Commando
Most kills
36
QuakeWorld Team Fortress / Match report
Most kills
Most damage
Most deaths
Most kills on demo
Most caps
Most time with flag
Most destroyed sentries
Most kills
Most damage
Most flag stops
Kills-death rank
Most Team Kills
Least damage taken
Most damage given + taken
| Team | Player | Classes played | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BLU | 16 | 36 | -20 | 3 | 3562 | 356 | 4892 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0:14 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 5 | 31 | -26 | 1 | 1166 | 117 | 3277 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0:19 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 26 | 33 | -7 | 2 | 4737 | 474 | 6382 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0:17 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 18 | 29 | -11 | 0 | 4219 | 422 | 5541 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0:16 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 5 | 30 | -25 | 1 | 1218 | 122 | 3030 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0:01 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 3 | 35 | -32 | 1 | 1490 | 149 | 6388 | 0 | 4 | 22 | 1 | 0:23 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 25 | 34 | -9 | 4 | 5398 | 540 | 5222 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 0:23 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 36 | 32 | 4 | 1 | 6067 | 607 | 6341 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0:11 | 10:00 |
| Team | Player | Classes played | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RED | 15 | 24 | -9 | 3 | 2783 | 278 | 2831 | 13 | 1 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 35 | 22 | 13 | 7 | 5786 | 579 | 8648 | 0 | 2 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 17 | 35 | -18 | 4 | 3542 | 354 | 4896 | 0 | 3 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 46 | 25 | 21 | 13 | 6306 | 631 | 3518 | 0 | 7 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 24 | 30 | -6 | 6 | 4160 | 416 | 4175 | 0 | 2 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 20 | 30 | -10 | 1 | 2538 | 254 | 3572 | 9 | 4 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 37 | 22 | 15 | 7 | 6787 | 679 | 8016 | 0 | 5 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 34 | 21 | 13 | 16 | 5929 | 593 | 3233 | 0 | 9 | 10:00 |
No players match this search. Try another name or team.
* Scaled to a full round. Hover a marked value to see the original count.
Round 1 · Blue attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 14 | ||
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||||
| 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 20 | |||
| 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 15 | ||||
| 5 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 15 | |||
| 6 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 35 | ||
| 7 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 17 | |
| 8 | 13 | 14 | 9 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 46 |
| 1 | 4470 | 21 | 376 | 236 | 184 | 1989 | 570 | 662 | 3405 | |
| 2 | 142 | 2711 | 47 | 36 | 236 | 382 | 104 | 141 | 863 | |
| 3 | 64 | 5096 | 114 | 407 | 1195 | 808 | 975 | 3385 | ||
| 4 | 82 | 76 | 119 | 601 | 1304 | 925 | 638 | 3468 | ||
| 5 | 666 | 620 | 922 | 575 | 491 | 163 | 119 | 62 | 2783 | |
| 6 | 1820 | 902 | 1497 | 1567 | 242 | 647 | 791 | 451 | 5786 | |
| 7 | 646 | 373 | 1326 | 1197 | 515 | 1436 | 4592 | 566 | 3542 | |
| 8 | 1423 | 1082 | 2067 | 1734 | 524 | 2179 | 1556 | 1904 | 6306 |
Round 2 · Red attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 24 | |
| 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 20 | |||
| 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 37 | ||
| 4 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 34 | |
| 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||||
| 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||
| 7 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 21 | |
| 8 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 30 |
| 1 | 3697 | 427 | 437 | 320 | 624 | 1113 | 1148 | 1275 | 4160 | |
| 2 | 344 | 357 | 257 | 41 | 156 | 934 | 775 | 673 | 2538 | |
| 3 | 706 | 216 | 557 | 517 | 633 | 1585 | 2497 | 2072 | 6787 | |
| 4 | 685 | 760 | 1751 | 1439 | 1183 | 2243 | 672 | 1831 | 5929 | |
| 5 | 122 | 180 | 442 | 366 | 2675 | 72 | 27 | 137 | 1110 | |
| 6 | 504 | 366 | 384 | 107 | 111 | 388 | 1361 | |||
| 7 | 699 | 886 | 2635 | 565 | 111 | 201 | 4367 | 265 | 4785 | |
| 8 | 1020 | 694 | 2110 | 1317 | 163 | 62 | 3222 | 5141 |
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 16 / 36 / 3 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 11 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:14 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 1244 | 8 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 88 | 30% | 1212 | 5 |
| Napalm | 871 | 3 | ||
| Fire | 224 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 2 | 50% | 11 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1405 | 9 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1102 | 8 | ||
| Sentry | 666 | 2 | ||
| Grenade | 595 | 5 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 436 | 4 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 238 | 2 | ||
| Door | 129 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 85 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 71 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 45 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 45 | 0 | ||
| Lasers | 43 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 23 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 9 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 24 / 30 / 6 | |||
| Flag stops | 2 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 147 | 32% | 1996 | 9 |
| Grenade | 1859 | 12 | ||
| Napalm | 179 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 86 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 23 | 26% | 40 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1674 | 9 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 680 | 6 | ||
| Pipebomb | 382 | 2 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 339 | 7 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 216 | 0 | ||
| EMP | 178 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 146 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 104 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 99 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 95 | 2 | ||
| Napalm | 92 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 84 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 46 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 22 | 0 | ||
| Nailgun | 18 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 5 / 31 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 10 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:19 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 725 | 3 | ||
| Gas | 285 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 2 | 100% | 102 | 0 |
