Commando
Most kills
41*
QuakeWorld Team Fortress / Match report
Most kills
Most damage
Most deaths
Most kills on demo
Most caps
Most time with flag
Most destroyed sentries
Most kills
Most damage
Most flag stops
Kills-death rank
Most Team Kills
Least damage taken
Most damage given + taken
| Team | Player | Classes played | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BLU | 27 | 30 | -3 | 3 | 6317 | 632 | 5815 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 0:19 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 31 | 35 | -4 | 3 | 6124 | 612 | 8055 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0:17 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 10 | 33 | -23 | 1 | 2720 | 272 | 6766 | 5 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0:36 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 11 | 28 | -17 | 0 | 2311 | 231 | 4980 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0:17 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 6* | 31* | -25 | 0 | 1092 | 128 | 6685* | 3 | 3 | 13 | 6 | 0:56 | 8:31 | ||
| RED | 32* | 33* | -1 | 2 | 5628 | 661 | 5350* | 6 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0:21 | 8:28 | ||
| RED | 41* | 32* | 9 | 5* | 6796 | 798 | 6553* | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0:01 | 8:31 | ||
| RED | 9* | 28* | -19 | 0 | 2052 | 241 | 5119* | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0:02 | 8:31 |
| Team | Player | Classes played | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RED | 24 | 25 | -1 | 7 | 6667 | 667 | 9008 | 0 | 3 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 34 | 35 | -1 | 6 | 7163 | 716 | 6363 | 0 | 2 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 38 | 32 | 6 | 18 | 7039 | 704 | 3991 | 0 | 11 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 11 | 26 | -15 | 3 | 2436 | 244 | 3088 | 4 | 1 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 31* | 27* | 4 | 11* | 5064 | 595 | 3660* | 0 | 1 | 8:26 | ||
| BLU | 22* | 31* | -9 | 1 | 4596 | 540 | 5580* | 0 | 0 | 8:31 | ||
| BLU | 28* | 25* | 3 | 11* | 5064 | 595 | 9194* | 0 | 0 | 8:31 | ||
| BLU | 28* | 26* | 2 | 4* | 3042 | 357 | 3223* | 6 | 4 | 8:31 |
No players match this search. Try another name or team.
* Scaled to a full round. Hover a marked value to see the original count.
Round 1 · Blue attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 22 | ||
| 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 25 | ||
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | |||||
| 5 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 24 | |
| 6 | 6 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 34 | ||
| 7 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 5 | 38 | |
| 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11 |
| 1 | 2120 | 95 | 125 | 95 | 3127 | 936 | 1002 | 698 | 5763 | |
| 2 | 322 | 3927 | 26 | 2099 | 1727 | 702 | 582 | 5110 | ||
| 3 | 156 | 138 | 720 | 394 | 399 | 397 | 1910 | |||
| 4 | 27 | 83 | 49 | 340 | 683 | 617 | 829 | 81 | 2210 | |
| 5 | 2333 | 2035 | 1326 | 973 | 1035 | 747 | 254 | 547 | 6667 | |
| 6 | 1464 | 2509 | 1721 | 1469 | 653 | 3147 | 407 | 332 | 7163 | |
| 7 | 888 | 2163 | 2286 | 1702 | 1374 | 1704 | 2659 | 411 | 7039 | |
| 8 | 429 | 689 | 864 | 454 | 226 | 109 | 252 | 299 | 2436 |
Round 2 · Red attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 26 | |
| 2 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 19 | |||
| 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 24 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 24 | ||
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
| 6 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 21 | ||
| 7 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 28 | ||
| 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
| 1 | 1713 | 945 | 1421 | 446 | 1879 | 841 | 970 | 1374 | 5064 | |
| 2 | 137 | 2885 | 57 | 296 | 941 | 1106 | 1374 | 1175 | 4596 | |
| 3 | 281 | 412 | 429 | 511 | 1568 | 924 | 1633 | 939 | 5064 | |
| 4 | 62 | 115 | 509 | 509 | 752 | 1104 | 917 | 269 | 3042 | |
| 5 | 316 | 84 | 277 | 189 | 58 | 12 | 866 | |||
| 6 | 1203 | 1177 | 1649 | 517 | 162 | 3242 | 183 | 358 | 4546 | |
| 7 | 722 | 1352 | 3017 | 595 | 68 | 290 | 2750 | 119 | 5686 | |
| 8 | 325 | 553 | 772 | 163 | 96 | 71 | 269 | 205 | 1813 |
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 27 / 30 / 3 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 9 / 3 | |||
| Carry | 0:19 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 136 | 44% | 2566 | 13 |
| Grenade | 1610 | 7 | ||
| Napalm | 1184 | 3 | ||
| Flamethrower | 71 | 49% | 565 | 1 |
| Fire | 392 | 3 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1901 | 12 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1398 | 6 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 562 | 3 | ||
| MIRV | 368 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 358 | 4 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 356 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 352 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 150 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 96 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 92 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 78 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 77 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 27 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 31* / 27* / 11* | |||
| Flag stops | 1 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 252 | 27% | 3475 | 25 |
| Grenade | 707 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 20 | 25% | 382 | 0 |
| MIRV | 305 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 49 | 35% | 195 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1347 | 13 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 812 | 5 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 399 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 121 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 121 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 71 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 56 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 52 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 40 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 36 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 15 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 31 / 35 / 3 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 9 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:17 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 134 | 46% | 3178 | 16 |
| Grenade | 2770 | 14 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 150 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 4 | 50% | 26 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2422 | 9 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1479 | 2 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1262 | 7 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1013 | 4 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 341 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 325 | 1 | ||
| Detpack | 248 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 230 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 168 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 156 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 141 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 107 | 2 | ||
