Commando
Most kills
35*
QuakeWorld Team Fortress / Match report
Most kills
Most damage
Most deaths
Most kills on demo
Most caps
Most time with flag
Most destroyed sentries
Most kills
Most damage
Most flag stops
Kills-death rank
Most Team Kills
Least damage taken
Most damage given + taken
| Team | Player | Classes played | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BLU | 27 | 37 | -10 | 2 | 4952 | 495 | 7066 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 3 | 0:46 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 9 | 29 | -20 | 0 | 1706 | 171 | 5593 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 3 | 0:33 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 14 | 45 | -31 | 2 | 4899 | 490 | 8621 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 0 | 0:19 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 34 | 35 | -1 | 2 | 6730 | 673 | 7711 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 2 | 0:20 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 25* | 42* | -17 | 3* | 4377 | 608 | 6563* | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2 | 0:17 | 7:12 | ||
| RED | 17* | 36* | -19 | 0 | 1093 | 152 | 6922* | 4 | 3 | 19 | 2 | 0:43 | 7:12 | ||
| RED | 24* | 28* | -4 | 4* | 2594 | 360 | 5506* | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0:14 | 7:11 | ||
| RED | 35* | 35* | 0 | 4* | 4602 | 639 | 6617* | 4 | 2 | 17 | 2 | 0:51 | 7:12 |
| Team | Player | Classes played | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RED | 29 | 28 | 1 | 15 | 6559 | 656 | 10193 | 0 | 4 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 32 | 37 | -5 | 4 | 5269 | 527 | 4274 | 16 | 9 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 31 | 34 | -3 | 5 | 6891 | 689 | 5395 | 0 | 3 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 36 | 34 | 2 | 15 | 7441 | 744 | 4597 | 0 | 8 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 21* | 36* | -15 | 3* | 3565 | 495 | 5340* | 0 | 3 | 7:11 | ||
| BLU | 25* | 43* | -18 | 6* | 2663 | 370 | 5282* | 8 | 2 | 7:06 | ||
| BLU | 33* | 26* | 7 | 13* | 4550 | 632 | 8869* | 0 | 5 | 7:06 | ||
| BLU | 39* | 39* | 0 | 17* | 5410 | 751 | 4146* | 0 | 8 | 7:12 |
No players match this search. Try another name or team.
* Scaled to a full round. Hover a marked value to see the original count.
Round 1 · Blue attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 22 | ||
| 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8 | |||||
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13 | |||
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 28 | ||
| 5 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 29 | |
| 6 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 32 | ||
| 7 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 31 | |
| 8 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 36 |
| 1 | 3667 | 310 | 101 | 1941 | 445 | 997 | 831 | 4214 | ||
| 2 | 223 | 323 | 123 | 74 | 519 | 348 | 288 | 307 | 1462 | |
| 3 | 76 | 12 | 44 | 78 | 2581 | 717 | 583 | 673 | 4554 | |
| 4 | 172 | 40 | 338 | 3754 | 1765 | 517 | 1713 | 1652 | 5647 | |
| 5 | 1830 | 957 | 2213 | 1559 | 943 | 862 | 803 | 485 | 6559 | |
| 6 | 1317 | 960 | 1637 | 1355 | 522 | 773 | 416 | 263 | 5269 | |
| 7 | 1752 | 1110 | 2133 | 1896 | 484 | 295 | 3580 | 110 | 6891 | |
| 8 | 1445 | 1808 | 1961 | 2227 | 2239 | 946 | 494 | 2586 | 7441 |
Round 2 · Red attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 15 | |||
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 18 | ||
| 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 24 | |
| 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 28 | |
| 5 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 16 | |||
| 6 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 8 | |||||
| 7 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 17 | ||
| 8 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 21 |
| 1 | 2775 | 318 | 230 | 263 | 1594 | 938 | 355 | 678 | 3565 | |
| 2 | 166 | 459 | 316 | 45 | 562 | 832 | 528 | 741 | 2663 | |
| 3 | 567 | 806 | 725 | 575 | 1569 | 1255 | 838 | 888 | 4550 | |
| 4 | 945 | 589 | 936 | 2984 | 693 | 1441 | 1292 | 1984 | 5410 | |
| 5 | 898 | 268 | 2102 | 736 | 3085 | 188 | 366 | 139 | 4004 | |
| 6 | 90 | 244 | 132 | 298 | 265 | 150 | 22 | 764 | ||
| 7 | 516 | 545 | 872 | 340 | 111 | 91 | 67 | 234 | 2273 | |
| 8 | 616 | 861 | 1727 | 583 | 62 | 102 | 3364 | 3787 |
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 27 / 37 / 2 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 14 / 3 | |||
| Carry | 0:46 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 2674 | 15 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 124 | 35% | 1924 | 11 |
| Napalm | 241 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 113 | 1 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1841 | 9 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1270 | 4 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1030 | 9 | ||
| Pipebomb | 931 | 6 | ||
| Sentry | 542 | 5 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 489 | 3 | ||
| MIRV | 365 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 251 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 118 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 81 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 72 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 41 | 0 | ||
| Axe | 18 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 12 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 5 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 21* / 36* / 3* | |||
| Flag stops | 3 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 1659 | 9 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 99 | 40% | 1548 | 6 |
| Napalm | 234 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 106 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 13 | 8% | 18 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1344 | 6 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 660 | 7 | ||
| Pipebomb | 485 | 2 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 382 | 3 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 297 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 196 | 2 | ||
| Gas | 191 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 90 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 83 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 47 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 23 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 18 | 0 | ||
| Nailgun | 6 | 1 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 9 / 29 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 12 / 3 | |||
| Carry | 0:33 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 1100 | 8 | ||
| Gas | 396 | 0 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 20 | 35% | 126 | 0 |
| Knife | 6 | 50% | 84 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1734 | 10 | ||
| Pipebomb | 924 | 2 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 761 | 5 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 508 | 3 | ||
| MIRV | 417 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 396 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 361 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 210 | 3 | ||
