Commando
Most kills
42*
QuakeWorld Team Fortress / Match report
Most kills
Most damage
Most deaths
Most kills on demo
Most caps
Most time with flag
Most destroyed sentries
Most kills
Most damage
Most flag stops
Kills-death rank
Most Team Kills
Least damage taken
Most damage given + taken
| Team | Player | Classes played | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BLU | 28 | 38 | -10 | 4 | 5680 | 568 | 6822 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0:30 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 15 | 30 | -15 | 4 | 2598 | 260 | 5340 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 3 | 0:36 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 11 | 45 | -34 | 0 | 2933 | 293 | 8469 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 3 | 0:18 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 30 | 36 | -6 | 1 | 6571 | 657 | 8047 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 0:28 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 11* | 33* | -22 | 3 | 1164 | 124 | 6334* | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0:13 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 19* | 38* | -19 | 2 | 4227 | 450 | 7067* | 3 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0:20 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 22* | 32* | -10 | 1 | 3614 | 385 | 5239* | 5 | 1 | 29 | 9 | 1:21 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 42* | 34* | 8 | 2 | 6209 | 662 | 6519* | 6 | 3 | 12 | 3 | 0:41 | 10:00 |
| Team | Player | Classes played | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RED | 18 | 33 | -15 | 3 | 2448 | 245 | 4174 | 8 | 2 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 27 | 39 | -12 | 5 | 6574 | 657 | 6085 | 0 | 2 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 43 | 32 | 11 | 16 | 8360 | 836 | 11868 | 0 | 7 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 38 | 36 | 2 | 21 | 7312 | 731 | 4123 | 0 | 8 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 33* | 38* | -5 | 3 | 5058 | 539 | 4772* | 0 | 7 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 23* | 20* | 3 | 12* | 5042 | 537 | 7262* | 0 | 3 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 21* | 42* | -21 | 1 | 3493 | 372 | 5043* | 9 | 1 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 42* | 32* | 10 | 14* | 7006 | 747 | 4539* | 0 | 18 | 10:00 |
No players match this search. Try another name or team.
* Scaled to a full round. Hover a marked value to see the original count.
Round 1 · Blue attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 6 | 24 | |
| 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | ||
| 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10 | ||||
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 26 | |||
| 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18 | |
| 6 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 27 | |
| 7 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 43 | |
| 8 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 38 |
| 1 | 2731 | 180 | 318 | 241 | 178 | 905 | 2819 | 1096 | 4998 | |
| 2 | 407 | 718 | 190 | 340 | 873 | 399 | 609 | 343 | 2224 | |
| 3 | 324 | 12 | 233 | 185 | 141 | 1032 | 1378 | 308 | 2859 | |
| 4 | 276 | 188 | 269 | 4144 | 655 | 1139 | 3314 | 1070 | 6178 | |
| 5 | 729 | 627 | 510 | 582 | 116 | 75 | 161 | 115 | 2448 | |
| 6 | 1403 | 1175 | 2433 | 1563 | 879 | 3558 | 1069 | 485 | 6574 | |
| 7 | 1621 | 1308 | 2645 | 2786 | 544 | 909 | 1189 | 494 | 8360 | |
| 8 | 1680 | 1671 | 1857 | 2104 | 704 | 1569 | 2388 | 3551 | 7312 |
Round 2 · Red attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 31 | |
| 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 22 | |
| 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 20 | |||
| 4 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 7 | 39 | |
| 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | |||
| 6 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15 | ||
| 7 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 16 | ||||
| 8 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 33 |
| 1 | 4362 | 578 | 269 | 179 | 1656 | 1519 | 812 | 1071 | 5058 | |
| 2 | 760 | 1511 | 623 | 450 | 1157 | 1734 | 724 | 1427 | 5042 | |
| 3 | 105 | 133 | 482 | 401 | 141 | 1464 | 568 | 1320 | 3493 | |
| 4 | 764 | 1227 | 1057 | 2342 | 1766 | 1044 | 2262 | 1934 | 7006 | |
| 5 | 356 | 245 | 112 | 320 | 127 | 126 | 51 | 39 | 1033 | |
| 6 | 480 | 1607 | 826 | 791 | 101 | 448 | 167 | 135 | 3704 | |
| 7 | 860 | 681 | 479 | 914 | 396 | 109 | 4997 | 66 | 2934 | |
| 8 | 807 | 2271 | 1156 | 1132 | 479 | 277 | 139 | 4195 | 5366 |
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 28 / 38 / 4 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 12 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:30 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 98 | 59% | 2532 | 13 |
| Grenade | 2159 | 12 | ||
| Napalm | 719 | 2 | ||
| Fire | 262 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 1 | 100% | 8 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2275 | 15 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 909 | 2 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 867 | 8 | ||
| Pipebomb | 866 | 4 | ||
| Sentry | 541 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 382 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 288 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 211 | 1 | ||
| Detpack | 192 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 125 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 97 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 69 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 33* / 38* / 3 | |||
| Flag stops | 7 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 132 | 55% | 3122 | 13 |
| Grenade | 1178 | 10 | ||
| Napalm | 504 | 4 | ||
| Fire | 151 | 3 | ||
| Shotgun | 20 | 40% | 103 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1419 | 11 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 556 | 4 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 466 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 403 | 0 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 350 | 12 | ||
| Pipebomb | 337 | 3 | ||
| MIRV | 267 | 0 | ||
| Teledeath | 250 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 151 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 108 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 96 | 0 | ||
| Detpack | 48 | 1 | ||
| Timer | 10 | 1 | ||
| Medikit | 9 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 8 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 15 / 30 / 4 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 19 / 3 | |||
| Carry | 0:36 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 1427 | 9 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 68 | 72% | 718 | 3 |
| Gas | 453 | 3 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1305 | 8 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 672 | 8 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 586 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 556 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 541 | 4 | ||
| MIRV | 504 | 2 | ||
| Detpack | 282 | 2 | ||
