Commando
Most kills
30
QuakeWorld Team Fortress / Match report
Most kills
Most damage
Most deaths
Most kills on demo
Most caps
Most time with flag
Most destroyed sentries
Most kills
Most damage
Most flag stops
Kills-death rank
Most Team Kills
Least damage taken
Most damage given + taken
| Team | Player | Classes played | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BLU | 28 | 28 | 0 | 2 | 4703 | 470 | 5300 | 7 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 1:00 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 30 | 27 | 3 | 1 | 4624 | 462 | 5162 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0:22 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 25 | 27 | -2 | 2 | 4642 | 464 | 5137 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 1:02 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 22 | 32 | -10 | 2 | 4558 | 456 | 5779 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0:12 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 14 | 33 | -19 | 0 | 2336 | 234 | 6380 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0:15 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 30 | 33 | -3 | 4 | 4872 | 487 | 6264 | 9 | 6 | 16 | 2 | 0:28 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 24 | 35 | -11 | 0 | 3607 | 361 | 5621 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 0:03 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 21 | 35 | -14 | 2 | 3624 | 362 | 5438 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0:15 | 10:00 |
| Team | Player | Classes played | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RED | 12 | 29 | -17 | 2 | 2802 | 280 | 3433 | 5 | 2 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 19 | 35 | -16 | 3 | 4137 | 414 | 6625 | 0 | 4 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 30 | 33 | -3 | 13 | 5385 | 539 | 4728 | 0 | 7 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 30 | 40 | -10 | 9 | 6186 | 619 | 7208 | 0 | 4 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 19 | 39 | -20 | 2 | 5252 | 525 | 5776 | 0 | 3 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 22 | 30 | -8 | 3 | 3667 | 367 | 5165 | 0 | 1 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 43 | 37 | 6 | 21 | 6821 | 682 | 5030 | 0 | 16 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 36 | 30 | 6 | 13 | 5422 | 542 | 3441 | 22 | 6 | 10:00 |
No players match this search. Try another name or team.
* Scaled to a full round. Hover a marked value to see the original count.
Round 1 · Blue attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 21 | |||
| 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 22 | |||
| 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 22 | |||
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 17 | ||
| 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 12 | |||
| 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 19 | ||
| 7 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 30 | |
| 8 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 30 |
| 1 | 2406 | 89 | 122 | 125 | 577 | 1103 | 1279 | 1050 | 4009 | |
| 2 | 80 | 3233 | 229 | 53 | 374 | 1560 | 781 | 1142 | 3857 | |
| 3 | 37 | 3635 | 296 | 247 | 848 | 825 | 2183 | 4103 | ||
| 4 | 345 | 25 | 92 | 2174 | 686 | 885 | 877 | 1225 | 3673 | |
| 5 | 711 | 911 | 509 | 671 | 689 | 282 | 4 | 94 | 2802 | |
| 6 | 782 | 1252 | 1127 | 976 | 246 | 2185 | 282 | 240 | 4137 | |
| 7 | 1786 | 1113 | 1193 | 1293 | 571 | 1177 | 2899 | 989 | 5385 | |
| 8 | 1336 | 1352 | 1470 | 2028 | 314 | 430 | 406 | 3901 | 6186 |
Round 2 · Red attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 19 | ||
| 2 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 22 | |
| 3 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 13 | 8 | 43 | |
| 4 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 7 | 36 | |
| 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7 | |||||
| 6 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 21 | ||
| 7 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 21 | ||||
| 8 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 16 |
| 1 | 4045 | 413 | 396 | 266 | 2259 | 1250 | 565 | 1178 | 5252 | |
| 2 | 235 | 2320 | 352 | 50 | 594 | 660 | 913 | 1500 | 3667 | |
| 3 | 1083 | 1480 | 3229 | 711 | 1635 | 2067 | 1746 | 1373 | 6821 | |
| 4 | 824 | 934 | 201 | 553 | 1249 | 1712 | 1668 | 793 | 5422 | |
| 5 | 687 | 36 | 318 | 322 | 181 | 104 | 1363 | |||
| 6 | 1030 | 668 | 1549 | 707 | 199 | 2259 | 124 | 13 | 3954 | |
| 7 | 738 | 978 | 756 | 606 | 37 | 84 | 2646 | 134 | 3078 | |
| 8 | 947 | 410 | 1092 | 479 | 161 | 97 | 4487 | 2928 |
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 28 / 28 / 2 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 13 / 4 | |||
| Carry | 1:00 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 77 | 73% | 2314 | 14 |
| Grenade | 1899 | 10 | ||
| Napalm | 291 | 2 | ||
| Fire | 139 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 9 | 56% | 60 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1684 | 10 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1008 | 12 | ||
| Pipebomb | 881 | 2 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 448 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 445 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 260 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 166 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 158 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 135 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 110 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 5 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 19 / 39 / 2 | |||
| Flag stops | 3 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 158 | 47% | 3189 | 9 |
| Grenade | 1403 | 9 | ||
| Shotgun | 40 | 60% | 286 | 1 |
| Napalm | 278 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 96 | 0 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2742 | 23 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 960 | 6 | ||
| EMP | 389 | 2 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 362 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 267 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 264 | 1 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 237 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 232 | 2 | ||
| Detpack | 196 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 100 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 23 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 4 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 30 / 27 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 6 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:22 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 118 | 38% | 2404 | 16 |
