Commando
Most kills
35
QuakeWorld Team Fortress / Match report
Most kills
Most damage
Most deaths
Most caps
Most time with flag
Most destroyed sentries
Most kills on demo
Most kills
Most damage
Most flag stops
Kills-death rank
Most Team Kills
Least damage taken
Most damage given + taken
| Team | Player | Classes played | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BLU | 8 | 20 | -12 | 0 | 1982 | 198 | 4083 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0:21 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 14 | 21 | -7 | 0 | 1936 | 194 | 4420 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 5 | 1:43 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 35 | 22 | 13 | 0 | 5142 | 514 | 4709 | 14 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 0:47 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 25 | 28 | -3 | 0 | 4177 | 418 | 5585 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0:56 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 10 | 24 | -14 | 0 | 2296 | 230 | 3949 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2 | 0:33 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 24 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 3717 | 372 | 3787 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0:33 | 10:00 |
| Team | Player | Classes played | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RED | 26 | 22 | 4 | 6 | 5308 | 531 | 2477 | 0 | 15 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 14 | 23 | -9 | 0 | 3137 | 314 | 3804 | 0 | 3 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 21 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 4098 | 410 | 2078 | 9 | 3 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 11 | 18 | -7 | 2 | 2402 | 240 | 2018 | 9 | 0 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 18 | 20 | -2 | 3 | 3327 | 333 | 3172 | 0 | 5 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 33 | 29 | 4 | 3 | 6400 | 640 | 3652 | 0 | 9 | 10:00 |
No players match this search. Try another name or team.
* Scaled to a full round. Hover a marked value to see the original count.
Round 1 · Blue attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | |||||
| 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||||
| 3 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 21 | ||||
| 4 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 26 | ||
| 5 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 14 | ||||
| 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 21 | ||
| 7 | 0 |
| 1 | 1308 | 148 | 808 | 613 | 1569 | ||||
| 2 | 263 | 24 | 440 | 302 | 501 | 1243 | |||
| 3 | 89 | 2650 | 1539 | 1218 | 740 | 3497 | |||
| 4 | 1308 | 2191 | 1809 | 2143 | 925 | 186 | 5308 | ||
| 5 | 944 | 673 | 1520 | 1930 | 3137 | ||||
| 6 | 1526 | 1414 | 1158 | 271 | 507 | 282 | 4098 | ||
| 7 | 0 |
Round 2 · Red attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 11 | ||||
| 2 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 18 | |||
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 15 | 12 | 6 | 33 | ||
| 4 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 17 | ||||
| 5 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 8 | |||||
| 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 18 | |||
| 7 | 0 |
| 1 | 526 | 157 | 250 | 723 | 894 | 785 | 2402 | ||
| 2 | 88 | 1028 | 478 | 1187 | 918 | 1222 | 3327 | ||
| 3 | 79 | 13 | 3901 | 3086 | 1797 | 1517 | 6400 | ||
| 4 | 375 | 1431 | 1506 | 2743 | 143 | 13 | 3312 | ||
| 5 | 431 | 445 | 348 | 58 | 2566 | 127 | 1224 | ||
| 6 | 920 | 1017 | 1012 | 324 | 106 | 651 | 2949 | ||
| 7 | 0 |
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 8 / 20 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 3 / 2 | |||
| Carry | 0:21 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 60 | 48% | 1220 | 4 |
| Grenade | 521 | 4 | ||
| Napalm | 185 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 56 | 0 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Sentry | 945 | 5 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 944 | 5 | ||
| Pipebomb | 877 | 4 | ||
| Detpack | 370 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 320 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 216 | 0 | ||
| EMP | 172 | 1 | ||
| Grenade | 150 | 2 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 89 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 11 / 18 / 2 | |||
| Flag stops | 0 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Sentry | 1764 | 9 | ||
| Grenade | 299 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 64 | 30% | 247 | 2 |
| Railgun | 25 | 16% | 92 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 613 | 5 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 418 | 5 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 326 | 3 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 324 | 4 | ||
| Environmental | 77 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 71 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 48 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 37 | 0 | ||
| Nailgun | 36 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 21 | 1 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 14 / 21 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 20 / 5 | |||
| Carry | 1:43 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Super Nailgun | 546 | 16% | 977 | 9 |
| Grenade | 959 | 5 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Pipebomb | 1770 | 8 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 598 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 573 | 2 | ||
| Sentry | 413 | 3 | ||
| Detpack | 362 | 2 | ||
| Grenade | 337 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 142 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 93 | 1 | ||
| EMP | 48 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 41 | 1 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 20 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 18 / 20 / 3 | |||
| Flag stops | 5 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 167 | 16% | 1562 | 9 |
| Grenade | 829 | 4 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 80 | 11% | 625 | 2 |
| Shotgun | 61 | 43% | 251 | 2 |
| MIRV | 60 | 1 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1133 | 7 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 565 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 493 | 3 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 375 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 242 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 183 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 109 | 0 | ||
| Axe | 36 | 0 | ||
| Nailgun | 36 | 1 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 35 / 22 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 15 / 2 | |||
| Carry | 0:47 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 115 | 54% | 3142 | 24 |
| Grenade | 1805 | 9 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 10 | 100% | 134 | 0 |
