Commando
Most kills
29
QuakeWorld Team Fortress / Match report
Most kills
Most damage
Most deaths
Most kills on demo
Most caps
Most time with flag
Most destroyed sentries
Most kills
Most damage
Most flag stops
Kills-death rank
Most Team Kills
Least damage taken
Most damage given + taken
| Team | Player | Classes played | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BLU | 23 | 32 | -9 | 1 | 5716 | 572 | 6369 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 0:26 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 7 | 33 | -26 | 1 | 1566 | 157 | 3681 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 4 | 0:55 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 29 | 28 | 1 | 2 | 7031 | 703 | 6921 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0:04 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 3 | 36 | -33 | 0 | 1692 | 169 | 6816 | 0 | 7 | 21 | 0 | 0:26 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 7 | 35 | -28 | 0 | 1349 | 135 | 6650 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 1 | 0:27 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 25 | 34 | -9 | 3 | 7434 | 743 | 5716 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0:10 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 15 | 38 | -23 | 1 | 1806 | 181 | 4028 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 10:00 | |||
| RED | 28 | 32 | -4 | 1 | 5254 | 525 | 6664 | 11 | 3 | 15 | 3 | 0:50 | 10:00 |
| Team | Player | Classes played | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RED | 19 | 33 | -14 | 9 | 5280 | 528 | 5713 | 0 | 4 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 37 | 21 | 16 | 5 | 5877 | 588 | 8289 | 0 | 3 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 23 | 32 | -9 | 3 | 3927 | 393 | 3946 | 12 | 2 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 39 | 25 | 14 | 21 | 6691 | 669 | 3343 | 0 | 17 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 38 | 18 | 20 | 7 | 5659 | 566 | 6893 | 0 | 3 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 24 | 24 | 0 | 5 | 5209 | 521 | 2865 | 10 | 4 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 28 | 30 | -2 | 6 | 5200 | 520 | 4505 | 0 | 4 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 36 | 29 | 7 | 15 | 4737 | 474 | 4536 | 0 | 15 | 10:00 |
No players match this search. Try another name or team.
* Scaled to a full round. Hover a marked value to see the original count.
Round 1 · Blue attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 18 | ||||
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | |||
| 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 20 | |||
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |||||
| 5 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 19 | |
| 6 | 14 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 37 | |||
| 7 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 23 | ||
| 8 | 10 | 12 | 4 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 39 |
| 1 | 3744 | 153 | 21 | 53 | 1064 | 2197 | 850 | 999 | 5110 | |
| 2 | 45 | 3086 | 110 | 88 | 553 | 372 | 223 | 296 | 1444 | |
| 3 | 92 | 112 | 1707 | 297 | 1520 | 2010 | 997 | 1023 | 5550 | |
| 4 | 24 | 187 | 298 | 300 | 386 | 354 | 118 | 1158 | ||
| 5 | 1290 | 972 | 2250 | 768 | 3590 | 1046 | 412 | 386 | 5280 | |
| 6 | 1855 | 932 | 1920 | 1170 | 628 | 205 | 377 | 342 | 5877 | |
| 7 | 1320 | 212 | 1197 | 1198 | 281 | 357 | 579 | 71 | 3927 | |
| 8 | 1613 | 1033 | 1133 | 2912 | 1245 | 1777 | 560 | 2179 | 6691 |
Round 2 · Red attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 16 | 4 | 38 | ||
| 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 24 | ||
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 28 | |
| 4 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 36 | |
| 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6 | ||||||
| 6 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 21 | |||
| 7 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11 | |||
| 8 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 17 |
| 1 | 336 | 329 | 507 | 329 | 1039 | 2286 | 1315 | 1019 | 5659 | |
| 2 | 353 | 499 | 182 | 251 | 1570 | 985 | 320 | 2334 | 5209 | |
| 3 | 221 | 292 | 3470 | 376 | 1359 | 1260 | 798 | 1783 | 5200 | |
| 4 | 1623 | 488 | 1022 | 1818 | 2042 | 907 | 689 | 1099 | 4737 | |
| 5 | 104 | 299 | 346 | 228 | 227 | 35 | 208 | 74 | 977 | |
| 6 | 2464 | 688 | 1056 | 2180 | 143 | 2885 | 96 | 53 | 6388 | |
| 7 | 510 | 295 | 337 | 285 | 9 | 3207 | 19 | 1427 | ||
| 8 | 1587 | 357 | 917 | 812 | 202 | 123 | 272 | 3728 | 3673 |
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 23 / 32 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 11 / 3 | |||
| Carry | 0:26 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 163 | 47% | 3469 | 8 |
| Grenade | 1763 | 14 | ||
| Napalm | 286 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 164 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 7 | 43% | 34 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1373 | 11 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1192 | 6 | ||
| Grenade | 975 | 5 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 795 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 688 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 575 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 158 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 149 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 130 | 2 | ||
| Napalm | 92 | 0 | ||
| EMP | 85 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 53 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 36 | 0 | ||
| Detpack | 35 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 24 | 0 | ||
| Nailgun | 9 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 38 / 18 / 7 | |||
| Flag stops | 3 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Assault Cannon | 1124 | 53% | 4724 | 27 |
| Super Shotgun | 31 | 65% | 358 | 2 |
| Grenade | 295 | 5 | ||
| MIRV | 169 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 50 | 18% | 113 | 2 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2347 | 6 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1221 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 1111 | 4 | ||
| Detpack | 800 | 2 | ||
| Pipebomb | 381 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 226 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 190 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 166 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 161 | 0 | ||
| Knife | 126 | 2 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 78 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 31 | 1 | ||
| Nailgun | 30 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 25 | 1 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 7 / 33 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 21 / 4 | |||
| Carry | 0:55 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Gas | 919 | 2 | ||
| Grenade | 485 | 5 | ||
| Nailgun | 56 | 29% | 144 | 0 |
| Super Shotgun | 2 | 50% | 18 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 932 | 8 | ||
