Commando
Most kills
47
QuakeWorld Team Fortress / Match report
Most kills
Most damage
Most deaths
Most kills on demo
Most caps
Most time with flag
Most destroyed sentries
Most kills
Most damage
Most flag stops
Kills-death rank
Most Team Kills
Least damage taken
Most damage given + taken
| Team | Player | Classes played | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BLU | 26 | 38 | -12 | 1 | 4727 | 473 | 7812 | 3 | 4 | 22 | 4 | 0:48 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 8 | 32 | -24 | 1 | 1733 | 173 | 5602 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1 | 0:25 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 13 | 32 | -19 | 2 | 3291 | 329 | 6190 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 0:15 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 26 | 31 | -5 | 1 | 6054 | 605 | 6698 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 5 | 0:48 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 18 | 32 | -14 | 1 | 4002 | 400 | 5724 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 0:27 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 47 | 35 | 12 | 2 | 9082 | 908 | 8771 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0:09 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 1 | 43 | -42 | 2 | 2106 | 211 | 6280 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 2 | 0:31 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 15 | 34 | -19 | 5 | 2702 | 270 | 6046 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0:26 | 10:00 |
| Team | Player | Classes played | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RED | 19 | 27 | -8 | 6 | 4485 | 449 | 3665 | 0 | 1 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 44 | 27 | 17 | 4 | 8466 | 847 | 9756 | 0 | 7 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 28 | 34 | -6 | 11 | 6566 | 657 | 4315 | 0 | 4 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 21 | 23 | -2 | 3 | 3968 | 397 | 2913 | 16 | 2 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 31 | 25 | 6 | 13 | 4825 | 483 | 3606 | 0 | 5 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 17 | 23 | -6 | 0 | 3226 | 323 | 3131 | 10 | 2 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 34 | 35 | -1 | 7 | 7803 | 780 | 4986 | 0 | 6 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 41 | 22 | 19 | 5 | 7295 | 730 | 7712 | 0 | 7 | 10:00 |
No players match this search. Try another name or team.
* Scaled to a full round. Hover a marked value to see the original count.
Round 1 · Blue attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 23 | |||
| 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | ||||
| 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | ||
| 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 22 | |||
| 5 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 19 | |
| 6 | 10 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 44 | |
| 7 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 28 | |
| 8 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 21 |
| 1 | 2953 | 98 | 106 | 221 | 503 | 2110 | 943 | 500 | 4056 | |
| 2 | 80 | 478 | 166 | 45 | 595 | 433 | 208 | 1281 | ||
| 3 | 82 | 12 | 107 | 188 | 690 | 1349 | 467 | 335 | 2841 | |
| 4 | 477 | 228 | 189 | 4284 | 545 | 3102 | 1209 | 629 | 5485 | |
| 5 | 984 | 723 | 1579 | 1199 | 3358 | 621 | 48 | 340 | 4485 | |
| 6 | 2053 | 1979 | 2255 | 2179 | 523 | 1037 | 724 | 143 | 8466 | |
| 7 | 2625 | 1676 | 313 | 1952 | 1284 | 1693 | 2937 | 489 | 6566 | |
| 8 | 1127 | 653 | 1370 | 818 | 106 | 141 | 248 | 3968 |
Round 2 · Red attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 7 | 31 | |
| 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 17 | ||||
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 34 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 11 | 14 | 41 | ||
| 5 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 12 | ||||
| 6 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 36 | |||
| 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
| 8 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 12 |
| 1 | 1735 | 402 | 459 | 1421 | 620 | 1196 | 2028 | 981 | 4825 | |
| 2 | 100 | 234 | 11 | 977 | 1517 | 503 | 229 | 3226 | ||
| 3 | 123 | 258 | 4091 | 235 | 1879 | 2736 | 1566 | 1622 | 7803 | |
| 4 | 487 | 431 | 396 | 853 | 1452 | 2461 | 1326 | 2056 | 7295 | |
| 5 | 195 | 381 | 951 | 1508 | 3241 | 188 | 116 | 163 | 3035 | |
| 6 | 1844 | 937 | 2047 | 2538 | 278 | 2582 | 272 | 373 | 7366 | |
| 7 | 394 | 42 | 338 | 983 | 234 | 54 | 331 | 169 | 1757 | |
| 8 | 335 | 446 | 689 | 783 | 106 | 167 | 124 | 440 | 2253 |
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 26 / 38 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 22 / 4 | |||
| Carry | 0:48 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 116 | 56% | 2960 | 11 |
| Grenade | 1492 | 11 | ||
| Napalm | 206 | 3 | ||
| Fire | 66 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 6 | 17% | 3 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1889 | 5 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1703 | 11 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1529 | 10 | ||
| Sentry | 696 | 4 | ||
| MIRV | 454 | 1 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 452 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 384 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 345 | 1 | ||
| Railgun | 115 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 99 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 64 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 46 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 15 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 12 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 9 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 31 / 25 / 13 | |||
| Flag stops | 5 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 237 | 25% | 2788 | 18 |
| Grenade | 676 | 5 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 40 | 20% | 601 | 3 |
| MIRV | 563 | 3 | ||
| Shotgun | 63 | 25% | 197 | 2 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1934 | 9 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 523 | 4 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 220 | 0 | ||
| EMP | 151 | 1 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 128 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 128 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 127 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 118 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 94 | 2 | ||
| Nailgun | 63 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 51 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 48 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 21 | 1 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 8 / 32 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 15 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:25 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 847 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 13 | 85% | 305 | 1 |
