Commando
Most kills
38*
QuakeWorld Team Fortress / Match report
Most kills
Most damage
Most deaths
Most kills on demo
Most caps
Most time with flag
Most destroyed sentries
Most kills
Most damage
Most flag stops
Kills-death rank
Most Team Kills
Least damage taken
Most damage given + taken
| Team | Player | Classes played | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BLU | 13 | 33 | -20 | 1 | 2180 | 218 | 6573 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 8 | 1:05 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 27 | 34 | -7 | 0 | 4791 | 479 | 8415 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0:24 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 17 | 44 | -27 | 0 | 3615 | 362 | 8644 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 2 | 0:38 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 25 | 33 | -8 | 2 | 5691 | 569 | 6695 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0:05 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 14* | 33* | -19 | 2 | 1849 | 206 | 5539* | 1 | 5 | 15 | 3 | 0:35 | 8:48 | ||
| RED | 16* | 30* | -14 | 1 | 3737 | 416 | 5807* | 4 | 2 | 15 | 3 | 0:50 | 8:45 | ||
| RED | 28* | 43* | -15 | 2 | 5354 | 596 | 6527* | 2 | 2 | 16 | 4 | 0:30 | 8:59 | ||
| RED | 38* | 35* | 3 | 6* | 6800 | 757 | 6765* | 5 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0:43 | 8:55 |
| Team | Player | Classes played | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RED | 33 | 32 | 1 | 1 | 5465 | 547 | 3654 | 16 | 3 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 21 | 28 | -7 | 6 | 5837 | 584 | 3676 | 0 | 3 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 43 | 27 | 16 | 13 | 7622 | 762 | 8782 | 0 | 8 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 29 | 32 | -3 | 13 | 6950 | 695 | 4736 | 0 | 6 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 32* | 36* | -4 | 2 | 4660 | 519 | 4199* | 14 | 8 | 8:59 | ||
| BLU | 14* | 26* | -12 | 1 | 3850 | 429 | 3549* | 0 | 1 | 8:59 | ||
| BLU | 28* | 36* | -8 | 9* | 5628 | 626 | 5353* | 0 | 6 | 8:52 | ||
| BLU | 42* | 22* | 20 | 7* | 5744 | 639 | 8573* | 0 | 4 | 8:59 |
No players match this search. Try another name or team.
* Scaled to a full round. Hover a marked value to see the original count.
Round 1 · Blue attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 13 | |||
| 2 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 20 | ||||
| 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 14 | ||||
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 23 | ||
| 5 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 33 | ||||
| 6 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 21 | |
| 7 | 11 | 4 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 43 | |
| 8 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 29 |
| 1 | 334 | 96 | 146 | 90 | 391 | 229 | 802 | 455 | 1877 | |
| 2 | 213 | 2356 | 261 | 93 | 794 | 935 | 1388 | 754 | 3871 | |
| 3 | 24 | 94 | 399 | 359 | 1266 | 1170 | 3194 | |||
| 4 | 385 | 128 | 451 | 1348 | 240 | 795 | 2993 | 1086 | 5114 | |
| 5 | 811 | 1870 | 1543 | 1241 | 664 | 87 | 117 | 223 | 5465 | |
| 6 | 1225 | 1430 | 1575 | 1607 | 254 | 3540 | 723 | 278 | 5837 | |
| 7 | 1957 | 1041 | 2734 | 1890 | 530 | 550 | 1221 | 575 | 7622 | |
| 8 | 1390 | 2641 | 1552 | 1367 | 866 | 643 | 1346 | 2260 | 6950 |
Round 2 · Red attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 29 | ||
| 2 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 13 | |||
| 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 25 | ||
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 12 | 38 | ||
| 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 12 | ||
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 10 | ||||
| 7 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 23 | ||
| 8 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 29 |
| 1 | 379 | 105 | 218 | 141 | 936 | 1344 | 731 | 1649 | 4660 | |
| 2 | 280 | 2619 | 286 | 91 | 561 | 1157 | 988 | 1144 | 3850 | |
| 3 | 193 | 166 | 2075 | 739 | 1875 | 585 | 1757 | 1411 | 5628 | |
| 4 | 842 | 275 | 224 | 515 | 1137 | 1444 | 1711 | 1452 | 5744 | |
| 5 | 179 | 291 | 431 | 654 | 979 | 129 | 170 | 18 | 1555 | |
| 6 | 426 | 524 | 843 | 1454 | 12 | 162 | 47 | 12 | 3247 | |
| 7 | 638 | 869 | 915 | 2541 | 145 | 58 | 5186 | 309 | 4963 | |
| 8 | 1057 | 919 | 1739 | 2063 | 106 | 352 | 311 | 3630 | 5778 |
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 13 / 33 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 22 / 8 | |||
| Carry | 1:05 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 1031 | 5 | ||
| Gas | 778 | 4 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 9 | 89% | 201 | 2 |
| Knife | 3 | 67% | 170 | 2 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1908 | 10 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1231 | 7 | ||
| Pipebomb | 928 | 3 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 777 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 568 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 484 | 6 | ||
| Sentry | 181 | 2 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 158 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 133 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 88 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 49 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 39 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 24 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 5 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 32* / 36* / 2 | |||
| Flag stops | 8 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Sentry | 2073 | 13 | ||
| Grenade | 1337 | 9 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 97 | 66% | 1184 | 7 |
| Railgun | 158 | 1% | 46 | 0 |
| Impeller | 13 | 31% | 20 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1516 | 20 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 749 | 5 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 609 | 1 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 311 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 157 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 96 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 94 | 0 | ||
| Pipebomb | 88 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 39 | 1 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 36 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 26 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 21 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 18 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 12 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 27 / 34 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 8 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:24 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 101 | 52% | 3048 | 14 |
| Grenade | 1604 | 13 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 105 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 5 | 60% | 34 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Pipebomb | 1576 | 4 | ||
| Grenade | 1185 | 12 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 960 | 2 | ||
