 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 106 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 96 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 94 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 87 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 69 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 63 | 0 | ||
| Nailgun | 27 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 18 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 12 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 13 / 28 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 16 / 2 | |||
| Carry | 0:31 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Super Nailgun | 349 | 30% | 1272 | 5 |
| Grenade | 1034 | 6 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 8 | 88% | 232 | 2 |
| Timer | 49 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 5 | 60% | 26 | 0 |
| Medikit | 2 | 50% | 9 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1607 | 5 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 796 | 3 | ||
| Pipebomb | 705 | 6 | ||
| Sentry | 678 | 5 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 677 | 3 | ||
| Environmental | 382 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 320 | 3 | ||
| Fire | 48 | 1 | ||
| Railgun | 46 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 45 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 37 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 28 | 1 | ||
| Impeller | 5 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 20 / 30 / 3 | |||
| Flag stops | 4 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 160 | 45% | 2977 | 13 |
| Grenade | 1947 | 6 | ||
| Shotgun | 41 | 59% | 240 | 0 |
| Fire | 60 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 46 | 0 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2106 | 5 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 393 | 16 | ||
| Environmental | 303 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 296 | 1 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 240 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 190 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 171 | 1 | ||
| Nailgun | 113 | 2 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 94 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 88 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 64 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 54 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 50 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 48 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 39 / 31 / 3 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 7 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:17 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 130 | 62% | 4909 | 17 |
| Grenade | 3775 | 21 | ||
| Shotgun | 12 | 67% | 46 | 1 |
| Super Shotgun | 2 | 100% | 15 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1470 | 7 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1299 | 2 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 979 | 6 | ||
| Pipebomb | 878 | 4 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 618 | 4 | ||
| Environmental | 460 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 308 | 3 | ||
| Shotgun | 165 | 3 | ||
| Napalm | 94 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 90 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 64 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 34 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 38 / 26 / 5 | |||
| Flag stops | 3 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Assault Cannon | 1418 | 40% | 4535 | 27 |
| Grenade | 1423 | 7 | ||
| MIRV | 384 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 33 | 61% | 310 | 1 |
| Shotgun | 10 | 70% | 103 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 3726 | 8 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1136 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 818 | 2 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 673 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 335 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 253 | 4 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 253 | 2 | ||
| Knife | 180 | 2 | ||
| Gas | 176 | 3 | ||
| Napalm | 153 | 1 | ||
| EMP | 135 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 96 | 1 | ||
| Axe | 90 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 62 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 43 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 30 | 0 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 18 | 0 | ||
| Nailgun | 9 | 0 | ||
No players match the scoreboard filters.