Commando
Most kills
36
QuakeWorld Team Fortress / Match report
Most kills
Most damage
Most deaths
Most kills on demo
Most caps
Most time with flag
Most destroyed sentries
Most kills
Most damage
Most flag stops
Kills-death rank
Most Team Kills
Least damage taken
Most damage given + taken
| Team | Player | Classes played | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BLU | 36 | 35 | 1 | 6 | 5807 | 581 | 6511 | 11 | 1 | 17 | 3 | 0:36 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 27 | 37 | -10 | 1 | 6294 | 629 | 5352 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 3 | 0:48 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 12 | 30 | -18 | 2 | 2172 | 217 | 6453 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 6 | 0:50 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 15 | 28 | -13 | 0 | 2436 | 244 | 5284 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 0:24 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 11 | 39 | -28 | 1 | 3040 | 304 | 7557 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0:21 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 26 | 39 | -13 | 1 | 3587 | 359 | 8739 | 10 | 5 | 19 | 3 | 0:47 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 29 | 44 | -15 | 5 | 7340 | 734 | 7328 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0:08 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 16 | 30 | -14 | 2 | 2678 | 268 | 4770 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0:19 | 10:00 |
| Team | Player | Classes played | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RED | 18 | 21 | -3 | 1 | 4301 | 430 | 2888 | 0 | 4 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 31 | 26 | 5 | 7 | 5688 | 569 | 9114 | 0 | 4 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 34 | 37 | -3 | 7 | 6540 | 654 | 4305 | 0 | 12 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 24 | 28 | -4 | 0 | 4058 | 406 | 3374 | 17 | 3 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 44 | 33 | 11 | 20 | 8230 | 823 | 4284 | 0 | 15 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 48 | 23 | 25 | 20 | 8565 | 857 | 7896 | 0 | 6 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 29 | 35 | -6 | 0 | 6331 | 633 | 5249 | 0 | 3 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 13 | 32 | -19 | 2 | 2560 | 256 | 4044 | 11 | 2 | 10:00 |
No players match this search. Try another name or team.
* Scaled to a full round. Hover a marked value to see the original count.
Round 1 · Blue attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 25 | |
| 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 6 | 25 | |||
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 11 | |||
| 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 12 | ||||||
| 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 18 | |||
| 6 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 31 | |
| 7 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2 | 34 | |
| 8 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 24 |
| 1 | 4638 | 240 | 465 | 259 | 903 | 1916 | 598 | 687 | 4104 | |
| 2 | 300 | 4555 | 138 | 179 | 389 | 2498 | 1815 | 907 | 5609 | |
| 3 | 133 | 100 | 69 | 568 | 1105 | 205 | 91 | 1969 | ||
| 4 | 27 | 36 | 63 | 134 | 96 | 356 | 463 | 479 | 1394 | |
| 5 | 1140 | 862 | 1243 | 1056 | 2650 | 287 | 360 | 84 | 4301 | |
| 6 | 1283 | 789 | 2364 | 1252 | 505 | 1293 | 289 | 290 | 5688 | |
| 7 | 2227 | 2275 | 591 | 1447 | 229 | 2603 | 3699 | 535 | 6540 | |
| 8 | 1171 | 861 | 1382 | 644 | 152 | 187 | 298 | 508 | 4058 |
Round 2 · Red attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 44 | |
| 2 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 15 | 11 | 9 | 48 | |
| 3 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 29 | ||||
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 13 | |||
| 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | ||||
| 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 16 | ||||
| 7 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 24 | |
| 8 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 13 |
| 1 | 2646 | 1268 | 1314 | 896 | 2059 | 3134 | 1819 | 1218 | 8230 | |
| 2 | 810 | 829 | 734 | 906 | 2401 | 2550 | 1911 | 1703 | 8565 | |
| 3 | 184 | 620 | 3839 | 246 | 1808 | 1059 | 2441 | 1023 | 6331 | |
| 4 | 83 | 172 | 35 | 213 | 619 | 1190 | 651 | 100 | 2560 | |
| 5 | 598 | 1156 | 963 | 120 | 131 | 115 | 12 | 16 | 2837 | |
| 6 | 525 | 1197 | 436 | 300 | 30 | 4620 | 139 | 76 | 2458 | |
| 7 | 1384 | 2308 | 1353 | 1101 | 284 | 304 | 3862 | 443 | 6146 | |
| 8 | 498 | 1045 | 340 | 237 | 182 | 174 | 73 | 1146 | 2120 |
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 36 / 35 / 6 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 17 / 3 | |||
| Carry | 0:36 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 138 | 43% | 3567 | 18 |
| Grenade | 1917 | 15 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 279 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 2 | 100% | 36 | 0 |
| Shotgun | 2 | 100% | 8 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1802 | 11 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1336 | 6 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 773 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 589 | 6 | ||
| Sentry | 571 | 1 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 330 | 2 | ||
| Detpack | 266 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 230 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 182 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 101 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 84 | 0 | ||
| Axe | 71 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 51 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 48 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 27 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 22 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 5 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 44 / 33 / 20 | |||
| Flag stops | 15 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 325 | 25% | 4038 | 22 |
| Grenade | 2087 | 8 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 34 | 35% | 854 | 4 |
| Detpack | 658 | 4 | ||
| MIRV | 560 | 6 | ||
| Shotgun | 3 | 67% | 33 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1639 | 12 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 765 | 5 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 433 | 3 | ||
| Napalm | 339 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 337 | 5 | ||
| Environmental | 202 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 202 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 108 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 80 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 68 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 54 | 0 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 36 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 18 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 3 | 1 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 27 / 37 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 15 / 3 | |||
