Commando
Most kills
28
QuakeWorld Team Fortress / Match report
Most kills
Most damage
Most deaths
Most kills on demo
Most caps
Most time with flag
Most destroyed sentries
Most kills
Most damage
Most flag stops
Kills-death rank
Most Team Kills
Least damage taken
Most damage given + taken
| Team | Player | Classes played | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BLU | 18 | 25 | -7 | 0 | 4156 | 416 | 4658 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 0:41 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 17 | 25 | -8 | 0 | 4353 | 435 | 4358 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0:18 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 14 | 29 | -15 | 0 | 2251 | 225 | 5111 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 1 | 0:38 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 13 | 24 | -11 | 0 | 1853 | 185 | 5639 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0:06 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 21 | 24 | -3 | 0 | 4042 | 404 | 4664 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0:35 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 28 | 32 | -4 | 1 | 4721 | 472 | 5392 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 2 | 0:33 | 10:00 |
| Team | Player | Classes played | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RED | 9 | 12 | -3 | 1 | 1917 | 192 | 1742 | 7 | 4 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 32 | 32 | 0 | 2 | 6478 | 648 | 4526 | 0 | 8 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 29 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 4382 | 438 | 3681 | 0 | 12 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 24 | 28 | -4 | 5 | 4902 | 490 | 4881 | 0 | 1 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 25 | 19 | 6 | 10 | 5699 | 570 | 2553 | 0 | 4 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 27 | 28 | -1 | 4 | 4404 | 440 | 3260 | 15 | 3 | 10:00 |
No players match this search. Try another name or team.
* Scaled to a full round. Hover a marked value to see the original count.
Round 1 · Blue attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 16 | |||
| 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 13 | |||
| 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 11 | |||
| 4 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 9 | |||
| 5 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 2 | 8 | 32 | ||
| 6 | 11 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 29 |
| 1 | 2131 | 123 | 347 | 1735 | 1561 | 3643 | ||
| 2 | 3486 | 229 | 692 | 1356 | 1261 | 3309 | ||
| 3 | 12 | 130 | 706 | 130 | 766 | 582 | 1478 | |
| 4 | 553 | 435 | 929 | 166 | 73 | 44 | 1917 | |
| 5 | 2566 | 1423 | 2489 | 200 | 3618 | 220 | 6478 | |
| 6 | 1407 | 2235 | 740 | 196 | 542 | 1206 | 4382 |
Round 2 · Red attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 7 | 24 | |
| 2 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 25 | |
| 3 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 14 | 27 | ||
| 4 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 12 | |||
| 5 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 17 | ||||
| 6 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 18 |
| 1 | 2171 | 150 | 430 | 1720 | 1739 | 1443 | 4902 | |
| 2 | 540 | 1572 | 304 | 2889 | 1209 | 1601 | 5699 | |
| 3 | 524 | 166 | 546 | 873 | 1345 | 2186 | 4404 | |
| 4 | 686 | 835 | 176 | 1698 | 61 | 77 | 1697 | |
| 5 | 1394 | 593 | 1073 | 12 | 185 | 24 | 3060 | |
| 6 | 1415 | 809 | 1090 | 43 | 123 | 2986 | 3314 |
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 18 / 25 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 14 / 2 | |||
| Carry | 0:41 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 111 | 41% | 2067 | 6 |
| Grenade | 1926 | 11 | ||
| Napalm | 94 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 68 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 1 | 100% | 1 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1831 | 5 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1021 | 7 | ||
| Grenade | 1013 | 9 | ||
| Sentry | 256 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 141 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 120 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 118 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 77 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 46 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 23 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 12 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 24 / 28 / 5 | |||
| Flag stops | 1 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 154 | 50% | 3270 | 15 |
| Grenade | 1165 | 8 | ||
| Napalm | 346 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 114 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 3 | 67% | 7 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1933 | 7 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 845 | 6 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 606 | 6 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 513 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 328 | 3 | ||
| Teledeath | 250 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 178 | 3 | ||
| Environmental | 72 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 50 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 42 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 41 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 17 / 25 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 9 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:18 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 122 | 34% | 2405 | 8 |
| Grenade | 1873 | 9 | ||
| Shotgun | 5 | 100% | 42 | 0 |
| Super Shotgun | 1 | 100% | 33 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1517 | 7 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1356 | 10 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 642 | 4 | ||
| Sentry | 208 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 155 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 135 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 115 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 106 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 98 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 26 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 25 / 19 / 10 | |||
| Flag stops | 4 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 273 | 32% | 4892 | 21 |
| Grenade | 458 | 2 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 17 | 18% | 293 | 1 |
| Shotgun | 13 | 54% | 56 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 790 | 5 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 670 | 4 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 589 | 6 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 304 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 123 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 77 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 14 / 29 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 17 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:38 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 1442 | 7 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 502 | 14% | 795 | 6 |