| Detpack | 166 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 24 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 15 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 12 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 10 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 8 | 1 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 25* / 43* / 6* | |||
| Flag stops | 2 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Sentry | 1267 | 8 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 56 | 66% | 812 | 7 |
| Grenade | 504 | 3 | ||
| Railgun | 150 | 2% | 69 | 0 |
| Impeller | 33 | 6% | 11 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1595 | 17 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 486 | 3 | ||
| Pipebomb | 380 | 3 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 296 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 242 | 2 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 157 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 156 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 135 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 95 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 87 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 76 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Detpack | 23 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 16 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 12 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 14 / 45 / 2 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 19 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:19 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 2451 | 6 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 1022 | 20% | 2378 | 7 |
| Super Shotgun | 7 | 43% | 38 | 0 |
| Shotgun | 4 | 50% | 32 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2321 | 14 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1829 | 9 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1161 | 4 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1084 | 6 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 929 | 2 | ||
| Sentry | 338 | 3 | ||
| MIRV | 311 | 3 | ||
| Environmental | 216 | 2 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 181 | 1 | ||
| EMP | 85 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 47 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 45 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 31 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 26 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 17 | 1 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 33* / 26* / 13* | |||
| Flag stops | 5 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Assault Cannon | 1047 | 39% | 3199 | 16 |
| Grenade | 869 | 7 | ||
| MIRV | 344 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 45 | 27% | 138 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2716 | 8 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1394 | 3 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 772 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 396 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 188 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 170 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 144 | 0 | ||
| Knife | 142 | 2 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 132 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 127 | 3 | ||
| Detpack | 93 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 71 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 18 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 34 / 35 / 2 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 15 / 2 | |||
| Carry | 0:20 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 120 | 52% | 3238 | 14 |
| Grenade | 3009 | 17 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 382 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 3 | 67% | 61 | 1 |
| Shotgun | 4 | 50% | 40 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1961 | 11 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1061 | 2 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1015 | 4 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 896 | 6 | ||
| MIRV | 631 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 421 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 411 | 4 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 392 | 0 | ||
| EMP | 306 | 2 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 195 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 94 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 90 | 2 | ||
| Gas | 74 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 54 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 48 | 0 | ||
| Dispenser | 44 | 1 | ||
| Axe | 18 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 39* / 39* / 17* | |||
| Flag stops | 8 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 251 | 27% | 3587 | 16 |
| Grenade | 931 | 3 | ||
| MIRV | 494 | 4 | ||
| Detpack | 219 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 25 | 60% | 161 | 2 |
| Grenade Launcher | 12 | 8% | 18 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1260 | 9 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 535 | 1 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 319 | 3 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 252 | 3 | ||
| Environmental | 145 | 0 | ||
| Knife | 85 | 2 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 72 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 71 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 48 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 45 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 41 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 28 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 21 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 16 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 25* / 42* / 3* | |||
| Touch / Cap | 14 / 2 | |||
| Carry | 0:17 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 116 | 52% | 2578 | 12 |
| Grenade | 1375 | 5 | ||
| Napalm | 211 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 142 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 9 | 56% | 71 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1419 | 9 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 964 | 6 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 896 | 5 | ||
| Pipebomb | 480 | 3 | ||
| Sentry | 241 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 213 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 177 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 134 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 111 | 2 | ||
| Napalm | 46 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 36 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 8 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 29 / 28 / 15 | |||
| Flag stops | 4 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Assault Cannon | 1081 | 53% | 4503 | 22 |
| Grenade | 854 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 62 | 53% | 626 | 1 |