| Teledeath | 856 | 3 | ||
| Sentry | 843 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 706 | 4 | ||
| MIRV | 661 | 1 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 593 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 353 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 194 | 0 | ||
| Detpack | 160 | 2 | ||
| Napalm | 151 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 67 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 60 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 16 | 1 | ||
| Impeller | 11 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 14* / 26* / 1 | |||
| Flag stops | 1 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 149 | 32% | 1986 | 6 |
| Grenade | 1581 | 5 | ||
| Napalm | 127 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 16 | 56% | 82 | 1 |
| Fire | 74 | 1 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1216 | 8 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 658 | 8 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 430 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 314 | 2 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 279 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 80 | 0 | ||
| Pipebomb | 65 | 1 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 40 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 40 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 39 | 1 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 18 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 9 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 17 / 44 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 21 / 2 | |||
| Carry | 0:38 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Super Nailgun | 717 | 24% | 2099 | 6 |
| Grenade | 1450 | 10 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 5 | 60% | 51 | 1 |
| Shotgun | 2 | 50% | 15 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2000 | 12 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1688 | 11 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 940 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 786 | 3 | ||
| Sentry | 701 | 6 | ||
| MIRV | 659 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 479 | 3 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 456 | 3 | ||
| Environmental | 382 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 146 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 141 | 0 | ||
| Dispenser | 114 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 70 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 60 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 17 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 5 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 28* / 36* / 9* | |||
| Flag stops | 6 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 229 | 27% | 3102 | 16 |
| MIRV | 1128 | 2 | ||
| Grenade | 947 | 6 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 17 | 29% | 324 | 1 |
| Shotgun | 50 | 22% | 127 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2365 | 14 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 1048 | 5 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 616 | 6 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 194 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 153 | 0 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 103 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 90 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 54 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 50 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 42 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 22 | 1 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 18 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 16 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 15 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 25 / 33 / 2 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 11 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:05 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 120 | 52% | 2952 | 8 |
| Grenade | 1752 | 7 | ||
| Napalm | 481 | 4 | ||
| Fire | 273 | 3 | ||
| Shotgun | 29 | 72% | 233 | 3 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1523 | 6 | ||
| Grenade | 1176 | 7 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 999 | 4 | ||
| Sentry | 841 | 5 | ||
| Pipebomb | 795 | 5 | ||
| MIRV | 429 | 3 | ||
| Environmental | 407 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 274 | 2 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 93 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 90 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 46 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 22 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 42* / 22* / 7* | |||
| Flag stops | 4 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Assault Cannon | 1079 | 48% | 4071 | 26 |
| Grenade | 887 | 5 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 24 | 83% | 452 | 5 |
| MIRV | 304 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 20 | 10% | 30 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 3619 | 9 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1131 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 1066 | 2 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 515 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 364 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 299 | 0 | ||
| Pipebomb | 276 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 151 | 2 | ||
| Fire | 89 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 73 | 0 | ||
| Knife | 67 | 1 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 18 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 18 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 15 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 14* / 33* / 2 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 15 / 3 | |||
| Carry | 0:35 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 1257 | 9 | ||
| Gas | 268 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 8 | 75% | 167 | 1 |
| Tranquilizer | 9 | 56% | 90 | 0 |
| Knife | 3 | 33% | 67 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Pipebomb | 1043 | 5 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1021 | 5 | ||
| Grenade | 941 | 10 | ||
| MIRV | 518 | 1 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 404 | 2 | ||
| Sentry | 352 | 5 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 314 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 204 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 67 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 30 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 12 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 33 / 32 / 1 | |||
| Flag stops | 3 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Sentry | 2566 | 15 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 102 | 72% | 1636 | 12 |
| Grenade | 1105 | 6 | ||
