Commando
Most kills
37
QuakeWorld Team Fortress / Match report
Most kills
Most damage
Most deaths
Most kills on demo
Most caps
Most time with flag
Most destroyed sentries
Most kills
Most damage
Most flag stops
Kills-death rank
Most Team Kills
Least damage taken
Most damage given + taken
| Team | Player | Classes played | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BLU | 14 | 26 | -12 | 3 | 3442 | 344 | 4905 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 0:33 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 11 | 32 | -21 | 2 | 1368 | 137 | 4309 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0:19 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 23 | 35 | -12 | 3 | 5982 | 598 | 5690 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 0:20 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 37 | 27 | 10 | 4 | 5317 | 532 | 5683 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0:04 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 28* | 29* | -1 | 2* | 4067 | 631 | 5851* | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0:02 | 6:27 | ||
| RED | 33* | 28* | 5 | 2* | 4229 | 656 | 5233* | 6 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0:33 | 6:27 | ||
| RED | 5* | 26* | -21 | 0 | 1159 | 180 | 4760* | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0:17 | 6:07 | ||
| RED | 23* | 33* | -10 | 2* | 2825 | 438 | 4645* | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0:22 | 6:27 |
| Team | Player | Classes played | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RED | 19 | 29 | -10 | 6 | 4561 | 456 | 4989 | 0 | 1 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 31 | 18 | 13 | 11 | 5895 | 590 | 6767 | 0 | 5 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 19 | 29 | -10 | 4 | 4023 | 402 | 3022 | 10 | 2 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 29 | 29 | 0 | 5 | 3560 | 356 | 3801 | 0 | 8 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 25* | 23* | 2 | 6* | 2996 | 464 | 8071* | 0 | 2 | 6:27 | ||
| BLU | 22* | 25* | -3 | 3* | 1946 | 302 | 3509* | 6 | 2 | 6:26 | ||
| BLU | 26* | 26* | 0 | 9* | 2848 | 442 | 3121* | 0 | 4 | 6:27 | ||
| BLU | 23* | 36* | -13 | 5* | 3852 | 597 | 6629* | 0 | 0 | 6:27 |
No players match this search. Try another name or team.
* Scaled to a full round. Hover a marked value to see the original count.
Round 1 · Blue attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8 | |||
| 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 16 | ||
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 30 | ||
| 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 19 | ||
| 6 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 31 | ||
| 7 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 19 | |
| 8 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 29 |
| 1 | 502 | 13 | 106 | 11 | 709 | 1179 | 281 | 512 | 2681 | |
| 2 | 27 | 1915 | 129 | 19 | 186 | 628 | 94 | 299 | 1207 | |
| 3 | 105 | 55 | 3131 | 107 | 576 | 2302 | 730 | 865 | 4473 | |
| 4 | 44 | 286 | 176 | 2417 | 1183 | 1356 | 884 | 1060 | 4483 | |
| 5 | 1310 | 610 | 939 | 1702 | 2497 | 322 | 393 | 131 | 4561 | |
| 6 | 1028 | 1722 | 2008 | 1137 | 945 | 714 | 230 | 405 | 5895 | |
| 7 | 1183 | 325 | 1353 | 1162 | 500 | 245 | 844 | 240 | 4023 | |
| 8 | 852 | 905 | 549 | 1254 | 710 | 586 | 179 | 2346 | 3560 |
Round 2 · Red attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 16 | ||
| 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 14 | ||||
| 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 17 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 15 | ||
| 5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | |||
| 6 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 15 | ||||
| 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
| 8 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15 |
| 1 | 108 | 232 | 15 | 387 | 557 | 937 | 951 | 551 | 2996 | |
| 2 | 103 | 212 | 209 | 426 | 717 | 762 | 221 | 246 | 1946 | |
| 3 | 398 | 520 | 1513 | 313 | 638 | 580 | 966 | 664 | 2848 | |
| 4 | 8 | 223 | 154 | 1333 | 1411 | 813 | 516 | 1112 | 3852 | |
| 5 | 1401 | 194 | 449 | 1279 | 2012 | 137 | 123 | 3323 | ||
| 6 | 1455 | 583 | 209 | 784 | 124 | 500 | 77 | 3031 | ||
| 7 | 540 | 45 | 276 | 148 | 81 | 332 | 9 | 1009 | ||
| 8 | 1033 | 393 | 559 | 766 | 179 | 57 | 2410 | 2751 |
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 14 / 26 / 3 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 11 / 2 | |||
| Carry | 0:33 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Super Nailgun | 529 | 27% | 1678 | 9 |
| Grenade | 1462 | 4 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 11 | 55% | 168 | 1 |
| Shotgun | 22 | 73% | 134 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 925 | 7 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 906 | 3 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 740 | 3 | ||
| Pipebomb | 530 | 4 | ||
| Sentry | 507 | 3 | ||
| Environmental | 356 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 284 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 205 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 124 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 94 | 1 | ||
| EMP | 75 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 66 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 44 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 27 | 0 | ||
| Axe | 22 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 25* / 23* / 6* | |||
| Flag stops | 2 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Assault Cannon | 694 | 35% | 1936 | 10 |
| Grenade | 588 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 22 | 73% | 259 | 3 |
| Shotgun | 22 | 50% | 131 | 1 |
| MIRV | 82 | 0 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1932 | 6 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 920 | 4 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 835 | 1 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 303 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 268 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 255 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 213 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 191 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 127 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 68 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 48 | 0 | ||
| Knife | 36 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 10 | 1 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 11 / 32 / 2 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 9 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:19 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 927 | 8 | ||
| Gas | 279 | 1 | ||