| Tranquilizer | 15 | 20% | 54 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Pipebomb | 729 | 10 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 597 | 5 | ||
| Grenade | 580 | 6 | ||
| Sentry | 420 | 3 | ||
| MIRV | 291 | 3 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 226 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 203 | 2 | ||
| Door | 110 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 64 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 23 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 12 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 11 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 11 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 20 / 30 / 1 | |||
| Flag stops | 4 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Sentry | 1553 | 9 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 59 | 56% | 580 | 4 |
| Grenade | 375 | 6 | ||
| EMP | 27 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 51 | 2% | 3 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1236 | 8 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 514 | 3 | ||
| Pipebomb | 440 | 5 | ||
| Napalm | 396 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 348 | 5 | ||
| Gas | 180 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 127 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 112 | 3 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 103 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 42 | 0 | ||
| Door | 31 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 19 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 12 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 12 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 26 / 33 / 2 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 7 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:17 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 132 | 31% | 2276 | 13 |
| Grenade | 2050 | 9 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 411 | 4 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Pipebomb | 1629 | 6 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1221 | 9 | ||
| Grenade | 894 | 5 | ||
| Sentry | 876 | 3 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 723 | 4 | ||
| MIRV | 207 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 180 | 1 | ||
| Detpack | 170 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 141 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 80 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 71 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 70 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 47 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 46 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 27 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 37 / 22 / 7 | |||
| Flag stops | 5 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Assault Cannon | 1223 | 57% | 5478 | 29 |
| Grenade | 987 | 6 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 75 | 16% | 209 | 1 |
| MIRV | 89 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 8 | 25% | 24 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 3136 | 3 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 1218 | 6 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1035 | 2 | ||
| Detpack | 676 | 2 | ||
| Pipebomb | 636 | 2 | ||
| Gas | 235 | 2 | ||
| Napalm | 223 | 2 | ||
| Fire | 186 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 180 | 0 | ||
| Nailgun | 108 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 100 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 99 | 0 | ||
| Timer | 59 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 50 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 48 | 0 | ||
| Axe | 18 | 0 | ||
| Medikit | 9 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 18 / 29 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 7 / 2 | |||
| Carry | 0:16 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 2639 | 11 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 503 | 26% | 1554 | 7 |
| Super Shotgun | 2 | 50% | 26 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Pipebomb | 1673 | 7 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1144 | 5 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 873 | 2 | ||
| Sentry | 575 | 3 | ||
| Grenade | 428 | 8 | ||
| Napalm | 196 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 158 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 154 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 87 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 82 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 60 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 51 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 36 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 24 | 1 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 34 / 21 / 16 | |||
| Flag stops | 9 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 302 | 27% | 4784 | 26 |
| Grenade | 588 | 2 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 23 | 13% | 227 | 1 |
| Detpack | 207 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 12 | 67% | 73 | 2 |
| MIRV | 50 | 1 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1728 | 11 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 458 | 5 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 318 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 172 | 0 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 168 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 139 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 84 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 56 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 36 | 0 | ||
| Nailgun | 27 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 24 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 5 / 30 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 3 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:01 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Gas | 658 | 4 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 15 | 53% | 227 | 0 |
| Nailgun | 92 | 18% | 153 | 1 |
| Knife | 3 | 100% | 108 | 0 |
| Grenade | 72 | 0 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 807 | 7 | ||
| Pipebomb | 681 | 5 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 595 | 5 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 254 | 2 | ||
| Napalm | 198 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 131 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 112 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 71 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 68 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 49 | 0 | ||
| EMP | 27 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 21 | 1 | ||
| Detpack | 11 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 5 | 1 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 15 / 24 / 3 | |||
| Flag stops | 1 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Sentry | 2537 | 11 | ||