| Shotgun | 13 | 54% | 61 | 2 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1367 | 5 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1235 | 6 | ||
| Sentry | 602 | 1 | ||
| Grenade | 358 | 3 | ||
| Environmental | 198 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 184 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 170 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 138 | 0 | ||
| EMP | 113 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 93 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 92 | 2 | ||
| Railgun | 69 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 24 | 0 | ||
| Flamethrower | 14 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 5 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 33 / 29 / 3 | |||
| Flag stops | 9 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 250 | 36% | 4037 | 14 |
| Grenade | 1859 | 14 | ||
| Fire | 230 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 29 | 55% | 157 | 3 |
| Napalm | 117 | 0 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1721 | 13 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 504 | 2 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 463 | 0 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 325 | 11 | ||
| Pipebomb | 189 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 180 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 87 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 67 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 58 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 32 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 23 | 0 | ||
| Flashgrenade | 2 | 0 | ||
| Nailgun | 1 | 1 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 25 / 28 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 10 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:56 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 1624 | 9 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 68 | 50% | 1568 | 11 |
| Super Shotgun | 35 | 80% | 570 | 2 |
| Shotgun | 40 | 60% | 255 | 1 |
| Super Nailgun | 56 | 21% | 124 | 2 |
| Axe | 4 | 50% | 36 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1857 | 11 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1778 | 6 | ||
| Sentry | 644 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 445 | 2 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 231 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 207 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 129 | 3 | ||
| Fire | 108 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 79 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 60 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 26 / 22 / 6 | |||
| Flag stops | 15 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 314 | 22% | 3882 | 18 |
| Detpack | 732 | 4 | ||
| Grenade | 234 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 47 | 55% | 229 | 2 |
| MIRV | 138 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 1 | 100% | 93 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 842 | 5 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 737 | 4 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 347 | 4 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 234 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 79 | 1 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 73 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 57 | 2 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| EMP | 33 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 28 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 10 / 24 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 13 / 2 | |||
| Carry | 0:33 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 74 | 35% | 1266 | 5 |
| Grenade | 706 | 3 | ||
| Napalm | 267 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 57 | 1 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1202 | 6 | ||
| Grenade | 1068 | 10 | ||
| Sentry | 622 | 5 | ||
| Pipebomb | 469 | 2 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 199 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 163 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 91 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 78 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 34 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 23 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 14 / 23 / 0 | |||
| Flag stops | 3 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 125 | 54% | 2909 | 11 |
| Fire | 133 | 3 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 8 | 63% | 34 | 0 |
| Flamethrower | 17 | 6% | 14 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1051 | 4 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 835 | 4 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 455 | 10 | ||
| Detpack | 451 | 2 | ||
| Pipebomb | 338 | 2 | ||
| EMP | 243 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 138 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 95 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 72 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 46 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 44 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 32 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 4 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 24 / 20 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 11 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:33 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 1643 | 12 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 625 | 16% | 1151 | 5 |
| Rocket Launcher | 18 | 61% | 545 | 4 |
| Super Shotgun | 21 | 95% | 258 | 1 |
| Nailgun | 101 | 14% | 118 | 2 |
| Flashgrenade | 2 | 0 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1168 | 4 | ||
| Pipebomb | 648 | 5 | ||
| Grenade | 644 | 3 | ||
| Sentry | 498 | 3 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 195 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 130 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 126 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 123 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 116 | 2 | ||
| Railgun | 92 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 21 / 17 / 2 | |||
| Flag stops | 3 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Sentry | 1960 | 9 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 127 | 64% | 1077 | 5 |
| Grenade | 611 | 4 | ||
| EMP | 333 | 3 | ||
| Railgun | 49 | 8% | 92 | 0 |
| Impeller | 32 | 16% | 25 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 745 | 7 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 490 | 6 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 458 | 2 | ||
| Pipebomb | 171 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 147 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 22 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 19 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 16 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 10 | 0 | ||
No players match the scoreboard filters.