Commando
Most kills
40*
QuakeWorld Team Fortress / Match report
Most kills
Most damage
Most deaths
Most kills on demo
Most caps
Most time with flag
Most destroyed sentries
Most kills
Most damage
Most flag stops
Kills-death rank
Most Team Kills
Least damage taken
Most damage given + taken
| Team | Player | Classes played | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BLU | 8 | 31 | -23 | 1 | 1845 | 185 | 6350 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 2 | 0:33 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 21 | 37 | -16 | 1 | 3980 | 398 | 5400 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 4 | 0:56 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 24 | 37 | -13 | 2 | 4926 | 493 | 7245 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 0:15 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 7 | 37 | -30 | 1 | 1091 | 109 | 3307 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0:22 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 6* | 34* | -28 | 1 | 695 | 90 | 3356* | 2 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0:47 | 7:31 | ||
| RED | 40* | 30* | 10 | 5* | 5152 | 668 | 4799* | 4 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0:23 | 7:40 | ||
| RED | 23* | 31* | -8 | 3* | 4456 | 577 | 5804* | 8 | 2 | 15 | 5 | 0:44 | 7:43 | ||
| RED | 12* | 34* | -22 | 3* | 2170 | 281 | 6651* | 2 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0:26 | 7:43 |
| Team | Player | Classes played | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RED | 24 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 5601 | 560 | 2330 | 16 | 2 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 30 | 34 | -4 | 8 | 4045 | 405 | 4856 | 0 | 2 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 45 | 26 | 19 | 13 | 5194 | 519 | 3467 | 0 | 10 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 30 | 20 | 10 | 7 | 5589 | 559 | 6838 | 0 | 8 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 30* | 30* | 0 | 9* | 3189 | 413 | 3971* | 0 | 5 | 7:41 | ||
| BLU | 25* | 34* | -9 | 10* | 4428 | 574 | 4926* | 0 | 8 | 7:43 | ||
| BLU | 34* | 21* | 13 | 6* | 3739 | 485 | 7620* | 0 | 5 | 7:43 | ||
| BLU | 16* | 25* | -9 | 3* | 3025 | 392 | 3442* | 3 | 0 | 7:39 |
No players match this search. Try another name or team.
* Scaled to a full round. Hover a marked value to see the original count.
Round 1 · Blue attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 | |||||
| 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 16 | ||||
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 17 | ||
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 7 | ||||
| 5 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 24 | |||
| 6 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 30 | |
| 7 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 45 | |
| 8 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 30 |
| 1 | 117 | 24 | 65 | 264 | 400 | 240 | 428 | 1332 | ||
| 2 | 159 | 6400 | 195 | 14 | 513 | 398 | 1469 | 276 | 2656 | |
| 3 | 347 | 117 | 5730 | 70 | 612 | 294 | 756 | 2137 | 3799 | |
| 4 | 148 | 93 | 126 | 4242 | 90 | 396 | 364 | 158 | 1008 | |
| 5 | 1454 | 1524 | 2319 | 304 | 602 | 503 | 27 | 240 | 5601 | |
| 6 | 776 | 1221 | 1338 | 710 | 439 | 4859 | 261 | 1055 | 4045 | |
| 7 | 1656 | 1380 | 1260 | 898 | 141 | 1914 | 2291 | 2544 | 5194 | |
| 8 | 1786 | 1042 | 1728 | 1033 | 150 | 938 | 350 | 1527 | 5589 |
Round 2 · Red attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 23 | |
| 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 19 | |
| 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 26 | ||
| 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 12 | ||||
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |||||
| 6 | 5 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 27 | |
| 7 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 | ||||
| 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 |
| 1 | 3554 | 203 | 569 | 144 | 490 | 922 | 607 | 1170 | 3189 | |
| 2 | 461 | 2744 | 1002 | 250 | 685 | 1071 | 1091 | 1581 | 4428 | |
| 3 | 1116 | 687 | 462 | 542 | 800 | 950 | 845 | 1144 | 3739 | |
| 4 | 8 | 31 | 104 | 395 | 315 | 200 | 1651 | 859 | 3025 | |
| 5 | 98 | 117 | 247 | 58 | 2693 | 36 | 26 | 46 | 520 | |
| 6 | 564 | 1264 | 2466 | 337 | 87 | 3627 | 200 | 191 | 4631 | |
| 7 | 405 | 1154 | 873 | 825 | 82 | 149 | 3989 | 3257 | ||
| 8 | 412 | 333 | 619 | 372 | 74 | 266 | 159 | 1736 |
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 8 / 31 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 15 / 2 | |||
| Carry | 0:33 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Super Nailgun | 447 | 27% | 1429 | 5 |
| Grenade | 270 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 5 | 80% | 146 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1597 | 6 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1249 | 8 | ||
| Sentry | 977 | 6 | ||
| Grenade | 947 | 3 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 683 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 245 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 167 | 5 | ||
| Shotgun | 78 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 76 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 64 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 63 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 46 | 0 | ||
| EMP | 41 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 36 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 24 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 10 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 30* / 30* / 9* | |||
| Flag stops | 5 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 116 | 36% | 1724 | 12 |
| Grenade | 1207 | 8 | ||
| Napalm | 127 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 33 | 39% | 100 | 2 |
| Fire | 31 | 1 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1091 | 11 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 420 | 1 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 394 | 8 | ||
| Pipebomb | 322 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 221 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 180 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 175 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 155 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 72 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 23 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 11 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 21 / 37 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 16 / 4 | |||
| Carry | 0:56 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 2091 | 9 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 143 | 18% | 1174 | 8 |
| Napalm | 580 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 135 | 3 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Sentry | 1281 | 4 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1083 | 7 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 811 | 7 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 800 | 5 | ||
