Commando
Most kills
37
QuakeWorld Team Fortress / Match report
Most kills
Most damage
Most deaths
Most kills on demo
Most caps
Most time with flag
Most destroyed sentries
Most kills
Most damage
Most flag stops
Kills-death rank
Most Team Kills
Least damage taken
Most damage given + taken
| Team | Player | Classes played | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BLU | 4 | 32 | -28 | 1 | 914 | 91 | 3754 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0:26 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 5 | 34 | -29 | 0 | 2443 | 244 | 6474 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1 | 0:28 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 26 | 31 | -5 | 1 | 6447 | 645 | 5869 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0:13 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 37 | 34 | 3 | 1 | 6800 | 680 | 6181 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0:20 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 10* | 38* | -28 | 1 | 1160 | 130 | 3947* | 3 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0:24 | 8:42 | ||
| RED | 15* | 32* | -17 | 1 | 2396 | 268 | 6276* | 4 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 0:22 | 8:56 | ||
| RED | 36* | 29* | 7 | 0 | 5872 | 657 | 7126* | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0:15 | 8:56 | ||
| RED | 17* | 36* | -19 | 3 | 4081 | 457 | 7143* | 7 | 4 | 11 | 4 | 0:27 | 8:54 |
| Team | Player | Classes played | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RED | 25 | 29 | -4 | 5 | 3748 | 375 | 3404 | 13 | 2 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 32 | 17 | 15 | 7 | 6464 | 646 | 7068 | 0 | 2 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 26 | 28 | -2 | 9 | 4949 | 495 | 4134 | 0 | 7 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 29 | 30 | -1 | 3 | 5168 | 517 | 4551 | 0 | 2 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 20* | 22* | -2 | 3 | 4375 | 490 | 2918* | 8 | 1 | 8:50 | ||
| BLU | 39* | 35* | 4 | 15* | 5290 | 592 | 5064* | 0 | 11 | 8:56 | ||
| BLU | 34* | 22* | 12 | 9* | 5660 | 634 | 7836* | 0 | 0 | 8:56 | ||
| BLU | 26* | 35* | -9 | 10* | 4460 | 499 | 5284* | 0 | 3 | 8:46 |
No players match this search. Try another name or team.
* Scaled to a full round. Hover a marked value to see the original count.
Round 1 · Blue attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||
| 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |||||
| 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 19 | |||
| 4 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 30 | |||
| 5 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 25 | |
| 6 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 32 | |
| 7 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 26 | ||
| 8 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 29 |
| 1 | 2738 | 45 | 184 | 216 | 54 | 145 | 284 | 190 | 673 | |
| 2 | 99 | 174 | 144 | 24 | 402 | 936 | 433 | 347 | 2118 | |
| 3 | 63 | 4372 | 149 | 539 | 1895 | 1218 | 1686 | 5338 | ||
| 4 | 86 | 43 | 2549 | 772 | 2516 | 1339 | 863 | 5490 | ||
| 5 | 344 | 1289 | 915 | 1200 | 502 | 371 | 137 | 337 | 3748 | |
| 6 | 1205 | 1670 | 1899 | 1690 | 579 | 608 | 448 | 679 | 6464 | |
| 7 | 602 | 2122 | 1194 | 1031 | 690 | 749 | 1759 | 406 | 4949 | |
| 8 | 1311 | 963 | 1334 | 1560 | 311 | 381 | 214 | 3938 | 5168 |
Round 2 · Red attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 18 | ||||
| 2 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 35 | |
| 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 30 | |
| 4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 23 | |
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 6 | ||||
| 6 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | ||||
| 7 | 5 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 28 | ||||
| 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 |
| 1 | 164 | 33 | 165 | 218 | 389 | 946 | 1645 | 1395 | 4375 | |
| 2 | 447 | 2047 | 1927 | 1471 | 1195 | 1162 | 1077 | 1856 | 5290 | |
| 3 | 294 | 284 | 978 | 303 | 940 | 1464 | 1449 | 1807 | 5660 | |
| 4 | 482 | 798 | 1082 | 3192 | 652 | 1513 | 1444 | 851 | 4460 | |
| 5 | 104 | 174 | 444 | 283 | 3096 | 90 | 151 | 116 | 1005 | |
| 6 | 362 | 391 | 663 | 394 | 74 | 128 | 196 | 36 | 1810 | |
| 7 | 414 | 1724 | 1806 | 1272 | 150 | 2712 | 122 | 5216 | ||
| 8 | 470 | 982 | 862 | 664 | 60 | 106 | 111 | 3673 | 2978 |
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 4 / 32 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 13 / 3 | |||
| Carry | 0:26 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 562 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 238 | 1 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 10 | 50% | 86 | 1 |
| Knife | 1 | 100% | 28 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 957 | 6 | ||
| Grenade | 831 | 7 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 776 | 5 | ||
| Pipebomb | 290 | 5 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 220 | 4 | ||
| Environmental | 168 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 109 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 103 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 95 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 94 | 0 | ||
| EMP | 27 | 0 | ||
| Lasers | 25 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 24 | 1 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 12 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 20* / 22* / 3 | |||
| Flag stops | 1 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Sentry | 1779 | 8 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 113 | 63% | 1360 | 5 |
| Grenade | 1013 | 4 | ||
| EMP | 135 | 0 | ||
| Dispenser | 88 | 1 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 936 | 10 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 412 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 306 | 2 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 284 | 2 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 234 | 1 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 133 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 81 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 68 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 62 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 57 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 34 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 5 / 34 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 13 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:28 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Super Nailgun | 507 | 21% | 1258 | 4 |
| Grenade | 1152 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 1 | 100% | 33 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1404 | 11 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1216 | 6 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1213 | 4 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 617 | 2 | ||
