Commando
Most kills
28
QuakeWorld Team Fortress / Match report
Most kills
Most damage
Most deaths
Most kills on demo
Most caps
Most time with flag
Most destroyed sentries
Most kills
Most damage
Most flag stops
Kills-death rank
Most Team Kills
Least damage taken
Most damage given + taken
| Team | Player | Classes played | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BLU | 28 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 5096 | 510 | 5433 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 0:34 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 10 | 33 | -23 | 3 | 3380 | 338 | 6381 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0:14 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 26 | 31 | -5 | 2 | 5031 | 503 | 4732 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0:02 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 12 | 27 | -15 | 1 | 2971 | 297 | 4604 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0:17 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 24* | 34* | -10 | 1 | 4080 | 518 | 5625* | 5 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0:12 | 7:49 | ||
| RED | 11* | 32* | -21 | 4* | 1551 | 197 | 5698* | 3 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0:21 | 7:39 | ||
| RED | 15* | 29* | -14 | 3* | 1729 | 219 | 4781* | 2 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0:26 | 7:53 | ||
| RED | 24* | 36* | -12 | 1 | 4715 | 598 | 6591* | 5 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0:19 | 7:53 |
| Team | Player | Classes played | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RED | 26 | 24 | 2 | 9 | 4542 | 454 | 3799 | 0 | 3 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 26 | 33 | -7 | 7 | 4658 | 466 | 5035 | 0 | 0 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 13 | 25 | -12 | 2 | 4121 | 412 | 2708 | 7 | 1 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 28 | 23 | 5 | 8 | 5633 | 563 | 8211 | 0 | 1 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 23* | 36* | -13 | 6* | 3586 | 455 | 5422* | 0 | 0 | 7:53 | ||
| BLU | 30* | 29* | 1 | 5* | 4461 | 566 | 10531* | 0 | 4 | 7:51 | ||
| BLU | 46* | 24* | 22 | 20* | 5343 | 678 | 3552* | 0 | 12 | 7:43 | ||
| BLU | 18* | 28* | -10 | 4* | 2659 | 337 | 3453* | 6 | 2 | 7:53 |
No players match this search. Try another name or team.
* Scaled to a full round. Hover a marked value to see the original count.
Round 1 · Blue attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 23 | |||
| 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 18 | ||
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 10 | |||||
| 5 | 3 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 26 | |
| 6 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 15 | 3 | 26 | ||
| 7 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 13 | |||||
| 8 | 6 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 28 |
| 1 | 3357 | 95 | 21 | 975 | 1122 | 630 | 1473 | 4200 | ||
| 2 | 61 | 104 | 136 | 79 | 544 | 793 | 252 | 1397 | 2986 | |
| 3 | 3 | 65 | 2893 | 109 | 593 | 821 | 624 | 1856 | 3894 | |
| 4 | 76 | 112 | 18 | 674 | 1004 | 329 | 18 | 1497 | 2848 | |
| 5 | 602 | 1704 | 1196 | 1040 | 1956 | 833 | 288 | 1384 | 4542 | |
| 6 | 1433 | 1122 | 834 | 1269 | 198 | 2986 | 253 | 342 | 4658 | |
| 7 | 1197 | 974 | 1567 | 383 | 216 | 471 | 991 | 4 | 4121 | |
| 8 | 1743 | 1897 | 621 | 1372 | 83 | 428 | 309 | 826 | 5633 |
Round 2 · Red attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 18 | |
| 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 24 | |||
| 3 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 36 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 14 | ||
| 5 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 14 | |||
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | |||
| 7 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | |||
| 8 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14 |
| 1 | 2585 | 528 | 300 | 334 | 1407 | 652 | 662 | 865 | 3586 | |
| 2 | 731 | 598 | 261 | 389 | 736 | 1335 | 1485 | 905 | 4461 | |
| 3 | 485 | 2921 | 2056 | 594 | 1165 | 1006 | 874 | 2298 | 5343 | |
| 4 | 488 | 420 | 197 | 557 | 613 | 859 | 460 | 727 | 2659 | |
| 5 | 951 | 1304 | 584 | 321 | 2408 | 48 | 3160 | |||
| 6 | 280 | 252 | 242 | 241 | 99 | 614 | 8 | 1015 | ||
| 7 | 365 | 562 | 434 | 229 | 41 | 132 | 1027 | 1 | 1590 | |
| 8 | 743 | 2148 | 616 | 316 | 130 | 152 | 3423 | 3823 |
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 28 / 28 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 9 / 2 | |||
| Carry | 0:34 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 138 | 42% | 3074 | 13 |
| Grenade | 1866 | 14 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 152 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 1 | 100% | 4 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1578 | 9 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1300 | 6 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 865 | 4 | ||
| Sentry | 509 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 368 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 318 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 241 | 2 | ||
| Gas | 76 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 48 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 40 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 38 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 5 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 23* / 36* / 6* | |||
| Flag stops | 0 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 108 | 53% | 2441 | 9 |
| Grenade | 851 | 7 | ||
| Shotgun | 33 | 36% | 126 | 1 |
| Napalm | 94 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 74 | 1 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2225 | 13 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 548 | 1 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 334 | 10 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 310 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 231 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 226 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 118 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 96 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 70 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 54 | 0 | ||
| Detpack | 39 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 23 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 10 / 33 / 3 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 12 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:14 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 2102 | 6 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 619 | 12% | 906 | 3 |
| Super Shotgun | 22 | 68% | 334 | 1 |
| Shotgun | 5 | 80% | 38 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1642 | 11 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1165 | 7 | ||
