Commando
Most kills
43
QuakeWorld Team Fortress / Match report
Most kills
Most damage
Most deaths
Most kills on demo
Most caps
Most time with flag
Most destroyed sentries
Most kills
Most damage
Most flag stops
Kills-death rank
Most Team Kills
Least damage taken
Most damage given + taken
| Team | Player | Classes played | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BLU | 14 | 24 | -10 | 1 | 3532 | 353 | 4451 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0:38 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 43 | 29 | 14 | 3 | 7284 | 728 | 6422 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0:08 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 3 | 32 | -29 | 0 | 695 | 70 | 6549 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 4 | 1:04 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 30 | 29 | 1 | 2 | 6954 | 695 | 5558 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0:28 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 7 | 35 | -28 | 0 | 1030 | 103 | 6821 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 0:11 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 8 | 32 | -24 | 2 | 1607 | 161 | 3837 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0:18 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 31 | 39 | -8 | 1 | 6365 | 637 | 8103 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0:08 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 26 | 37 | -11 | 2 | 5151 | 515 | 6368 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0:05 | 10:00 |
| Team | Player | Classes played | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RED | 20 | 35 | -15 | 3 | 5179 | 518 | 4112 | 10 | 1 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 18 | 29 | -11 | 4 | 4498 | 450 | 5285 | 0 | 1 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 41 | 37 | 4 | 13 | 5996 | 600 | 4554 | 0 | 8 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 18 | 25 | -7 | 6 | 5107 | 511 | 9483 | 0 | 1 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 18 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 5062 | 506 | 2977 | 0 | 1 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 29 | 30 | -1 | 1 | 5649 | 565 | 3749 | 10 | 1 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 42 | 18 | 24 | 5 | 7288 | 729 | 6601 | 0 | 3 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 39 | 22 | 17 | 14 | 4725 | 473 | 3532 | 0 | 9 | 10:00 |
No players match this search. Try another name or team.
* Scaled to a full round. Hover a marked value to see the original count.
Round 1 · Blue attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 12 | |||
| 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 32 | ||
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | |||||||
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 27 | ||
| 5 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 20 | ||
| 6 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 18 | ||
| 7 | 8 | 9 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 18 | 2 | 41 | |
| 8 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 18 |
| 1 | 516 | 110 | 36 | 45 | 808 | 689 | 147 | 1421 | 3065 | |
| 2 | 3884 | 74 | 276 | 981 | 1129 | 1378 | 2721 | 6209 | ||
| 3 | 12 | 12 | 53 | 190 | 421 | 611 | ||||
| 4 | 49 | 334 | 132 | 2882 | 904 | 1179 | 1674 | 2555 | 6312 | |
| 5 | 798 | 1516 | 1101 | 1764 | 529 | 643 | 426 | 674 | 5179 | |
| 6 | 892 | 1463 | 1204 | 939 | 226 | 2029 | 120 | 938 | 4498 | |
| 7 | 1274 | 1022 | 2800 | 900 | 746 | 988 | 3255 | 1050 | 5996 | |
| 8 | 1169 | 1715 | 838 | 1385 | 418 | 353 | 229 | 355 | 5107 |
Round 2 · Red attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 18 | |||
| 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 29 | ||||
| 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 14 | 11 | 42 | ||
| 4 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 7 | 39 | |
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | |||||
| 6 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | |||
| 7 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 24 | |||
| 8 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 18 |
| 1 | 1539 | 190 | 421 | 64 | 1865 | 746 | 940 | 1511 | 5062 | |
| 2 | 12 | 221 | 114 | 297 | 1310 | 563 | 2183 | 1593 | 5649 | |
| 3 | 622 | 504 | 662 | 416 | 1576 | 1055 | 2756 | 1901 | 7288 | |
| 4 | 577 | 494 | 1455 | 1129 | 1274 | 1062 | 1573 | 816 | 4725 | |
| 5 | 133 | 13 | 298 | 406 | 12 | 107 | 850 | |||
| 6 | 308 | 385 | 86 | 637 | 121 | 2275 | 143 | 110 | 1416 | |
| 7 | 791 | 872 | 2669 | 772 | 15 | 227 | 3626 | 5104 | ||
| 8 | 495 | 1236 | 1537 | 895 | 373 | 98 | 3606 | 4163 |
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 14 / 24 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 7 / 3 | |||
| Carry | 0:38 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 2506 | 10 | ||
| Gas | 779 | 4 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 19 | 42% | 148 | 0 |
| Nailgun | 40 | 23% | 81 | 0 |
| Super Shotgun | 1 | 100% | 18 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1373 | 9 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 880 | 4 | ||
| Pipebomb | 501 | 1 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 345 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 311 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 274 | 3 | ||
| Environmental | 236 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 184 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 111 | 1 | ||
| Railgun | 92 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 52 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Lasers | 21 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 12 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 7 | 1 | ||
| Impeller | 5 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 18 / 18 / 3 | |||
| Flag stops | 1 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 173 | 36% | 2778 | 8 |
| Grenade | 1602 | 7 | ||
| Napalm | 431 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 243 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 2 | 100% | 8 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1295 | 9 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 347 | 5 | ||
| Pipebomb | 326 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 249 | 0 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 232 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 153 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 151 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 96 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 89 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 39 | 1 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 43 / 29 / 3 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 4 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:08 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 136 | 43% | 3367 | 19 |
| Grenade | 3327 | 19 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 307 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 17 | 94% | 252 | 3 |
