Rambo
Most damage
3900*
QuakeWorld Team Fortress / Match report
Most damage
Most deaths
Most caps
Most time with flag
Most kills
Most kills on demo
Most kills
Most damage
Most flag stops
Kills-death rank
Most Team Kills
Least damage taken
Most damage given + taken
| Team | Player | Classes played | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BLU | 0 | 20 | -20 | 1 | 507 | 51 | 2746 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 1:02 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 10 | 26 | -16 | 0 | 2892 | 289 | 5177 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 6 | 1:45 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 5 | 24* | -19 | 1 | 2166 | 233 | 3727* | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 1:05 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 19* | 19* | 0 | 0 | 3627 | 390 | 4651* | 0 | 0 | 15 | 8 | 1:57 | 10:00 |
| Team | Player | Classes played | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RED | 10 | 15 | -5 | 1 | 1935 | 194 | 2562 | 0 | 4 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 35 | 29 | 6 | 8 | 5476 | 548 | 2879 | 0 | 8 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 19* | 29* | -10 | 0 | 4343 | 467 | 4523* | 0 | 2 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 17* | 34* | -17 | 9* | 2769 | 298 | 4619* | 0 | 4 | 10:00 |
No players match this search. Try another name or team.
* Scaled to a full round. Hover a marked value to see the original count.
Round 1 · Blue attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||
| 2 | 2 | 8 | 10 | |||
| 3 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 10 | |
| 4 | 18 | 17 | 8 | 19 | 35 |
| 1 | 2 | 39 | 188 | 319 | 507 | |
| 2 | 61 | 522 | 752 | 2140 | 2892 | |
| 3 | 1037 | 898 | 1067 | 175 | 1935 | |
| 4 | 1545 | 3931 | 1410 | 3223 | 5476 |
Round 2 · Red attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 18 | ||
| 2 | 8 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 16 | |
| 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 5 | |
| 4 | 5 | 13 | 18 |
| 1 | 2794 | 497 | 1585 | 2758 | 4343 | |
| 2 | 1611 | 2494 | 1583 | 1186 | 2769 | |
| 3 | 614 | 1552 | 2571 | 122 | 2166 | |
| 4 | 1695 | 1932 | 12 | 196 | 3627 |
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 0 / 20 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 13 / 4 | |||
| Carry | 1:02 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Nailgun | 392 | 12% | 423 | 0 |
| Flashgrenade | 84 | 0 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Pipebomb | 858 | 9 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 815 | 2 | ||
| Grenade | 606 | 5 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 162 | 3 | ||
| Environmental | 103 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 89 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 48 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 18 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 19* / 29* / 0 | |||
| Flag stops | 2 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 135 | 43% | 2514 | 9 |
| Grenade | 1390 | 8 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 17 | 24% | 162 | 1 |
| Fire | 156 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 94 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 16 | 25% | 27 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1325 | 4 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 687 | 4 | ||
| Pipebomb | 614 | 3 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 514 | 9 | ||
| Environmental | 286 | 1 | ||
| Detpack | 248 | 2 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 230 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 189 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 38 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 28 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 10 / 26 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 21 / 6 | |||
| Carry | 1:45 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 2029 | 5 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 679 | 11% | 848 | 5 |
| Shotgun | 12 | 17% | 15 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Pipebomb | 1878 | 5 | ||
| Grenade | 1351 | 5 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 786 | 6 | ||
| Detpack | 361 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 309 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 178 | 4 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 171 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 57 | 2 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Flashgrenade | 39 | 1 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 17* / 34* / 9* | |||
| Flag stops | 4 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 238 | 11% | 1407 | 8 |
| Grenade | 799 | 6 | ||
| MIRV | 229 | 1 | ||
| Detpack | 146 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 39 | 5% | 132 | 0 |
| Shotgun | 13 | 38% | 56 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1505 | 2 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 995 | 6 | ||
| Grenade | 909 | 9 | ||
| Environmental | 315 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 255 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 169 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 96 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 26 | 1 | ||
| Flamethrower | 14 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 12 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 5 / 24* / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 11 / 3 | |||
| Carry | 1:05 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 98 | 41% | 1813 | 2 |
| Fire | 157 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 151 | 0 | ||
| Grenade | 31 | 2 | ||
| Flamethrower | 11 | 9% | 14 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1051 | 11 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 849 | 7 | ||
| Pipebomb | 806 | 3 | ||
| Environmental | 286 | 0 | ||
| Detpack | 146 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 132 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 117 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 67 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 12 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 10 / 15 / 1 | |||
| Flag stops | 4 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 134 | 30% | 1601 | 8 |
| Grenade | 116 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 94 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 75 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 15 | 40% | 49 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 988 | 3 | ||
| Pipebomb | 447 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 298 | 3 | ||
| Detpack | 238 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 212 | 0 | ||
| Nailgun | 162 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 96 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 95 | 0 | ||
| Flashgrenade | 26 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 19* / 19* / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 15 / 8 | |||
| Carry | 1:57 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 1896 | 7 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 728 | 20% | 1682 | 10 |
| Super Shotgun | 1 | 100% | 26 | 1 |
| Shotgun | 3 | 67% | 23 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1713 | 6 | ||
| Grenade | 1212 | 5 | ||
| Pipebomb | 601 | 5 | ||
| Environmental | 259 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 156 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 112 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 95 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 94 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 83 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 35 / 29 / 8 | |||
| Flag stops | 8 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 266 | 19% | 2736 | 14 |
| Grenade | 1780 | 10 | ||
| Detpack | 361 | 2 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 47 | 11% | 333 | 4 |
| Shotgun | 33 | 58% | 218 | 4 |
| MIRV | 48 | 1 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1373 | 6 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 752 | 4 | ||
| Nailgun | 261 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 245 | 1 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 175 | 1 | ||
| Flashgrenade | 58 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 15 | 0 | ||
No players match the scoreboard filters.