| Grenade | 831 | 7 | ||
| Pipebomb | 684 | 8 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 470 | 3 | ||
| Environmental | 267 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 99 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 89 | 2 | ||
| Detpack | 74 | 1 | ||
| Dispenser | 70 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 63 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| EMP | 27 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 21 | 1 | ||
| Impeller | 5 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 2 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 24 / 24 / 5 | |||
| Flag stops | 4 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Sentry | 2640 | 10 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 110 | 65% | 1309 | 9 |
| Grenade | 1193 | 4 | ||
| EMP | 62 | 1 | ||
| Impeller | 21 | 5% | 5 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1043 | 13 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 589 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 240 | 3 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 226 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 198 | 2 | ||
| Pipebomb | 120 | 0 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 103 | 2 | ||
| Napalm | 94 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 80 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 58 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 37 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 33 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 29 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 15 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 29 / 28 / 2 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 3 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:04 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 104 | 63% | 3503 | 12 |
| Grenade | 2944 | 15 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 470 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 6 | 83% | 110 | 0 |
| Shotgun | 4 | 25% | 4 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1343 | 9 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1335 | 2 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1091 | 4 | ||
| Sentry | 862 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 543 | 4 | ||
| Pipebomb | 448 | 2 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 368 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 349 | 0 | ||
| Detpack | 156 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 117 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 110 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 103 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 49 | 2 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 28 / 30 / 6 | |||
| Flag stops | 4 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 133 | 49% | 2798 | 12 |
| Grenade | 1661 | 16 | ||
| Napalm | 442 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 38 | 42% | 183 | 0 |
| Fire | 116 | 0 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2148 | 16 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 575 | 7 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 432 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 398 | 1 | ||
| Detpack | 179 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 138 | 0 | ||
| Pipebomb | 137 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 120 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 108 | 0 | ||
| EMP | 76 | 1 | ||
| Knife | 72 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 48 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 46 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 28 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 3 / 36 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 21 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:26 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 1082 | 2 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 215 | 24% | 610 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Pipebomb | 2098 | 9 | ||
| Grenade | 1063 | 6 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 777 | 2 | ||
| Sentry | 749 | 7 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 576 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 474 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 450 | 3 | ||
| Environmental | 330 | 0 | ||
| EMP | 94 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 88 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 63 | 2 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 5 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 2 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 36 / 29 / 15 | |||
| Flag stops | 15 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 280 | 23% | 3035 | 26 |
| Grenade | 558 | 3 | ||
| MIRV | 456 | 3 | ||
| Detpack | 433 | 3 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 10 | 40% | 229 | 0 |
| Shotgun | 5 | 60% | 26 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2071 | 10 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1227 | 8 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 470 | 4 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 329 | 2 | ||
| Sentry | 149 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 108 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 75 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 43 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 9 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 8 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 7 / 35 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 19 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:27 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Super Nailgun | 320 | 21% | 796 | 2 |
| Grenade | 357 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 28 | 61% | 181 | 2 |
| Shotgun | 5 | 20% | 15 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Pipebomb | 1451 | 11 | ||
| Grenade | 1277 | 9 | ||
| Sentry | 1057 | 5 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 836 | 4 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 774 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 295 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 272 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 238 | 1 | ||
| Detpack | 190 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 141 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 61 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 42 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 16 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 19 / 33 / 9 | |||
| Flag stops | 4 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 162 | 43% | 3040 | 8 |
| Grenade | 1686 | 7 | ||
| Shotgun | 56 | 38% | 268 | 2 |
| Napalm | 233 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 53 | 2 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2008 | 12 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 1109 | 4 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 615 | 11 | ||