| Shotgun | 6 | 67% | 31 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1649 | 8 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1256 | 2 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1003 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 663 | 2 | ||
| Pipebomb | 536 | 7 | ||
| Sentry | 357 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 238 | 0 | ||
| EMP | 219 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 155 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 141 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 107 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 74 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 12 | 0 | ||
| Lasers | 12 | 1 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 29 / 30 / 1 | |||
| Flag stops | 1 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Sentry | 1888 | 10 | ||
| Grenade | 1754 | 4 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 117 | 66% | 1600 | 14 |
| EMP | 351 | 1 | ||
| Railgun | 167 | 1% | 46 | 0 |
| Impeller | 35 | 6% | 10 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1983 | 17 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 757 | 3 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 434 | 4 | ||
| Pipebomb | 242 | 3 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 88 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 75 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 63 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 55 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 21 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 18 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 13 | 1 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 3 / 32 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 18 / 4 | |||
| Carry | 1:04 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Super Nailgun | 215 | 24% | 622 | 2 |
| Grenade | 73 | 1 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1719 | 8 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1665 | 14 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 617 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 575 | 4 | ||
| MIRV | 388 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 364 | 0 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 363 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 324 | 2 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 256 | 1 | ||
| EMP | 127 | 1 | ||
| Ammobox | 42 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 36 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 36 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 32 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 5 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 42 / 18 / 5 | |||
| Flag stops | 3 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Assault Cannon | 1291 | 57% | 5781 | 33 |
| Grenade | 755 | 4 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 36 | 72% | 573 | 3 |
| MIRV | 171 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 3 | 33% | 8 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2446 | 5 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 1427 | 7 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1155 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 796 | 2 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 264 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 238 | 2 | ||
| Fire | 86 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 59 | 0 | ||
| Flamethrower | 42 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 40 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 27 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 21 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 30 / 29 / 2 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 8 / 2 | |||
| Carry | 0:28 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 136 | 62% | 3483 | 19 |
| Grenade | 2963 | 7 | ||
| Napalm | 245 | 3 | ||
| Fire | 166 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 41 | 20% | 79 | 1 |
| Axe | 3 | 33% | 18 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1506 | 5 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1023 | 6 | ||
| Sentry | 693 | 2 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 587 | 6 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 376 | 2 | ||
| EMP | 316 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 249 | 2 | ||
| Pipebomb | 238 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 221 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 216 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 46 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 45 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 19 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 39 / 22 / 14 | |||
| Flag stops | 9 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 316 | 25% | 3526 | 32 |
| MIRV | 479 | 3 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 11 | 45% | 382 | 1 |
| Grenade | 255 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 22 | 32% | 83 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1985 | 7 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 537 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 358 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 235 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 163 | 3 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 127 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 45 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 36 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 26 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 20 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 7 / 35 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 9 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:11 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Super Nailgun | 351 | 17% | 692 | 4 |
| Grenade | 338 | 3 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1454 | 7 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1422 | 5 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1009 | 4 | ||
| Pipebomb | 966 | 8 | ||
| Sentry | 587 | 5 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 445 | 3 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 200 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 198 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 194 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 119 | 1 | ||
| Lasers | 93 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 84 | 1 | ||
| Railgun | 46 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 4 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 20 / 35 / 3 | |||
| Flag stops | 1 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Sentry | 1809 | 10 | ||
| Grenade | 1545 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 129 | 46% | 996 | 3 |
| EMP | 662 | 4 | ||
| Railgun | 86 | 6% | 115 | 0 |
| Ammobox | 42 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 47 | 4% | 10 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1635 | 18 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 463 | 3 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 315 | 3 | ||
