Commando
Most kills
28
QuakeWorld Team Fortress / Match report
Most kills
Most damage
Most deaths
Most kills on demo
Most caps
Most time with flag
Most destroyed sentries
Most kills
Most damage
Most flag stops
Kills-death rank
Most Team Kills
Least damage taken
Most damage given + taken
| Team | Player | Classes played | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BLU | 25 | 36 | -11 | 3 | 4839 | 484 | 5827 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 2 | 0:25 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 27 | 33 | -6 | 1 | 5306 | 531 | 6904 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 0:26 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 9 | 32 | -23 | 2 | 2683 | 268 | 6433 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 3 | 0:45 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 11 | 38 | -27 | 2 | 2118 | 212 | 3379 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0:21 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 27 | 31 | -4 | 0 | 4941 | 494 | 4816 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0:15 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 28 | 30 | -2 | 1 | 5825 | 583 | 5972 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0:20 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 16 | 25 | -9 | 1 | 2688 | 269 | 4475 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0:11 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 9 | 30 | -21 | 0 | 2616 | 262 | 5995 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 4 | 0:47 | 10:00 |
| Team | Player | Classes played | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RED | 21 | 34 | -13 | 5 | 3705 | 371 | 4830 | 0 | 4 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 33 | 32 | 1 | 14 | 6388 | 639 | 4134 | 0 | 6 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 33 | 31 | 2 | 5 | 4872 | 487 | 3314 | 16 | 5 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 35 | 25 | 10 | 10 | 5702 | 570 | 8353 | 0 | 5 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 26 | 28 | -2 | 8 | 5161 | 516 | 3555 | 0 | 3 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 41 | 21 | 20 | 11 | 6217 | 622 | 7726 | 0 | 3 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 22 | 32 | -10 | 3 | 4927 | 493 | 4857 | 0 | 3 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 14 | 39 | -25 | 5 | 3954 | 395 | 4114 | 10 | 1 | 10:00 |
No players match this search. Try another name or team.
* Scaled to a full round. Hover a marked value to see the original count.
Round 1 · Blue attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 17 | |||
| 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 23 | |||
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | ||
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | ||||
| 5 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 21 | |
| 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 33 | |
| 7 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 33 | |
| 8 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 35 |
| 1 | 4258 | 193 | 131 | 146 | 487 | 966 | 869 | 1066 | 3388 | |
| 2 | 291 | 4646 | 21 | 736 | 1064 | 389 | 2622 | 4811 | ||
| 3 | 238 | 43 | 94 | 383 | 459 | 308 | 939 | 2089 | ||
| 4 | 81 | 189 | 90 | 4158 | 585 | 123 | 485 | 442 | 1635 | |
| 5 | 1126 | 1179 | 1115 | 285 | 4352 | 361 | 552 | 318 | 3705 | |
| 6 | 1359 | 2211 | 1681 | 1137 | 1081 | 2730 | 315 | 2228 | 6388 | |
| 7 | 1575 | 1251 | 1358 | 688 | 264 | 434 | 833 | 531 | 4872 | |
| 8 | 1130 | 1807 | 1852 | 913 | 1207 | 703 | 396 | 1297 | 5702 |
Round 2 · Red attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 26 | |
| 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 41 | |
| 3 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 22 | ||
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 14 | |
| 5 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 21 | ||||
| 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 24 | |||
| 7 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 13 | |||
| 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7 |
| 1 | 2670 | 1225 | 853 | 412 | 1025 | 1138 | 943 | 2055 | 5161 | |
| 2 | 775 | 651 | 729 | 706 | 1504 | 2088 | 1339 | 1286 | 6217 | |
| 3 | 221 | 319 | 3924 | 537 | 1015 | 1292 | 1179 | 1441 | 4927 | |
| 4 | 458 | 20 | 291 | 1273 | 944 | 1302 | 814 | 894 | 3954 | |
| 5 | 759 | 2253 | 613 | 562 | 3899 | 44 | 45 | 4187 | ||
| 6 | 734 | 2306 | 1345 | 871 | 136 | 3297 | 84 | 5256 | ||
| 7 | 192 | 1016 | 584 | 386 | 31 | 72 | 363 | 9 | 2178 | |
| 8 | 390 | 587 | 419 | 468 | 98 | 8 | 120 | 1864 |
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 25 / 36 / 3 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 14 / 2 | |||
| Carry | 0:25 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 117 | 51% | 2793 | 11 |
| Napalm | 1419 | 8 | ||
| Fire | 314 | 4 | ||
| Grenade | 313 | 2 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1804 | 10 | ||
| Sentry | 914 | 3 | ||
| Pipebomb | 723 | 4 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 625 | 6 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 520 | 4 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 479 | 4 | ||
| MIRV | 243 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 144 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 94 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 94 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 81 | 2 | ||
| Napalm | 46 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 33 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 27 | 1 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 26 / 28 / 8 | |||
| Flag stops | 3 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 348 | 22% | 4126 | 24 |
| Grenade | 727 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 33 | 42% | 168 | 1 |
| MIRV | 99 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 11 | 9% | 41 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1803 | 9 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 400 | 3 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 344 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 233 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 222 | 2 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 137 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 94 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 81 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 50 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 49 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 46 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 42 | 1 | ||
| Knife | 28 | 1 | ||
| Door | 15 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 11 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 27 / 33 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 11 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:26 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 2746 | 9 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 127 | 34% | 2450 | 16 |
| Shock Grenade | 59 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 3 | 100% | 51 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1429 | 3 | ||