| Grenade | 200 | 3 | ||
| Railgun | 104 | 2% | 46 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1435 | 11 | ||
| MIRV | 293 | 2 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 222 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 136 | 4 | ||
| Napalm | 132 | 1 | ||
| Detpack | 125 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 110 | 2 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 83 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 82 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 55 | 0 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 48 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 38 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 36 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 24 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 12 | 1 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 3 / 35 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 22 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:23 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 1117 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 135 | 19% | 300 | 0 |
| Timer | 59 | 1 | ||
| Medikit | 3 | 33% | 9 | 0 |
| Shotgun | 4 | 25% | 4 | 0 |
| Super Shotgun | 1 | 100% | 1 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Pipebomb | 2232 | 8 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1334 | 9 | ||
| Grenade | 826 | 5 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 601 | 5 | ||
| Sentry | 599 | 4 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 304 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 240 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 92 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 72 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 64 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 24 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 35 / 22 / 7 | |||
| Flag stops | 2 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Assault Cannon | 1299 | 43% | 4367 | 28 |
| Grenade | 848 | 5 | ||
| MIRV | 293 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 29 | 59% | 241 | 0 |
| Shotgun | 5 | 40% | 37 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 3568 | 9 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1233 | 4 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1147 | 3 | ||
| Napalm | 690 | 2 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 523 | 2 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 464 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 364 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 300 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 118 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 99 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 60 | 0 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 36 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 26 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 20 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 25 / 34 / 4 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 10 / 2 | |||
| Carry | 0:23 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 155 | 37% | 2352 | 10 |
| Grenade | 2152 | 10 | ||
| Napalm | 503 | 2 | ||
| Fire | 319 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 101 | 8% | 54 | 2 |
| Axe | 8 | 13% | 18 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 2137 | 10 | ||
| Grenade | 1176 | 9 | ||
| Sentry | 490 | 3 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 439 | 4 | ||
| Pipebomb | 376 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 271 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 158 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 66 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 38 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 27 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 26 | 0 | ||
| Lasers | 15 | 1 | ||
| Impeller | 3 | 1 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 17 / 35 / 4 | |||
| Flag stops | 3 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 185 | 26% | 2158 | 10 |
| Grenade | 815 | 5 | ||
| Shotgun | 142 | 20% | 353 | 1 |
| Napalm | 132 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 84 | 0 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1860 | 10 | ||
| Pipebomb | 718 | 2 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 535 | 3 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 457 | 3 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 300 | 1 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 249 | 11 | ||
| MIRV | 247 | 2 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 162 | 0 | ||
| Detpack | 153 | 2 | ||
| Gas | 104 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 69 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 23 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 19 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 36 / 32 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 9 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:11 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 135 | 44% | 3308 | 24 |
| Grenade | 2741 | 12 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 4 | 25% | 18 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1504 | 10 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1495 | 10 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1412 | 5 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 768 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 352 | 0 | ||
| Detpack | 196 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 192 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 161 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 72 | 0 | ||
| Lasers | 61 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 47 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 30 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 27 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 24 | 1 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 46 / 25 / 13 | |||
| Flag stops | 7 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 328 | 29% | 5133 | 31 |
| Grenade Launcher | 34 | 26% | 535 | 5 |
| MIRV | 327 | 5 | ||
| Detpack | 170 | 1 | ||
| Grenade | 141 | 4 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1979 | 9 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 368 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 226 | 1 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 208 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 208 | 1 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 135 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 112 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 66 | 0 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 66 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 63 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 46 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 23 | 0 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 18 | 0 | ||
No players match the scoreboard filters.