Commando
Most kills
38
QuakeWorld Team Fortress / Match report
Most kills
Most damage
Most deaths
Most kills on demo
Most time with flag
Most destroyed sentries
Most caps
Most kills
Most damage
Most flag stops
Kills-death rank
Most Team Kills
Least damage taken
Most damage given + taken
| Team | Player | Classes played | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BLU | 21 | 26 | -5 | 1 | 3823 | 382 | 4840 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0:14 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 38 | 29 | 9 | 0 | 7722 | 772 | 5263 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 0:33 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 8 | 31 | -23 | 0 | 2095 | 210 | 6289 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 4 | 1:16 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 1 | 34 | -33 | 2 | 203 | 20 | 3334 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0:26 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 22 | 32 | -10 | 1 | 5063 | 506 | 5345 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0:20 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 27 | 31 | -4 | 1 | 4634 | 463 | 5749 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0:26 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 16 | 29 | -13 | 1 | 3738 | 374 | 3452 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0:10 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 4 | 31 | -27 | 6 | 1964 | 196 | 6068 | 1 | 6 | 21 | 4 | 0:44 | 10:00 |
| Team | Player | Classes played | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RED | 30 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 3881 | 388 | 4460 | 0 | 6 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 33 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 5459 | 546 | 3918 | 0 | 7 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 20 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 4752 | 475 | 1595 | 15 | 3 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 27 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 4220 | 422 | 2737 | 0 | 4 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 26 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 4930 | 493 | 2575 | 22 | 4 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 33 | 28 | 5 | 8 | 4753 | 475 | 3863 | 0 | 11 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 36 | 27 | 9 | 4 | 6212 | 621 | 7385 | 0 | 3 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 15 | 28 | -13 | 3 | 3275 | 328 | 4013 | 0 | 2 | 10:00 |
No players match this search. Try another name or team.
* Scaled to a full round. Hover a marked value to see the original count.
Round 1 · Blue attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 17 | ||||
| 2 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 27 | ||||
| 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6 | ||||||
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
| 5 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 2 | 30 | ||||
| 6 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 33 | ||
| 7 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 20 | |||
| 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 27 |
| 1 | 1608 | 68 | 1191 | 1165 | 532 | 593 | 3481 | |||
| 2 | 146 | 5809 | 258 | 22 | 1491 | 1548 | 908 | 966 | 4913 | |
| 3 | 116 | 156 | 1002 | 132 | 117 | 232 | 1483 | |||
| 4 | 87 | 125 | 9 | 3295 | 86 | 36 | 27 | 54 | 203 | |
| 5 | 392 | 606 | 1952 | 931 | 363 | 458 | 315 | 3881 | ||
| 6 | 1690 | 974 | 1863 | 932 | 127 | 3491 | 453 | 5459 | ||
| 7 | 1148 | 2203 | 1176 | 225 | 316 | 243 | 530 | 87 | 4752 | |
| 8 | 1291 | 1136 | 968 | 825 | 221 | 314 | 2099 | 4220 |
Round 2 · Red attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 26 | |||
| 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 33 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 10 | 7 | 36 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 15 | ||
| 5 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 19 | |||
| 6 | 3 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 26 | |||
| 7 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11 | ||||
| 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
| 1 | 294 | 223 | 105 | 102 | 1996 | 793 | 370 | 1771 | 4930 | |
| 2 | 283 | 2060 | 2251 | 496 | 654 | 1819 | 812 | 1468 | 4753 | |
| 3 | 305 | 310 | 2334 | 805 | 1185 | 2062 | 1366 | 1599 | 6212 | |
| 4 | 102 | 311 | 465 | 3305 | 1180 | 827 | 448 | 820 | 3275 | |
| 5 | 545 | 1022 | 1190 | 1008 | 3287 | 59 | 88 | 34 | 3765 | |
| 6 | 368 | 1386 | 1915 | 613 | 4833 | 28 | 62 | 4282 | ||
| 7 | 636 | 376 | 820 | 625 | 45 | 27 | 2079 | 139 | 2457 | |
| 8 | 274 | 235 | 639 | 308 | 152 | 28 | 163 | 276 | 1456 |
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 21 / 26 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 2 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:14 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 1929 | 12 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 101 | 45% | 1806 | 9 |
| Fire | 88 | 0 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1574 | 12 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 891 | 4 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 809 | 2 | ||
| Sentry | 757 | 5 | ||
| Shotgun | 227 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 199 | 0 | ||
| Pipebomb | 176 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 81 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 46 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 46 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 29 | 1 | ||
| Lasers | 5 | 1 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 26 / 17 / 1 | |||
| Flag stops | 4 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Sentry | 3396 | 19 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 65 | 77% | 780 | 4 |
| Grenade | 661 | 2 | ||
| Railgun | 136 | 4% | 93 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 999 | 12 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 430 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 369 | 2 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 168 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 135 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 103 | 0 | ||
| Pipebomb | 85 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 72 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 68 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 62 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 53 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 22 | 0 | ||
| Nailgun | 9 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 38 / 29 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 7 / 4 | |||
| Carry | 0:33 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 144 | 46% | 4077 | 14 |
| Grenade | 2915 | 19 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 13 | 77% | 319 | 1 |
| Shock Grenade | 244 | 3 | ||