| Carry | 0:48 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 121 | 45% | 2559 | 11 |
| Grenade | 2177 | 8 | ||
| Napalm | 1286 | 4 | ||
| Fire | 272 | 4 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1563 | 10 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1212 | 5 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 629 | 6 | ||
| Sentry | 592 | 6 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 446 | 4 | ||
| MIRV | 397 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 189 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 162 | 2 | ||
| Detpack | 70 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 36 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 26 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 20 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 10 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 48 / 23 / 20 | |||
| Flag stops | 6 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Assault Cannon | 1775 | 45% | 6258 | 31 |
| Grenade | 1023 | 8 | ||
| MIRV | 721 | 5 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 41 | 76% | 563 | 4 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 3556 | 12 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1246 | 3 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 929 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 611 | 2 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 539 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 350 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 281 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 150 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 126 | 0 | ||
| Knife | 72 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 28 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 4 | 0 | ||
| Door | 4 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 12 / 30 / 2 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 20 / 6 | |||
| Carry | 0:50 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Super Nailgun | 611 | 20% | 1431 | 5 |
| Grenade | 741 | 7 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1666 | 7 | ||
| Grenade | 1254 | 7 | ||
| Sentry | 953 | 5 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 634 | 2 | ||
| Pipebomb | 485 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 325 | 3 | ||
| MIRV | 242 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 207 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 158 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 149 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 141 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 86 | 0 | ||
| EMP | 85 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 63 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 5 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 29 / 35 / 0 | |||
| Flag stops | 3 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 204 | 39% | 3452 | 13 |
| Grenade | 2319 | 15 | ||
| Shotgun | 40 | 50% | 294 | 1 |
| Fire | 178 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 70 | 0 | ||
| Axe | 9 | 11% | 18 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2031 | 9 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 859 | 9 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 521 | 6 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 516 | 0 | ||
| Pipebomb | 275 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 256 | 4 | ||
| Detpack | 213 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 192 | 2 | ||
| Napalm | 115 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 74 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 73 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 37 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 18 | 0 | ||
| Axe | 18 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 16 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 12 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 15 / 28 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 14 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:24 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 1535 | 7 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 50 | 48% | 486 | 4 |
| Gas | 415 | 4 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1427 | 5 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1038 | 7 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 796 | 5 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 582 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 447 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 305 | 2 | ||
| Sentry | 209 | 4 | ||
| Detpack | 180 | 2 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 133 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 94 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 42 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 8 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 13 / 32 / 2 | |||
| Flag stops | 2 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Sentry | 2039 | 11 | ||
| Grenade | 261 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 64 | 34% | 255 | 1 |
| Impeller | 44 | 2% | 5 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1150 | 14 | ||
| Pipebomb | 510 | 4 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 509 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 470 | 4 | ||
| Napalm | 345 | 1 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 294 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 222 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 142 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 141 | 4 | ||
| Gas | 101 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 72 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 42 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 30 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 16 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 11 / 39 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 15 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:21 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 1731 | 9 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 535 | 21% | 1309 | 2 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1741 | 10 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1700 | 8 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1148 | 4 | ||
| Pipebomb | 783 | 6 | ||
| MIRV | 492 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 409 | 2 | ||
| Sentry | 390 | 3 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 304 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 174 | 0 | ||
| Detpack | 158 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 106 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 45 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 30 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 30 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 18 / 21 / 1 | |||
| Flag stops | 4 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 136 | 44% | 2527 | 10 |
| Grenade | 1420 | 5 | ||
| Shotgun | 32 | 41% | 118 | 1 |
| Fire | 114 | 0 | ||
| Axe | 15 | 27% | 71 | 1 |
