Commando
Most kills
34
QuakeWorld Team Fortress / Match report
Most kills
Most damage
Most deaths
Most kills on demo
Most caps
Most time with flag
Most destroyed sentries
Most kills
Most damage
Most flag stops
Kills-death rank
Most Team Kills
Least damage taken
Most damage given + taken
| Team | Player | Classes played | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BLU | 29 | 37 | -8 | 0 | 5395 | 540 | 4998 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0:08 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 24 | 34 | -10 | 2 | 6791 | 679 | 6159 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 0:45 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 15 | 33 | -18 | 2 | 3536 | 354 | 6150 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 0:24 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 2 | 33 | -31 | 0 | 784 | 78 | 3650 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 0:49 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 8 | 30 | -22 | 1 | 1954 | 195 | 6209 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 0:48 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 16 | 33 | -17 | 0 | 2465 | 247 | 4506 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0:13 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 34 | 37 | -3 | 1 | 7086 | 709 | 7646 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0:10 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 27 | 39 | -12 | 2 | 4384 | 438 | 5587 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0:15 | 10:00 |
| Team | Player | Classes played | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RED | 27 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 3372 | 337 | 2457 | 0 | 8 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 28 | 19 | 9 | 0 | 4795 | 480 | 3476 | 22 | 2 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 23 | 21 | 2 | 2 | 3969 | 397 | 2781 | 0 | 3 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 41 | 22 | 19 | 5 | 6649 | 665 | 7907 | 0 | 4 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 22 | 33 | -11 | 4 | 4742 | 474 | 4732 | 0 | 1 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 44 | 23 | 21 | 9 | 7658 | 766 | 7636 | 0 | 2 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 31 | 27 | 4 | 15 | 4688 | 469 | 3405 | 0 | 6 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 21 | 29 | -8 | 3 | 4994 | 499 | 3706 | 8 | 3 | 10:00 |
No players match this search. Try another name or team.
* Scaled to a full round. Hover a marked value to see the original count.
Round 1 · Blue attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 16 | ||||
| 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 22 | ||
| 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 10 | |||
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
| 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 27 | ||
| 6 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 28 | |||||
| 7 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 1 | 23 | |||
| 8 | 14 | 6 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 41 |
| 1 | 5803 | 117 | 851 | 833 | 443 | 1511 | 3638 | |||
| 2 | 5512 | 329 | 229 | 1203 | 1134 | 954 | 2686 | 5977 | ||
| 3 | 189 | 217 | 330 | 133 | 166 | 804 | 532 | 1002 | 2504 | |
| 4 | 36 | 125 | 107 | 3175 | 71 | 36 | 144 | 533 | 784 | |
| 5 | 656 | 771 | 963 | 982 | 1717 | 93 | 195 | 1798 | 3372 | |
| 6 | 1418 | 1908 | 1270 | 199 | 46 | 322 | 23 | 59 | 4795 | |
| 7 | 759 | 887 | 1460 | 863 | 39 | 160 | 3457 | 183 | 3969 | |
| 8 | 1847 | 1929 | 1895 | 978 | 81 | 386 | 466 | 767 | 6649 |
Round 2 · Red attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 22 | |
| 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 11 | 13 | 44 | |
| 3 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 31 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 21 | |
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | ||||
| 6 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 15 | ||||
| 7 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 22 | |||
| 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 21 |
| 1 | 4462 | 581 | 613 | 381 | 833 | 2012 | 1317 | 580 | 4742 | |
| 2 | 904 | 1503 | 486 | 358 | 2310 | 1029 | 2719 | 1600 | 7658 | |
| 3 | 826 | 1884 | 3187 | 291 | 1986 | 613 | 945 | 1144 | 4688 | |
| 4 | 211 | 384 | 30 | 643 | 432 | 571 | 2101 | 1890 | 4994 | |
| 5 | 254 | 826 | 240 | 361 | 101 | 12 | 9 | 1681 | ||
| 6 | 781 | 958 | 351 | 187 | 45 | 1843 | 122 | 98 | 2277 | |
| 7 | 1163 | 2413 | 1369 | 490 | 44 | 5069 | 194 | 5435 | ||
| 8 | 593 | 572 | 305 | 1584 | 435 | 109 | 117 | 6287 | 3054 |
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 29 / 37 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 4 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:08 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 169 | 34% | 2687 | 14 |
| Grenade | 2064 | 11 | ||
| Napalm | 385 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 179 | 3 | ||
| Axe | 5 | 60% | 54 | 0 |
| Shotgun | 3 | 67% | 26 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1600 | 12 | ||
| Sentry | 1043 | 8 | ||
| Grenade | 1017 | 8 | ||
| Pipebomb | 402 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 324 | 1 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 289 | 4 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 117 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 93 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 36 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 31 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 23 | 1 | ||
| Axe | 18 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 5 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 22 / 33 / 4 | |||
| Flag stops | 1 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 214 | 29% | 2641 | 10 |
| Grenade | 1533 | 8 | ||
| Napalm | 351 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 164 | 2 | ||
| Axe | 11 | 27% | 53 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1908 | 12 | ||
| MIRV | 533 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 492 | 3 | ||
| Pipebomb | 461 | 3 | ||
| Gas | 335 | 4 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 329 | 3 | ||
| EMP | 181 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 168 | 0 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 148 | 6 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 86 | 0 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 36 | 0 | ||
| Knife | 36 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 19 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 24 / 34 / 2 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 11 / 2 | |||
| Carry | 0:45 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 134 | 45% | 3912 | 10 |
| Grenade | 2838 | 14 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 2 | 50% | 26 | 0 |
| Shotgun | 6 | 33% | 15 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1742 | 8 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1483 | 3 | ||
| Sentry | 867 | 7 | ||
