Commando
Most kills
27
QuakeWorld Team Fortress / Match report
Most kills
Most damage
Most deaths
Most kills on demo
Most caps
Most time with flag
Most destroyed sentries
Most kills
Most damage
Most flag stops
Kills-death rank
Most Team Kills
Least damage taken
Most damage given + taken
| Team | Player | Classes played | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BLU | 26 | 36 | -10 | 1 | 5374 | 537 | 7940 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0:08 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 12 | 33 | -21 | 0 | 3551 | 355 | 6201 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0:12 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 27 | 33 | -6 | 1 | 6297 | 630 | 4974 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0:11 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 6 | 33 | -27 | 0 | 2073 | 207 | 3220 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0:11 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 13 | 26 | -13 | 0 | 1355 | 136 | 3739 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 10:00 | |||
| RED | 15 | 33 | -18 | 2 | 2972 | 297 | 6105 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0:08 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 19 | 34 | -15 | 2 | 6876 | 688 | 5982 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 10:00 | |||
| RED | 21 | 33 | -12 | 2 | 4462 | 446 | 4906 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0:19 | 10:00 |
| Team | Player | Classes played | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RED | 17 | 17 | 0 | 4 | 2911 | 291 | 2263 | 5 | 2 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 39 | 30 | 9 | 4 | 6688 | 669 | 11011 | 0 | 1 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 37 | 28 | 9 | 18 | 6773 | 677 | 4663 | 0 | 7 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 32 | 32 | 0 | 5 | 4476 | 448 | 4106 | 0 | 0 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 32 | 18 | 14 | 3 | 6455 | 646 | 6988 | 0 | 1 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 40 | 32 | 8 | 2 | 6038 | 604 | 5174 | 0 | 2 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 19 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 3252 | 325 | 2156 | 0 | 2 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 19 | 20 | -1 | 2 | 2918 | 292 | 2500 | 11 | 1 | 10:00 |
No players match this search. Try another name or team.
* Scaled to a full round. Hover a marked value to see the original count.
Round 1 · Blue attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 17 | |||
| 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10 | ||||
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 22 | |||
| 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | |||||
| 5 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 17 | ||
| 6 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 39 | |||
| 7 | 8 | 12 | 5 | 12 | 2 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 37 | |
| 8 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 32 |
| 1 | 4210 | 119 | 10 | 259 | 2133 | 1194 | 484 | 4070 | ||
| 2 | 329 | 83 | 276 | 1307 | 642 | 909 | 3134 | |||
| 3 | 191 | 91 | 3628 | 147 | 433 | 2445 | 1635 | 697 | 5210 | |
| 4 | 91 | 9 | 3318 | 234 | 665 | 616 | 317 | 1832 | ||
| 5 | 1293 | 675 | 679 | 264 | 147 | 396 | 184 | 59 | 2911 | |
| 6 | 2295 | 2081 | 1711 | 601 | 166 | 1120 | 254 | 366 | 6688 | |
| 7 | 2726 | 1816 | 1250 | 981 | 345 | 3477 | 1231 | 1167 | 6773 | |
| 8 | 1309 | 1233 | 1084 | 850 | 440 | 452 | 26 | 3876 | 4476 |
Round 2 · Red attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 32 | |||
| 2 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 8 | 40 | |||
| 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 19 | |||
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 19 | |||
| 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 12 | ||||
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 13 | ||
| 7 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 14 | ||
| 8 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 17 |
| 1 | 129 | 309 | 322 | 214 | 1007 | 2109 | 1736 | 1603 | 6455 | |
| 2 | 358 | 3681 | 118 | 161 | 1916 | 863 | 1801 | 1458 | 6038 | |
| 3 | 514 | 513 | 776 | 229 | 182 | 1417 | 749 | 904 | 3252 | |
| 4 | 216 | 490 | 175 | 299 | 1187 | 895 | 537 | 2918 | ||
| 5 | 160 | 467 | 224 | 402 | 1301 | 154 | 104 | 54 | 1253 | |
| 6 | 1232 | 468 | 299 | 514 | 76 | 660 | 106 | 2513 | ||
| 7 | 2895 | 1515 | 718 | 408 | 124 | 159 | 4434 | 159 | 5536 | |
| 8 | 1520 | 1377 | 409 | 509 | 85 | 209 | 3534 | 3815 |
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 26 / 36 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 4 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:08 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 122 | 43% | 3256 | 17 |
| Grenade | 1968 | 8 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 150 | 1 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 2028 | 8 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1676 | 2 | ||
| Grenade | 848 | 9 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 833 | 6 | ||
| Sentry | 760 | 2 | ||
| Detpack | 481 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 268 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 249 | 2 | ||
| Napalm | 249 | 1 | ||
| Dispenser | 116 | 1 | ||
| Railgun | 115 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 104 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 87 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 64 | 0 | ||
| Lasers | 62 | 1 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 32 / 18 / 3 | |||
| Flag stops | 1 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Assault Cannon | 1472 | 45% | 5256 | 26 |
| Grenade | 694 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 62 | 35% | 494 | 3 |
| Shotgun | 2 | 50% | 11 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2799 | 9 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 1421 | 2 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1175 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 389 | 2 | ||
| Pipebomb | 281 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 143 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 136 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 120 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 106 | 3 | ||
| Nailgun | 101 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 97 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 93 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 33 | 0 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 24 | 1 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 12 / 33 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 9 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:12 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 1771 | 6 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 1024 | 13% | 1561 | 5 |
| Super Shotgun | 15 | 60% | 219 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1474 | 5 | ||
| Grenade | 1474 | 7 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1192 | 10 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 857 | 5 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 307 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 245 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 238 | 1 | ||
