Commando
Most kills
21
QuakeWorld Team Fortress / Match report
Most kills
Most damage
Most deaths
Most kills on demo
Most caps
Most time with flag
Most kills
Most damage
Most flag stops
Kills-death rank
Most Team Kills
Least damage taken
Most damage given + taken
| Team | Player | Classes played | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BLU | 7 | 34 | -27 | 0 | 1192 | 119 | 6681 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 9 | 1:32 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 21 | 35 | -14 | 1 | 3664 | 366 | 4216 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 6 | 1:20 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 4 | 35 | -31 | 0 | 774 | 77 | 7019 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 5 | 1:04 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 9 | 43 | -34 | 1 | 3044 | 304 | 5818 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 0:39 | 10:00 |
| Team | Player | Classes played | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RED | 21 | 41 | -20 | 12 | 4614 | 461 | 4840 | 0 | 8 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 33 | 47 | -14 | 6 | 5493 | 549 | 5842 | 0 | 6 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 37 | 28 | 9 | 4 | 6266 | 627 | 2483 | 0 | 16 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 32 | 30 | 2 | 4 | 5648 | 565 | 4068 | 0 | 8 | 10:00 |
No players match this search. Try another name or team.
* Scaled to a full round. Hover a marked value to see the original count.
Round 1 · Blue attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||
| 2 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 21 | ||
| 3 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 21 | |
| 4 | 14 | 19 | 6 | 28 | 33 |
| 1 | 7205 | 90 | 545 | 647 | 1192 | |
| 2 | 175 | 6130 | 1936 | 1728 | 3664 | |
| 3 | 3074 | 1540 | 3770 | 3132 | 4614 | |
| 4 | 3207 | 2286 | 1724 | 7294 | 5493 |
Round 2 · Red attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 16 | 4 | 14 | 23 | 37 | |
| 2 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 13 | 32 | |
| 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | |||
| 4 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9 |
| 1 | 3847 | 1483 | 2904 | 3362 | 6266 | |
| 2 | 571 | 3960 | 3585 | 2063 | 5648 | |
| 3 | 273 | 501 | 343 | 12 | 774 | |
| 4 | 1607 | 1437 | 253 | 6704 | 3044 |
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 7 / 34 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 24 / 9 | |||
| Carry | 1:32 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 145 | 14% | 962 | 5 |
| Grenade | 204 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 1 | 100% | 26 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Pipebomb | 2180 | 7 | ||
| Grenade | 1976 | 7 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1417 | 8 | ||
| MIRV | 248 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 241 | 3 | ||
| Environmental | 225 | 2 | ||
| Fire | 113 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 97 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 94 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 36 | 4 | ||
| Detpack | 36 | 1 | ||
| Axe | 18 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 37 / 28 / 4 | |||
| Flag stops | 16 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 306 | 24% | 3997 | 27 |
| Grenade | 1474 | 6 | ||
| MIRV | 754 | 4 | ||
| Shotgun | 5 | 60% | 41 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1325 | 6 | ||
| Grenade | 929 | 12 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 152 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 32 | 1 | ||
| Nailgun | 27 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 18 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 21 / 35 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 19 / 6 | |||
| Carry | 1:20 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 154 | 28% | 1889 | 7 |
| Grenade | 1673 | 13 | ||
| Fire | 56 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 46 | 0 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1420 | 15 | ||
| Pipebomb | 976 | 6 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 951 | 5 | ||
| MIRV | 346 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 300 | 6 | ||
| Shotgun | 133 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 90 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 32 / 30 / 4 | |||
| Flag stops | 8 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 224 | 35% | 3320 | 14 |
| Grenade | 1939 | 12 | ||
| Shotgun | 27 | 59% | 196 | 4 |
| Napalm | 155 | 2 | ||
| Fire | 38 | 0 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1105 | 7 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 732 | 14 | ||
| Pipebomb | 662 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 647 | 5 | ||
| MIRV | 521 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 378 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 23 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 4 / 35 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 21 / 5 | |||
| Carry | 1:04 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Super Nailgun | 389 | 12% | 530 | 2 |
| Grenade | 244 | 2 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 2082 | 9 | ||
| Grenade | 1985 | 7 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1556 | 9 | ||
| MIRV | 689 | 4 | ||
| Environmental | 277 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 208 | 3 | ||
| Napalm | 156 | 2 | ||
| Fire | 66 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 21 / 41 / 12 | |||
| Flag stops | 8 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 315 | 19% | 3156 | 13 |
| Grenade | 622 | 3 | ||
| MIRV | 594 | 3 | ||
| Shotgun | 28 | 25% | 109 | 1 |
| Grenade Launcher | 19 | 5% | 97 | 0 |
| Detpack | 36 | 1 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2080 | 17 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1402 | 7 | ||
| Environmental | 633 | 7 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 433 | 5 | ||
| Napalm | 169 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 100 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 21 | 1 | ||
| Door | 2 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 9 / 43 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 27 / 2 | |||
| Carry | 0:39 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 113 | 36% | 1907 | 5 |
| Grenade | 1069 | 4 | ||
| Nailgun | 24 | 13% | 27 | 0 |
| Napalm | 23 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 18 | 0 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Pipebomb | 2441 | 18 | ||
| Grenade | 1428 | 11 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1394 | 10 | ||
| Environmental | 381 | 3 | ||
| MIRV | 65 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 51 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 46 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 12 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 33 / 47 / 6 | |||
| Flag stops | 6 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 2731 | 16 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 163 | 36% | 2242 | 13 |
| Shotgun | 35 | 49% | 265 | 3 |
| Fire | 107 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 94 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 7 | 14% | 36 | 0 |
| Axe | 5 | 20% | 18 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2019 | 17 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1904 | 10 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 804 | 18 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 529 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 333 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 171 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 46 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 26 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 8 | 0 | ||
| Door | 2 | 0 | ||
No players match the scoreboard filters.