| Sentry | 546 | 6 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 440 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 409 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 236 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 119 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 91 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 63 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 56 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 45 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 14 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 5 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 39* / 35* / 15* | |||
| Flag stops | 11 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 272 | 22% | 3004 | 22 |
| Grenade | 908 | 5 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 35 | 23% | 586 | 3 |
| MIRV | 542 | 3 | ||
| Detpack | 190 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 16 | 44% | 60 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2051 | 12 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 853 | 2 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 748 | 8 | ||
| Napalm | 206 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 138 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 108 | 0 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 97 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 74 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 72 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 70 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 43 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 30 | 0 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 18 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 16 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 26 / 31 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 11 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:13 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 114 | 54% | 3508 | 12 |
| Grenade | 2457 | 10 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 468 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 3 | 67% | 14 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1665 | 9 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1060 | 4 | ||
| Pipebomb | 782 | 3 | ||
| Grenade | 642 | 3 | ||
| Sentry | 480 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 259 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 254 | 2 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 247 | 1 | ||
| Dispenser | 167 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 94 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 71 | 0 | ||
| Lasers | 62 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 48 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 38 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 34* / 22* / 9* | |||
| Flag stops | 0 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Assault Cannon | 903 | 43% | 3114 | 16 |
| Grenade | 1208 | 6 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 80 | 60% | 709 | 3 |
| MIRV | 600 | 4 | ||
| Shotgun | 12 | 25% | 29 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2821 | 12 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1016 | 2 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 931 | 1 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 900 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 438 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 356 | 4 | ||
| Gas | 174 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 128 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 119 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 51 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 48 | 0 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 18 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 37 / 34 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 7 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:20 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 112 | 66% | 3210 | 15 |
| Grenade | 2676 | 16 | ||
| Napalm | 596 | 2 | ||
| Fire | 214 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 10 | 90% | 104 | 2 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1705 | 10 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1461 | 7 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 974 | 8 | ||
| Sentry | 647 | 4 | ||
| Pipebomb | 457 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 318 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 311 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 116 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 62 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 42 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 36 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 24 | 0 | ||
| Spanner | 18 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 10 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 26* / 35* / 10* | |||
| Flag stops | 3 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 158 | 37% | 2406 | 16 |
| Grenade | 1698 | 7 | ||
| Napalm | 188 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 122 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 14 | 43% | 46 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1655 | 8 | ||
| Pipebomb | 782 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 623 | 5 | ||
| MIRV | 334 | 2 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 296 | 7 | ||
| Detpack | 212 | 2 | ||
| Gas | 179 | 3 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 176 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 144 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 115 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 89 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 52 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 45 | 0 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 18 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 10* / 38* / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 15 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:24 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Gas | 542 | 4 | ||
| Grenade | 376 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 11 | 91% | 188 | 2 |
| Tranquilizer | 5 | 60% | 54 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 806 | 12 | ||
| Pipebomb | 571 | 7 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 412 | 4 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 386 | 2 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 357 | 4 | ||
| MIRV | 230 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 216 | 0 | ||
| Detpack | 190 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 180 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 94 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 42 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 32 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 10 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 25 / 29 / 5 | |||
| Flag stops | 2 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Sentry | 1697 | 13 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 130 | 61% | 1155 | 7 |
| Grenade | 646 | 5 | ||
| Dispenser | 167 | 0 | ||
| EMP | 27 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 165 | 1% | 23 | 0 |
| Spanner | 47 | 2% | 18 | 0 |
| Impeller | 13 | 23% | 15 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1420 | 15 | ||