| Grenade | 918 | 7 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 802 | 4 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 625 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 412 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 320 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 192 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 110 | 2 | ||
| Ammobox | 82 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 31 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 27 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 8 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 30* / 29* / 5* | |||
| Flag stops | 4 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Assault Cannon | 882 | 33% | 2312 | 10 |
| Grenade | 1335 | 9 | ||
| MIRV | 342 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 52 | 42% | 304 | 2 |
| Shotgun | 18 | 61% | 150 | 0 |
| Axe | 2 | 50% | 18 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 4047 | 10 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 1020 | 1 | ||
| Detpack | 887 | 3 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 629 | 2 | ||
| Pipebomb | 517 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 450 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 226 | 3 | ||
| Environmental | 167 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 72 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 68 | 1 | ||
| Axe | 54 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 49 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 34 | 0 | ||
| Knife | 26 | 1 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 18 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 15 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 26 / 31 / 2 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 5 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:02 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 155 | 33% | 2340 | 8 |
| Grenade | 2265 | 12 | ||
| Napalm | 248 | 3 | ||
| Fire | 178 | 3 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Pipebomb | 1101 | 5 | ||
| Grenade | 1071 | 7 | ||
| Sentry | 664 | 3 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 562 | 5 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 554 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 360 | 6 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 249 | 1 | ||
| Dispenser | 90 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 59 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 18 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 4 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 46* / 24* / 20* | |||
| Flag stops | 12 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 249 | 32% | 3826 | 27 |
| Grenade | 893 | 4 | ||
| MIRV | 309 | 3 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 19 | 16% | 161 | 1 |
| Detpack | 154 | 1 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1294 | 8 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 310 | 0 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 274 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 166 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 148 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 130 | 1 | ||
| EMP | 109 | 1 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 92 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 90 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 87 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 76 | 1 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 18 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 6 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 12 / 27 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 9 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:17 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 2056 | 8 | ||
| Gas | 421 | 3 | ||
| Nailgun | 105 | 29% | 270 | 0 |
| Tranquilizer | 16 | 38% | 108 | 0 |
| Super Shotgun | 3 | 100% | 59 | 0 |
| Knife | 2 | 50% | 57 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1285 | 10 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 820 | 5 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 799 | 4 | ||
| Pipebomb | 514 | 4 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 373 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 331 | 2 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 193 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 80 | 0 | ||
| Ammobox | 76 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 42 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 39 | 1 | ||
| Impeller | 5 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 18* / 28* / 4* | |||
| Flag stops | 2 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 904 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 77 | 64% | 756 | 7 |
| Sentry | 752 | 4 | ||
| EMP | 135 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 53 | 8% | 92 | 0 |
| Impeller | 22 | 18% | 20 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1258 | 10 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 206 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 205 | 1 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 200 | 0 | ||
| Detpack | 163 | 2 | ||
| Napalm | 141 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 121 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 93 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 82 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 76 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 48 | 0 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 46 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 36 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 21 | 1 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 18 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 8 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 24* / 34* / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 11 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:12 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 2104 | 8 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 74 | 43% | 1425 | 9 |
| Napalm | 411 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 136 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 29 | 3% | 4 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1358 | 7 | ||
| Pipebomb | 831 | 8 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 810 | 6 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 533 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 243 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 236 | 2 | ||
| Sentry | 106 | 1 | ||
| Railgun | 92 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 69 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 61 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 42 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 30 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 18 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 5 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 26 / 24 / 9 | |||
| Flag stops | 3 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 237 | 24% | 3021 | 18 |