| Grenade | 733 | 10 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 255 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 152 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 93 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 81 | 0 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 36 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 24 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 23 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 23 | 1 | ||
| Impeller | 5 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 25* / 34* / 10* | |||
| Flag stops | 8 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 189 | 32% | 3414 | 14 |
| Grenade | 588 | 5 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 5 | 60% | 298 | 0 |
| MIRV | 102 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 36 | 6% | 26 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1195 | 11 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 831 | 5 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 503 | 3 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 322 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 244 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 161 | 1 | ||
| Flamethrower | 110 | 2 | ||
| Fire | 100 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 94 | 0 | ||
| Nailgun | 81 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 63 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 36 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 26 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 12 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 24 / 37 / 2 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 10 / 2 | |||
| Carry | 0:15 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 100 | 50% | 3205 | 14 |
| Grenade | 1224 | 8 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 277 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 17 | 88% | 169 | 1 |
| Super Shotgun | 1 | 100% | 51 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1543 | 4 | ||
| Sentry | 1466 | 5 | ||
| Grenade | 1278 | 2 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 968 | 9 | ||
| Pipebomb | 966 | 11 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 463 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 193 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 126 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 84 | 1 | ||
| Lasers | 62 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 24 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 20 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 5 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 34* / 21* / 6* | |||
| Flag stops | 5 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Assault Cannon | 987 | 39% | 2984 | 19 |
| Super Shotgun | 37 | 54% | 297 | 3 |
| MIRV | 227 | 2 | ||
| Grenade | 193 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 13 | 31% | 38 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2654 | 4 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 913 | 4 | ||
| Pipebomb | 562 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 430 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 407 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 289 | 1 | ||
| Flamethrower | 233 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 130 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 114 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 96 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 37 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 15 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 7 / 37 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 10 / 2 | |||
| Carry | 0:22 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Gas | 785 | 4 | ||
| Grenade | 202 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 13 | 54% | 86 | 1 |
| Tranquilizer | 7 | 14% | 18 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1062 | 13 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 885 | 8 | ||
| Pipebomb | 477 | 6 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 251 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 213 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 172 | 2 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 90 | 2 | ||
| Napalm | 79 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 44 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 24 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 6 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 4 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 16* / 25* / 3* | |||
| Flag stops | 0 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Sentry | 1329 | 2 | ||
| Grenade | 885 | 5 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 80 | 55% | 700 | 4 |
| EMP | 91 | 1 | ||
| Impeller | 33 | 12% | 20 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 780 | 11 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 491 | 2 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 280 | 0 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 256 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 204 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 148 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 117 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 116 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 80 | 1 | ||
| Axe | 72 | 0 | ||
| Pipebomb | 33 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 31 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 19 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 18 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 11 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 6* / 34* / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 20 / 3 | |||
| Carry | 0:47 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 374 | 4 | ||
| Gas | 240 | 1 | ||
| Nailgun | 60 | 15% | 81 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 713 | 9 | ||
| Pipebomb | 543 | 3 | ||
| Grenade | 460 | 7 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 297 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 165 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 151 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 72 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 57 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 48 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 32 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 27 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 20 | 2 | ||
| Impeller | 5 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 24 / 17 / 1 | |||
| Flag stops | 2 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Sentry | 3768 | 16 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 117 | 49% | 902 | 2 |
| Grenade | 824 | 5 | ||
| Railgun | 79 | 3% | 46 | 0 |
| EMP | 41 | 1 | ||
| Impeller | 40 | 10% | 20 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 836 | 7 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 264 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 254 | 2 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 227 | 3 | ||