| Shotgun | 30 | 63% | 167 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Sentry | 1619 | 3 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 882 | 5 | ||
| Grenade | 876 | 5 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 510 | 3 | ||
| Pipebomb | 405 | 6 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 280 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 178 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 169 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 96 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 92 | 0 | ||
| EMP | 70 | 1 | ||
| Lasers | 50 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 36 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 33 / 28 / 8 | |||
| Flag stops | 11 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 266 | 22% | 2765 | 22 |
| Grenade | 710 | 6 | ||
| MIRV | 673 | 2 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 50 | 14% | 503 | 2 |
| Shotgun | 30 | 40% | 102 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1566 | 9 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 815 | 9 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 671 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 200 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 139 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 138 | 2 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 128 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 102 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 68 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 18 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 18 | 1 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 8 / 31 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 20 / 4 | |||
| Carry | 1:16 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Super Nailgun | 471 | 30% | 1618 | 6 |
| Grenade | 477 | 2 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Pipebomb | 1508 | 5 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 1230 | 5 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 920 | 7 | ||
| Sentry | 866 | 3 | ||
| Grenade | 708 | 4 | ||
| Shotgun | 294 | 2 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 231 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 181 | 1 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 113 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 100 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 63 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 48 | 1 | ||
| Axe | 18 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 9 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 36 / 27 / 4 | |||
| Flag stops | 3 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Assault Cannon | 841 | 41% | 2725 | 15 |
| Rocket Launcher | 68 | 43% | 1385 | 7 |
| Grenade | 1367 | 11 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 34 | 47% | 408 | 2 |
| Shock Grenade | 147 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 14 | 57% | 91 | 0 |
| MIRV | 89 | 1 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2727 | 6 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1208 | 4 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 1160 | 6 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 720 | 5 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 420 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 231 | 1 | ||
| Detpack | 219 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 174 | 1 | ||
| Knife | 136 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 108 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 106 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 97 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 47 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 22 | 0 | ||
| Nailgun | 10 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 1 / 34 / 2 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 11 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:26 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Gas | 117 | 0 | ||
| Nailgun | 38 | 16% | 54 | 0 |
| Knife | 10 | 10% | 32 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 835 | 7 | ||
| Pipebomb | 770 | 11 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 543 | 4 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 527 | 4 | ||
| Environmental | 126 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 90 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 89 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 80 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 70 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 66 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 50 | 1 | ||
| Lasers | 49 | 1 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 12 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 4 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 15 / 28 / 3 | |||
| Flag stops | 2 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 161 | 32% | 2139 | 9 |
| Grenade | 900 | 5 | ||
| Shotgun | 26 | 50% | 124 | 1 |
| Napalm | 70 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 42 | 0 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1401 | 7 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 472 | 13 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 447 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 333 | 2 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 227 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 204 | 0 | ||
| Pipebomb | 165 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 135 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 102 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 101 | 1 | ||
| Detpack | 96 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 87 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 82 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 69 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 56 | 0 | ||
| Nailgun | 36 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 22 / 32 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 5 / 2 | |||
| Carry | 0:20 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 103 | 49% | 2545 | 5 |
| Grenade | 1720 | 10 | ||
| Napalm | 391 | 3 | ||
| Fire | 256 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 18 | 72% | 151 | 3 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Sentry | 1512 | 8 | ||
| Grenade | 1028 | 8 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 760 | 5 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 452 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 375 | 2 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 309 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 301 | 4 | ||
| MIRV | 137 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 133 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 101 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 93 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 53 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 45 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 23 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 30 / 23 / 2 | |||