| Gas | 351 | 0 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 328 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 317 | 2 | ||
| Pipebomb | 246 | 0 | ||
| Ammobox | 166 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 130 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 122 | 0 | ||
| Detpack | 111 | 1 | ||
| EMP | 61 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 46 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 46 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 45 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 8 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 4 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 25 / 34 / 3 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 4 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:10 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 149 | 50% | 3439 | 12 |
| Grenade | 2933 | 11 | ||
| Napalm | 717 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 345 | 1 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1797 | 8 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 842 | 5 | ||
| Grenade | 824 | 5 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 664 | 3 | ||
| Sentry | 410 | 2 | ||
| Pipebomb | 382 | 4 | ||
| MIRV | 223 | 2 | ||
| Detpack | 199 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 111 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 79 | 1 | ||
| EMP | 62 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 46 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 39 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 24 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 9 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 5 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 37 / 21 / 5 | |||
| Flag stops | 3 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Assault Cannon | 1484 | 36% | 4173 | 25 |
| Grenade | 879 | 7 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 34 | 74% | 445 | 4 |
| MIRV | 380 | 1 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 3837 | 10 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1264 | 3 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 551 | 0 | ||
| Pipebomb | 542 | 3 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 388 | 1 | ||
| Detpack | 291 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 244 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 197 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 176 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 162 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 161 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 156 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 144 | 1 | ||
| Nailgun | 90 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 86 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 15 / 38 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 6 / 0 | |||
| Carry | ||||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 1515 | 12 | ||
| Knife | 14 | 29% | 198 | 2 |
| Gas | 63 | 1 | ||
| Nailgun | 35 | 9% | 30 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1210 | 14 | ||
| Grenade | 692 | 11 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 547 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 488 | 5 | ||
| Environmental | 330 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 278 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 164 | 2 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 111 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 93 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 81 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 18 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 16 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 23 / 32 / 3 | |||
| Flag stops | 2 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Sentry | 2320 | 12 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 130 | 55% | 1212 | 6 |
| EMP | 206 | 2 | ||
| Grenade | 109 | 2 | ||
| Dispenser | 70 | 1 | ||
| Impeller | 42 | 5% | 10 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1610 | 24 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 478 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 413 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 275 | 1 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 254 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 180 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 121 | 3 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 120 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 93 | 0 | ||
| Pipebomb | 84 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 80 | 0 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 72 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 65 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 48 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 33 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 20 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 28 / 32 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 15 / 3 | |||
| Carry | 0:50 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 131 | 44% | 3186 | 16 |
| Grenade | 2068 | 12 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1746 | 9 | ||
| Sentry | 1173 | 3 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 943 | 3 | ||
| Pipebomb | 714 | 6 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 573 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 510 | 4 | ||
| Napalm | 302 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 283 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 133 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 118 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 70 | 0 | ||
| Detpack | 44 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 36 | 0 | ||
| Nailgun | 19 | 1 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 39 / 25 / 21 | |||
| Flag stops | 17 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 337 | 26% | 4422 | 25 |
| Grenade | 857 | 4 | ||
| MIRV | 655 | 3 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 31 | 16% | 428 | 1 |
| Detpack | 265 | 3 | ||
| Shotgun | 11 | 45% | 64 | 3 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1108 | 10 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 787 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 550 | 2 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 269 | 2 | ||
| Gas | 191 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 108 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 77 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 73 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 48 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Nailgun | 45 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 16 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 12 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 12 | 0 | ||
No players match the scoreboard filters.