Commando
Most kills
42
QuakeWorld Team Fortress / Match report
Most kills
Most damage
Most deaths
Most kills on demo
Most caps
Most time with flag
Most destroyed sentries
Most kills
Most damage
Most flag stops
Kills-death rank
Most Team Kills
Least damage taken
Most damage given + taken
| Team | Player | Classes played | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BLU | 5 | 32 | -27 | 1 | 1465 | 147 | 6533 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 4 | 0:43 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 15 | 35 | -20 | 0 | 2174 | 217 | 6040 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0:26 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 27 | 38 | -11 | 2 | 5885 | 589 | 7821 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 3 | 0:34 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 29 | 40 | -11 | 1 | 6693 | 669 | 6692 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0:20 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 25 | 27 | -2 | 4 | 4105 | 411 | 5361 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 3 | 0:35 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 42 | 38 | 4 | 4 | 8481 | 848 | 8267 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0:16 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 30 | 43 | -13 | 5 | 6144 | 614 | 7275 | 8 | 5 | 14 | 2 | 0:26 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 10 | 40 | -30 | 0 | 1909 | 191 | 7727 | 1 | 3 | 21 | 3 | 0:47 | 10:00 |
| Team | Player | Classes played | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RED | 27 | 31 | -4 | 4 | 3988 | 399 | 3823 | 17 | 4 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 36 | 28 | 8 | 12 | 6655 | 666 | 10204 | 0 | 11 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 34 | 38 | -4 | 19 | 6577 | 658 | 4321 | 0 | 8 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 30 | 34 | -4 | 9 | 6500 | 650 | 4493 | 0 | 2 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 40 | 29 | 11 | 8 | 7261 | 726 | 10362 | 0 | 4 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 24 | 32 | -8 | 2 | 3207 | 321 | 3969 | 16 | 0 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 40 | 39 | 1 | 16 | 7716 | 772 | 4737 | 0 | 10 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 25 | 37 | -12 | 1 | 6908 | 691 | 5890 | 0 | 4 | 10:00 |
No players match this search. Try another name or team.
* Scaled to a full round. Hover a marked value to see the original count.
Round 1 · Blue attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | |||||
| 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 14 | ||||
| 3 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 21 | |||
| 4 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 21 | |||
| 5 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 27 | ||
| 6 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 36 | ||
| 7 | 8 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 4 | 34 | |
| 8 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 30 |
| 1 | 70 | 18 | 74 | 177 | 204 | 414 | 215 | 416 | 1249 | |
| 2 | 129 | 880 | 157 | 85 | 335 | 284 | 908 | 492 | 2019 | |
| 3 | 103 | 216 | 4364 | 378 | 615 | 2521 | 1076 | 561 | 4773 | |
| 4 | 235 | 86 | 242 | 3551 | 407 | 2387 | 850 | 1016 | 4660 | |
| 5 | 555 | 751 | 1728 | 954 | 282 | 435 | 114 | 212 | 3988 | |
| 6 | 1538 | 1544 | 2305 | 1268 | 592 | 1213 | 435 | 875 | 6655 | |
| 7 | 1598 | 2275 | 2061 | 643 | 888 | 3179 | 3842 | 835 | 6577 | |
| 8 | 1708 | 969 | 1033 | 2790 | 586 | 859 | 466 | 4145 | 6500 |
Round 2 · Red attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 13 | 9 | 40 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 24 | |||
| 3 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 14 | 40 | |
| 4 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 25 | ||||
| 5 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 20 | ||
| 6 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 36 | ||
| 7 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 22 | |
| 8 | 3 | 6 | 9 |
| 1 | 912 | 445 | 799 | 703 | 932 | 2418 | 2246 | 1665 | 7261 | |
| 2 | 291 | 449 | 114 | 273 | 555 | 1034 | 664 | 954 | 3207 | |
| 3 | 1464 | 869 | 3865 | 899 | 1719 | 1271 | 2047 | 2679 | 7716 | |
| 4 | 588 | 258 | 698 | 3435 | 1201 | 2820 | 1576 | 1311 | 6908 | |
| 5 | 906 | 943 | 630 | 477 | 127 | 111 | 195 | 69 | 2956 | |
| 6 | 3698 | 644 | 764 | 2016 | 134 | 3716 | 155 | 314 | 7122 | |
| 7 | 2504 | 511 | 899 | 979 | 234 | 193 | 3787 | 422 | 4893 | |
| 8 | 763 | 48 | 556 | 197 | 12 | 158 | 69 | 219 | 1564 |
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 5 / 32 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 23 / 4 | |||
| Carry | 0:43 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 877 | 3 | ||
| Gas | 534 | 2 | ||
| Knife | 1 | 100% | 36 | 0 |
| Tranquilizer | 4 | 25% | 18 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1604 | 9 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1269 | 7 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1002 | 5 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 840 | 3 | ||
| Environmental | 667 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 318 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 312 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 260 | 3 | ||
| Shotgun | 107 | 0 | ||
| Axe | 59 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 34 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 26 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 12 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 40 / 29 / 8 | |||
| Flag stops | 4 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Assault Cannon | 1164 | 54% | 4974 | 27 |
| Grenade | 1461 | 11 | ||
| MIRV | 456 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 74 | 27% | 370 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 3870 | 9 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 1735 | 5 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1335 | 2 | ||
| Pipebomb | 659 | 2 | ||
| Napalm | 553 | 2 | ||
| Detpack | 382 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 345 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 284 | 2 | ||
| Gas | 230 | 2 | ||
| Fire | 226 | 2 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 198 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 144 | 0 | ||
| Nailgun | 117 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 113 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 74 | 0 | ||
| Knife | 65 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 24 | 0 | ||
| Door | 4 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 4 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 15 / 35 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 11 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:26 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Super Nailgun | 622 | 19% | 1373 | 8 |
| Grenade | 801 | 7 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1839 | 8 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 944 | 6 | ||
| Pipebomb | 751 | 8 | ||
