Commando
Most kills
36*
QuakeWorld Team Fortress / Match report
Most kills
Most damage
Most deaths
Most kills on demo
Most caps
Most time with flag
Most destroyed sentries
Most kills
Most damage
Kills-death rank
Most Team Kills
Least damage taken
Most damage given + taken
Most flag stops
| Team | Player | Classes played | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BLU | 31 | 32 | -1 | 4 | 5527 | 553 | 4453 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0:07 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 12 | 33 | -21 | 1 | 2911 | 291 | 4207 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0:16 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 26 | 33 | -7 | 1 | 6490 | 649 | 7274 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0:26 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 10 | 29 | -19 | 0 | 2982 | 298 | 5855 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0:46 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 8* | 27* | -19 | 1 | 2640 | 293 | 4207* | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0:06 | 9:00 | ||
| RED | 36* | 32* | 4 | 2 | 6979 | 775 | 6208* | 7 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0:06 | 9:00 | ||
| RED | 24* | 27* | -3 | 3 | 3948 | 439 | 4436* | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0:16 | 8:59 | ||
| RED | 6* | 28* | -22 | 0 | 1450 | 161 | 5529* | 2 | 4 | 14 | 5 | 1:06 | 9:00 |
| Team | Player | Classes played | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RED | 19 | 28 | -9 | 4 | 3799 | 380 | 3270 | 12 | 0 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 27 | 35 | -8 | 8 | 5029 | 503 | 4631 | 0 | 5 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 41 | 23 | 18 | 10 | 5959 | 596 | 8052 | 0 | 6 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 28 | 25 | 3 | 8 | 4664 | 466 | 3789 | 0 | 8 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 28* | 23* | 5 | 8* | 4403 | 489 | 7713* | 0 | 1 | 8:52 | ||
| BLU | 33* | 30* | 3 | 3 | 4884 | 543 | 3256* | 13 | 3 | 9:00 | ||
| BLU | 23* | 26* | -3 | 9* | 2611 | 290 | 3521* | 0 | 9 | 8:57 | ||
| BLU | 14* | 36* | -22 | 8* | 4246 | 472 | 4321* | 0 | 0 | 8:55 |
No players match this search. Try another name or team.
* Scaled to a full round. Hover a marked value to see the original count.
Round 1 · Blue attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 21 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | |||
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 21 | |||
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||||
| 5 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 19 | |||
| 6 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 27 | |
| 7 | 6 | 13 | 10 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 41 | |
| 8 | 5 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 28 |
| 1 | 3573 | 192 | 27 | 283 | 1025 | 607 | 1791 | 629 | 4052 | |
| 2 | 54 | 2189 | 175 | 54 | 266 | 344 | 845 | 679 | 2134 | |
| 3 | 208 | 3000 | 586 | 1204 | 2430 | 523 | 4743 | |||
| 4 | 12 | 12 | 228 | 139 | 256 | 1330 | 1026 | 2751 | ||
| 5 | 1002 | 193 | 1867 | 737 | 471 | 643 | 404 | 3799 | ||
| 6 | 954 | 773 | 1990 | 1312 | 500 | 3767 | 304 | 323 | 5029 | |
| 7 | 1180 | 1462 | 2008 | 1309 | 371 | 631 | 742 | 426 | 5959 | |
| 8 | 744 | 1306 | 874 | 1740 | 172 | 632 | 674 | 1676 | 4664 |
Round 2 · Red attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 25 | |
| 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 30 | ||
| 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 21 | |
| 4 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 13 | ||
| 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | |||||
| 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 25 | ||
| 7 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 19 | |||
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| 1 | 1217 | 433 | 183 | 510 | 1058 | 1673 | 723 | 949 | 4403 | |
| 2 | 508 | 950 | 234 | 319 | 1226 | 1099 | 1109 | 1450 | 4884 | |
| 3 | 894 | 454 | 1770 | 312 | 667 | 552 | 411 | 981 | 2611 | |
| 4 | 271 | 303 | 9 | 3893 | 372 | 1489 | 1398 | 987 | 4246 | |
| 5 | 1128 | 261 | 123 | 90 | 789 | 18 | 26 | 27 | 1602 | |
| 6 | 2284 | 642 | 1031 | 1485 | 66 | 3122 | 95 | 184 | 5442 | |
| 7 | 984 | 379 | 1073 | 843 | 154 | 335 | 2209 | 146 | 3279 | |
| 8 | 556 | 162 | 388 | 116 | 120 | 358 | 1222 |
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 31 / 32 / 4 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 7 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:07 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 191 | 43% | 3668 | 19 |
| Grenade | 921 | 9 | ||
| Napalm | 584 | 3 | ||
| Fire | 354 | 0 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 851 | 5 | ||
| Grenade | 843 | 9 | ||
| Sentry | 633 | 2 | ||
| Pipebomb | 503 | 3 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 477 | 6 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 395 | 3 | ||
| Environmental | 299 | 1 | ||
| Detpack | 113 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 97 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 77 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 55 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 54 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 44 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 12 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 28* / 23* / 8* | |||
| Flag stops | 1 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Assault Cannon | 1153 | 42% | 3819 | 20 |
| Grenade | 317 | 4 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 54 | 28% | 162 | 1 |
| MIRV | 105 | 0 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 3207 | 10 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 1019 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 747 | 5 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 488 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 317 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 228 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 223 | 1 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 198 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 193 | 2 | ||
| Pipebomb | 147 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 55 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 38 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 12 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 12 / 33 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 9 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:16 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 1942 | 6 | ||
| Gas | 604 | 4 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 16 | 50% | 144 | 0 |
| Super Shotgun | 4 | 100% | 97 | 1 |
| Nailgun | 51 | 20% | 88 | 1 |
| Knife | 1 | 100% | 36 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 952 | 9 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 915 | 9 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 538 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 476 | 7 | ||
