Commando
Most kills
35
QuakeWorld Team Fortress / Match report
Most kills
Most damage
Most deaths
Most kills on demo
Most time with flag
Most destroyed sentries
Most caps
Most kills
Most damage
Most flag stops
Kills-death rank
Most Team Kills
Least damage taken
Most damage given + taken
| Team | Player | Classes played | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BLU | 18 | 40 | -22 | 2 | 6411 | 641 | 6832 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0:04 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 12 | 33 | -21 | 3 | 3099 | 310 | 6042 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2 | 0:21 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 10 | 34 | -24 | 1 | 1794 | 179 | 7351 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 1:12 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 35 | 36 | -1 | 2 | 5902 | 590 | 8371 | 14 | 1 | 18 | 2 | 0:36 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 10* | 26* | -16 | 3* | 650 | 167 | 6128* | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 0:48 | 3:54 | ||
| RED | 10* | 28* | -18 | 3* | 681 | 175 | 4862* | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0:21 | 3:54 | ||
| RED | 28* | 31* | -3 | 5* | 2390 | 613 | 7318* | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0:19 | 3:54 | ||
| RED | 15* | 31* | -16 | 5* | 1728 | 443 | 5908* | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0:16 | 3:46 |
| Team | Player | Classes played | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RED | 34 | 35 | -1 | 18 | 6846 | 685 | 4820 | 0 | 7 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 16 | 35 | -19 | 4 | 3892 | 389 | 4069 | 6 | 3 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 57 | 29 | 28 | 12 | 8856 | 886 | 9229 | 0 | 9 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 21 | 32 | -11 | 7 | 5552 | 555 | 3994 | 0 | 6 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 10* | 15* | -5 | 15* | 966 | 248 | 2441* | 0 | 1 | 1:28 | ||
| BLU | 33* | 33* | 0 | 5* | 2163 | 555 | 4369* | 0 | 3 | 3:54 | ||
| BLU | 26* | 31* | -5 | 10* | 3047 | 781 | 8792* | 0 | 4 | 3:47 | ||
| BLU | 26* | 36* | -10 | 8* | 1946 | 499 | 5469* | 0 | 0 | 3:54 |
No players match this search. Try another name or team.
* Scaled to a full round. Hover a marked value to see the original count.
Round 1 · Blue attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 16 | |||
| 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 10 | |||
| 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 8 | |||||
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 21 | |||
| 5 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 34 | |
| 6 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 16 | |||
| 7 | 14 | 13 | 14 | 16 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 57 | |
| 8 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 21 |
| 1 | 3939 | 100 | 298 | 57 | 1245 | 684 | 2489 | 1532 | 5950 | |
| 2 | 363 | 522 | 250 | 271 | 861 | 434 | 975 | 485 | 2755 | |
| 3 | 69 | 152 | 532 | 183 | 562 | 254 | 1531 | |||
| 4 | 120 | 238 | 177 | 3726 | 901 | 870 | 1597 | 472 | 3840 | |
| 5 | 1591 | 1236 | 1993 | 2026 | 2539 | 767 | 2735 | 605 | 6846 | |
| 6 | 766 | 775 | 617 | 1734 | 363 | 595 | 272 | 26 | 3892 | |
| 7 | 1934 | 1962 | 1895 | 3065 | 440 | 600 | 1297 | 533 | 8856 | |
| 8 | 1653 | 1193 | 1585 | 1121 | 251 | 364 | 352 | 4055 | 5552 |
Round 2 · Red attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | ||
| 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 13 | ||
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10 | ||
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
| 7 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | ||
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
| 1 | 587 | 163 | 17 | 122 | 270 | 124 | 432 | 140 | 966 | |
| 2 | 164 | 938 | 580 | 104 | 437 | 531 | 388 | 807 | 2163 | |
| 3 | 133 | 321 | 905 | 343 | 862 | 307 | 1259 | 619 | 3047 | |
| 4 | 126 | 190 | 558 | 916 | 498 | 590 | 475 | 383 | 1946 | |
| 5 | 266 | 135 | 164 | 85 | 8 | 650 | ||||
| 6 | 63 | 151 | 240 | 177 | 45 | 309 | 144 | 89 | 631 | |
| 7 | 188 | 118 | 1366 | 718 | 173 | 72 | 1188 | 93 | 2390 | |
| 8 | 590 | 452 | 536 | 57 | 212 | 968 | 1578 |
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 18 / 40 / 2 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 2 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:04 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 129 | 52% | 2882 | 8 |
| Grenade | 2761 | 8 | ||
| Napalm | 440 | 2 | ||
| Fire | 246 | 0 | ||
| Flamethrower | 5 | 100% | 82 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1932 | 10 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1203 | 8 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1090 | 7 | ||
| Pipebomb | 818 | 4 | ||
| Sentry | 411 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 336 | 1 | ||
| Detpack | 273 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 197 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 154 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 133 | 1 | ||
| Knife | 80 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 64 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 46 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 38 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 34 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 10* / 15* / 15* | |||
| Flag stops | 1 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 34 | 44% | 562 | 1 |
| Grenade | 361 | 3 | ||
| Napalm | 23 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 20 | 0 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| EMP | 164 | 1 | ||
| Grenade | 157 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 141 | 0 | ||
| Pipebomb | 126 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 108 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 104 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 63 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 48 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 21 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 12 | 0 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 8 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 12 / 33 / 3 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 15 / 2 | |||
| Carry | 0:21 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 1190 | 7 | ||
| Gas | 1081 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 45 | 91% | 605 | 1 |
| Knife | 13 | 31% | 205 | 2 |
| Tranquilizer | 2 | 50% | 18 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1801 | 10 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1031 | 8 | ||
| Pipebomb | 670 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 633 | 0 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 629 | 4 | ||
| MIRV | 421 | 3 | ||