| Pipebomb | 534 | 3 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 450 | 5 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 334 | 3 | ||
| Environmental | 205 | 0 | ||
| Detpack | 128 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 105 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 94 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 78 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 45 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 36 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 30 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 5 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 44 / 23 / 9 | |||
| Flag stops | 2 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Assault Cannon | 1589 | 50% | 6260 | 34 |
| Grenade | 667 | 6 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 44 | 61% | 481 | 2 |
| Shotgun | 28 | 71% | 216 | 1 |
| MIRV | 34 | 1 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 3535 | 12 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 1211 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 886 | 0 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 553 | 3 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 468 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 328 | 2 | ||
| Gas | 234 | 3 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 186 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 101 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 71 | 0 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 36 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 18 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 5 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 4 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 15 / 33 / 2 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 10 / 2 | |||
| Carry | 0:24 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 1770 | 6 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 772 | 19% | 1721 | 9 |
| Super Shotgun | 8 | 75% | 45 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1327 | 14 | ||
| Sentry | 1220 | 7 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1174 | 8 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 909 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 558 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 346 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 156 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 97 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 83 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 62 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 55 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 46 | 0 | ||
| Lasers | 43 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 27 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 31 / 27 / 15 | |||
| Flag stops | 6 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 289 | 22% | 3341 | 27 |
| Grenade | 1112 | 3 | ||
| MIRV | 204 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 21 | 24% | 31 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1219 | 15 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 744 | 2 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 322 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 241 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 188 | 1 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 187 | 1 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 160 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 124 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 87 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 61 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 38 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 11 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 2 / 33 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 17 / 4 | |||
| Carry | 0:49 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 360 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 239 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 11 | 82% | 131 | 1 |
| Tranquilizer | 7 | 43% | 54 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 770 | 8 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 712 | 5 | ||
| Pipebomb | 597 | 8 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 463 | 4 | ||
| Environmental | 215 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 143 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 104 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 103 | 1 | ||
| Railgun | 96 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 82 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 80 | 0 | ||
| Detpack | 68 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 62 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 59 | 1 | ||
| Lasers | 51 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 27 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 18 | 1 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 21 / 29 / 3 | |||
| Flag stops | 3 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Sentry | 2969 | 7 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 121 | 64% | 1194 | 9 |
| Grenade | 826 | 5 | ||
| Impeller | 14 | 7% | 5 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1677 | 17 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 618 | 2 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 345 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 316 | 1 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 238 | 2 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 144 | 0 | ||
| Pipebomb | 115 | 2 | ||
| Fire | 106 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 85 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 38 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 16 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 4 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 4 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 8 / 30 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 12 / 5 | |||
| Carry | 0:48 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Super Nailgun | 330 | 29% | 1140 | 3 |
| Grenade | 814 | 5 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1938 | 10 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1692 | 13 | ||
| Grenade | 1178 | 3 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 588 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 281 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 168 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 133 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 94 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 54 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 45 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 38 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 27 / 19 / 7 | |||
| Flag stops | 8 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 252 | 19% | 2091 | 16 |
| Grenade | 665 | 5 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 30 | 17% | 199 | 1 |