| Grenade | 1010 | 5 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 6 | 67% | 385 | 1 |
| Shotgun | 24 | 29% | 67 | 1 |
| MIRV | 59 | 1 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1737 | 12 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 519 | 2 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 368 | 2 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 216 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 186 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 185 | 0 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 152 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 131 | 1 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 90 | 0 | ||
| Knife | 57 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 38 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 34 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 16 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 11* / 32* / 4* | |||
| Touch / Cap | 10 / 2 | |||
| Carry | 0:21 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 885 | 6 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 352 | 16% | 666 | 3 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1438 | 7 | ||
| Pipebomb | 704 | 7 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 660 | 3 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 613 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 356 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 312 | 3 | ||
| Sentry | 291 | 2 | ||
| Gas | 54 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 33 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 20 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 6 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 5 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 26 / 33 / 7 | |||
| Flag stops | 0 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 176 | 43% | 2997 | 15 |
| Grenade | 1430 | 11 | ||
| Napalm | 141 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 90 | 0 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2273 | 11 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 703 | 5 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 533 | 12 | ||
| Pipebomb | 483 | 1 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 277 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 238 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 165 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 117 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 84 | 0 | ||
| Dispenser | 76 | 0 | ||
| Nailgun | 27 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 22 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 19 | 0 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 18 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 15* / 29* / 3* | |||
| Touch / Cap | 9 / 2 | |||
| Carry | 0:26 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 1087 | 5 | ||
| Gas | 492 | 5 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 7 | 71% | 70 | 1 |
| Tranquilizer | 7 | 43% | 54 | 0 |
| Knife | 9 | 11% | 26 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 919 | 3 | ||
| Grenade | 877 | 8 | ||
| Pipebomb | 637 | 5 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 480 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 322 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 232 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 142 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 80 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 20 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 8 | 1 | ||
| Impeller | 5 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 13 / 25 / 2 | |||
| Flag stops | 1 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Sentry | 1573 | 6 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 129 | 55% | 1299 | 1 |
| Grenade | 991 | 4 | ||
| Ammobox | 158 | 1 | ||
| Dispenser | 90 | 1 | ||
| Impeller | 32 | 6% | 10 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1014 | 11 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 399 | 2 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 372 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 252 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 182 | 2 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 136 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 94 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 82 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 64 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 57 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 18 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 17 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 14 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 7 | 1 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 24* / 36* / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 13 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:19 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 110 | 40% | 2768 | 7 |
| Grenade | 1874 | 12 | ||
| Axe | 5 | 60% | 54 | 0 |
| Shotgun | 7 | 14% | 15 | 0 |
| Super Shotgun | 1 | 100% | 4 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Pipebomb | 1654 | 7 | ||
| Grenade | 810 | 8 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 538 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 407 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 400 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 355 | 1 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 200 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 190 | 2 | ||
| Detpack | 154 | 1 | ||
| EMP | 135 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 119 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 115 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 48 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Axe | 18 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 5 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 1 | 1 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 28 / 23 / 8 | |||
| Flag stops | 1 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Assault Cannon | 1287 | 43% | 4316 | 24 |
| Grenade | 877 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 39 | 56% | 316 | 0 |
| Shotgun | 20 | 45% | 124 | 2 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 4277 | 14 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 890 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 720 | 2 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 634 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 399 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 278 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 258 | 0 | ||
| Nailgun | 243 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 223 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 155 | 2 | ||
| Fire | 112 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 22 | 0 | ||
No players match the scoreboard filters.