| Napalm | 276 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 179 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 151 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 124 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 82 | 2 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 42 | 0 | ||
| Axe | 18 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 12 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 10 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 23* / 20* / 12* | |||
| Flag stops | 3 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Assault Cannon | 1303 | 31% | 3148 | 11 |
| Grenade | 879 | 5 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 50 | 60% | 628 | 4 |
| MIRV | 290 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 16 | 44% | 97 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2501 | 7 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 1306 | 3 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 945 | 1 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 602 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 502 | 2 | ||
| Pipebomb | 284 | 0 | ||
| Detpack | 249 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 121 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 92 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 75 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 72 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 46 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 11 | 0 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 8 | 1 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 11 / 45 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 16 / 3 | |||
| Carry | 0:18 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Super Nailgun | 925 | 16% | 1810 | 4 |
| Grenade | 1100 | 7 | ||
| Timer | 14 | 0 | ||
| Medikit | 9 | 11% | 9 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 2293 | 10 | ||
| Grenade | 2091 | 12 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1235 | 5 | ||
| Pipebomb | 938 | 7 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 535 | 3 | ||
| MIRV | 328 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 247 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 198 | 0 | ||
| Detpack | 196 | 2 | ||
| Sentry | 155 | 2 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 123 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 63 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 36 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 15 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 11 | 1 | ||
| Impeller | 5 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 21* / 42* / 1 | |||
| Flag stops | 1 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Sentry | 1139 | 8 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 131 | 47% | 1138 | 3 |
| Grenade | 962 | 5 | ||
| EMP | 214 | 3 | ||
| Railgun | 81 | 2% | 40 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2222 | 22 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 600 | 6 | ||
| MIRV | 458 | 4 | ||
| Pipebomb | 446 | 1 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 293 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 210 | 0 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 145 | 2 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 108 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 101 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 84 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 36 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 20 | 0 | ||
| Medikit | 9 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 30 / 36 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 10 / 4 | |||
| Carry | 0:28 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 148 | 54% | 4479 | 15 |
| Grenade | 1959 | 15 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 14 | 57% | 133 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 2195 | 8 | ||
| Grenade | 1852 | 6 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1073 | 5 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 955 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 443 | 5 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 315 | 4 | ||
| Sentry | 287 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 242 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 216 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 195 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 108 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 79 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 51 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 36 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 42* / 32* / 14* | |||
| Flag stops | 18 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 319 | 30% | 4815 | 32 |
| MIRV | 954 | 2 | ||
| Grenade | 820 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 31 | 39% | 172 | 1 |
| Detpack | 161 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 6 | 17% | 84 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2049 | 12 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 433 | 3 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 361 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 334 | 4 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 177 | 3 | ||
| MIRV | 173 | 3 | ||
| EMP | 119 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 113 | 0 | ||
| Knife | 108 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 94 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 84 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 72 | 0 | ||
| Timer | 63 | 1 | ||
| Medikit | 36 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 22 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 18 | 0 | ||
| Nailgun | 3 | 1 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 11* / 33* / 3 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 9 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:13 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Gas | 326 | 4 | ||
| Grenade | 303 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 13 | 77% | 285 | 2 |
| Knife | 11 | 45% | 158 | 1 |
| Nailgun | 34 | 29% | 84 | 1 |
| Tranquilizer | 6 | 17% | 8 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1269 | 6 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1147 | 3 | ||
| Pipebomb | 887 | 7 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 691 | 5 | ||
| MIRV | 553 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 306 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 247 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 246 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 167 | 2 | ||
| Detpack | 161 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 102 | 2 | ||
| Sentry | 76 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 67 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 24 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 18 / 33 / 3 | |||
| Flag stops | 2 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Sentry | 1134 | 7 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 78 | 71% | 1016 | 8 |
| Grenade | 283 | 3 | ||