| Detpack | 196 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 190 | 3 | ||
| Shotgun | 9 | 56% | 31 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 974 | 10 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 589 | 4 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 437 | 2 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 166 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 54 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 46 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 46 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 45 | 0 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 35 | 1 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 18 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 16 / 33 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 7 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:13 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 1462 | 6 | ||
| Gas | 895 | 10 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 14 | 29% | 72 | 0 |
| Knife | 1 | 100% | 36 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1254 | 8 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1095 | 4 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 732 | 7 | ||
| Pipebomb | 448 | 5 | ||
| Napalm | 210 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 182 | 3 | ||
| Sentry | 181 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 88 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 82 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 71 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 56 | 0 | ||
| Lasers | 46 | 1 | ||
| Axe | 35 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 26 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 28 / 19 / 0 | |||
| Flag stops | 2 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Sentry | 3210 | 22 | ||
| Grenade | 962 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 54 | 44% | 448 | 2 |
| Railgun | 127 | 6% | 165 | 1 |
| Impeller | 49 | 4% | 10 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1656 | 9 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 616 | 3 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 518 | 3 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 187 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 142 | 2 | ||
| Napalm | 94 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 84 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 72 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 36 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 26 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 16 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 15 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 14 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 34 / 37 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 4 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:10 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 142 | 42% | 3598 | 12 |
| Grenade | 2802 | 18 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 670 | 3 | ||
| Shotgun | 5 | 40% | 12 | 0 |
| Super Shotgun | 1 | 100% | 4 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 2139 | 5 | ||
| Sentry | 1703 | 2 | ||
| Grenade | 1313 | 13 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 689 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 594 | 4 | ||
| Pipebomb | 547 | 5 | ||
| Environmental | 238 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 94 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 85 | 1 | ||
| Lasers | 75 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 66 | 2 | ||
| Fire | 37 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 36 | 0 | ||
| Axe | 18 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 12 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 23 / 21 / 2 | |||
| Flag stops | 3 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 90 | 51% | 2111 | 11 |
| Grenade | 1261 | 10 | ||
| Napalm | 245 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 48 | 42% | 209 | 0 |
| Fire | 125 | 2 | ||
| Axe | 4 | 25% | 18 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1312 | 9 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 457 | 1 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 302 | 8 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 263 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 98 | 1 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 88 | 0 | ||
| Pipebomb | 81 | 0 | ||
| Axe | 54 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 36 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 25 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 24 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 18 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 27 / 39 / 2 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 7 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:15 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 2336 | 16 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 150 | 21% | 1513 | 8 |
| Napalm | 262 | 2 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 6 | 33% | 132 | 0 |
| Fire | 100 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 3 | 100% | 37 | 0 |
| Shotgun | 5 | 20% | 4 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1451 | 12 | ||
| Grenade | 1078 | 7 | ||
| Sentry | 952 | 3 | ||
| Pipebomb | 654 | 4 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 618 | 2 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 483 | 7 | ||
| MIRV | 116 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 54 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 53 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 43 | 1 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 35 | 0 | ||
| Lasers | 19 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 9 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 9 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 8 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 5 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 41 / 22 / 5 | |||
| Flag stops | 4 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Assault Cannon | 1410 | 45% | 4969 | 28 |
| Grenade | 1021 | 10 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 77 | 32% | 659 | 3 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2671 | 5 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 1743 | 3 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1269 | 3 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 600 | 1 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 529 | 3 | ||
| MIRV | 240 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 234 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 137 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 122 | 1 | ||
| Detpack | 118 | 2 | ||
| 100 | 0 | |||
| Shotgun | 47 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 44 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 35 | 0 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 18 | 0 | ||
No players match the scoreboard filters.