Commando
Most kills
27*
QuakeWorld Team Fortress / Match report
Most kills
Most damage
Most deaths
Most kills on demo
Most caps
Most time with flag
Most kills
Most damage
Most flag stops
Kills-death rank
Most Team Kills
Least damage taken
Most damage given + taken
| Team | Player | Classes played | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BLU | 10 | 36 | -26 | 0 | 3818 | 382 | 6029 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0:35 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 3 | 36 | -33 | 1 | 2753 | 275 | 7568 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0:19 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 27* | 33* | -6 | 0 | 1258 | 686 | 5335* | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:02 | 1:50 | ||
| RED | 0 | 11* | -11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2940* | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0:42 | 1:49 |
| Team | Player | Classes played | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RED | 30 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 7039 | 704 | 3873 | 0 | 4 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 33 | 20 | 13 | 6 | 5938 | 594 | 3906 | 0 | 13 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 22* | 22* | 0 | 0 | 1177 | 642 | 1549* | 0 | 0 | 1:44 | ||
| BLU | 11* | 27* | -16 | 0 | 237 | 129 | 5689* | 0 | 0 | 1:45 |
No players match this search. Try another name or team.
* Scaled to a full round. Hover a marked value to see the original count.
Round 1 · Blue attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||
| 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
| 3 | 16 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 30 | |
| 4 | 16 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 33 |
| 1 | 1155 | 162 | 1217 | 2601 | 3818 | |
| 2 | 133 | 3532 | 1857 | 896 | 2753 | |
| 3 | 2642 | 4397 | 2236 | 399 | 7039 | |
| 4 | 2996 | 2942 | 799 | 1057 | 5938 |
Round 2 · Red attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | ||
| 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |||
| 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5 | ||
| 4 | 0 |
| 1 | 909 | 58 | 856 | 321 | 1177 | |
| 2 | 52 | 122 | 115 | 237 | ||
| 3 | 284 | 974 | 972 | 55 | 1258 | |
| 4 | 315 | 0 |
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 10 / 36 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 17 / 2 | |||
| Carry | 0:35 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 1869 | 6 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 499 | 21% | 1241 | 3 |
| Incendiary Launcher | 38 | 32% | 560 | 0 |
| Shotgun | 8 | 63% | 65 | 1 |
| Super Shotgun | 2 | 50% | 47 | 0 |
| Nailgun | 16 | 25% | 36 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1980 | 14 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1412 | 5 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1296 | 8 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 567 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 209 | 5 | ||
| Teledeath | 190 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 133 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 72 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 70 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 68 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 32 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 22* / 22* / 0 | |||
| Flag stops | 0 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 53 | 30% | 618 | 2 |
| Grenade | 380 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 114 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 39 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 6 | 50% | 26 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 244 | 0 | ||
| Grenade | 40 | 1 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 3 / 36 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 15 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:19 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 101 | 45% | 2287 | 3 |
| Grenade | 382 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 6 | 83% | 84 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Pipebomb | 2307 | 12 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 2139 | 7 | ||
| Grenade | 2124 | 7 | ||
| Napalm | 339 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 183 | 4 | ||
| Fire | 180 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 118 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 99 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 67 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 12 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 11* / 27* / 0 | |||
| Flag stops | 0 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 31 | 16% | 222 | 2 |
| Shotgun | 3 | 33% | 15 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 637 | 2 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 337 | 2 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 58 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 11 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 27* / 33* / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 1 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:02 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 677 | 3 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 33 | 39% | 581 | 2 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 394 | 1 | ||
| Grenade | 306 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 114 | 0 | ||
| Pipebomb | 107 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 41 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 16 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 30 / 21 / 4 | |||
| Flag stops | 4 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 173 | 48% | 3551 | 12 |
| Grenade | 2585 | 10 | ||
| Napalm | 409 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 54 | 56% | 282 | 8 |
| Fire | 212 | 0 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 1676 | 1 | ||
| Grenade | 1027 | 5 | ||
| Pipebomb | 539 | 4 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 354 | 9 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 199 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 33 | 0 | ||
| Nailgun | 27 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 18 | 1 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 0 / 11* / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 6 / 4 | |||
| Carry | 0:42 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 224 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 115 | 0 | ||
| Grenade | 74 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 55 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 48 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 23 | 1 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 33 / 20 / 6 | |||
| Flag stops | 13 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 258 | 27% | 3603 | 20 |
| Grenade | 1369 | 9 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 37 | 19% | 666 | 2 |
| MIRV | 190 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 17 | 47% | 110 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1598 | 6 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 1042 | 2 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 611 | 2 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 425 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 98 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 65 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 10 | 1 | ||
| Nailgun | 9 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 1 | 1 | ||
No players match the scoreboard filters.