| MIRV | 315 | 3 | ||
| Environmental | 281 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 193 | 0 | ||
| Detpack | 190 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 113 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 94 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 75 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 43 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 22 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 33* / 30* / 3 | |||
| Flag stops | 3 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Sentry | 2263 | 12 | ||
| Grenade | 1163 | 10 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 104 | 49% | 955 | 6 |
| Railgun | 101 | 14% | 300 | 1 |
| EMP | 183 | 1 | ||
| Impeller | 37 | 11% | 20 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1339 | 16 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 226 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 216 | 0 | ||
| Pipebomb | 189 | 1 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 178 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 174 | 3 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 157 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 100 | 2 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 96 | 0 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 90 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 80 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 48 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 19 | 0 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 18 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 26 / 33 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 7 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:26 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 142 | 46% | 3994 | 15 |
| Grenade | 2411 | 11 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 5 | 60% | 81 | 0 |
| Shotgun | 4 | 25% | 4 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1737 | 8 | ||
| Sentry | 1345 | 6 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1336 | 8 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 933 | 2 | ||
| Pipebomb | 604 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 353 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 321 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 181 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 96 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 95 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 73 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 70 | 0 | ||
| Detpack | 68 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 27 | 1 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 12 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 23* / 26* / 9* | |||
| Flag stops | 9 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 213 | 15% | 1429 | 15 |
| Grenade | 503 | 4 | ||
| Shotgun | 69 | 41% | 339 | 1 |
| Grenade Launcher | 25 | 16% | 271 | 1 |
| MIRV | 69 | 0 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1583 | 15 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 535 | 1 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 485 | 3 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 204 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 128 | 0 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 92 | 2 | ||
| Gas | 90 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 19 | 0 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 18 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 15 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 10 / 29 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 10 / 2 | |||
| Carry | 0:46 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 1733 | 5 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 373 | 27% | 1186 | 4 |
| Shotgun | 3 | 100% | 33 | 1 |
| Super Shotgun | 2 | 100% | 30 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Pipebomb | 1077 | 3 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1055 | 9 | ||
| Grenade | 1045 | 4 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 816 | 7 | ||
| Sentry | 620 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 420 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 193 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 182 | 1 | ||
| Detpack | 126 | 1 | ||
| EMP | 85 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 72 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 55 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 54 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 27 | 1 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 5 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 14* / 36* / 8* | |||
| Flag stops | 0 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 113 | 41% | 2030 | 4 |
| Grenade | 1883 | 8 | ||
| Shotgun | 46 | 61% | 267 | 1 |
| Napalm | 46 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 20 | 0 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 1158 | 2 | ||
| Grenade | 1059 | 9 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 551 | 13 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 299 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 214 | 0 | ||
| Pipebomb | 163 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 108 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 101 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 72 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 54 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 53 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 23 | 2 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 18 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 16 | 1 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 8* / 27* / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 6 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:06 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 2131 | 3 | ||
| Gas | 455 | 4 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 14 | 21% | 54 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 883 | 4 | ||
| Grenade | 866 | 8 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 353 | 2 | ||
| Sentry | 265 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 265 | 5 | ||
| Environmental | 243 | 1 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 210 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 174 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 162 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 138 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 134 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 66 | 1 | ||
| EMP | 27 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 19 / 28 / 4 | |||
| Flag stops | 0 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Sentry | 2673 | 11 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 68 | 66% | 655 | 5 |
| Grenade | 335 | 3 | ||