| Dispenser | 114 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 186 | 1% | 23 | 0 |
| Impeller | 26 | 15% | 21 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1295 | 19 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 446 | 2 | ||
| Pipebomb | 338 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 292 | 0 | ||
| Detpack | 243 | 2 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 236 | 2 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 228 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 156 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 138 | 1 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 122 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 85 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 37 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 24 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 14 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 16* / 30* / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 15 / 3 | |||
| Carry | 0:50 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 2348 | 7 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 437 | 27% | 1378 | 7 |
| Shotgun | 1 | 100% | 11 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1396 | 5 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 961 | 7 | ||
| Sentry | 697 | 2 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 555 | 2 | ||
| Pipebomb | 476 | 4 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 325 | 2 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 226 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 148 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 104 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 98 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 96 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 63 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 34 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 33 | 1 | ||
| Impeller | 5 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 21 / 28 / 6 | |||
| Flag stops | 3 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 159 | 51% | 3487 | 7 |
| Grenade | 1783 | 11 | ||
| Napalm | 285 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 19 | 58% | 153 | 1 |
| Fire | 129 | 1 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1293 | 8 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 505 | 1 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 485 | 11 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 370 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 275 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 146 | 1 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 105 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 97 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 84 | 2 | ||
| Gas | 81 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 79 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 78 | 0 | ||
| Detpack | 55 | 1 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 28* / 43* / 2 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 16 / 4 | |||
| Carry | 0:30 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 145 | 41% | 2710 | 11 |
| Grenade | 2017 | 9 | ||
| Napalm | 476 | 2 | ||
| Fire | 129 | 3 | ||
| Shotgun | 20 | 10% | 22 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1766 | 13 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 969 | 4 | ||
| MIRV | 690 | 3 | ||
| Pipebomb | 613 | 4 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 449 | 2 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 413 | 7 | ||
| Sentry | 369 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 148 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 148 | 2 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 130 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 79 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 45 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 23 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 12 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 5 | 0 | ||
| Knife | 4 | 1 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 43 / 27 / 13 | |||
| Flag stops | 8 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Assault Cannon | 1543 | 41% | 5035 | 26 |
| Grenade | 1262 | 9 | ||
| MIRV | 1018 | 5 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 94 | 27% | 307 | 3 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2901 | 7 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1903 | 3 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 951 | 6 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 871 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 675 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 370 | 3 | ||
| Napalm | 239 | 3 | ||
| Fire | 202 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 186 | 1 | ||
| Knife | 170 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 147 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 86 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 35 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 38* / 35* / 6* | |||
| Touch / Cap | 10 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:43 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 137 | 47% | 3699 | 16 |
| Grenade | 3101 | 18 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1647 | 5 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1120 | 10 | ||
| Pipebomb | 970 | 3 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 711 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 655 | 4 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 548 | 6 | ||
| MIRV | 128 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 96 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 82 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 45 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 18 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 12 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 12 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 10 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 29 / 32 / 13 | |||
| Flag stops | 6 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 296 | 25% | 4085 | 15 |
| Grenade | 992 | 4 | ||
| MIRV | 864 | 3 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 24 | 46% | 808 | 4 |
| Detpack | 160 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 8 | 38% | 41 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2016 | 12 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 570 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 518 | 3 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 467 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 228 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 195 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 188 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 163 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 152 | 0 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 131 | 2 | ||
| Fire | 73 | 3 | ||
| Gas | 35 | 1 | ||
No players match the scoreboard filters.