| Environmental | 386 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 170 | 2 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 125 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 94 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 60 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 22 | 1 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 33* / 33* / 5* | |||
| Flag stops | 3 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 883 | 5 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 42 | 45% | 690 | 4 |
| Super Shotgun | 29 | 79% | 374 | 2 |
| Sentry | 112 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 70 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 30 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 2 | 50% | 4 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1014 | 7 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 265 | 3 | ||
| Gas | 103 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 78 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 69 | 0 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 56 | 0 | ||
| Pipebomb | 51 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 36 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 20 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 12 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 10 / 34 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 18 / 5 | |||
| Carry | 1:12 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 869 | 4 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 529 | 13% | 809 | 3 |
| Super Shotgun | 13 | 46% | 116 | 3 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1754 | 10 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1283 | 11 | ||
| Pipebomb | 977 | 3 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 868 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 536 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 346 | 1 | ||
| Detpack | 336 | 2 | ||
| Sentry | 320 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 301 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 188 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 130 | 2 | ||
| Gas | 108 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 94 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 47 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 47 | 0 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 11 | 1 | ||
| Impeller | 5 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 26* / 31* / 10* | |||
| Flag stops | 4 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Assault Cannon | 251 | 55% | 1091 | 3 |
| Grenade | 1066 | 4 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 48 | 65% | 505 | 1 |
| MIRV | 328 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 17 | 29% | 57 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 986 | 2 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 835 | 5 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 380 | 2 | ||
| Pipebomb | 326 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 224 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 222 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 208 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 83 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 66 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 52 | 0 | ||
| Medikit | 22 | 1 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 18 | 0 | ||
| Timer | 7 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 35 / 36 / 2 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 18 / 2 | |||
| Carry | 0:36 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 126 | 37% | 2745 | 13 |
| Grenade | 2517 | 18 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 632 | 4 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 1 | 100% | 8 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 2547 | 14 | ||
| Grenade | 1629 | 7 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1150 | 6 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 642 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 603 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 460 | 3 | ||
| MIRV | 418 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 198 | 0 | ||
| Detpack | 190 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 110 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 99 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 97 | 0 | ||
| Dispenser | 61 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 56 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 52 | 0 | ||
| Knife | 36 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 26* / 36* / 8* | |||
| Flag stops | 0 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 95 | 24% | 1278 | 6 |
| Grenade | 372 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 2 | 100% | 126 | 1 |
| MIRV | 124 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 11 | 36% | 46 | 2 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 906 | 7 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 531 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 335 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 59 | 0 | ||
| Timer | 54 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 48 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 45 | 0 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 40 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 36 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 36 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 20 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 14 | 1 | ||
| Medikit | 9 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 10* / 26* / 3* | |||
| Touch / Cap | 11 / 5 | |||
| Carry | 0:48 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 285 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 135 | 14% | 217 | 2 |
| Timer | 61 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 22 | 14% | 56 | 0 |
| Medikit | 13 | 31% | 31 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 634 | 2 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 371 | 3 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 336 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 282 | 0 | ||
| Pipebomb | 243 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 126 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 107 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 103 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 51 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 48 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 45 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 36 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 8 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 34 / 35 / 18 | |||
| Flag stops | 7 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 313 | 22% | 3615 | 16 |