| Pipebomb | 326 | 0 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 314 | 5 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 288 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 226 | 2 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 176 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 173 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 153 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 104 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 70 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 41 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 41 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 36 | 0 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 18 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 16 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 2 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 15* / 32* / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 13 / 2 | |||
| Carry | 0:22 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Super Nailgun | 784 | 13% | 1228 | 5 |
| Grenade | 1134 | 8 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 2 | 100% | 34 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1242 | 6 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1068 | 5 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 971 | 8 | ||
| Pipebomb | 877 | 7 | ||
| Sentry | 374 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 364 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 232 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 176 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 90 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 80 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 40 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 31 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 15 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 32 / 17 / 7 | |||
| Flag stops | 2 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Assault Cannon | 1562 | 43% | 5296 | 26 |
| Grenade | 675 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 411 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 37 | 19% | 82 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2944 | 7 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1224 | 4 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 938 | 0 | ||
| Pipebomb | 570 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 442 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 419 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 145 | 1 | ||
| EMP | 135 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 75 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 51 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 36 | 0 | ||
| Knife | 28 | 1 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 18 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 12 | 0 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 8 | 1 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 36* / 29* / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 4 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:15 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 106 | 55% | 2999 | 17 |
| Grenade | 2823 | 14 | ||
| Shotgun | 6 | 67% | 50 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2017 | 8 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 821 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 754 | 4 | ||
| Sentry | 669 | 3 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 621 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 601 | 3 | ||
| Environmental | 293 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 140 | 2 | ||
| EMP | 135 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 82 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 72 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 72 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 36 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 6 | 1 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 26 / 28 / 9 | |||
| Flag stops | 7 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 262 | 21% | 2745 | 17 |
| Grenade | 1204 | 4 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 33 | 21% | 469 | 3 |
| MIRV | 463 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 28 | 21% | 68 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1744 | 15 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 640 | 2 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 558 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 337 | 1 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 208 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 144 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 141 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 99 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 81 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 61 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 58 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 49 | 1 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 14 | 1 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 17* / 36* / 3 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 11 / 4 | |||
| Carry | 0:27 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 109 | 42% | 2204 | 4 |
| Grenade | 1634 | 11 | ||
| Fire | 98 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 22 | 23% | 88 | 0 |
| Napalm | 57 | 0 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1460 | 6 | ||
| Pipebomb | 955 | 5 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 868 | 5 | ||
| Sentry | 704 | 4 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 569 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 540 | 3 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 474 | 4 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 320 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 198 | 1 | ||
| Dispenser | 88 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 63 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 54 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 52 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 36 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 29 / 30 / 3 | |||
| Flag stops | 2 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 159 | 47% | 3384 | 15 |
| Grenade | 1378 | 12 | ||
| Shotgun | 64 | 31% | 210 | 1 |
| Napalm | 138 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 58 | 0 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1504 | 10 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 1129 | 6 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 610 | 11 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 348 | 1 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 144 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 144 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 136 | 0 | ||
| Pipebomb | 132 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 98 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 85 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 59 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 46 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 43 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 37 | 0 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 36 | 0 | ||
No players match the scoreboard filters.