Commando
Most kills
23*
QuakeWorld Team Fortress / Match report
Most kills
Most damage
Most deaths
Most kills on demo
Most caps
Most time with flag
Most kills
Most damage
Most flag stops
Kills-death rank
Most Team Kills
Least damage taken
Most damage given + taken
| Team | Player | Classes played | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BLU | 9 | 30 | -21 | 0 | 2442 | 244 | 6100 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 0:56 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 17 | 33 | -16 | 0 | 5026 | 503 | 6887 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 1:46 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 7 | 31* | -24 | 0 | 1524 | 158 | 6676* | 0 | 0 | 23 | 8 | 1:49 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 23* | 37* | -14 | 2 | 4040 | 420 | 6357* | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 1:04 | 10:00 |
| Team | Player | Classes played | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RED | 30 | 32 | -2 | 2 | 7194 | 719 | 6430 | 0 | 4 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 30 | 31 | -1 | 11 | 4980 | 498 | 4256 | 0 | 16 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 19* | 23* | -4 | 5 | 3683 | 383 | 4052* | 0 | 8 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 41* | 41* | 0 | 1 | 7751 | 806 | 4694* | 0 | 9 | 10:00 |
No players match this search. Try another name or team.
* Scaled to a full round. Hover a marked value to see the original count.
Round 1 · Blue attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | ||
| 2 | 6 | 11 | 17 | |||
| 3 | 12 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 30 | |
| 4 | 16 | 14 | 11 | 10 | 30 |
| 1 | 4924 | 31 | 1332 | 1110 | 2442 | |
| 2 | 194 | 314 | 2613 | 2413 | 5026 | |
| 3 | 2781 | 4413 | 3317 | 518 | 7194 | |
| 4 | 2880 | 2100 | 2305 | 3158 | 4980 |
Round 2 · Red attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 18 | |
| 2 | 1 | 20 | 16 | 23 | 39 | |
| 3 | 3 | 4 | 7 | |||
| 4 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 22 |
| 1 | 1706 | 1199 | 2169 | 1514 | 3683 | |
| 2 | 1299 | 6010 | 3649 | 4102 | 7751 | |
| 3 | 833 | 691 | 272 | 12 | 1524 | |
| 4 | 1650 | 2390 | 65 | 6049 | 4040 |
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 9 / 30 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 22 / 3 | |||
| Carry | 0:56 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 83 | 31% | 1349 | 9 |
| Grenade | 1093 | 0 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Pipebomb | 2245 | 12 | ||
| Grenade | 1762 | 6 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1378 | 7 | ||
| Environmental | 245 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 215 | 2 | ||
| Napalm | 141 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 86 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 22 | 0 | ||
| Detpack | 6 | 1 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 19* / 23* / 5 | |||
| Flag stops | 8 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 254 | 25% | 3283 | 17 |
| Grenade Launcher | 20 | 20% | 328 | 0 |
| Shotgun | 17 | 35% | 45 | 0 |
| MIRV | 27 | 1 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1623 | 8 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 1260 | 7 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 471 | 1 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 292 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 115 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 64 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 25 | 1 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 17 / 33 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 16 / 5 | |||
| Carry | 1:46 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 2689 | 8 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 947 | 18% | 2043 | 5 |
| Super Shotgun | 22 | 59% | 282 | 4 |
| Shotgun | 3 | 67% | 12 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2325 | 10 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 2275 | 10 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1229 | 9 | ||
| Environmental | 343 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 251 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 166 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 141 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 72 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 54 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 31 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 41* / 41* / 1 | |||
| Flag stops | 9 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 208 | 49% | 4127 | 21 |
| Grenade | 3223 | 15 | ||
| Shotgun | 30 | 63% | 197 | 2 |
| Fire | 110 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 94 | 0 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 1541 | 4 | ||
| Grenade | 1195 | 11 | ||
| Pipebomb | 804 | 3 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 510 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 234 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 112 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 110 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 4 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 4 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 7 / 31* / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 23 / 8 | |||
| Carry | 1:49 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Super Nailgun | 473 | 17% | 981 | 3 |
| Grenade | 514 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 7 | 71% | 29 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Pipebomb | 2124 | 9 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1761 | 7 | ||
| Grenade | 1632 | 7 | ||
| Environmental | 537 | 3 | ||
| Shotgun | 194 | 2 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 65 | 2 | ||
| Fire | 60 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 30 / 32 / 2 | |||
| Flag stops | 4 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 186 | 49% | 3653 | 17 |
| Grenade | 2802 | 11 | ||
| Shotgun | 53 | 55% | 299 | 0 |
| Napalm | 282 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 158 | 2 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2607 | 6 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 1043 | 2 | ||
| Pipebomb | 935 | 2 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 692 | 3 | ||
| Detpack | 527 | 3 | ||
| MIRV | 262 | 3 | ||
| Environmental | 180 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 158 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 14 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 12 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 23* / 37* / 2 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 21 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 1:04 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 134 | 43% | 2801 | 11 |
| Grenade | 1239 | 11 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 2366 | 14 | ||
| Grenade | 1591 | 9 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1159 | 8 | ||
| Environmental | 485 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 328 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 50 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 48 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 27 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 12 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 30 / 31 / 11 | |||
| Flag stops | 16 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 309 | 22% | 3474 | 21 |
| Grenade | 1113 | 5 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 27 | 15% | 251 | 1 |
| Shotgun | 21 | 52% | 82 | 2 |
| MIRV | 54 | 0 | ||
| Detpack | 6 | 1 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2049 | 9 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 1000 | 3 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 657 | 6 | ||
| Environmental | 215 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 124 | 3 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 124 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 40 | 0 | ||
No players match the scoreboard filters.