| Grenade | 1820 | 10 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 241 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 16 | 75% | 91 | 1 |
| Super Shotgun | 2 | 100% | 68 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1468 | 8 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1439 | 5 | ||
| Sentry | 543 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 481 | 4 | ||
| Environmental | 383 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 204 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 151 | 1 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 127 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 105 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 79 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 65 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 52 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 37 | 2 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 5 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 22 / 30 / 3 | |||
| Flag stops | 1 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 132 | 48% | 2443 | 15 |
| Grenade | 860 | 6 | ||
| Napalm | 164 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 25 | 64% | 152 | 1 |
| Fire | 48 | 0 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2825 | 13 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 783 | 10 | ||
| Detpack | 316 | 3 | ||
| Pipebomb | 249 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 246 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 186 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 114 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 112 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 92 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 84 | 0 | ||
| EMP | 80 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 36 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 19 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 25 / 27 / 2 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 15 / 2 | |||
| Carry | 1:02 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 124 | 41% | 2595 | 13 |
| Grenade | 1993 | 12 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 54 | 0 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1461 | 8 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1326 | 5 | ||
| Pipebomb | 871 | 6 | ||
| Environmental | 395 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 330 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 275 | 1 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 168 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 100 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 89 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 60 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 57 | 1 | ||
| Impeller | 5 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 43 / 37 / 21 | |||
| Flag stops | 16 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 306 | 22% | 3510 | 21 |
| MIRV | 1074 | 8 | ||
| Grenade | 1069 | 4 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 34 | 24% | 659 | 2 |
| Detpack | 473 | 7 | ||
| Shotgun | 4 | 75% | 36 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1549 | 5 | ||
| Grenade | 1511 | 13 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 842 | 6 | ||
| Environmental | 366 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 262 | 3 | ||
| Napalm | 252 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 120 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 75 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 30 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 22 / 32 / 2 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 8 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:12 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 99 | 46% | 1949 | 11 |
| Grenade | 1532 | 7 | ||
| Napalm | 674 | 3 | ||
| Fire | 240 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 22 | 55% | 132 | 0 |
| Flamethrower | 6 | 33% | 31 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1976 | 15 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1625 | 6 | ||
| Pipebomb | 570 | 3 | ||
| Sentry | 416 | 3 | ||
| Environmental | 337 | 3 | ||
| MIRV | 320 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 235 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 168 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 86 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 23 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 36 / 30 / 13 | |||
| Flag stops | 6 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Sentry | 2817 | 21 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 100 | 81% | 1251 | 7 |
| Grenade | 1063 | 5 | ||
| EMP | 226 | 2 | ||
| Railgun | 52 | 4% | 46 | 0 |
| Impeller | 27 | 15% | 19 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1546 | 15 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 481 | 6 | ||
| Pipebomb | 288 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 285 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 268 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 130 | 1 | ||
| Detpack | 99 | 2 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 91 | 2 | ||
| Napalm | 77 | 2 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 68 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 46 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 32 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 30 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 14 / 33 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 10 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:15 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Super Nailgun | 588 | 20% | 1366 | 8 |
| Grenade | 970 | 6 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 2044 | 9 | ||
| Grenade | 1153 | 9 | ||
| Pipebomb | 907 | 4 | ||
| Sentry | 513 | 4 | ||
| Environmental | 407 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 338 | 3 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 322 | 1 | ||
| Detpack | 165 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 152 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 148 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 141 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 58 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 9 | 1 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 12 / 29 / 2 | |||
