Commando
Most kills
33
QuakeWorld Team Fortress / Match report
Most kills
Most damage
Most deaths
Most kills on demo
Most caps
Most time with flag
Most destroyed sentries
Most kills
Most damage
Most flag stops
Kills-death rank
Most Team Kills
Least damage taken
Most damage given + taken
| Team | Player | Classes played | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BLU | 33 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 5455 | 546 | 5072 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0:17 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 18 | 30 | -12 | 0 | 3329 | 333 | 5022 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:01 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 11 | 30 | -19 | 0 | 2423 | 242 | 6052 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 0:33 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 30 | 32 | -2 | 2 | 6645 | 665 | 6584 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0:17 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 7* | 33* | -26 | 2 | 1296 | 149 | 3336* | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0:17 | 8:41 | ||
| RED | 25* | 39* | -14 | 1 | 4448 | 512 | 6546* | 5 | 2 | 16 | 1 | 0:26 | 8:41 | ||
| RED | 28* | 31* | -3 | 2 | 7330 | 844 | 7438* | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0:06 | 8:41 | ||
| RED | 18* | 32* | -14 | 0 | 2208 | 254 | 6296* | 3 | 2 | 19 | 3 | 0:52 | 8:41 |
| Team | Player | Classes played | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RED | 16 | 31 | -15 | 5 | 2631 | 263 | 3601 | 8 | 1 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 31 | 33 | -2 | 11 | 6215 | 622 | 4982 | 0 | 4 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 22 | 31 | -9 | 6 | 4074 | 407 | 5015 | 0 | 0 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 40 | 28 | 12 | 7 | 8365 | 837 | 9874 | 0 | 6 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 31* | 26* | 5 | 9* | 5408 | 623 | 9038* | 0 | 3 | 8:41 | ||
| BLU | 31* | 26* | 5 | 7* | 4170 | 480 | 3807* | 9 | 5 | 8:41 | ||
| BLU | 18* | 29* | -11 | 10* | 4374 | 504 | 4695* | 0 | 7 | 8:41 | ||
| BLU | 37* | 35* | 2 | 8* | 5622 | 647 | 5851* | 0 | 7 | 8:38 |
No players match this search. Try another name or team.
* Scaled to a full round. Hover a marked value to see the original count.
Round 1 · Blue attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 3 | 10 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 28 | ||||
| 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 17 | ||||
| 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 10 | ||||||
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 24 | ||
| 5 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 16 | |
| 6 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 31 | |
| 7 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 22 | |
| 8 | 6 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 40 |
| 1 | 3203 | 104 | 91 | 681 | 1877 | 991 | 1407 | 4956 | ||
| 2 | 197 | 683 | 229 | 139 | 578 | 440 | 663 | 1272 | 2953 | |
| 3 | 142 | 158 | 675 | 375 | 1007 | 2215 | ||||
| 4 | 216 | 81 | 4106 | 378 | 636 | 1256 | 3168 | 5438 | ||
| 5 | 405 | 269 | 828 | 1129 | 547 | 257 | 247 | 471 | 2631 | |
| 6 | 1911 | 1006 | 2098 | 1200 | 637 | 2112 | 586 | 1567 | 6215 | |
| 7 | 1114 | 1043 | 873 | 1044 | 604 | 342 | 2621 | 982 | 4074 | |
| 8 | 1414 | 2349 | 1894 | 2708 | 553 | 720 | 850 | 1113 | 8365 |
Round 2 · Red attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 27 | |
| 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 5 | 27 | |
| 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 16 | |
| 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 32 | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
| 6 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 17 | |||
| 7 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 19 | ||
| 8 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 13 |
| 1 | 938 | 191 | 441 | 991 | 1135 | 1866 | 1685 | 722 | 5408 | |
| 2 | 389 | 140 | 331 | 621 | 231 | 955 | 1561 | 1423 | 4170 | |
| 3 | 1390 | 1039 | 1672 | 969 | 455 | 910 | 1758 | 1251 | 4374 | |
| 4 | 208 | 370 | 551 | 3491 | 956 | 1670 | 1252 | 1744 | 5622 | |
| 5 | 580 | 146 | 63 | 183 | 2718 | 59 | 90 | 70 | 972 | |
| 6 | 1684 | 346 | 787 | 774 | 38 | 4540 | 63 | 3591 | ||
| 7 | 2754 | 854 | 1309 | 1209 | 13 | 76 | 1646 | 4 | 6126 | |
| 8 | 826 | 360 | 572 | 310 | 98 | 12 | 286 | 2068 |
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 33 / 29 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 7 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:17 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 2712 | 12 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 118 | 40% | 1980 | 16 |
| Napalm | 695 | 4 | ||
| Fire | 68 | 1 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Pipebomb | 1396 | 4 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1101 | 5 | ||
| Grenade | 874 | 5 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 759 | 7 | ||
| MIRV | 296 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 268 | 2 | ||
| Sentry | 224 | 3 | ||
| Gas | 99 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 31 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 24 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 31* / 26* / 9* | |||
| Flag stops | 3 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Assault Cannon | 1351 | 39% | 4134 | 19 |
| Grenade | 550 | 6 | ||
| MIRV | 419 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 23 | 70% | 242 | 0 |
| Shotgun | 9 | 89% | 63 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2430 | 9 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 1565 | 4 | ||
| Pipebomb | 974 | 2 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 973 | 2 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 456 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 445 | 5 | ||
| EMP | 270 | 0 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 231 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 192 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 161 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 92 | 0 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 18 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 17 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 16 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 8 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 18 / 30 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 2 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:01 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Gas | 1354 | 7 | ||
| Grenade | 1339 | 8 | ||
| Nailgun | 361 | 20% | 636 | 3 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1432 | 10 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1426 | 7 | ||
