Commando
Most kills
26
QuakeWorld Team Fortress / Match report
Most kills
Most damage
Most deaths
Most kills on demo
Most time with flag
Most destroyed sentries
Most caps
Most kills
Most damage
Most flag stops
Kills-death rank
Most Team Kills
Least damage taken
Most damage given + taken
| Team | Player | Classes played | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BLU | 11 | 27 | -16 | 0 | 1355 | 136 | 2604 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0:10 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 26 | 28 | -2 | 4 | 4909 | 491 | 5318 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 0:35 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 12 | 29 | -17 | 1 | 4238 | 424 | 5640 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0:11 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 20 | 32 | -12 | 0 | 3869 | 387 | 5653 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 3 | 0:37 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 21 | 32 | -11 | 3 | 3943 | 394 | 4013 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0:05 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 26 | 31 | -5 | 0 | 5736 | 574 | 6647 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0:07 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 6 | 28 | -22 | 1 | 1588 | 159 | 5595 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 5 | 1:06 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 13 | 34 | -21 | 2 | 1468 | 147 | 2862 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0:18 | 10:00 |
| Team | Player | Classes played | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RED | 23 | 29 | -6 | 1 | 4277 | 428 | 3719 | 0 | 2 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 30 | 24 | 6 | 13 | 3722 | 372 | 3362 | 0 | 6 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 35 | 23 | 12 | 9 | 6739 | 674 | 8158 | 0 | 5 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 18 | 25 | -7 | 6 | 2539 | 254 | 2877 | 9 | 2 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 24 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 4152 | 415 | 2638 | 18 | 1 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 32 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 5847 | 585 | 3330 | 0 | 9 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 16 | 24 | -8 | 3 | 3386 | 339 | 2923 | 0 | 2 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 37 | 18 | 19 | 10 | 4411 | 441 | 6464 | 0 | 0 | 10:00 |
No players match this search. Try another name or team.
* Scaled to a full round. Hover a marked value to see the original count.
Round 1 · Blue attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10 | |||||
| 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 21 | ||
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 9 | ||||
| 4 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 18 | ||||
| 5 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 23 | |||
| 6 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 30 | |
| 7 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 35 | |
| 8 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 18 |
| 1 | 2684 | 54 | 18 | 36 | 266 | 109 | 267 | 341 | 983 | |
| 2 | 81 | 3792 | 120 | 198 | 815 | 585 | 2077 | 854 | 4331 | |
| 3 | 51 | 163 | 1557 | 333 | 291 | 562 | 2238 | 301 | 3392 | |
| 4 | 33 | 15 | 4474 | 533 | 1011 | 1446 | 246 | 3236 | ||
| 5 | 560 | 1521 | 1544 | 652 | 3506 | 195 | 435 | 211 | 4277 | |
| 6 | 699 | 786 | 1216 | 1021 | 427 | 1950 | 1133 | 633 | 3722 | |
| 7 | 834 | 1658 | 1398 | 2849 | 659 | 473 | 734 | 190 | 6739 | |
| 8 | 221 | 849 | 1163 | 306 | 551 | 295 | 392 | 587 | 2539 |
Round 2 · Red attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 24 | |||
| 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 32 | |
| 3 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 16 | |||
| 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 37 | |
| 5 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 19 | ||
| 6 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 19 | ||||
| 7 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | |||||
| 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 |
| 1 | 420 | 19 | 111 | 1015 | 1810 | 969 | 358 | 4152 | ||
| 2 | 381 | 2155 | 433 | 1508 | 1029 | 2626 | 1828 | 364 | 5847 | |
| 3 | 115 | 481 | 4022 | 191 | 567 | 947 | 1069 | 803 | 3386 | |
| 4 | 265 | 378 | 669 | 419 | 1162 | 824 | 1349 | 1076 | 4411 | |
| 5 | 612 | 839 | 414 | 1536 | 4059 | 89 | 132 | 3401 | ||
| 6 | 604 | 1209 | 691 | 1965 | 4098 | 52 | 4469 | |||
| 7 | 192 | 143 | 197 | 775 | 41 | 97 | 260 | 24 | 1307 | |
| 8 | 295 | 107 | 230 | 369 | 48 | 35 | 65 | 3777 | 1001 |
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 11 / 27 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 11 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:10 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 771 | 4 | ||
| Gas | 427 | 5 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 9 | 89% | 119 | 1 |
| Knife | 1 | 100% | 20 | 1 |
| Tranquilizer | 2 | 50% | 18 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 557 | 6 | ||
| Pipebomb | 490 | 7 | ||
| Grenade | 420 | 6 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 375 | 4 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 192 | 3 | ||
| MIRV | 180 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 158 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 118 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 28 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 16 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 24 / 20 / 4 | |||
| Flag stops | 1 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Sentry | 2350 | 16 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 82 | 65% | 973 | 3 |
| Grenade | 829 | 5 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 994 | 6 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 405 | 4 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 253 | 4 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 176 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 157 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 144 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 112 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 102 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 96 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 72 | 1 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 62 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 37 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 28 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 26 / 28 / 4 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 11 / 2 | |||
| Carry | 0:35 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 146 | 37% | 2908 | 10 |
| Grenade | 1963 | 15 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 26 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 3 | 67% | 12 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1414 | 7 | ||