| Fire | 64 | 2 | ||
| EMP | 39 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 27 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 10 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 22* / 31* / 1 | |||
| Flag stops | 0 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 164 | 46% | 3363 | 9 |
| Grenade | 917 | 9 | ||
| Napalm | 185 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 97 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 9 | 44% | 34 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2034 | 9 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 817 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 531 | 2 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 415 | 8 | ||
| MIRV | 396 | 2 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 128 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 114 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 94 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 92 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 84 | 0 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 32 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 8 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 7 | 1 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 10 / 33 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 14 / 3 | |||
| Carry | 0:36 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Super Nailgun | 535 | 19% | 1183 | 3 |
| Grenade | 1101 | 4 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 27 | 93% | 436 | 3 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Pipebomb | 1812 | 10 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1179 | 6 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1046 | 6 | ||
| Grenade | 911 | 6 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 476 | 3 | ||
| Sentry | 400 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 327 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 240 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 111 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 49 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 44 | 0 | ||
| Lasers | 42 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 33 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 26 | 1 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 28* / 25* / 11* | |||
| Flag stops | 0 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Assault Cannon | 885 | 39% | 2714 | 11 |
| Grenade | 879 | 9 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 54 | 63% | 840 | 2 |
| MIRV | 608 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 11 | 27% | 23 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 3352 | 9 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 1584 | 6 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 672 | 3 | ||
| Pipebomb | 538 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 357 | 0 | ||
| Detpack | 328 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 255 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 218 | 0 | ||
| EMP | 135 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 128 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 96 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 78 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 63 | 0 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 18 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 8 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 11 / 28 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 14 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:17 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 1532 | 9 | ||
| Gas | 549 | 1 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 14 | 36% | 90 | 0 |
| Nailgun | 10 | 80% | 72 | 0 |
| Knife | 3 | 33% | 50 | 1 |
| Super Shotgun | 3 | 33% | 18 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1622 | 13 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 824 | 3 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 555 | 4 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 496 | 2 | ||
| Pipebomb | 423 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 363 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 242 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 149 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 136 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 56 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 55 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 42 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 12 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 5 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 28* / 26* / 4* | |||
| Flag stops | 4 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Super Shotgun | 88 | 75% | 1047 | 9 |
| Sentry | 855 | 6 | ||
| Grenade | 723 | 8 | ||
| EMP | 315 | 1 | ||
| Railgun | 139 | 3% | 92 | 0 |
| Impeller | 33 | 6% | 10 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1230 | 6 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 415 | 5 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 329 | 4 | ||
| Pipebomb | 228 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 145 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 117 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 66 | 2 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 51 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 40 | 0 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 39 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 16 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 12 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 10 | 1 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 6* / 31* / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 13 / 6 | |||
| Carry | 0:56 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Super Nailgun | 267 | 18% | 551 | 3 |
| Grenade | 471 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 148 | 2% | 37 | 0 |
| Super Shotgun | 23 | 4% | 33 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Pipebomb | 1365 | 8 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1082 | 3 | ||
| Grenade | 855 | 5 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 610 | 5 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 598 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 325 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 227 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 157 | 3 | ||
| Napalm | 141 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 113 | 0 | ||
| EMP | 85 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 69 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 56 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 10 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 24 / 25 / 7 | |||
| Flag stops | 3 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Assault Cannon | 1280 | 44% | 4478 | 18 |
| Grenade | 1161 | 4 | ||
| MIRV | 687 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 109 | 23% | 304 | 2 |