| MIRV | 262 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 261 | 0 | ||
| Pipebomb | 221 | 3 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 220 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 171 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 145 | 2 | ||
| Detpack | 130 | 1 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 125 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 64 | 0 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 40 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 31 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 16 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 13 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 8 / 32 / 2 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 10 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:18 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 994 | 5 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 18 | 83% | 334 | 2 |
| Gas | 279 | 1 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Pipebomb | 843 | 10 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 744 | 8 | ||
| Grenade | 658 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 516 | 6 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 439 | 2 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 182 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 172 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 60 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 60 | 0 | ||
| EMP | 54 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 45 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 12 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 5 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 18 / 29 / 4 | |||
| Flag stops | 1 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 178 | 35% | 2518 | 10 |
| Grenade | 1677 | 7 | ||
| Fire | 151 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 140 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 4 | 50% | 12 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2458 | 11 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 744 | 5 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 531 | 4 | ||
| Gas | 298 | 3 | ||
| Pipebomb | 225 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 193 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 190 | 2 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 126 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 114 | 2 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 96 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 93 | 0 | ||
| EMP | 81 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 47 | 0 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 36 | 0 | ||
| Nailgun | 36 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 17 | 1 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 31 / 39 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 9 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:08 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 130 | 49% | 3163 | 17 |
| Grenade | 2842 | 12 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 360 | 2 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1981 | 11 | ||
| Grenade | 1558 | 7 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1292 | 10 | ||
| Sentry | 907 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 689 | 3 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 595 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 410 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 302 | 1 | ||
| EMP | 135 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 94 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 64 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 36 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 35 | 1 | ||
| Impeller | 5 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 41 / 37 / 13 | |||
| Flag stops | 8 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 293 | 21% | 2940 | 24 |
| Grenade | 1496 | 7 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 28 | 50% | 1061 | 7 |
| MIRV | 477 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 6 | 33% | 22 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2025 | 11 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 788 | 4 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 530 | 4 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 348 | 0 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 229 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 171 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 159 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 79 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 45 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 42 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 32 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Axe | 18 | 0 | ||
| Nailgun | 18 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 26 / 37 / 2 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 4 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:05 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 143 | 44% | 2773 | 9 |
| Grenade | 2210 | 16 | ||
| Fire | 126 | 0 | ||
| Flamethrower | 3 | 100% | 42 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1634 | 9 | ||
| Grenade | 1625 | 7 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 858 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 527 | 5 | ||
| Pipebomb | 425 | 4 | ||
| Sentry | 394 | 3 | ||
| Environmental | 282 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 264 | 2 | ||
| EMP | 162 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 92 | 0 | ||
| Lasers | 48 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 23 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 22 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 12 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 18 / 25 / 6 | |||
| Flag stops | 1 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Assault Cannon | 1014 | 44% | 3522 | 13 |
| Grenade | 811 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 63 | 44% | 507 | 1 |
| MIRV | 243 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 3 | 100% | 24 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 4530 | 7 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 1444 | 7 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1380 | 6 | ||
| Napalm | 454 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 344 | 0 | ||
| Detpack | 229 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 204 | 2 | ||
| Gas | 175 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 144 | 0 | ||
| EMP | 135 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 124 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 112 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 109 | 0 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 72 | 0 | ||
| Nailgun | 27 | 0 | ||
No players match the scoreboard filters.