| Grenade | 1163 | 8 | ||
| MIRV | 893 | 2 | ||
| Detpack | 799 | 5 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 38 | 13% | 268 | 2 |
| Shotgun | 102 | 9% | 108 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2401 | 13 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 447 | 6 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 438 | 1 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 300 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 279 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 279 | 3 | ||
| Environmental | 227 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 144 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 136 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 113 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 48 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 8 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 10* / 28* / 3* | |||
| Touch / Cap | 9 / 2 | |||
| Carry | 0:21 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Gas | 433 | 2 | ||
| Grenade | 171 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 6 | 50% | 59 | 0 |
| Tranquilizer | 1 | 100% | 18 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Pipebomb | 563 | 1 | ||
| Grenade | 543 | 7 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 344 | 0 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 331 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 60 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 4 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 4 | 1 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 16 / 35 / 4 | |||
| Flag stops | 3 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Sentry | 1504 | 5 | ||
| Grenade | 1395 | 7 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 77 | 57% | 881 | 3 |
| Dispenser | 61 | 1 | ||
| Railgun | 142 | 1% | 46 | 0 |
| Impeller | 22 | 5% | 5 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1658 | 16 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 422 | 3 | ||
| Pipebomb | 394 | 2 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 319 | 2 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 265 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 236 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 202 | 5 | ||
| Environmental | 167 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 159 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 102 | 1 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 57 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 42 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 24 | 0 | ||
| Axe | 18 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 4 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 28* / 31* / 5* | |||
| Touch / Cap | 5 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:19 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 40 | 55% | 1380 | 6 |
| Grenade | 1010 | 5 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1039 | 4 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 464 | 0 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 444 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 211 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 197 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 156 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 143 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 126 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 44 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 30 | 1 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 57 / 29 / 12 | |||
| Flag stops | 9 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Assault Cannon | 1304 | 59% | 6064 | 41 |
| Grenade | 1674 | 12 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 64 | 44% | 718 | 2 |
| MIRV | 380 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 9 | 44% | 20 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 3376 | 9 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1107 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 846 | 2 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 844 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 736 | 7 | ||
| Gas | 494 | 2 | ||
| Detpack | 444 | 3 | ||
| Environmental | 247 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 210 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 185 | 2 | ||
| Fire | 142 | 0 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 125 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 103 | 0 | ||
| Knife | 83 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 82 | 0 | ||
| Flamethrower | 82 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 59 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 46 | 0 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 18 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 15* / 31* / 5* | |||
| Touch / Cap | 7 / 2 | |||
| Carry | 0:16 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 25 | 84% | 944 | 2 |
| Grenade | 671 | 4 | ||
| Shotgun | 4 | 75% | 59 | 0 |
| Fire | 54 | 0 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 732 | 3 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 311 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 297 | 0 | ||
| Pipebomb | 261 | 3 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 231 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 165 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 112 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 46 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 45 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 37 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 32 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 27 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 8 | 1 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 21 / 32 / 7 | |||
| Flag stops | 6 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 126 | 60% | 3189 | 11 |
| Grenade | 1692 | 6 | ||
| Napalm | 422 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 135 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 16 | 69% | 114 | 2 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1408 | 15 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 984 | 11 | ||
| Pipebomb | 308 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 256 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 245 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 207 | 0 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 203 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 142 | 2 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 132 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 87 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 22 | 0 | ||
No players match the scoreboard filters.