| Nailgun | 126 | 22% | 248 | 1 |
| Gas | 155 | 2 | ||
| Knife | 7 | 57% | 142 | 2 |
| Tranquilizer | 3 | 67% | 36 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1686 | 11 | ||
| Grenade | 1287 | 11 | ||
| Pipebomb | 765 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 434 | 2 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 407 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 339 | 3 | ||
| Environmental | 233 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 163 | 2 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 92 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 72 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 46 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 19 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 12 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 17 / 23 / 0 | |||
| Flag stops | 2 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Sentry | 2255 | 10 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 95 | 61% | 860 | 6 |
| Grenade | 101 | 1 | ||
| Impeller | 22 | 9% | 10 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1402 | 10 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 520 | 2 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 235 | 1 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 230 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 186 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 170 | 4 | ||
| Gas | 117 | 0 | ||
| Pipebomb | 63 | 4 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 48 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 48 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 41 | 0 | ||
| EMP | 34 | 0 | ||
| Axe | 18 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 15 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 4 | 1 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 13 / 32 / 2 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 10 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:15 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Super Nailgun | 619 | 32% | 2297 | 10 |
| Grenade | 943 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 5 | 80% | 51 | 2 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1860 | 8 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1220 | 4 | ||
| Sentry | 937 | 6 | ||
| Grenade | 621 | 8 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 504 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 294 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 212 | 0 | ||
| Pipebomb | 121 | 1 | ||
| Dispenser | 99 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 94 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 68 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 44 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 41 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 39 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 36 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 34 / 35 / 7 | |||
| Flag stops | 6 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 164 | 53% | 3754 | 16 |
| Grenade | 3519 | 14 | ||
| Napalm | 260 | 2 | ||
| Fire | 226 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 10 | 70% | 44 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1503 | 9 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 1383 | 8 | ||
| MIRV | 425 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 399 | 0 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 393 | 10 | ||
| Gas | 342 | 2 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 128 | 0 | ||
| Pipebomb | 117 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 106 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 92 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 60 | 0 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 27 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 11 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 26 / 31 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 16 / 5 | |||
| Carry | 0:48 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 140 | 51% | 4298 | 14 |
| Grenade | 1756 | 12 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1596 | 7 | ||
| Grenade | 1336 | 7 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1285 | 6 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 870 | 4 | ||
| Sentry | 705 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 381 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 177 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 141 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 98 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 30 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 24 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 8 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 41 / 22 / 5 | |||
| Flag stops | 7 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Assault Cannon | 1027 | 45% | 3658 | 21 |
| Grenade | 1738 | 10 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 82 | 63% | 1084 | 8 |
| MIRV | 815 | 2 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2245 | 7 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 1415 | 5 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 885 | 3 | ||
| Pipebomb | 756 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 449 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 401 | 2 | ||
| Napalm | 354 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 291 | 3 | ||
| EMP | 270 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 233 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 174 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 114 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 98 | 0 | ||
| Nailgun | 27 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 18 / 32 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 7 / 3 | |||
| Carry | 0:27 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 83 | 49% | 1827 | 8 |
| Grenade | 1544 | 6 | ||
| Napalm | 529 | 3 | ||
| Fire | 102 | 1 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1635 | 8 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 955 | 7 | ||
| Sentry | 793 | 4 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 580 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 473 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 457 | 3 | ||
| Pipebomb | 300 | 3 | ||
| EMP | 212 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 178 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 72 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 47 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 17 | 1 | ||
| Impeller | 5 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 19 / 27 / 6 | |||
| Flag stops | 1 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 139 | 46% | 2696 | 9 |
| Grenade | 1448 | 9 | ||
| Napalm | 187 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 154 | 1 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1143 | 11 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 672 | 2 | ||