| Pipebomb | 584 | 6 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 550 | 4 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 534 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 211 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 67 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 64 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 44 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 35 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 28 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 31* / 26* / 7* | |||
| Flag stops | 5 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Sentry | 1866 | 9 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 127 | 53% | 1116 | 8 |
| Grenade | 1008 | 7 | ||
| Railgun | 121 | 5% | 123 | 2 |
| EMP | 37 | 1 | ||
| Impeller | 7 | 57% | 20 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1356 | 15 | ||
| Pipebomb | 431 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 404 | 1 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 232 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 202 | 1 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 164 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 132 | 0 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 92 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 90 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 84 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 55 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 36 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 28 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 11 / 30 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 13 / 2 | |||
| Carry | 0:33 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 1253 | 4 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 381 | 22% | 981 | 7 |
| Super Shotgun | 5 | 100% | 189 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1616 | 7 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1340 | 7 | ||
| Grenade | 1134 | 4 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 527 | 3 | ||
| Sentry | 412 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 389 | 4 | ||
| Shotgun | 177 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 134 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 131 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 81 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 49 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 36 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 12 | 1 | ||
| Nailgun | 9 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 5 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 18* / 29* / 10* | |||
| Flag stops | 7 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 260 | 24% | 3519 | 12 |
| Grenade | 724 | 4 | ||
| MIRV | 101 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 17 | 18% | 30 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2545 | 12 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 570 | 1 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 222 | 1 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 169 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 131 | 2 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 124 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 80 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 63 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 39 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 32 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 23 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 21 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 11 | 2 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 30 / 32 / 2 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 7 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:17 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 135 | 51% | 3950 | 17 |
| Grenade | 2395 | 12 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 216 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 4 | 100% | 60 | 0 |
| Shotgun | 12 | 25% | 24 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 2149 | 9 | ||
| Grenade | 1130 | 6 | ||
| Pipebomb | 910 | 3 | ||
| Sentry | 715 | 2 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 454 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 355 | 4 | ||
| Shotgun | 312 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 141 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 139 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 96 | 0 | ||
| Lasers | 71 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 60 | 2 | ||
| Fire | 52 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 37* / 35* / 8* | |||
| Flag stops | 7 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 152 | 51% | 3446 | 14 |
| Grenade | 1917 | 15 | ||
| Shotgun | 71 | 21% | 128 | 1 |
| Fire | 67 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 64 | 1 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2351 | 11 | ||
| Pipebomb | 547 | 3 | ||
| MIRV | 386 | 2 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 370 | 7 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 312 | 1 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 294 | 1 | ||
| EMP | 285 | 2 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 170 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 132 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 90 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 67 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 24 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 18 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 12 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 7* / 33* / 2 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 11 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:17 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Gas | 634 | 5 | ||
| Grenade | 518 | 1 | ||
| Knife | 3 | 100% | 108 | 0 |
| Tranquilizer | 3 | 67% | 36 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 911 | 14 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 684 | 8 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 408 | 3 | ||
| Pipebomb | 235 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 222 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 157 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 133 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 69 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 69 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 5 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 4 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 16 / 31 / 5 | |||
