Commando
Most kills
19
QuakeWorld Team Fortress / Match report
Most kills
Most damage
Most deaths
Most kills on demo
Most caps
Most time with flag
Most kills
Most damage
Most flag stops
Kills-death rank
Most Team Kills
Least damage taken
Most damage given + taken
| Team | Player | Classes played | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BLU | 19 | 36 | -17 | 2 | 4886 | 489 | 6768 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0:25 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 7 | 34 | -27 | 0 | 3409 | 341 | 6557 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 1:01 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 6* | 28* | -22 | 0 | 1455 | 212 | 5270* | 0 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 1:08 | 6:52 | ||
| RED | 6* | 35* | -29 | 0 | 1511 | 220 | 6760* | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0:13 | 6:52 |
| Team | Player | Classes played | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RED | 19 | 21 | -2 | 2 | 4426 | 443 | 4980 | 0 | 5 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 40 | 27 | 13 | 1 | 8155 | 816 | 4904 | 0 | 8 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 50* | 19* | 31 | 9* | 4918 | 716 | 3944* | 0 | 10 | 6:49 | ||
| BLU | 7* | 32* | -25 | 0 | 2854 | 416 | 3430* | 0 | 4 | 6:49 |
No players match this search. Try another name or team.
* Scaled to a full round. Hover a marked value to see the original count.
Round 1 · Blue attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 19 | |
| 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||
| 3 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 19 | |
| 4 | 15 | 25 | 1 | 14 | 40 |
| 1 | 4777 | 168 | 1846 | 3040 | 4886 | |
| 2 | 12 | 309 | 2337 | 1072 | 3409 | |
| 3 | 1838 | 2588 | 774 | 641 | 4426 | |
| 4 | 4620 | 3535 | 550 | 3049 | 8155 |
Round 2 · Red attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 34 | |
| 2 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 5 | ||
| 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | ||
| 4 | 4 | 4 |
| 1 | 1204 | 1513 | 1538 | 3380 | 4918 | |
| 2 | 227 | 3612 | 1920 | 934 | 2854 | |
| 3 | 937 | 518 | 3388 | 96 | 1455 | |
| 4 | 1416 | 95 | 1511 |
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 19 / 36 / 2 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 13 / 3 | |||
| Carry | 0:25 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 103 | 50% | 2770 | 8 |
| Grenade | 2039 | 8 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 4 | 100% | 39 | 1 |
| Shotgun | 10 | 80% | 38 | 2 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 2568 | 7 | ||
| Grenade | 1971 | 18 | ||
| Pipebomb | 971 | 4 | ||
| Environmental | 298 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 286 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 233 | 3 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 192 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 151 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 86 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 12 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 50* / 19* / 9* | |||
| Flag stops | 10 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 192 | 30% | 2838 | 23 |
| Grenade | 831 | 3 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 30 | 23% | 576 | 3 |
| Detpack | 490 | 4 | ||
| Shotgun | 28 | 54% | 183 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Super Nailgun | 1083 | 1 | ||
| Grenade | 878 | 6 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 264 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 237 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 128 | 0 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 107 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 11 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 7 / 34 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 17 / 2 | |||
| Carry | 1:01 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 2429 | 5 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 585 | 13% | 924 | 0 |
| Shotgun | 20 | 30% | 56 | 2 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 2141 | 18 | ||
| Pipebomb | 2001 | 3 | ||
| Grenade | 1493 | 10 | ||
| Shotgun | 317 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 266 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 176 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 116 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 7* / 32* / 0 | |||
| Flag stops | 4 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 93 | 41% | 1696 | 3 |
| Grenade | 758 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 148 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 146 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 26 | 42% | 106 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Pipebomb | 836 | 4 | ||
| Grenade | 751 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 229 | 3 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 120 | 0 | ||
| Detpack | 109 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 102 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 90 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 72 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 46 | 1 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 6* / 28* / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 14 / 6 | |||
| Carry | 1:08 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 1012 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 56 | 13% | 354 | 1 |
| Super Shotgun | 7 | 86% | 78 | 2 |
| Shotgun | 7 | 14% | 11 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1147 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 927 | 9 | ||
| Grenade | 651 | 3 | ||
| Detpack | 304 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 161 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 155 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 104 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 94 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 76 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 19 / 21 / 2 | |||
| Flag stops | 5 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 243 | 23% | 2972 | 7 |
| Grenade | 693 | 8 | ||
| MIRV | 409 | 3 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 21 | 10% | 192 | 0 |
| Shotgun | 42 | 40% | 160 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2919 | 11 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 900 | 4 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 588 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 247 | 0 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 193 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 94 | 4 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 39 | 1 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 6* / 35* / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 12 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:13 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Super Nailgun | 666 | 15% | 1155 | 1 |
| Super Shotgun | 11 | 82% | 205 | 0 |
| Grenade | 151 | 3 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Pipebomb | 1911 | 14 | ||
| Grenade | 1034 | 1 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 549 | 2 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 421 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 232 | 1 | ||
| Detpack | 186 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 185 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 70 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 54 | 1 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 40 / 27 / 1 | |||
| Flag stops | 8 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 185 | 59% | 4709 | 25 |
| Grenade | 2603 | 12 | ||
| Shotgun | 98 | 48% | 443 | 2 |
| Fire | 202 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 198 | 0 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2068 | 9 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 1870 | 4 | ||
| Pipebomb | 449 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 336 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 151 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 30 | 0 | ||
No players match the scoreboard filters.