| Grenade | 1381 | 12 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1273 | 4 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 912 | 2 | ||
| Sentry | 527 | 5 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 504 | 4 | ||
| MIRV | 271 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 198 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 114 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 90 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 75 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 74 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 51 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 5 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 41 / 21 / 11 | |||
| Flag stops | 3 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Assault Cannon | 1412 | 41% | 4588 | 31 |
| Grenade | 1272 | 7 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 73 | 18% | 249 | 3 |
| MIRV | 100 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 2 | 50% | 8 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 3599 | 9 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1186 | 4 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 980 | 4 | ||
| Pipebomb | 934 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 216 | 0 | ||
| Flamethrower | 187 | 0 | ||
| Nailgun | 144 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 139 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 138 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 61 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Knife | 38 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 33 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 24 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 9 / 32 / 2 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 14 / 3 | |||
| Carry | 0:45 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Super Nailgun | 970 | 15% | 1807 | 5 |
| Grenade | 876 | 4 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1371 | 9 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1239 | 5 | ||
| Grenade | 1037 | 5 | ||
| Sentry | 831 | 5 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 807 | 4 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 489 | 3 | ||
| Environmental | 185 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 98 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 94 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 90 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 52 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 39 | 0 | ||
| Axe | 36 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 32 | 1 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 10 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 22 / 32 / 3 | |||
| Flag stops | 3 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 192 | 28% | 2225 | 11 |
| Grenade | 1960 | 9 | ||
| Napalm | 475 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 88 | 24% | 171 | 0 |
| Fire | 96 | 1 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2670 | 10 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 555 | 4 | ||
| Pipebomb | 514 | 3 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 234 | 10 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 218 | 1 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 128 | 0 | ||
| Dispenser | 81 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 79 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 77 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 75 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 65 | 0 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 36 | 0 | ||
| Knife | 36 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 23 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 23 | 1 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 16 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 4 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 11 / 38 / 2 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 12 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:21 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 960 | 5 | ||
| Gas | 946 | 5 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 7 | 100% | 112 | 0 |
| Knife | 3 | 33% | 100 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Pipebomb | 761 | 8 | ||
| Grenade | 542 | 10 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 541 | 5 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 500 | 5 | ||
| MIRV | 390 | 5 | ||
| Napalm | 232 | 2 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 98 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 87 | 2 | ||
| Door | 82 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 34 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 32 | 0 | ||
| EMP | 27 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 18 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 12 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 14 / 39 / 5 | |||
| Flag stops | 1 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Sentry | 1718 | 9 | ||
| Grenade | 1295 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 74 | 69% | 918 | 2 |
| Railgun | 255 | 0% | 13 | 1 |
| Impeller | 38 | 5% | 10 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1824 | 19 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 500 | 2 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 426 | 4 | ||
| MIRV | 292 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 250 | 2 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 235 | 4 | ||
| Gas | 147 | 1 | ||
| Door | 130 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 105 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 73 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 48 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 38 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 29 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 13 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 4 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 27 / 31 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 7 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:15 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 116 | 44% | 2284 | 12 |
| Grenade | 2009 | 12 | ||
| Napalm | 237 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 224 | 2 | ||
| Flamethrower | 12 | 92% | 187 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1197 | 10 | ||
| Grenade | 1057 | 5 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 748 | 5 | ||
| Pipebomb | 701 | 5 | ||
| Sentry | 454 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 352 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 92 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 76 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 63 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 31 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 23 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 12 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 10 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 21 / 34 / 5 | |||