| Detpack | 127 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 95 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 65 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 47 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 46 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 30 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 4 | 1 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 40 / 32 / 2 | |||
| Flag stops | 2 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 185 | 43% | 3286 | 20 |
| Grenade | 1887 | 17 | ||
| Napalm | 384 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 91 | 36% | 301 | 2 |
| Fire | 148 | 0 | ||
| Axe | 5 | 40% | 32 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2388 | 12 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 857 | 1 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 751 | 14 | ||
| Pipebomb | 459 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 161 | 1 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 120 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 107 | 1 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 90 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 84 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 54 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 45 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 35 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 23 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 27 / 33 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 7 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:11 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 173 | 42% | 3166 | 16 |
| Grenade | 1702 | 4 | ||
| Napalm | 1140 | 6 | ||
| Fire | 289 | 1 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1168 | 9 | ||
| Grenade | 1127 | 8 | ||
| Pipebomb | 696 | 5 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 512 | 4 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 479 | 3 | ||
| Sentry | 314 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 280 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 158 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 98 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 69 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Axe | 18 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 12 | 0 | ||
| EMP | 11 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 9 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 19 / 13 / 7 | |||
| Flag stops | 2 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 242 | 16% | 2133 | 12 |
| Grenade | 520 | 2 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 72 | 7% | 272 | 2 |
| Detpack | 190 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 38 | 34% | 120 | 1 |
| MIRV | 17 | 1 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1338 | 8 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 197 | 2 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 172 | 1 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 136 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 112 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 66 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 42 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 26 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 20 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 6 / 33 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 10 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:11 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 1730 | 5 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 19 | 42% | 147 | 1 |
| Super Shotgun | 5 | 80% | 142 | 0 |
| Gas | 36 | 0 | ||
| Nailgun | 9 | 22% | 18 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 604 | 8 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 504 | 7 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 476 | 3 | ||
| Pipebomb | 384 | 4 | ||
| Environmental | 367 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 242 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 236 | 3 | ||
| Napalm | 156 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 93 | 1 | ||
| Detpack | 59 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 46 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 16 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 10 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 4 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 19 / 20 / 2 | |||
| Flag stops | 1 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Sentry | 1353 | 11 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 52 | 62% | 670 | 2 |
| Grenade | 402 | 2 | ||
| Railgun | 204 | 9% | 400 | 2 |
| EMP | 91 | 1 | ||
| Dispenser | 2 | 1 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1317 | 12 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 247 | 2 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 183 | 3 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 162 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 129 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 78 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 63 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 63 | 1 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 56 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 54 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 52 | 0 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 50 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 46 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 13 / 26 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 3 / 0 | |||
| Carry | ||||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 980 | 8 | ||
| Gas | 139 | 3 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 23 | 35% | 128 | 2 |
| Super Shotgun | 4 | 100% | 72 | 0 |
| Super Nailgun | 40 | 8% | 36 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1192 | 7 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1007 | 6 | ||
| Grenade | 470 | 6 | ||
| Napalm | 245 | 0 | ||
| Pipebomb | 139 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 135 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 124 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 119 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 114 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 105 | 1 | ||
| Railgun | 51 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 24 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 12 | 0 | ||
| Dispenser | 2 | 1 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 17 / 17 / 4 | |||
| Flag stops | 2 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Sentry | 1328 | 5 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 114 | 46% | 918 | 5 |
| Grenade | 377 | 5 | ||
| Railgun | 68 | 10% | 161 | 0 |
| Dispenser | 116 | 1 | ||
| EMP | 11 | 1 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 854 | 8 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 378 | 2 | ||
| Pipebomb | 235 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 186 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 122 | 1 | ||