| Grenade | 1056 | 7 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 789 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 606 | 2 | ||
| Sentry | 535 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 346 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 254 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 118 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 89 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 54 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 44 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 13 | 1 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 32 / 26 / 5 | |||
| Flag stops | 9 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 300 | 25% | 3924 | 20 |
| Grenade | 1270 | 6 | ||
| MIRV | 463 | 3 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 22 | 9% | 132 | 0 |
| Shotgun | 20 | 35% | 58 | 3 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1271 | 12 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 591 | 2 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 566 | 1 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 192 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 154 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 143 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 125 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 94 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 92 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 56 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 46 | 3 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 12 / 29 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 6 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:11 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Super Nailgun | 987 | 20% | 2322 | 4 |
| Grenade | 1828 | 8 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 11 | 45% | 88 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1154 | 7 | ||
| Pipebomb | 917 | 10 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 882 | 2 | ||
| Sentry | 779 | 5 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 721 | 4 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 353 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 244 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 191 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 166 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 141 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 48 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 26 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 18 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 16 / 24 / 3 | |||
| Flag stops | 2 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 212 | 28% | 2388 | 11 |
| Grenade | 510 | 2 | ||
| Napalm | 342 | 3 | ||
| Fire | 146 | 0 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 671 | 6 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 534 | 3 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 452 | 4 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 287 | 7 | ||
| Environmental | 178 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 172 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 161 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 150 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 120 | 0 | ||
| Pipebomb | 102 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 53 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 43 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 20 / 32 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 17 / 3 | |||
| Carry | 0:37 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 1978 | 11 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 135 | 31% | 1695 | 8 |
| Napalm | 104 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 80 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 42 | 5% | 12 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 2091 | 8 | ||
| Grenade | 1410 | 11 | ||
| Pipebomb | 626 | 4 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 401 | 5 | ||
| Sentry | 248 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 236 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 197 | 2 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 141 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 92 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 88 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 45 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 36 | 0 | ||
| Lasers | 22 | 1 | ||
| Impeller | 20 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 37 / 18 / 10 | |||
| Flag stops | 0 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Assault Cannon | 1263 | 35% | 3437 | 25 |
| Grenade | 629 | 8 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 57 | 30% | 268 | 4 |
| MIRV | 77 | 0 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2307 | 3 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1004 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 910 | 4 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 754 | 4 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 491 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 346 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 212 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 120 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 100 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 74 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 52 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 47 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 21 / 32 / 3 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 6 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:05 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 134 | 34% | 2026 | 12 |
| Grenade | 1487 | 6 | ||
| Napalm | 151 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 149 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 19 | 79% | 130 | 2 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1230 | 8 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 832 | 7 | ||
| Sentry | 550 | 5 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 402 | 2 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 354 | 5 | ||
| Pipebomb | 317 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 117 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 106 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 48 | 1 | ||
| Lasers | 34 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 23 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 23 / 29 / 1 | |||
| Flag stops | 2 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 129 | 42% | 2238 | 12 |
| Grenade | 1487 | 10 | ||
| Shotgun | 41 | 56% | 297 | 0 |