| Impeller | 16 | 19% | 15 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1545 | 16 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 469 | 2 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 428 | 1 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 385 | 2 | ||
| Pipebomb | 320 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 200 | 2 | ||
| Napalm | 198 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 182 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 130 | 1 | ||
| Detpack | 118 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 110 | 2 | ||
| Fire | 52 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 16 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 12 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 9 | 1 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 19* / 38* / 2 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 12 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:20 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 2041 | 10 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 564 | 21% | 1432 | 2 |
| Super Shotgun | 132 | 22% | 568 | 4 |
| Timer | 73 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 41 | 7% | 59 | 0 |
| Medikit | 23 | 26% | 54 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1279 | 11 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1161 | 3 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1085 | 5 | ||
| Pipebomb | 843 | 5 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 627 | 3 | ||
| Sentry | 547 | 3 | ||
| MIRV | 373 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 358 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 90 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 73 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 72 | 2 | ||
| Fire | 49 | 1 | ||
| EMP | 38 | 1 | ||
| Knife | 36 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 27 / 39 / 5 | |||
| Flag stops | 2 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 249 | 35% | 3476 | 13 |
| Grenade | 1983 | 10 | ||
| Napalm | 665 | 2 | ||
| Fire | 245 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 97 | 14% | 187 | 1 |
| Axe | 16 | 6% | 18 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2345 | 15 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 839 | 4 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 588 | 0 | ||
| Pipebomb | 488 | 3 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 472 | 8 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 437 | 3 | ||
| MIRV | 266 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 171 | 0 | ||
| Detpack | 158 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 114 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 100 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 57 | 2 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 50 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 22* / 32* / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 29 / 9 | |||
| Carry | 1:21 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 2361 | 14 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 104 | 26% | 1208 | 7 |
| Shotgun | 2 | 100% | 31 | 0 |
| Fire | 14 | 0 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Pipebomb | 1802 | 14 | ||
| Grenade | 1145 | 6 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 485 | 3 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 469 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 258 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 216 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 193 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 84 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 80 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 51 | 3 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 48 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 44 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 24 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 17 | 1 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 43 / 32 / 16 | |||
| Flag stops | 7 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Assault Cannon | 1433 | 53% | 6069 | 28 |
| Grenade | 1454 | 9 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 72 | 51% | 644 | 5 |
| MIRV | 193 | 1 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 3821 | 12 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 2106 | 1 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1831 | 7 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1043 | 2 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 832 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 648 | 5 | ||
| Napalm | 558 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 272 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 265 | 0 | ||
| Detpack | 188 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 130 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 117 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 18 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 16 | 0 | ||
| Timer | 14 | 0 | ||
| Medikit | 9 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 42* / 34* / 2 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 12 / 3 | |||
| Carry | 0:41 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 127 | 48% | 3496 | 18 |
| Grenade | 2675 | 20 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 8 | 38% | 31 | 0 |
| Shock Grenade | 7 | 1 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1433 | 6 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1283 | 6 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 827 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 678 | 3 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 659 | 2 | ||
| Sentry | 258 | 3 | ||
| MIRV | 238 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 233 | 1 | ||
| EMP | 176 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 125 | 3 | ||
| Shotgun | 108 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 37 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 27 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 12 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 38 / 36 / 21 | |||
| Flag stops | 8 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 328 | 20% | 3433 | 16 |
| Grenade | 1595 | 7 | ||
| MIRV | 1293 | 8 | ||
| Detpack | 670 | 5 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 19 | 21% | 303 | 1 |
| Shotgun | 7 | 29% | 18 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1495 | 13 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 740 | 7 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 670 | 3 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 304 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 226 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 212 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 126 | 0 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 96 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 94 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 75 | 5 | ||
| Fire | 68 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 17 | 1 | ||
No players match the scoreboard filters.