| Knife | 16 | 19% | 162 | 2 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1357 | 9 | ||
| Grenade | 907 | 9 | ||
| Pipebomb | 788 | 8 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 407 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 393 | 2 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 286 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 47 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 37 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 22 | 1 | ||
| Axe | 18 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 22* / 25* / 3* | |||
| Flag stops | 2 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Sentry | 691 | 6 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 70 | 53% | 627 | 4 |
| Grenade | 343 | 3 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 4 | 50% | 156 | 0 |
| EMP | 129 | 1 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 818 | 7 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 393 | 3 | ||
| Pipebomb | 224 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 219 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 154 | 2 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 144 | 2 | ||
| Napalm | 98 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 73 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 60 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 45 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 26 | 0 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 9 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 23 / 35 / 3 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 8 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:20 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 122 | 43% | 2605 | 6 |
| Napalm | 1537 | 6 | ||
| Grenade | 1390 | 8 | ||
| Fire | 450 | 3 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1594 | 11 | ||
| Grenade | 1329 | 6 | ||
| Sentry | 874 | 5 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 548 | 4 | ||
| Pipebomb | 501 | 8 | ||
| Environmental | 430 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 142 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 120 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 59 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 46 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 42 | 1 | ||
| Impeller | 5 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 26* / 26* / 9* | |||
| Flag stops | 4 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 216 | 17% | 1980 | 14 |
| Grenade | 559 | 2 | ||
| Detpack | 190 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 46 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 12 | 25% | 37 | 0 |
| Axe | 3 | 67% | 36 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 621 | 5 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 355 | 3 | ||
| Napalm | 269 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 185 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 142 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 88 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 84 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 77 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 72 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 59 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 38 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 37 / 27 / 4 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 5 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:04 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 124 | 45% | 3134 | 17 |
| Grenade | 2019 | 17 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 134 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 3 | 100% | 30 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1258 | 6 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1014 | 5 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1013 | 4 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 875 | 4 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 300 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 291 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 261 | 2 | ||
| Napalm | 141 | 0 | ||
| EMP | 135 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 124 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 72 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 61 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 55 | 0 | ||
| Axe | 41 | 1 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 19 | 1 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 23* / 36* / 5* | |||
| Flag stops | 0 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 117 | 50% | 2709 | 8 |
| Grenade | 923 | 7 | ||
| Fire | 120 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 69 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 17 | 29% | 31 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1616 | 10 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 838 | 2 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 500 | 7 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 279 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 199 | 1 | ||
| EMP | 182 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 173 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 168 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 115 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 72 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 55 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 46 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 17 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 16 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 28* / 29* / 2* | |||
| Touch / Cap | 4 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:02 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 84 | 49% | 2490 | 10 |
| Grenade | 1528 | 8 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 2 | 100% | 26 | 0 |
| Shotgun | 6 | 67% | 23 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1006 | 3 | ||
| Grenade | 815 | 5 | ||
| Pipebomb | 638 | 4 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 537 | 2 | ||
| Sentry | 350 | 3 | ||
| Environmental | 148 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 72 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 64 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 57 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 55 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 20 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 12 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 19 / 29 / 6 | |||
| Flag stops | 1 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 192 | 31% | 2615 | 10 |