| Napalm | 188 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 67 | 1 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1227 | 13 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 552 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 542 | 2 | ||
| Pipebomb | 295 | 2 | ||
| EMP | 186 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 180 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 177 | 0 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 175 | 6 | ||
| MIRV | 132 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 126 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 90 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 19 | 1 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 18 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 26 / 31 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 4 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:07 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 151 | 39% | 3194 | 16 |
| Grenade | 2321 | 8 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 130 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 7 | 71% | 91 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Pipebomb | 1632 | 5 | ||
| Grenade | 1401 | 6 | ||
| Sentry | 1021 | 5 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 705 | 5 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 618 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 355 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 303 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 219 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 143 | 2 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 132 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 58 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 35 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 24 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 1 | 1 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 30 / 24 / 13 | |||
| Flag stops | 6 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 321 | 19% | 2639 | 23 |
| MIRV | 444 | 3 | ||
| Grenade | 300 | 3 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 18 | 17% | 185 | 0 |
| Shotgun | 46 | 26% | 154 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1729 | 14 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 399 | 2 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 307 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 288 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 132 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 128 | 1 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 112 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 86 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 28 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 24 | 1 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Knife | 20 | 1 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 18 | 0 | ||
| EMP | 12 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 9 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 6 / 28 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 18 / 5 | |||
| Carry | 1:06 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Super Nailgun | 675 | 12% | 982 | 3 |
| Grenade | 547 | 3 | ||
| Shotgun | 62 | 6% | 59 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Pipebomb | 1789 | 9 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1149 | 6 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 828 | 3 | ||
| Sentry | 751 | 4 | ||
| Grenade | 342 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 163 | 2 | ||
| Napalm | 146 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 131 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 77 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 65 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 63 | 1 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 52 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 39 | 1 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 35 / 23 / 9 | |||
| Flag stops | 5 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Assault Cannon | 1717 | 36% | 4944 | 23 |
| Grenade | 980 | 7 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 88 | 39% | 590 | 5 |
| MIRV | 190 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 28 | 21% | 35 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 3360 | 8 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 1240 | 3 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 1142 | 2 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 751 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 700 | 2 | ||
| Napalm | 334 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 209 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 170 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 105 | 3 | ||
| Fire | 104 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 35 | 0 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 8 | 1 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 13 / 34 / 2 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 9 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:18 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Gas | 609 | 6 | ||
| Grenade | 568 | 5 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 15 | 87% | 291 | 2 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 751 | 7 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 588 | 6 | ||
| Grenade | 518 | 11 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 373 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 237 | 0 | ||
| Pipebomb | 186 | 4 | ||
| Napalm | 111 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 28 | 2 | ||
| Fire | 26 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 24 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 18 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 2 | 1 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 18 / 25 / 6 | |||
| Flag stops | 2 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Sentry | 1578 | 9 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 65 | 49% | 498 | 3 |
| Grenade | 420 | 6 | ||
| Railgun | 269 | 0% | 23 | 0 |
| Impeller | 47 | 9% | 20 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1537 | 14 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 374 | 2 | ||
| Pipebomb | 243 | 3 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 144 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 101 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 94 | 0 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 90 | 2 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 86 | 2 | ||
| Gas | 83 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 44 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 42 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 31 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 8 | 0 | ||
No players match the scoreboard filters.