| Napalm | 151 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 109 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 80 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 72 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 61 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 59 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 48 | 0 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 48 | 0 | ||
| Door | 40 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 33 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 30 | 2 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 18 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 40* / 30* / 5* | |||
| Touch / Cap | 10 / 2 | |||
| Carry | 0:23 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 132 | 45% | 2586 | 14 |
| Grenade | 1520 | 11 | ||
| Napalm | 439 | 2 | ||
| Flamethrower | 77 | 29% | 343 | 3 |
| Fire | 264 | 1 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 866 | 8 | ||
| Pipebomb | 696 | 1 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 672 | 2 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 547 | 10 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 306 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 198 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 149 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 109 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 70 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 36 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 23 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 16 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 15 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 30 / 34 / 8 | |||
| Flag stops | 2 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 195 | 34% | 2578 | 19 |
| Grenade | 1309 | 10 | ||
| Napalm | 102 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 52 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 4 | 25% | 4 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1423 | 5 | ||
| Pipebomb | 777 | 2 | ||
| Detpack | 596 | 4 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 563 | 4 | ||
| Gas | 314 | 3 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 218 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 199 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 196 | 3 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 192 | 0 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 191 | 12 | ||
| Sentry | 66 | 0 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 63 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 23 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 22 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 13 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 23* / 31* / 3* | |||
| Touch / Cap | 15 / 5 | |||
| Carry | 0:44 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 107 | 35% | 2347 | 8 |
| Grenade | 2028 | 10 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 5 | 100% | 81 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1169 | 8 | ||
| Sentry | 993 | 2 | ||
| Pipebomb | 620 | 4 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 594 | 3 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 297 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 221 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 187 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 100 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 94 | 1 | ||
| EMP | 91 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 59 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 26 | 1 | ||
| Flamethrower | 14 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 10 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 4 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 45 / 26 / 13 | |||
| Flag stops | 10 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 325 | 22% | 3775 | 32 |
| Grenade | 769 | 4 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 22 | 23% | 318 | 3 |
| MIRV | 181 | 5 | ||
| Shotgun | 38 | 37% | 151 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1565 | 11 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 673 | 5 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 303 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 261 | 0 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 248 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 115 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 94 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 72 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 57 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 49 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 7 | 1 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 12* / 34* / 3* | |||
| Touch / Cap | 14 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:26 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Super Nailgun | 427 | 25% | 1255 | 5 |
| Grenade | 555 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 124 | 16% | 316 | 1 |
| Shotgun | 20 | 15% | 44 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Pipebomb | 1555 | 6 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1005 | 5 | ||
| Grenade | 966 | 7 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 723 | 4 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 339 | 3 | ||
| Sentry | 288 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 141 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 36 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 32 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 18 | 0 | ||
| Flamethrower | 14 | 0 | ||
| Nailgun | 10 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 5 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 30 / 20 / 7 | |||
| Flag stops | 8 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Assault Cannon | 1713 | 35% | 4825 | 23 |
| Grenade | 486 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 100 | 19% | 233 | 3 |
| Shotgun | 35 | 11% | 35 | 0 |
| MIRV | 10 | 1 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1820 | 6 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 1501 | 5 | ||
| Pipebomb | 882 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 428 | 1 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 377 | 1 | ||
| Detpack | 370 | 2 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 346 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 288 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 262 | 0 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 214 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 138 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 126 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 38 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 28 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 20 | 1 | ||
No players match the scoreboard filters.