| Flag stops | 4 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 135 | 36% | 2221 | 7 |
| Grenade | 1068 | 13 | ||
| Napalm | 234 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 136 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 16 | 31% | 46 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1770 | 10 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 512 | 2 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 383 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 377 | 2 | ||
| Pipebomb | 288 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 282 | 1 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 263 | 12 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 251 | 1 | ||
| EMP | 205 | 2 | ||
| Napalm | 161 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 119 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 87 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 73 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 28 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 8 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 28 / 30 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 12 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:20 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 3120 | 13 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 134 | 36% | 2656 | 15 |
| Super Shotgun | 5 | 80% | 49 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1490 | 6 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1489 | 9 | ||
| Pipebomb | 877 | 5 | ||
| Sentry | 666 | 2 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 382 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 368 | 2 | ||
| Napalm | 312 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 140 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 77 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 72 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 50 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 36 | 2 | ||
| Railgun | 13 | 1 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 33 / 32 / 14 | |||
| Flag stops | 6 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 359 | 20% | 3996 | 21 |
| Grenade | 1561 | 7 | ||
| MIRV | 569 | 4 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 11 | 18% | 192 | 0 |
| Shotgun | 11 | 64% | 70 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1845 | 9 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 812 | 6 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 288 | 3 | ||
| MIRV | 257 | 5 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 249 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 198 | 0 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 164 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 123 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 88 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 63 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 24 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 16 | 0 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 7 | 1 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 16 / 25 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 13 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:11 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 1767 | 9 | ||
| Gas | 444 | 3 | ||
| Nailgun | 75 | 45% | 301 | 1 |
| Knife | 4 | 75% | 102 | 2 |
| Super Shotgun | 2 | 100% | 38 | 1 |
| Tranquilizer | 9 | 22% | 36 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1334 | 6 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 922 | 5 | ||
| Pipebomb | 809 | 6 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 600 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 373 | 1 | ||
| Lasers | 124 | 2 | ||
| Napalm | 94 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 66 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 59 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 42 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 29 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 23 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 33 / 31 / 5 | |||
| Flag stops | 5 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Sentry | 2359 | 15 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 102 | 70% | 1449 | 9 |
| Grenade | 925 | 9 | ||
| Railgun | 109 | 4% | 97 | 0 |
| EMP | 27 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 42 | 7% | 15 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1309 | 17 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 715 | 2 | ||
| Pipebomb | 269 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 255 | 3 | ||
| Napalm | 234 | 3 | ||
| Gas | 189 | 0 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 168 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 83 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 48 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 44 | 2 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 9 / 30 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 15 / 4 | |||
| Carry | 0:47 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 1242 | 4 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 584 | 16% | 1130 | 4 |
| Super Shotgun | 37 | 24% | 173 | 1 |
| Shotgun | 94 | 6% | 71 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Pipebomb | 1739 | 8 | ||
| Grenade | 1519 | 6 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 980 | 7 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 584 | 2 | ||
| Sentry | 532 | 4 | ||
| Environmental | 226 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 149 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 84 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 82 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 46 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 41 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 9 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 4 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 35 / 25 / 10 | |||
| Flag stops | 5 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Assault Cannon | 1063 | 46% | 3861 | 21 |
| Grenade | 690 | 4 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 157 | 30% | 669 | 9 |
| MIRV | 374 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 53 | 21% | 108 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 3071 | 7 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 1380 | 6 | ||
| Pipebomb | 784 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 626 | 4 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 600 | 0 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 566 | 2 | ||
| Napalm | 325 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 257 | 2 | ||
| Door | 189 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 124 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 103 | 0 | ||
| Knife | 100 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 82 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 76 | 0 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 52 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 18 | 0 | ||
No players match the scoreboard filters.