| Shotgun | 26 | 12% | 37 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 3015 | 12 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 1231 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 1124 | 3 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 911 | 2 | ||
| Pipebomb | 766 | 1 | ||
| Flamethrower | 515 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 397 | 3 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 396 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 300 | 2 | ||
| Gas | 135 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 126 | 0 | ||
| Nailgun | 72 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 20 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 32* / 33* / 2 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 8 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:21 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 2578 | 11 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 119 | 46% | 2406 | 15 |
| Napalm | 459 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 170 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 34 | 6% | 15 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1429 | 14 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 815 | 3 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 489 | 2 | ||
| Pipebomb | 469 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 362 | 3 | ||
| Sentry | 339 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 220 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 138 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 96 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 93 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 47 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 36 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 34 / 35 / 6 | |||
| Flag stops | 2 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 207 | 43% | 3762 | 16 |
| Grenade | 2746 | 16 | ||
| Napalm | 280 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 93 | 17% | 229 | 0 |
| Fire | 146 | 2 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 3065 | 15 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 892 | 6 | ||
| Pipebomb | 839 | 5 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 415 | 8 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 303 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 219 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 129 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 126 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 120 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 119 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 52 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 43 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 23 | 0 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 18 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 41* / 32* / 5* | |||
| Touch / Cap | 6 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:01 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 126 | 55% | 4004 | 19 |
| Grenade | 2739 | 14 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 32 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 2 | 100% | 15 | 0 |
| Shotgun | 7 | 29% | 6 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1215 | 3 | ||
| Grenade | 1135 | 10 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 770 | 4 | ||
| Pipebomb | 550 | 6 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 510 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 359 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 342 | 0 | ||
| EMP | 230 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 222 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 145 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 49 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 18 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 12 | 0 | ||
| Plat | 1 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 38 / 32 / 18 | |||
| Flag stops | 11 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 296 | 24% | 3606 | 19 |
| Grenade | 1739 | 12 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 40 | 30% | 909 | 2 |
| MIRV | 452 | 2 | ||
| Detpack | 248 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 16 | 63% | 85 | 2 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1577 | 13 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 581 | 4 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 359 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 264 | 2 | ||
| Gas | 207 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 172 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 146 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 125 | 2 | ||
| EMP | 113 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 108 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 80 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 77 | 1 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 72 | 0 | ||
| Knife | 50 | 1 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 40 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 20 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 9* / 28* / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 8 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:02 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 1361 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 48 | 56% | 553 | 3 |
| Gas | 70 | 1 | ||
| Nailgun | 14 | 43% | 50 | 1 |
| Tranquilizer | 2 | 50% | 18 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Pipebomb | 1091 | 8 | ||
| Grenade | 951 | 6 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 924 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 405 | 2 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 373 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 210 | 2 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 141 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 102 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 82 | 0 | ||
| Lasers | 44 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 30 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 7 | 1 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 11 / 26 / 3 | |||
| Flag stops | 1 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Super Shotgun | 126 | 54% | 911 | 4 |
| Sentry | 875 | 3 | ||
| Grenade | 550 | 3 | ||
| Railgun | 76 | 3% | 46 | 0 |
| EMP | 39 | 1 | ||
| Impeller | 27 | 11% | 15 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1272 | 13 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 530 | 3 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 258 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 198 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 192 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 125 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 107 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 94 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 86 | 2 | ||
| Gas | 81 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 66 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 33 | 0 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 24 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 15 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 7 | 1 | ||
No players match the scoreboard filters.