Commando
Most kills
30
QuakeWorld Team Fortress / Match report
Most kills
Most damage
Most deaths
Most kills on demo
Most time with flag
Most caps
Most kills
Most damage
Most flag stops
Kills-death rank
Most Team Kills
Least damage taken
Most damage given + taken
| Team | Player | Classes played | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BLU | 30 | 44 | -14 | 2 | 6254 | 625 | 7709 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0:42 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 11 | 40 | -29 | 0 | 2215 | 222 | 7706 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 7 | 1:13 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 11* | 37* | -26 | 1 | 1682 | 210 | 6604* | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0:55 | 7:52 | ||
| RED | 16* | 37* | -21 | 1 | 2488 | 310 | 5936* | 0 | 0 | 20 | 5 | 1:03 | 8:00 |
| Team | Player | Classes played | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RED | 33 | 33 | 0 | 10 | 6778 | 678 | 4796 | 0 | 11 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 43 | 44 | -1 | 1 | 7357 | 736 | 7213 | 0 | 9 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 30* | 49* | -19 | 4* | 4509 | 562 | 5088* | 0 | 5 | 8:01 | ||
| BLU | 26* | 26* | 0 | 9* | 4269 | 533 | 3382* | 0 | 11 | 8:00 |
No players match this search. Try another name or team.
* Scaled to a full round. Hover a marked value to see the original count.
Round 1 · Blue attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 17 | 30 | |
| 2 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 11 | ||
| 3 | 14 | 19 | 11 | 10 | 33 | |
| 4 | 27 | 16 | 1 | 13 | 43 |
| 1 | 6417 | 224 | 2838 | 3416 | 6254 | |
| 2 | 91 | 1092 | 1124 | 1091 | 2215 | |
| 3 | 3544 | 3234 | 2907 | 2472 | 6778 | |
| 4 | 3686 | 3671 | 638 | 5418 | 7357 |
Round 2 · Red attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 22 | 3 | 10 | 14 | 24 | |
| 2 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 8 | 21 | |
| 3 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 9 | |
| 4 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 13 |
| 1 | 6525 | 366 | 2533 | 1976 | 4509 | |
| 2 | 1774 | 2637 | 2226 | 2043 | 4269 | |
| 3 | 1036 | 646 | 3542 | 221 | 1682 | |
| 4 | 980 | 1508 | 129 | 5023 | 2488 |
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 30 / 44 / 2 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 24 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:42 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 3269 | 14 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 119 | 46% | 2604 | 10 |
| Incendiary Launcher | 14 | 50% | 268 | 3 |
| Shotgun | 13 | 69% | 103 | 2 |
| Super Shotgun | 1 | 100% | 10 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2587 | 16 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1832 | 9 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1756 | 6 | ||
| Shotgun | 502 | 6 | ||
| MIRV | 397 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 388 | 1 | ||
| Detpack | 169 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 64 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 12 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 2 | 1 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 30* / 49* / 4* | |||
| Flag stops | 5 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 168 | 35% | 2354 | 8 |
| Grenade | 1845 | 14 | ||
| Shotgun | 37 | 65% | 228 | 1 |
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 28 | 0 | ||
| Axe | 4 | 25% | 7 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1368 | 17 | ||
| Pipebomb | 630 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 483 | 2 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 428 | 1 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 306 | 15 | ||
| Environmental | 289 | 2 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 252 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 141 | 0 | ||
| Detpack | 91 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 69 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 22 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 11 / 40 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 24 / 7 | |||
| Carry | 1:13 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 1563 | 6 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 604 | 9% | 652 | 5 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1941 | 14 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1940 | 5 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1865 | 9 | ||
| Shotgun | 599 | 5 | ||
| Environmental | 577 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 384 | 3 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 290 | 0 | ||
| Detpack | 76 | 2 | ||
| Fire | 34 | 1 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 26* / 26* / 9* | |||
| Flag stops | 11 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 251 | 21% | 2680 | 12 |
| Grenade | 974 | 6 | ||
| Detpack | 296 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 249 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 25 | 32% | 70 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1121 | 7 | ||
| Grenade | 873 | 8 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 409 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 191 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 47 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 31 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 28 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 11 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 11* / 37* / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 17 / 3 | |||
| Carry | 0:55 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 57 | 26% | 837 | 2 |
| Grenade | 435 | 5 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 133 | 18% | 283 | 1 |
| Shotgun | 15 | 53% | 94 | 1 |
| Super Shotgun | 7 | 43% | 33 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Pipebomb | 1686 | 7 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1406 | 4 | ||
| Grenade | 1293 | 13 | ||
| Environmental | 406 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 166 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 135 | 1 | ||
| Detpack | 120 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 28 | 0 | ||
| Axe | 7 | 1 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 33 / 33 / 10 | |||
| Flag stops | 11 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 263 | 25% | 3621 | 15 |
| Grenade | 1320 | 4 | ||
| MIRV | 781 | 4 | ||
| Shotgun | 73 | 52% | 457 | 6 |
| Grenade Launcher | 26 | 15% | 354 | 1 |
| Detpack | 245 | 3 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2875 | 14 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 895 | 4 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 362 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 351 | 3 | ||
| Environmental | 196 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 103 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 10 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 4 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 16* / 37* / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 20 / 5 | |||
| Carry | 1:03 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 110 | 30% | 1346 | 6 |
| Grenade | 992 | 7 | ||
| Shotgun | 12 | 58% | 71 | 0 |
| Napalm | 69 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 10 | 0 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1847 | 14 | ||
| Pipebomb | 994 | 5 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 977 | 7 | ||
| Environmental | 269 | 1 | ||
| Teledeath | 250 | 1 | ||
| Detpack | 176 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 163 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 83 | 1 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 43 / 44 / 1 | |||
| Flag stops | 9 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 202 | 46% | 3772 | 14 |
| Grenade | 2893 | 22 | ||
| Shotgun | 100 | 55% | 644 | 5 |
| Fire | 46 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 2 | 1 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 3107 | 16 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 1709 | 6 | ||
| Pipebomb | 930 | 3 | ||
| MIRV | 464 | 1 | ||
| Detpack | 372 | 2 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 301 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 234 | 1 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 96 | 13 | ||
No players match the scoreboard filters.