| Grenade | 1408 | 7 | ||
| Napalm | 234 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 124 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 18 | 56% | 99 | 0 |
| Axe | 12 | 33% | 81 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2139 | 13 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 588 | 3 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 432 | 2 | ||
| Pipebomb | 301 | 0 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 255 | 4 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 216 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 212 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 180 | 2 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 166 | 1 | ||
| Detpack | 164 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 100 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 92 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 58 | 0 | ||
| Knife | 36 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 27 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 33* / 28* / 2* | |||
| Touch / Cap | 7 / 3 | |||
| Carry | 0:33 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Super Nailgun | 743 | 28% | 2467 | 10 |
| Grenade | 1678 | 11 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 3 | 67% | 84 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 845 | 5 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 657 | 2 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 527 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 392 | 3 | ||
| Pipebomb | 261 | 3 | ||
| Sentry | 238 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 202 | 1 | ||
| EMP | 85 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 82 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 50 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 27 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 9 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 31 / 18 / 11 | |||
| Flag stops | 5 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Assault Cannon | 1526 | 39% | 4704 | 27 |
| Grenade | 595 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 47 | 38% | 352 | 1 |
| MIRV | 244 | 0 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2698 | 7 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 914 | 2 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 864 | 4 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 647 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 624 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 260 | 0 | ||
| Pipebomb | 187 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 162 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 149 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 98 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 49 | 0 | ||
| Knife | 48 | 1 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 42 | 1 | ||
| Flamethrower | 14 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 11 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 5* / 26* / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 7 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:17 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 651 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 402 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 6 | 67% | 70 | 0 |
| Knife | 12 | 8% | 36 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 576 | 3 | ||
| Pipebomb | 527 | 3 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 429 | 3 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 425 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 229 | 2 | ||
| Detpack | 190 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 162 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 145 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 129 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 103 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 46 | 0 | ||
| Axe | 36 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 26 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 19 / 29 / 4 | |||
| Flag stops | 2 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Sentry | 1642 | 10 | ||
| Grenade | 1362 | 5 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 95 | 55% | 781 | 3 |
| EMP | 210 | 1 | ||
| Railgun | 130 | 1% | 23 | 0 |
| Impeller | 43 | 2% | 5 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 711 | 16 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 657 | 3 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 494 | 2 | ||
| Napalm | 313 | 2 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 185 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 183 | 0 | ||
| Pipebomb | 175 | 2 | ||
| Fire | 108 | 3 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 60 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 48 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 48 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 36 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 4 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 23* / 33* / 2* | |||
| Touch / Cap | 6 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:22 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 94 | 35% | 1370 | 7 |
| Grenade | 639 | 5 | ||
| Napalm | 621 | 2 | ||
| Fire | 195 | 1 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 718 | 5 | ||
| Grenade | 635 | 5 | ||
| Pipebomb | 554 | 4 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 443 | 3 | ||
| Environmental | 291 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 210 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 69 | 0 | ||
| EMP | 44 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 9 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 29 / 29 / 5 | |||
| Flag stops | 8 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 325 | 18% | 2833 | 25 |
| Grenade | 323 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 46 | 39% | 255 | 1 |
| Grenade Launcher | 34 | 6% | 149 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1613 | 13 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 577 | 3 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 368 | 1 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 307 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 289 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 186 | 3 | ||
| Napalm | 184 | 1 | ||
| Knife | 78 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 55 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 54 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 53 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 22 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 15 | 0 | ||
No players match the scoreboard filters.