| MIRV | 430 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 22 | 68% | 146 | 2 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 4015 | 11 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 1383 | 2 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 1050 | 5 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1006 | 5 | ||
| Detpack | 824 | 3 | ||
| Pipebomb | 787 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 171 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 171 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 161 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 142 | 0 | ||
| EMP | 135 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 132 | 2 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 98 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 82 | 0 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 36 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 17* / 36* / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 19 / 2 | |||
| Carry | 0:43 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Super Nailgun | 508 | 10% | 579 | 8 |
| Grenade | 514 | 4 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1114 | 6 | ||
| Pipebomb | 998 | 3 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 905 | 5 | ||
| Sentry | 448 | 3 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 336 | 4 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 276 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 269 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 239 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 188 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 66 | 0 | ||
| Detpack | 52 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 45 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 42 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 6 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 32 / 37 / 4 | |||
| Flag stops | 9 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 1773 | 9 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 164 | 52% | 1545 | 5 |
| Sentry | 1501 | 15 | ||
| EMP | 391 | 2 | ||
| Dispenser | 44 | 1 | ||
| Impeller | 45 | 7% | 15 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2053 | 22 | ||
| MIRV | 551 | 4 | ||
| Pipebomb | 469 | 3 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 342 | 2 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 217 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 144 | 0 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 129 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 123 | 1 | ||
| Detpack | 76 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 63 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 43 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 22 | 0 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 18 | 0 | ||
| Knife | 12 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 8 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 4 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 24* / 28* / 4* | |||
| Touch / Cap | 7 / 3 | |||
| Carry | 0:14 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 1738 | 11 | ||
| Gas | 515 | 1 | ||
| Knife | 4 | 100% | 227 | 4 |
| Tranquilizer | 9 | 67% | 108 | 0 |
| Nailgun | 9 | 11% | 6 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1274 | 6 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 689 | 2 | ||
| Pipebomb | 604 | 4 | ||
| Environmental | 333 | 0 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 237 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 172 | 1 | ||
| Detpack | 167 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 153 | 3 | ||
| Napalm | 104 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 76 | 1 | ||
| Railgun | 69 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 34 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 34 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 18 | 1 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 31 / 34 / 5 | |||
| Flag stops | 3 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 170 | 54% | 3797 | 16 |
| Grenade | 2826 | 14 | ||
| Napalm | 111 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 94 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 10 | 40% | 45 | 0 |
| Axe | 1 | 100% | 18 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2862 | 17 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 768 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 312 | 0 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 283 | 9 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 232 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 198 | 2 | ||
| Pipebomb | 197 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 167 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 117 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 101 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 40 | 0 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 36 | 0 | ||
| Knife | 36 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 23 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 35* / 35* / 4* | |||
| Touch / Cap | 17 / 2 | |||
| Carry | 0:51 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 100 | 46% | 2318 | 12 |
| Grenade | 2284 | 13 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Pipebomb | 1505 | 6 | ||
| Grenade | 1044 | 6 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 641 | 3 | ||
| Sentry | 406 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 392 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 308 | 2 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 193 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 95 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 78 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 36 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 14 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 5 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 36 / 34 / 15 | |||
| Flag stops | 8 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 329 | 23% | 3954 | 18 |
| Grenade | 1739 | 11 | ||
| MIRV | 1294 | 5 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 16 | 25% | 244 | 1 |
| Detpack | 166 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 8 | 25% | 26 | 0 |
| Axe | 2 | 50% | 18 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2301 | 14 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 784 | 4 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 431 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 272 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 212 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 162 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 103 | 2 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 101 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 45 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 44 | 1 | ||
| EMP | 39 | 1 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 36 | 0 | ||
| Knife | 36 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 27 | 1 | ||
| Door | 4 | 0 | ||
No players match the scoreboard filters.