| Flag stops | 2 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Sentry | 1404 | 5 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 113 | 55% | 718 | 4 |
| Grenade | 619 | 3 | ||
| Railgun | 36 | 6% | 46 | 0 |
| Impeller | 41 | 7% | 15 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 918 | 13 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 624 | 5 | ||
| Napalm | 341 | 4 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 322 | 3 | ||
| Environmental | 313 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 251 | 2 | ||
| Pipebomb | 182 | 0 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 156 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 105 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 92 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 87 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 42 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 30 / 33 / 4 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 16 / 2 | |||
| Carry | 0:28 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 114 | 46% | 2306 | 11 |
| Grenade | 2129 | 15 | ||
| Napalm | 325 | 4 | ||
| Fire | 104 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 2 | 50% | 8 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1512 | 6 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1305 | 5 | ||
| Sentry | 1026 | 6 | ||
| Pipebomb | 697 | 4 | ||
| MIRV | 492 | 4 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 380 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 330 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 161 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 109 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 97 | 0 | ||
| Detpack | 82 | 3 | ||
| EMP | 73 | 1 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 19 / 35 / 3 | |||
| Flag stops | 4 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 174 | 39% | 2602 | 10 |
| Grenade | 1347 | 6 | ||
| Napalm | 117 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 19 | 37% | 46 | 1 |
| Fire | 25 | 2 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2899 | 11 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 1233 | 7 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 934 | 10 | ||
| Pipebomb | 443 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 355 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 340 | 0 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 125 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 120 | 2 | ||
| Napalm | 115 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 61 | 1 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 24 / 35 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 10 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:03 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 2073 | 13 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 97 | 37% | 1398 | 9 |
| Super Nailgun | 95 | 9% | 93 | 2 |
| Napalm | 23 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 20 | 0 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Pipebomb | 1253 | 8 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1014 | 4 | ||
| Sentry | 984 | 7 | ||
| Grenade | 952 | 10 | ||
| Environmental | 404 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 233 | 0 | ||
| Detpack | 226 | 3 | ||
| EMP | 153 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 140 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 127 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 53 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 46 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 8 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 5 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 30 / 33 / 13 | |||
| Flag stops | 7 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 292 | 19% | 2803 | 15 |
| Grenade | 1563 | 10 | ||
| MIRV | 742 | 3 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 23 | 22% | 214 | 2 |
| Shotgun | 14 | 43% | 63 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2039 | 15 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 950 | 5 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 500 | 5 | ||
| Napalm | 444 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 274 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 219 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 131 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 72 | 1 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 59 | 1 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 40 | 1 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 21 / 35 / 2 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 9 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:15 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 91 | 40% | 1677 | 11 |
| Grenade | 1210 | 7 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 36 | 28% | 463 | 2 |
| Shock Grenade | 237 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 3 | 67% | 19 | 0 |
| Fire | 18 | 0 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1501 | 10 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1432 | 9 | ||
| Pipebomb | 653 | 5 | ||
| Environmental | 447 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 303 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 300 | 2 | ||
| Sentry | 294 | 4 | ||
| Shotgun | 164 | 2 | ||
| Napalm | 141 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 100 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 98 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 5 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 30 / 40 / 9 | |||
| Flag stops | 4 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 164 | 39% | 2556 | 13 |
| Grenade | 2165 | 13 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 239 | 38% | 743 | 0 |
| Shotgun | 44 | 61% | 284 | 2 |
| Napalm | 181 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 10 | 70% | 164 | 0 |
| Fire | 93 | 1 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2454 | 15 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 1973 | 8 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1390 | 10 | ||
| Pipebomb | 341 | 3 | ||
| MIRV | 292 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 285 | 3 | ||
| Napalm | 197 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 102 | 0 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 80 | 0 | ||
| Flamethrower | 31 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 26 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 25 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 12 | 0 | ||
No players match the scoreboard filters.