| Flag stops | 6 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 213 | 29% | 2859 | 23 |
| Grenade Launcher | 43 | 12% | 397 | 2 |
| Shotgun | 46 | 50% | 266 | 2 |
| MIRV | 180 | 2 | ||
| Grenade | 179 | 1 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1885 | 9 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 783 | 3 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 659 | 4 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 615 | 4 | ||
| Sentry | 210 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 58 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 52 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Nailgun | 36 | 0 | ||
| Knife | 32 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 26 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 18 | 0 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 16 | 1 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 27 / 31 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 9 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:26 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 110 | 42% | 2752 | 17 |
| Grenade | 1665 | 10 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 3 | 100% | 88 | 0 |
| Shotgun | 7 | 71% | 71 | 0 |
| Shock Grenade | 58 | 0 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1035 | 3 | ||
| Grenade | 1027 | 7 | ||
| Pipebomb | 998 | 5 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 585 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 513 | 5 | ||
| Sentry | 432 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 299 | 2 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 250 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 204 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 134 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 134 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 28 | 3 | ||
| Gas | 27 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 24 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 12 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 33 / 22 / 4 | |||
| Flag stops | 7 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 101 | 57% | 3007 | 16 |
| Grenade | 1727 | 13 | ||
| Shotgun | 54 | 76% | 474 | 3 |
| Super Shotgun | 7 | 71% | 120 | 0 |
| Shock Grenade | 113 | 1 | ||
| Axe | 2 | 50% | 18 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1739 | 11 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 677 | 6 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 647 | 2 | ||
| Pipebomb | 165 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 138 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 132 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 96 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 68 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 64 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 64 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 27 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 22 | 0 | ||
| Nailgun | 9 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 16 / 29 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 9 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:10 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 2640 | 12 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 28 | 68% | 401 | 1 |
| Gas | 362 | 1 | ||
| Nailgun | 120 | 18% | 199 | 1 |
| Knife | 2 | 100% | 136 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 859 | 8 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 743 | 6 | ||
| Pipebomb | 430 | 6 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 292 | 3 | ||
| MIRV | 260 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 217 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 163 | 2 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 143 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 137 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 122 | 1 | ||
| Door | 40 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 19 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 4 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 20 / 11 / 1 | |||
| Flag stops | 3 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Sentry | 3308 | 13 | ||
| Grenade | 623 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 103 | 44% | 590 | 4 |
| Railgun | 164 | 4% | 161 | 0 |
| EMP | 70 | 1 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 633 | 7 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 574 | 1 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 168 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 119 | 1 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 36 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 27 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 18 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 11 | 0 | ||
| Nailgun | 9 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 4 / 31 / 6 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 21 / 4 | |||
| Carry | 0:44 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Super Nailgun | 503 | 23% | 1356 | 2 |
| Grenade | 573 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 3 | 33% | 35 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Sentry | 1289 | 6 | ||
| Grenade | 1199 | 7 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1036 | 7 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 503 | 0 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 502 | 2 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 495 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 301 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 175 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 161 | 1 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 147 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 71 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 51 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 38 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 30 | 1 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 27 / 19 / 3 | |||
| Flag stops | 4 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 162 | 48% | 3079 | 18 |
| Grenade | 891 | 7 | ||
| Napalm | 136 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 88 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 4 | 50% | 26 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1304 | 8 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 344 | 3 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 321 | 7 | ||
| Pipebomb | 315 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 192 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 99 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 71 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 54 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 37 | 1 | ||
No players match the scoreboard filters.