| EMP | 85 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 120 | 2% | 46 | 0 |
| Impeller | 51 | 2% | 5 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1153 | 16 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 838 | 5 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 271 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 195 | 0 | ||
| Pipebomb | 172 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 114 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 100 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 99 | 0 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 96 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 81 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 71 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 64 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 16 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 36* / 32* / 2 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 5 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:06 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 126 | 52% | 4034 | 11 |
| Grenade | 2568 | 18 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 322 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 6 | 83% | 55 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1405 | 6 | ||
| Grenade | 1340 | 8 | ||
| Sentry | 801 | 5 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 783 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 308 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 301 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 210 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 148 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 120 | 0 | ||
| EMP | 71 | 1 | ||
| Railgun | 46 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 36 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 18 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 27 / 35 / 8 | |||
| Flag stops | 5 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 191 | 36% | 2623 | 14 |
| Grenade | 2053 | 11 | ||
| Shotgun | 44 | 59% | 252 | 1 |
| Fire | 101 | 1 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1622 | 10 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 713 | 3 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 519 | 11 | ||
| Environmental | 314 | 3 | ||
| Sentry | 260 | 1 | ||
| Detpack | 233 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 213 | 1 | ||
| EMP | 211 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 152 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 129 | 1 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 94 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 72 | 0 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 36 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 23 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Nailgun | 9 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 4 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 4 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 24* / 27* / 3 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 5 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:16 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 101 | 42% | 2066 | 7 |
| Grenade | 1738 | 15 | ||
| Fire | 74 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 70 | 0 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1188 | 7 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 644 | 2 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 606 | 4 | ||
| Sentry | 506 | 2 | ||
| Pipebomb | 347 | 4 | ||
| Environmental | 230 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 222 | 3 | ||
| Railgun | 69 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 56 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 46 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 42 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 26 | 1 | ||
| Impeller | 10 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 41 / 23 / 10 | |||
| Flag stops | 6 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Assault Cannon | 1097 | 48% | 4157 | 31 |
| Grenade | 1135 | 7 | ||
| MIRV | 406 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 50 | 34% | 261 | 2 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 3104 | 3 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 1758 | 7 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1401 | 7 | ||
| Pipebomb | 332 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 328 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 317 | 3 | ||
| Environmental | 274 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 246 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 156 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 59 | 1 | ||
| Knife | 36 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 18 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 6* / 28* / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 14 / 5 | |||
| Carry | 1:06 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 698 | 5 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 679 | 9% | 696 | 0 |
| Super Shotgun | 2 | 100% | 52 | 0 |
| Shotgun | 36 | 3% | 4 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1186 | 5 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 925 | 6 | ||
| Sentry | 691 | 4 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 513 | 3 | ||
| Pipebomb | 509 | 4 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 332 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 252 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 242 | 1 | ||
| EMP | 85 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 81 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 80 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 27 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 20 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 10 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 28 / 25 / 8 | |||
| Flag stops | 8 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 271 | 19% | 2660 | 15 |
| Grenade | 566 | 5 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 27 | 22% | 537 | 1 |
| Detpack | 497 | 4 | ||
| MIRV | 239 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 61 | 25% | 165 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1495 | 14 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 547 | 2 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 408 | 2 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 335 | 1 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 312 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 183 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 147 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 127 | 1 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 90 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 76 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 36 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 33 | 1 | ||
No players match the scoreboard filters.