| MIRV | 567 | 4 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 500 | 4 | ||
| Detpack | 368 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 349 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 298 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 181 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 84 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 59 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 52 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 30 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 18 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 24 / 32 / 2 | |||
| Flag stops | 0 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Sentry | 2076 | 16 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 45 | 73% | 621 | 5 |
| Grenade | 382 | 2 | ||
| Railgun | 236 | 3% | 128 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1409 | 18 | ||
| Pipebomb | 307 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 302 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 302 | 3 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 276 | 4 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 242 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 242 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 170 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 165 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 156 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 143 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 95 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 62 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 48 | 0 | ||
| Detpack | 41 | 1 | ||
| Nailgun | 9 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 27 / 38 / 2 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 15 / 3 | |||
| Carry | 0:34 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 140 | 41% | 3227 | 10 |
| Grenade | 2596 | 16 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 50 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 3 | 67% | 12 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1669 | 10 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1517 | 7 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1206 | 6 | ||
| Sentry | 1109 | 5 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 723 | 5 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 610 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 442 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 221 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 86 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 74 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 72 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 45 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 40 / 39 / 16 | |||
| Flag stops | 10 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 324 | 27% | 4593 | 24 |
| Grenade | 1424 | 10 | ||
| MIRV | 962 | 4 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 19 | 32% | 556 | 1 |
| Detpack | 166 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 3 | 33% | 15 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2007 | 14 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 670 | 2 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 354 | 4 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 317 | 5 | ||
| Napalm | 311 | 1 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 288 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 277 | 0 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 164 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 152 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 86 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 42 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 42 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 27 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 29 / 40 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 11 / 2 | |||
| Carry | 0:20 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 131 | 54% | 3189 | 8 |
| Grenade | 2692 | 15 | ||
| Napalm | 636 | 6 | ||
| Fire | 176 | 0 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2269 | 16 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1119 | 8 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 870 | 5 | ||
| Sentry | 836 | 6 | ||
| Pipebomb | 449 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 397 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 215 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 165 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 130 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 117 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 90 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 23 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 12 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 25 / 37 / 1 | |||
| Flag stops | 4 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 137 | 59% | 3495 | 11 |
| Grenade | 2678 | 11 | ||
| Napalm | 408 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 194 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 30 | 40% | 133 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2364 | 14 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 968 | 6 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 582 | 7 | ||
| MIRV | 526 | 2 | ||
| Teledeath | 250 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 248 | 4 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 220 | 1 | ||
| Detpack | 150 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 124 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 108 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 96 | 0 | ||
| Pipebomb | 79 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 68 | 0 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 54 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 33 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 20 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 25 / 27 / 4 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 11 / 3 | |||
| Carry | 0:35 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 2946 | 14 | ||
| Gas | 670 | 8 | ||
| Nailgun | 50 | 64% | 285 | 1 |
| Super Shotgun | 6 | 100% | 139 | 1 |
| Knife | 12 | 17% | 65 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Pipebomb | 1287 | 7 | ||
| Grenade | 1107 | 7 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 707 | 3 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 676 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 574 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 352 | 4 | ||
| Napalm | 264 | 2 | ||
| Sentry | 144 | 3 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 134 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 60 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 44 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 12 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 27 / 31 / 4 | |||
| Flag stops | 4 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Sentry | 2561 | 15 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 69 | 70% | 1031 | 10 |