| Pipebomb | 661 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 424 | 2 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 255 | 9 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 240 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 88 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 75 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 45 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 40 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 14 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 8 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 47 / 35 / 2 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 6 / 2 | |||
| Carry | 0:09 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 133 | 65% | 4883 | 24 |
| Grenade | 3860 | 21 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 207 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 6 | 67% | 81 | 0 |
| Shotgun | 5 | 80% | 51 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2014 | 10 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1436 | 6 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1344 | 3 | ||
| Sentry | 1095 | 4 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 697 | 2 | ||
| Pipebomb | 619 | 3 | ||
| Environmental | 452 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 343 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 185 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 164 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 141 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 121 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 101 | 2 | ||
| EMP | 54 | 1 | ||
| Impeller | 5 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 44 / 27 / 4 | |||
| Flag stops | 7 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Assault Cannon | 1370 | 62% | 6671 | 36 |
| Grenade | 809 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 56 | 66% | 784 | 4 |
| MIRV | 161 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 5 | 60% | 41 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2565 | 8 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 2234 | 2 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1651 | 5 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 1035 | 3 | ||
| Pipebomb | 817 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 669 | 3 | ||
| Environmental | 180 | 0 | ||
| Knife | 106 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 96 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 94 | 0 | ||
| Detpack | 79 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 76 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 64 | 1 | ||
| Nailgun | 54 | 0 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 36 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 1 / 43 / 2 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 14 / 2 | |||
| Carry | 0:31 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 795 | 0 | ||
| EMP | 455 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 34 | 68% | 422 | 0 |
| Super Nailgun | 157 | 15% | 282 | 0 |
| Nailgun | 88 | 19% | 152 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1635 | 14 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1425 | 9 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 764 | 3 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 644 | 7 | ||
| Environmental | 345 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 330 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 303 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 235 | 5 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 200 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 182 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 62 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 57 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 54 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 44 | 1 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 28 / 34 / 11 | |||
| Flag stops | 4 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 313 | 25% | 3874 | 20 |
| Grenade | 1350 | 4 | ||
| MIRV | 1103 | 3 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 9 | 22% | 197 | 0 |
| Shotgun | 16 | 31% | 42 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1490 | 15 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 805 | 5 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 739 | 4 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 368 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 350 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 198 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 127 | 3 | ||
| Nailgun | 99 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 42 | 1 | ||
| Knife | 36 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 28 | 1 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 10 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 15 / 34 / 5 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 14 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:26 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 1334 | 6 | ||
| Gas | 844 | 7 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 42 | 57% | 489 | 1 |
| Nailgun | 21 | 19% | 35 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2003 | 8 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 998 | 7 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 740 | 6 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 565 | 5 | ||
| Environmental | 453 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 444 | 3 | ||
| MIRV | 248 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 216 | 2 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 94 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 88 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 78 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 64 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 32 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 21 / 23 / 3 | |||
| Flag stops | 2 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Sentry | 2501 | 15 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 103 | 59% | 836 | 2 |
| Grenade | 332 | 2 | ||
| Railgun | 137 | 7% | 200 | 1 |
| Dispenser | 99 | 1 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 911 | 8 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 541 | 4 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 430 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 289 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 192 | 3 | ||
| Environmental | 139 | 1 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 133 | 1 | ||
| Teledeath | 130 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 103 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 24 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 18 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 3 | 1 | ||
No players match the scoreboard filters.