| Flag stops | 1 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Sentry | 1415 | 8 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 61 | 67% | 860 | 6 |
| Grenade | 323 | 2 | ||
| Railgun | 138 | 1% | 28 | 0 |
| Impeller | 49 | 2% | 5 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1468 | 17 | ||
| Gas | 355 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 346 | 4 | ||
| Napalm | 343 | 2 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 342 | 3 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 288 | 2 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 144 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 99 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 84 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 66 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 30 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 24 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 12 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 25* / 39* / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 16 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:26 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 97 | 43% | 2078 | 8 |
| Grenade | 1974 | 12 | ||
| Napalm | 248 | 2 | ||
| Fire | 148 | 0 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1350 | 4 | ||
| Grenade | 1290 | 9 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1181 | 9 | ||
| Pipebomb | 704 | 5 | ||
| Sentry | 416 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 307 | 3 | ||
| MIRV | 217 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 59 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 50 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 43 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 39 | 1 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 18 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 10 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 31 / 33 / 11 | |||
| Flag stops | 4 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 272 | 27% | 4230 | 20 |
| Grenade | 1417 | 7 | ||
| MIRV | 345 | 2 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 5 | 40% | 131 | 1 |
| Shotgun | 50 | 10% | 92 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2657 | 15 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 621 | 7 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 410 | 2 | ||
| Napalm | 239 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 208 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 193 | 3 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 186 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 147 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 133 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 46 | 0 | ||
| Nailgun | 45 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 39 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 35 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 28* / 31* / 2 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 4 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:06 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 102 | 61% | 3439 | 11 |
| Grenade | 3003 | 10 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 787 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 14 | 71% | 101 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Pipebomb | 1512 | 2 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1440 | 3 | ||
| Grenade | 1045 | 10 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 854 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 682 | 3 | ||
| Sentry | 514 | 3 | ||
| MIRV | 146 | 2 | ||
| Gas | 90 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 58 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 38 | 1 | ||
| EMP | 37 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 26 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 12 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 5 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 22 / 31 / 6 | |||
| Flag stops | 0 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 130 | 41% | 2274 | 11 |
| Grenade | 1123 | 9 | ||
| Shotgun | 80 | 36% | 322 | 0 |
| Napalm | 200 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 155 | 1 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2046 | 10 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 656 | 5 | ||
| MIRV | 497 | 0 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 407 | 7 | ||
| Pipebomb | 319 | 3 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 307 | 2 | ||
| Gas | 247 | 1 | ||
| Nailgun | 169 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 111 | 0 | ||
| EMP | 61 | 1 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 56 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 47 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 46 | 1 | ||
| Railgun | 46 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 18* / 32* / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 19 / 3 | |||
| Carry | 0:52 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 1125 | 9 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 322 | 26% | 991 | 5 |
| Super Shotgun | 2 | 100% | 82 | 1 |
| Shotgun | 1 | 100% | 10 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1160 | 5 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1068 | 4 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1066 | 4 | ||
| Sentry | 803 | 2 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 660 | 4 | ||
| Environmental | 253 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 147 | 1 | ||
| Railgun | 84 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 70 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 64 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 55 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 37 | 1 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 40 / 28 / 7 | |||
| Flag stops | 6 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Assault Cannon | 1283 | 62% | 6292 | 28 |
| Grenade | 836 | 4 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 50 | 58% | 702 | 8 |
| MIRV | 392 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 21 | 62% | 143 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 4348 | 10 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 1975 | 4 | ||
| Pipebomb | 851 | 0 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 559 | 2 | ||
| Gas | 544 | 4 | ||
| Napalm | 528 | 2 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 374 | 2 | ||
| Nailgun | 297 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 121 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 118 | 2 | ||
| Fire | 110 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 34 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 15 | 0 | ||
No players match the scoreboard filters.