| Napalm | 51 | 1 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1225 | 8 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 477 | 3 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 374 | 2 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 144 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 139 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 125 | 1 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 115 | 5 | ||
| Napalm | 92 | 0 | ||
| Pipebomb | 90 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 46 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 46 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 15 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 26 / 39 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 19 / 3 | |||
| Carry | 0:47 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 125 | 38% | 2317 | 18 |
| Grenade | 1202 | 7 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 68 | 1 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2421 | 9 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1861 | 8 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1621 | 10 | ||
| Sentry | 948 | 5 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 598 | 3 | ||
| MIRV | 326 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 285 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 213 | 0 | ||
| Detpack | 192 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 94 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 63 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 54 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 40 | 0 | ||
| Axe | 18 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 5 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 31 / 26 / 7 | |||
| Flag stops | 4 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Assault Cannon | 961 | 43% | 3238 | 18 |
| Grenade | 1570 | 7 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 86 | 42% | 679 | 5 |
| MIRV | 174 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 19 | 16% | 27 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2621 | 10 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1079 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 1055 | 2 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 903 | 2 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 822 | 2 | ||
| Napalm | 795 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 636 | 2 | ||
| Detpack | 381 | 2 | ||
| Gas | 211 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 162 | 0 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 154 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 121 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 112 | 1 | ||
| Railgun | 46 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 16 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 29 / 44 / 5 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 11 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:08 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 146 | 58% | 3518 | 15 |
| Grenade | 2400 | 12 | ||
| Napalm | 1065 | 2 | ||
| Fire | 324 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 3 | 100% | 33 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1723 | 8 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1400 | 6 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1160 | 13 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1043 | 5 | ||
| Sentry | 621 | 3 | ||
| Environmental | 282 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 266 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 196 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 172 | 1 | ||
| Detpack | 125 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 93 | 0 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 85 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 73 | 2 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 54 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 23 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 12 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 34 / 37 / 7 | |||
| Flag stops | 12 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 358 | 22% | 4071 | 21 |
| Grenade | 1151 | 7 | ||
| MIRV | 647 | 2 | ||
| Detpack | 516 | 4 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 4 | 25% | 101 | 0 |
| Shotgun | 17 | 35% | 54 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1369 | 10 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1021 | 6 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 531 | 3 | ||
| Environmental | 277 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 277 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 263 | 2 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 215 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 100 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 74 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 61 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 58 | 1 | ||
| Railgun | 51 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 8 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 16 / 30 / 2 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 11 / 2 | |||
| Carry | 0:19 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 1994 | 13 | ||
| Gas | 509 | 3 | ||
| Knife | 2 | 100% | 72 | 0 |
| Tranquilizer | 16 | 19% | 54 | 0 |
| Super Shotgun | 5 | 80% | 49 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1537 | 7 | ||
| Grenade | 1049 | 9 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 772 | 2 | ||
| Pipebomb | 351 | 3 | ||
| MIRV | 267 | 5 | ||
| Environmental | 191 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 190 | 1 | ||
| Detpack | 183 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 85 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 80 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 31 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 18 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 16 | 1 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 24 / 28 / 0 | |||
| Flag stops | 3 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Sentry | 2325 | 16 | ||
| Grenade | 880 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 70 | 59% | 702 | 8 |
| EMP | 85 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 178 | 1% | 46 | 0 |
| Impeller | 37 | 11% | 20 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1163 | 7 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 440 | 5 | ||
| MIRV | 272 | 0 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 238 | 2 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 232 | 3 | ||
| Environmental | 195 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 183 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 157 | 2 | ||
| Gas | 146 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 106 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 94 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 75 | 2 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 60 | 0 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 13 | 1 | ||
No players match the scoreboard filters.