| Grenade | 373 | 2 | ||
| Railgun | 93 | 1% | 23 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1315 | 14 | ||
| Pipebomb | 603 | 3 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 326 | 2 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 299 | 1 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 282 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 280 | 4 | ||
| MIRV | 213 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 143 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 117 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 97 | 2 | ||
| Sentry | 53 | 2 | ||
| Fire | 46 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 45 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 4 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 42 / 38 / 4 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 10 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:16 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 144 | 53% | 4124 | 17 |
| Grenade | 3805 | 24 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 461 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 39 | 18% | 72 | 0 |
| Super Shotgun | 6 | 50% | 19 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2460 | 12 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1660 | 8 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1467 | 4 | ||
| Sentry | 741 | 5 | ||
| MIRV | 609 | 3 | ||
| Pipebomb | 344 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 262 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 216 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 111 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 101 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 100 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 80 | 1 | ||
| Railgun | 69 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 1 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 36 / 28 / 12 | |||
| Flag stops | 11 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Assault Cannon | 1163 | 47% | 4289 | 24 |
| Grenade | 1056 | 7 | ||
| MIRV | 829 | 4 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 143 | 23% | 465 | 1 |
| Shotgun | 16 | 13% | 16 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 3586 | 8 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 1697 | 3 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1443 | 6 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1111 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 879 | 4 | ||
| Detpack | 735 | 2 | ||
| Napalm | 234 | 2 | ||
| Gas | 129 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 125 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 108 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 84 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 20 | 0 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 18 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 12 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 30 / 43 / 5 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 14 / 2 | |||
| Carry | 0:26 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 130 | 51% | 2729 | 13 |
| Grenade | 1779 | 11 | ||
| Napalm | 1206 | 4 | ||
| Fire | 388 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 5 | 80% | 42 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1718 | 13 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1432 | 8 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1300 | 6 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1038 | 8 | ||
| Sentry | 474 | 5 | ||
| Environmental | 323 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 266 | 0 | ||
| Detpack | 166 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 120 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 119 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 109 | 2 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 101 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 69 | 0 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 28 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 12 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 34 / 38 / 19 | |||
| Flag stops | 8 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 406 | 18% | 3719 | 22 |
| Grenade | 1749 | 8 | ||
| MIRV | 622 | 2 | ||
| Detpack | 368 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 16 | 25% | 60 | 0 |
| Grenade Launcher | 3 | 33% | 59 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1680 | 23 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 784 | 2 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 578 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 505 | 3 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 432 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 257 | 1 | ||
| Railgun | 46 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 20 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 16 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 3 | 2 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 10 / 40 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 21 / 3 | |||
| Carry | 0:47 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Super Nailgun | 786 | 11% | 998 | 6 |
| Grenade | 888 | 4 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 5 | 60% | 23 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Pipebomb | 1662 | 10 | ||
| Grenade | 1401 | 9 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1175 | 8 | ||
| Sentry | 717 | 3 | ||
| MIRV | 689 | 3 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 511 | 2 | ||
| Napalm | 466 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 354 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 313 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 157 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 100 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 69 | 1 | ||
| Railgun | 59 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 54 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 30 / 34 / 9 | |||
| Flag stops | 2 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 3077 | 18 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 215 | 33% | 2823 | 11 |
| Shotgun | 81 | 23% | 249 | 0 |
| Fire | 138 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 60 | 12% | 84 | 0 |
| Napalm | 70 | 0 | ||
| Axe | 15 | 27% | 59 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1406 | 17 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 800 | 8 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 480 | 1 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 421 | 3 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 401 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 364 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 288 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 134 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 86 | 2 | ||
| Knife | 36 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 16 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 15 | 0 | ||
No players match the scoreboard filters.