| Shotgun | 4 | 25% | 14 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1441 | 9 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1360 | 6 | ||
| Environmental | 601 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 437 | 4 | ||
| Pipebomb | 372 | 5 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 338 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 165 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 126 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 116 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 62 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 46 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 27 / 28 / 4 | |||
| Flag stops | 3 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Sentry | 1657 | 13 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 135 | 57% | 1139 | 6 |
| Grenade | 978 | 4 | ||
| EMP | 501 | 3 | ||
| Railgun | 60 | 8% | 113 | 1 |
| Impeller | 34 | 9% | 16 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1012 | 4 | ||
| Grenade | 952 | 14 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 537 | 2 | ||
| Pipebomb | 231 | 3 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 176 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 150 | 2 | ||
| Napalm | 86 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 37 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 37 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 22 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 20 | 1 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 13 / 24 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 10 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:06 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 70 | 56% | 1608 | 12 |
| Grenade | 211 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 2 | 100% | 34 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Pipebomb | 2740 | 7 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1191 | 3 | ||
| Grenade | 497 | 5 | ||
| Sentry | 446 | 5 | ||
| Napalm | 208 | 0 | ||
| EMP | 180 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 135 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 102 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 48 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 46 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 34 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 12 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 9 / 12 / 1 | |||
| Flag stops | 4 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Sentry | 901 | 5 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 52 | 67% | 634 | 3 |
| Grenade | 336 | 1 | ||
| Railgun | 7 | 29% | 46 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 445 | 2 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 321 | 2 | ||
| Grenade | 296 | 5 | ||
| Pipebomb | 196 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 177 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 141 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 84 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 48 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 33 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 1 | 1 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 21 / 24 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 7 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:35 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 2056 | 13 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 774 | 19% | 1737 | 6 |
| Super Shotgun | 12 | 92% | 249 | 2 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1283 | 8 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1101 | 6 | ||
| Grenade | 798 | 4 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 549 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 415 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 187 | 0 | ||
| EMP | 122 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 66 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 61 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 46 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 25 | 2 | ||
| Impeller | 11 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 32 / 32 / 2 | |||
| Flag stops | 8 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 226 | 42% | 3833 | 14 |
| Grenade | 2382 | 16 | ||
| Shotgun | 15 | 47% | 105 | 2 |
| Fire | 88 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 70 | 0 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2244 | 14 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 893 | 10 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 643 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 300 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 138 | 0 | ||
| Pipebomb | 106 | 3 | ||
| MIRV | 57 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 54 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 53 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 20 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 18 | 1 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 28 / 32 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 14 / 2 | |||
| Carry | 0:33 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 134 | 50% | 2862 | 11 |
| Grenade | 1811 | 17 | ||
| Fire | 48 | 0 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1506 | 7 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1051 | 8 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 839 | 4 | ||
| Sentry | 796 | 6 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 455 | 4 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 293 | 1 | ||
| EMP | 199 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 138 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 61 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 24 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 21 | 1 | ||
| Impeller | 5 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 4 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 29 / 22 / 6 | |||
| Flag stops | 12 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 207 | 26% | 2749 | 22 |
| Grenade | 771 | 4 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 24 | 21% | 332 | 2 |
| MIRV | 278 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 22 | 68% | 252 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1796 | 11 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 799 | 3 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 671 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 144 | 3 | ||
| Napalm | 104 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 68 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 42 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 32 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 13 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 12 | 0 | ||
No players match the scoreboard filters.