| Detpack | 110 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 94 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 84 | 0 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 64 | 0 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 36 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 35 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 18 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 16 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 8 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 15 / 33 / 2 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 7 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:08 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 1042 | 8 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 375 | 23% | 1025 | 3 |
| Incendiary Launcher | 38 | 26% | 424 | 2 |
| Super Shotgun | 81 | 20% | 262 | 0 |
| Napalm | 152 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 44 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 92 | 3% | 23 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1830 | 8 | ||
| Grenade | 1150 | 6 | ||
| Pipebomb | 955 | 3 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 589 | 6 | ||
| Sentry | 534 | 6 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 258 | 0 | ||
| Detpack | 190 | 1 | ||
| Railgun | 165 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 131 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 94 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 78 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 45 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 43 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 34 | 0 | ||
| Nailgun | 9 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 39 / 30 / 4 | |||
| Flag stops | 1 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Assault Cannon | 1426 | 46% | 5174 | 29 |
| Grenade | 848 | 4 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 120 | 23% | 372 | 4 |
| MIRV | 256 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 17 | 18% | 20 | 0 |
| Axe | 17 | 6% | 18 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 3708 | 6 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1614 | 2 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 1241 | 4 | ||
| MIRV | 943 | 2 | ||
| Pipebomb | 885 | 4 | ||
| Detpack | 760 | 3 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 727 | 3 | ||
| Napalm | 460 | 2 | ||
| Fire | 162 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 136 | 0 | ||
| EMP | 135 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 94 | 1 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 75 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 71 | 2 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 19 / 34 / 2 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 3 / 0 | |||
| Carry | ||||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 163 | 34% | 3640 | 10 |
| Grenade | 3182 | 9 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 5 | 100% | 42 | 0 |
| Shotgun | 2 | 100% | 12 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1573 | 9 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1220 | 5 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 812 | 7 | ||
| Sentry | 553 | 2 | ||
| Pipebomb | 511 | 3 | ||
| Environmental | 488 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 460 | 1 | ||
| Railgun | 138 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 129 | 1 | ||
| Axe | 32 | 1 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 18 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 17 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 14 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 9 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 8 | 1 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 37 / 28 / 18 | |||
| Flag stops | 7 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 319 | 24% | 3948 | 21 |
| Grenade | 1123 | 6 | ||
| Detpack | 667 | 4 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 27 | 30% | 619 | 5 |
| MIRV | 362 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 17 | 47% | 54 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2002 | 7 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 689 | 8 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 635 | 4 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 353 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 280 | 2 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 270 | 2 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 187 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 112 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 63 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 50 | 0 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 18 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 4 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 21 / 33 / 2 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 5 / 2 | |||
| Carry | 0:19 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 2023 | 10 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 82 | 54% | 2019 | 8 |
| Gas | 108 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 108 | 1 | ||
| Nailgun | 29 | 38% | 101 | 0 |
| Tranquilizer | 3 | 67% | 36 | 0 |
| Napalm | 34 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 2 | 50% | 33 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1199 | 7 | ||
| Grenade | 1153 | 9 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 695 | 3 | ||
| Pipebomb | 528 | 4 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 336 | 4 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 264 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 242 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 106 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 92 | 0 | ||
| EMP | 91 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 85 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 54 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 46 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 12 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 3 | 1 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 32 / 32 / 5 | |||
| Flag stops | 0 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 126 | 48% | 2602 | 16 |
| Grenade | 1297 | 12 | ||
| Napalm | 337 | 3 | ||
| Fire | 146 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 19 | 47% | 94 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1977 | 8 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 404 | 2 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 372 | 0 | ||
| Pipebomb | 342 | 2 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 319 | 15 | ||
| MIRV | 280 | 3 | ||
| Detpack | 127 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 107 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 97 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 23 | 0 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 18 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 18 | 0 | ||
| Nailgun | 18 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 4 | 0 | ||
No players match the scoreboard filters.